South East Lancashire League External Results
Heaton Park
31 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:46David Proctor SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H-3.7 
235:48Patrick Gardiner SENMEast Cheshire22.0 
336:38Clive Fitzpatrick V40MStockport25.3 
437:03David Smith V35MLeigh4.5 
537:14John DamceV40MSalford Harriers  
638:06Glyn BillingtomV40MSalford Harriers  
739:05Tim Campbell V40MAstley & Tyldesley3.1 
839:21Paul Simons V50MSalford H/Shaftesbury Barnet5.5 
939:25Paul Massey V45MHorwich12.8 
1039:35John Lloyd V35MCalder Valley/Salford H2.4 
1139:37Daniel McManus SENMRoyton8.4 
1239:47Scott Matthews SENMEast Cheshire-0.5 
1339:52Philip Eccleston V35MBurnden24.6 
1440:17Philip Marsden V40MRoyton7.1 
1540:41Richard Brook V35MSalford H9.0 
1640:46Mark Griffiths SENMManchester YMCA10.1 
1740:48Paul Birkett V45MSalford H9.5 
1840:51Chris Jackson SENMGlossopdale10.0 
1940:55Owen Flage V40MOldham & Royton12.0 
2041:05Neil Walker V35MAltrincham9.1 
2141:10Christopher Swire V45MEast Cheshire5.9 
2241:12Allister Goulding V45MLeigh10.0 
2341:15Steven Renny V45MAltrincham7.3 
2441:25Gary Matthews V50MEast Cheshire20.4 
2541:29Paul Jibson V45MMiddleton17.7 
2641:36Steven Nolan V55MHorwich/Burnden5.0 
2741:40Gary Fielding V40MRoyton14.0 
2841:41Neil Mcgraw V40MGlossopdale26.0 
2941:42Keith Thomas V55MBurnden11.9 
3041:44Paul Connolly SENMSalford Met7.5 
3141:52Simon Grundy V45MEast Cheshire18.2 
3241:57Sean Spillane V35MLeigh42.4 
3342:11Mike Walker V35MBarnet12.7 
3442:12Robert Short U23MBurnden0.7 
3542:14Thomas Smith SENMLostock/University of Utah27.4 
3642:15Shane Reading V40MRoyton2.0 
3742:33Simon Ford V40MAstley & Tyldesley9.0 
3842:51Neil Hughes V35MAstley & Tyldesley9.4 
3943:03Martin ConroyV45MLeigh Harriers & AC  
4043:47Nathan Hilditch U20MOldham & Royton1.8 
4143:52Alan Bodell V50MRoyton13.4 
4243:54David JeffreyReadV40MLostock AC  
4343:58Lee White V40MBurnden4.1 
4444:02Mark Riches V50MAstley & Tyldesley9.8 
4544:05David Emanuel V50MRoyton9.7 
4644:37David Smith V50MOldham & Royton19.0 
4745:03Adam Barber SENMBelle Vue43.1 
4845:09Paul Stevenson V50MSalford Met7.5 
4945:18Les Smalley V45MBury16.1 
5045:21Jamie Ward SENMRochdale H46.1 
5145:23Derek Hughes V50MEast Cheshire13.8 
5245:26Barry Greaves V55MOldham & Royton/Royton7.7 
5345:30Andrew Schofield V40MHyde  
5445:37Colin Gregory V40MLostock12.3 
5545:39Paul WolstenholmeSENMRochdale Harriers & AC  
5645:44Dominic Sexton V50MHyde4.2 
5745:47Simon Stead V45MBelle Vue45.2 
5845:59Ed Ashton V50MBurnden9.9 
5946:00Anthony Lowe V55MMiddleton11.8 
6046:02John Cook V55MRochdale H11.7 
6146:04Jonathon Burgess V40MChorley ATC42.4 
6246:05Giles Bennett V45MBury5.6 
6346:07Marcus Taylor V40MBurnden4.6 
6446:09Jason Stott V40MBelle Vue23.2 
6546:14Andrew Taylor V35MBelle Vue9.2 
6646:16Laurence Keighley V40MBurnden6.1 
6746:27Stephen Jackson V60MHorwich20.8 
6846:32David Kershaw V55MChorley ATC20.4 
6946:34Tony Hesketh V65MHorwich16.2 
7046:45Dan Yarwood V35MRoyton14.9 
7146:56Philip SmallmanV40MRochdale Tri Club  
7246:59Mark Shuttleworth V45MLostock16.5 
7347:00George Butler U20MBurnden12.4 
7447:01Jason Keast V45MRoyton13.2 
7547:10Kristian Robinson V45MRochdale H19.8 
7647:12Tony Wall V55MBurnden16.9 
7747:13Lee Higginbottom V35MRoyton16.3 
7847:24Francis Day V60MEast Cheshire16.7 
7947:25Ian Pudge V40MBurnden8.4 
8048:08Neil Hirst V45MRochdale H15.2 
8148:22David Ashton V65MManchester YMCA29.4 
8248:25Norman Eames V65MRochdale H16.3 
8348:37Ray Dalby V60MRochdale H19.3 
8448:47Ray McGloin V60MLostock48.7 
8549:04Mark Checkley V50MLostock21.9 
8649:10Ronnie Garrod V40MRoyton31.2 
8749:21Mark Catherall V60MRochdale H24.3 
8850:16James Fairfield V45MEast Cheshire14.7 
8950:20Peter O'Brien V50MEast Cheshire45.2 
9050:34Colm O'BrianV50MBurnden Road Runners  
9150:38William Prout V55MSalford Met18.5 
9250:41David Barnes V55MHorwich15.4 
9351:06Brian Schofield V60MOldham & Royton53.3 
9451:15Kevin J Mcgilvray V60MRochdale H29.6 
9551:16Alan Garvey V60MMiddleton17.3 
9651:21Don Nichol V55MBurnden16.1 
9751:34Martin Lewis V45MEast Cheshire35.5 
9851:38Dean Moynihan V40MRoyton28.8 
9951:49Tony Hillier V65MEast Cheshire16.2 
10051:52Paul Christie V60MBurnden12.8 
10151:56Gary Thomason V55MSalford H23.3 
10252:06Mike O'Brien V55MManchester YMCA19.8 
10352:26Stuart Mairs V35MSalford Met16.7 
10452:34Stephen Symons V45MManchester YMCA16.8 
10553:09John Sweeney V40MRoyton19.7 
10653:19Gordon Stone V55MHorwich16.9 
10753:29Ray WilliamsV45MRoyton Road Runners  
10853:34Mark Butler V50MBurnden17.0 
10953:47Clive Worthington V40MLostock  
11054:19John Parker V70MHorwich31.7 
11154:37Peter Noble V60MLostock20.3 
11254:44Adrian Smith V65MChorley ATC48.4 
11355:07John Carney V55MSalford Met31.7 
11455:34Jon Paramor V60MManchester YMCA18.4 
11555:42Colin Matthews V50MHyde36.0 
11655:52Michael Winstanley V65MRochdale H19.6 
11756:29David Aulton V55MBurnden23.1 
11857:51James Corrigan V35MBelle Vue17.9 
11958:06Richard Mason V55MRochdale H25.2 
12059:25Alan Thomas V60MSalford Met21.0 
12159:43Phil RobertsV65MRochdale Harriers & AC  
12259:45Philip McCullagh V55MChorley ATC/Lancashire WC35.0 
12362:15Jeffrey PendleburyV50MBurnden Road Runners  
12490:45Mike CoppinV70MChorley Harriers  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:08Luke Piper U17MEast Cheshire-0.5 
226:16George Lewis U17MEast Cheshire4.6 
327:40Harry Stainton U17MBury36.4 
428:20Patrick O'BrianU17ME Cheshire H & Tameside  
529:29Tom Eldridge U17MLeigh44.7 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:55Louie Haynes U15MEast Cheshire41.1 
215:11Kristian Wade U15MLeigh10.9 
315:24Nathan Barlow U15MEast Cheshire17.3 
415:28Benjamin Livingston U15MLeigh20.0 
515:45Joseph Senior U15MLeigh42.3 
615:54Joseph Wane U15MLeigh0.5 
716:37Patrick Watson U15MBury12.8 
816:42Ethan Glasgow-Lattibeaudiere U15MOldham & Royton30.5 
916:49Paolo Guarnieri U15MEast Cheshire21.6 
1018:01Alexander Bennett U15MBury29.0 
1118:46Jordan Brogan U15MOldham & Royton28.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:04Lewis Wilkes U13MHorwich21.2 
213:07Harry Collier U13MOldham & Royton17.3 
313:16Josef Short U13MLeigh19.3 
413:25Luke Brindle U13MHorwich0.9 
513:28Thomas Massey U13MHorwich15.8 
613:30Billy Joe Blain U13MLeigh47.1 
713:36Ben McLaughlin U13MLeigh10.1 
813:41Callum Atkinson U13MOldham & Royton37.1 
913:44Oliver Cook U13MSalford H-1.7 
1013:54George Martin U13MOldham & Royton42.4 
1114:07Elliot Livingston U13MLeigh40.1 
1214:14Shea Mellor U13MLeigh20.0 
1314:15Kieran Kinealy U13MHorwich27.4 
1414:17Nathan Myers U13MLeigh18.5 
1514:22Jake Smith U13MEast Cheshire24.5 
1614:37Lucas White U13MLeigh32.1 
1715:04Robert Seddon U13MHorwich5.2 
1815:10Joel Denton U13MLeigh4.2 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:49Greg Dari U11MEast Cheshire18.3 
25:59Coel Mellor U11MLeigh43.0 
36:01Nathan LanxasterU11MHorwich R M I Harriers  
46:04Daniel Lilley U11MChorley ATC9.2 
56:16Lucas Milliken U11MHorwich3.6 
66:25Ben CampbellU11M   
76:39Daniel Senior U11MLeigh30.9 
87:02William Kershaw U11MSalford Met53.8 
97:03Zak GalvinU11MLeigh Harriers & AC  
107:04Jay Cook U11MBury8.0 
117:08Jake Beswick U11MOldham & Royton38.1 
127:22J BentleyHughesU11MBolton United Harriers  
137:24Ben NewtonU11MLeigh Harriers & AC  
147:31Ryan O'Neill U11MEast Cheshire46.3 
157:36Harrison PepperU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside  
167:46Adam Fern U11MRochdale H22.3 
178:27Joshua Houghton U11MHorwich19.0 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:08Caitlin Rice SENWGlossopdale11.0 
232:46Marie BigotSazySENWSalford Harriers  
332:51Jennifer Bloor SENWRoyton23.7 
433:02Kirsty WhiteSENWRoyton Road Runners  
533:16Bethany McManus U23WEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford12.5 
634:03Becki Robinson SENWRoyton13.0 
734:06Kay Welsby SENWRochdale H17.9 
834:34Tania Hernandez V35WSalford H/Mexico35.7 
934:34Jannine Ridgard V50WEast Cheshire36.4 
1034:36Kirsty White V40WBurnden27.6 
1134:36Janet Grint V35WEast Cheshire11.3 
1234:43Vicky WrightV40WHyde Village Striders R  
1334:45Suzanne Gregory V40WAstley & Tyldesley22.9 
1435:38Christie Cook U20WBury16.3 
1535:42Gwen Kinloch V55WBurnden11.1 
1635:48Lesley Fisher V55WBurnden13.1 
1735:53Anna Blomfield V50WRochdale H15.3 
1836:06Shirley Staveley V50WBurnden14.3 
1936:07Carolyn Bradshaw SENWSalford Met17.1 
2036:09Joanne Clare Winterbottom SENWHyde36.3 
2136:11Katy Thompson V40WBurnden25.5 
2236:19Hayley SimpsonV55WE Cheshire H & Tameside  
2336:21Anne Ferguson V55WBurnden13.8 
2436:43Cath HorwillSENWBelle Vue Racers  
2536:51Olivia McDermott U23WSalford Met/University of Cumbria21.5 
2636:53Ann-Marie McGilvray V45WRadcliffe/Rochdale H33.0 
2737:08Lyndsay Darbyshire V45WBurnden11.7 
2837:11Bethan FaulknerV45WLostock AC  
2937:19Theresa Shaw V45WSalford Met20.8 
3037:50Melanie KayV60WE Cheshire H & Tameside  
3137:51Janice Needham V60WRochdale H22.8 
3238:00Diane ClarkeV55WHyde Village Striders R  
3338:34Annie Hirsch V55WBelle Vue13.2 
3438:39Rochelle EvansV35WRoyton Road Runners  
3538:41Melonie Crompton V35WLostock17.6 
3639:05Stacey McDermott V35WHyde17.8 
3739:21Angie Hart SENWOldham & Royton54.0 
3839:26Samantha HartleyV40WHyde Village Striders R  
3939:32Sharn WaitesV35WGlossopdale Harriers  
4039:44Kathryn OrellV45WLostock AC  
4139:48Stephanie Goodchild V45WManchester YMCA18.4 
4240:04Susie Hirst V40WRochdale H15.6 
4340:17Lorraine HallwoodV55WBurnden Road Runners  
4440:46Gil WolstenhulmeV50WE Cheshire H & Tameside  
4541:13Maggie Slamin V50WLostock21.3 
4641:16Elaine Roper V55WBurnden22.4 
4741:31Deborah Smith V45WHyde21.1 
4841:56Lucille Corrigan V45WBurnden32.6 
4942:05Jane Faulkner V50WLostock52.6 
5042:10Teresa Hollins V60WMiddleton/Royton23.2 
5142:39Jacqueline CrowtherV45WHyde Village Striders R  
5242:39Julie Newton V45WBurnden34.4 
5343:11Jo RichesV45WAstley & Tyldesley Road  
5444:18Christine CopsonV55WHyde Village Striders R  
5544:35Julie JonesV50WMiddleton Harriers AC  
5644:49Sheila Christie V50WBurnden23.7 
5745:05Kirstie Williamson U20WEast Cheshire26.2 
5845:23Fiona Ashton V50WBurnden36.3 
5945:40Christine Smith V55WLostock37.3 
6045:42Ann CherryV50WE Cheshire H & Tameside  
6145:44Ann Butler V50WBurnden25.5 
6246:22Jacqueline Mason V50WRochdale H29.1 
6346:52Tina Hicks V35WBelle Vue45.7 
6447:07Anne Lowe V35WMiddleton28.7 
6547:23Julia Foy V45WBelle Vue19.2 
6647:34Gill Caldwell V60WLostock34.1 
6748:15Sue WilliamsV55WBurnden Road Runners  
6848:20Sue HudakSENWE Cheshire H & Tameside  
6948:23Niparun NessaV40WRoyton Road Runners  
7048:37Clare Unsworth V40WAstley & Tyldesley40.7 
7148:45Carolyn Hyland V40WLostock53.9 
7249:00Maria Parkinson V45WBurnden43.3 
7349:15Shelagh Ackers V55WMiddleton40.5 
7449:28Louise Wall V50WBurnden30.8 
7549:32Joanne Darby V45WBurnden29.8 
Page: 1 2