Tri-County Championships (inc Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire Championships) External Results
Bath
14 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:10Nathan Young U23MWells City/Mendip6.5 
233:51Phil Burden V35MTaunton-1.3 
334:03Josh Davis SENMTaunton/Royal Navy12.7 
434:06Thomas Cummings SENMCity of Salisbury/Army27.2 
534:11Ben Brewster SENMCity of Salisbury/Police-3.0 
634:25Ewen Malloch V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Team Bath4.2 
734:29Michael Towler SENMAvon Valley-2.1 
834:51Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.5 
1035:01Luke Evans SENMBristol & West3.0 
935:01Hugo Coutinho U23MTeam Bath/Portugal27.4 
1135:02Anthony Glover V40MWestbury1.0 
1235:30Paul Ryman SENMFrome10.0 
1335:35Alec Woods V50MBristol & West/Team Bath4.7 
1435:39Richard James Ayling SENMAvon Valley-1.4 
1535:41Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.1 
1635:42Daniel Summers SENMWestbury/Bristol & West7.4 
1735:58Damian Hall V35MCorsham6.8 
1836:02Allister Sheffield V35MTeam Bath22.9 
1936:05Simon Byrne SENMSwindon-2.3 
2036:07Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury3.9 
2136:10Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton13.3 
2236:13Chris Hine U23MTeam Bath/Race Hub0.8 
2336:27Gary Dunstone V40MChippenham H-0.3 
2436:30Guy Woods V50MTeam Bath0.9 
2536:33Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni-0.9 
2636:36Robert Mann U23MTeam Bath/City of Salisbury0.4 
2736:57James Watson V40MTaunton1.4 
2837:04Damian Spreckley V35MGreat Western0.4 
2937:07Peter Cusick V45MChippenham H/Team Bath16.8 
3037:23Mike Rose SENMAvon Valley3.1 
3137:32Stephen Kershaw SENMTaunton27.8 
3237:32Dominic Hodge U23MSwindon1.4 
3337:39David BrigstockeSENMAvon Valley Runners  
3437:42Nick Brenchley V35MBristol & West2.9 
3537:45Jacob Dobson SENMBristol & West28.7 
3637:48Robin Phillips V40MWestbury3.5 
3737:59Anthony Hall SENMBristol & West5.7 
3838:07David Hobbs V45MWestbury6.0 
3938:14Dominic Beddis V35MAvon Valley2.6 
4038:17Stuart Henderson V40MCorsham/Army3.2 
4138:24Paul Gardiner SENMChippenham H0.0 
4238:27Pete SladeSENMAvon Valley Runners  
4338:30Tim Lowrie V35MAvon Valley7.3 
4438:38Jason Barry V40MStroud/Woodstock3.0 
4538:53Simon Cardnell SENMSouthville0.4 
4639:04Chris Stockdale V35MSouthville0.5 
4739:15Sean Butler V55MTeam Bath5.8 
4839:37Alex Copping V45MTeam Bath5.4 
4940:02Chris Beck V40MWestbury27.0 
5040:05Thomas Coney V35MAvon Valley7.1 
5140:09Jullian Bailey-GardSENMWestbury Harriers  
5240:13Robin Mark Schols V50MAvon Valley/South West Vets5.1 
5340:17Michael Bright V35MChippenham H10.8 
5440:20Simon Rawlins V45MWootton Bassett3.2 
5540:31Robbie Hawkins SENMYeovil/Yeovil Town0.8 
5640:37Chris Scothern V35MChippenham H9.6 
5740:51Peter Veleski SENMAvon Valley2.6 
5840:53Martin Eglinton V45MUnattached16.3 
5940:56Richard Schofield V50MChippenham H24.1 
6041:00Tom Hutchison V60MTeam Bath7.8 
6141:02Richard Page SENMChippenham H40.2 
6241:11Ivan Usenko SENMBristol & West/Ukraine15.8 
6341:27Trevor Batey V35MChippenham H25.3 
6441:36John Cox SENMGreat Western2.1 
6541:59John Mallone V55MNailsea12.2 
6642:02Tom Smith V55MChippenham H26.5 
6742:14Philip Chan V45MGreat Western17.2 
6842:40Warren Wade V45MAvon Valley13.6 
6942:42Gary Hunt SENMGreat Western6.5 
7042:43Richard Hudson V50MAvon Valley11.9 
7143:06Damion Godwin SENMDevizes10.4 
7243:14Richard Morgetroyd V45MAvon Valley6.1 
7343:44Steve Williamson V35MChippenham H10.0 
7443:49Chris BrownV40MAvon Valley Runners  
7543:51John Crane V45MChippenham H18.4 
7643:58Sean CarrivickSENMAvon Valley Runners  
7744:10Jonathan LengSENMChippenham Harriers  
7844:13Neil Perry V35MChippenham H9.4 
7944:18Keith McCarthy V35MFinch Coasters/Wootton Bassett8.3 
8044:23Pete Lloyd SENMKeighley & Craven/Newquay RR/Westbury7.7 
8144:46Treble ChrisSENMWestbury Harriers  
8245:13Peter Allen V60MCorsham13.8 
8345:26Clive Allen V40MChippenham H15.3 
8445:27Antonio LozanoSENMSouthville Running Club  
8546:02James Cant V35MWestbury34.1 
8646:18Robert Ellis U20MTeam Bath/Run 4 Fitness/Avon Valley27.9 
8746:37Simon Carr V50MWells City/Yeovil Town16.1 
8847:05Mike Karthauser V35MSouthville20.2 
8947:12Ian Robert Trussler V55MChippenham H18.3 
9047:19John Hargreaves V60MGreat Western12.9 
9147:31Paul Appleby V50MWootton Bassett9.5 
9248:01Duncan Cooper V45MChippenham H22.7 
9348:03Mike WilcoxV60MGreat Western Runners  
9448:30Terence Fenton V55MGreat Western27.9 
9549:48Chris Hunt V50MChippenham H9.9 
9649:53Graham Grew V60MGreat Western20.3 
9750:05Stewart McMillan V45MChippenham H10.8 
9850:23John Voyez V60MCorsham19.8 
9950:26Adam OatleySENMAvon Valley Runners  
10051:34Miles Wilson V35MChippenham H21.1 
10152:34Neil Tiley V55MSlinn Allstars14.2 
10252:53Derek Whiting V50MChippenham H32.7 
10355:25Stewart Unsworth V40MCorsham13.0 
10456:08Harry Cole V50MWindrush TC37.5 
10564:22Mark Bygrave V40MAvon Valley20.7 
10673:51Anthony Hickson V75MThames Hare & Hounds/Avon Valley34.1 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:01Kieran Young U20MWells City/Mendip17.9 
218:02Sam Sommerville U17MYeovil/Wells City-1.5 
318:28Will Stockley U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs-2.5 
418:52Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City3.1 
518:55Cameron Coetzee U20MNorth Somerset16.8 
618:58Joe Gentry U17MNorth Somerset1.9 
718:59Archie Walton U17MTaunton-1.7 
819:00Benjamin Jones U17MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)13.0 
919:14David Warnes U17MNorth Somerset3.1 
1019:22Dominic Taylor U17MTaunton20.4 
1119:24Oliver Dickinson U17MWells City5.0 
1219:33Ciaran Cooper U20MSwindon10.6 
1319:39George Marshall U17MWestbury13.4 
1419:43Jaymee Domoney U17MCity of Salisbury-4.0 
1519:49Cameron Perkins U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs18.0 
1619:54Ben Tull U17MTaunton-0.8 
1719:55David Bunce U17MTeam Bath37.6 
1819:55Scott JenkinsU20MWest Country Triathletes  
1920:11Dan Thomas U20MBirmingham Uni-1.8 
2020:28Joe Connors U17MYate/Westbury-2.0 
2120:42James Bridge U17MWells City/Yeovil2.8 
2221:19George Mallinson U17MYeovil1.1 
2321:22Harry Leeming U17MBristol & West16.4 
2421:37Michael Proffitt U17MNorth Somerset-1.1 
2522:24Callum Short U17MMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough26.8 
2622:36William Nicolle U20MTaunton1.2 
2722:58Zack Holdaway U20MNorth Somerset35.1 
2823:29Henry Dowler U20MAvon Valley34.3 
2924:43Adam Snow U20MTaunton28.4 
3027:08Adam ThorpeU17MBitton Road Runners  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:19Robert Howorth U15MTeam Bath-2.3 
212:20Aidan Noble U15MYate/Westbury5.1 
312:32Hayden Bailey U15MTeam Bath4.2 
412:36Anton Mills U15MBristol & West12.6 
512:40John Howorth U15MTeam Bath-3.5 
612:45Hugh Sadler U15MBristol & West4.6 
712:47Ben Lloyd U15MYeovil/Wells City-0.1 
812:53Ollie Weedon U15MTeam Bath26.2 
913:08Alex Williams U15MWells City15.8 
1013:09Samuel Edwards U15MTaunton-0.3 
1113:37Joshua Thorne U15MWells City/Yeovil29.3 
1213:43Jaylan Bacon U15MNorth Somerset14.3 
1313:45Dylan Dukes U15MWells City/Yeovil5.7 
1413:57Max Davis U15MAvon Valley-2.8 
1514:22Kameron Ridler U15MLangport/Wells City35.5 
1614:22Henrik HumphriesU15MUnattached  
1714:31Otto Copping U15MTeam Bath2.7 
1814:40Fabrice Webb U15MCity of Salisbury15.0 
1915:14Niall ThorneU15MAvon Valley Runners  
2015:27Kieran Ensor U15MWells City25.7 
2117:15James Edwards U15MCirencester16.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:46Sam Gentry U13MNorth Somerset-0.6 
29:53Justin Davies U13MTeam Bath-2.1 
310:00Max Powell U13MNorth Somerset37.2 
410:04Felix Jones U13MTeam Bath38.7 
510:05Robert Croager U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness23.3 
610:11Nathan Marchant U13MBristol & West7.0 
710:12Jack Wilkinson U13MNorth Somerset2.1 
810:19Niall Caley U13MTeam Bath/Millfield Sch6.0 
910:24Luke Macpherson U13MWells City/Yeovil15.9 
1010:37Anthony Lynn U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness34.7 
1110:41Gregory Hayward U13MWestbury/Yate0.0 
1210:49Sam Butt U13MNew Forest Junior21.1 
1310:53Caleb Owen U13MBristol & West33.5 
1410:55Gregory Herring U13MCity of Salisbury4.6 
1510:55Jack Bannister U13MBristol & West24.7 
1610:59Jack Wosika U13MTeam Bath19.6 
1711:00William Parry U13MYeovil2.4 
1811:04Otto Kingston U13MBristol & West6.1 
1911:08Tom Loader U13MWells City35.5 
2011:08Max Hughes U13MMarlborough & District Junior24.6 
2111:15Sam Ponter U13MTaunton0.2 
2211:28Jack Broadhurst U13MWestbury19.6 
2311:33Harry Lloyd-Hughes U13MBristol & West44.8 
2411:37Ellery ColeU13MChippenham Harriers  
2511:38William Carr U13MWells City/Yeovil11.8 
2611:42Fergal Brophy U13MChippenham H18.7 
2711:48James Pickford U13MAvon Valley18.7 
2811:52Alexander ReevesU13M   
2912:06Joshua WareU13M   
3012:23Daryl Archer U13MChippenham H8.8 
3112:40Donal WilliamsU13MChippenham Harriers  
3212:55Robert KiekuthU13MBristol & West Ac  
3313:15Joe Mason U13MBristol & West46.6 
3413:17Luke SladeU13MAvon Valley Runners  
3513:39Flynn Baker U13MBristol & West22.4 
3613:49Thomas Welsby U13MBitton50.4 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJoe PonterU11MTaunton Ac  
10NTHenry BarkerU11M   
11NTThomas HealU11M   
12NTCharles HallU11M   
13NTWill AndrewsU11MTeam Bath Ac  
14NTMax Watson U13MTaunton/King's College Taunton1.4 
15NTRyan LonghurstU11M   
16NTElija Mead U11MLavington Athletics  
17NTAdam WoodsU11MSouth Glos Dev Squad  
18NTAlex Hayward U11MWestbury/Yate21.1 
19NTJoseph HullU11M   
2NTRobert Jones U13MNew Forest Junior1.0 
20NTJames Carr U11MWells City9.3 
21NTOliver TavinerU11MTeam Bath Ac  
22NTSam TooheyU11M   
23NTLouie Brunsdon U11MNorth Somerset4.0 
24NTHarry DobleU11MBitton Road Runners  
25NTAmos Kingston U11MBristol & West6.2 
26NTBeck Harding-Hill U11MBristol & West2.2 
27NTFelix SkeltonU11MFelix  
28NTCallum Cole U11MChippenham H10.8 
3NTBradley Glover U11MWells City4.2 
4NTJoe Mead U13MBristol & West13.7 
5NTJames VaughanU11M   
6NTDylan LeonardU11MSomerset Rctri  
7NTAidan Oscroft U11MBristol & West14.6 
8NTJude Murray U11MNew Forest Junior22.4 
9NTLewis Leftwich U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness23.7 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:59Jasmine Finney U23WBristol & West/UWE Bristol27.6 
223:01Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West22.1 
323:31Naomi Taschimowitz SENWTaunton/Shaftesbury Barnet0.0 
423:49Imogen Wolsey U23WTeam Bath19.0 
524:18Catherine Treble SENWWestbury11.7 
624:29Rachel Langbein U23WTaunton/Birmingham Uni27.8 
724:32Julia Belyavin V35WBristol & West6.9 
824:34Floren Scrafton U23WYate/Westbury/Birmingham Uni1.8 
925:19Katie Hughes V40WWestbury4.7 
1025:59Clare Jolliffe V45WBristol & West6.5 
1126:03Jacqueline Rockliffe V40WAvon Valley7.3 
1227:07Jennifer Ford SENWAvon Valley32.7 
1327:12Katie ElliotSENWWestbury Harriers  
1427:26Deborah Glover V35WWells City/Yeovil Town10.9 
1627:47Fiona Price V45WAvon Valley/South West Vets8.3 
1527:54Katrina Prior V40WWells City/Yeovil20.9 
1728:00Claire Frances V40WChippenham H28.2 
1828:13Karen Butler V55WTeam Bath17.6 
1928:17Michelle Maxwell V40WChippenham H7.9 
2028:23Tess Warnes SENWChippenham H8.1 
2128:37Sarah WarrenV35WCity Of Salisbury A&Rc  
2229:09Kiersty Rose SENWCalne RC/Avon Valley7.4 
2329:14Emma Jolliffe U23WBristol & West9.5 
2429:32Rebekah Carrivick SENWAvon Valley8.6 
2529:47Catherine Mills SENWGreat Western17.9 
2629:52Sue Stewart Tanner V55WChippenham H29.7 
2730:00Lynsey Carpenter V35WChippenham H17.7 
2830:53Ilana Wigfield V45WTeam Bath14.5 
2931:00Claire Riou V50WTeam Bath26.6 
Page: 1 2