South West Schools' Championships External Results
Chippenham
7 Feb 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:12    Oliver Fox U20MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton-4.5 
223:20    Dmitry Nazarenko U20MCheltenham15.2 
324:41    Sam Sommerville U17MYeovil/Wells City-1.6 
424:43    Jason Sotheran U17MWimborne13.4 
524:50    Callum Bampton U17MOxford City15.0 
625:28    Jason Drew U20MBristol & West6.0 
725:31    Luke Prior U17MWells City/Yeovil-3.8 
825:40    Samuel Lane de Courtin U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs1.1 
925:47    Matthew Crew U20MCheltenham5.4 
1025:50    William Dax U17MTavistock1.3 
1125:54    Archie Walton U17MTaunton-1.3 
1225:57    Dominic Taylor U17MTaunton12.0 
1325:57   Jack Turner U17MStroud-1.6 
1426:01    Felix Rusby U17MWells City/Yeovil-1.5 
1526:06    Patrick Livingstone U17MExeter8.8 
1626:13   Andrew Smith U20MPoole Runners0.7 
1726:15    Shaun Johnson U20MExeter13.7 
1826:25    Henry Cochrane U17MBristol & West18.4 
1926:29    Joshua Blake U17MTavistock11.0 
2026:34    Ryan Walbridge U20MWimborne6.2 
2126:37   Ethan Jones U20MTeam Bath32.2 
2226:39    Michael Proffitt U17MNorth Somerset7.1 
2326:41    Daniel Trickett U17MPoole AC9.3 
2426:42    Jacob Pickering U17MCheltenham-3.2 
2526:52    Jack WilliamsU20MSouth West Schs  
2627:01    Matthew Dowell U20MExeter14.1 
2727:14    Fergus Thomson U20MDorset Schs  
2827:21    James Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.0 
2927:32   Jamie WilliamsU20MSouth West Schs  
3027:39    Joe Connors U17MYate/Westbury-0.4 
3127:43   Ben RogersU20MSouth West Schs  
3227:44    Jay Painter U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs16.1 
3327:45   James Hywel DaviesU20MSouth West Schs  
3427:47   Charlie GeorgeU20MSouth West Schs  
3527:56    Eddy Horn U20MDorset Schs23.7 
3627:58    Timothy Rutland U17MPoole Runners12.4 
3728:00    William Nicolle U20MTaunton4.6 
3828:24    Oliver Thomson U20MDorset Schs  
3928:28    Callum Fallows U17MCirencester15.0 
4128:31   Elliot GoodmanU20MSouth West Schs  
4228:34    Adam Wilson T20/F20 U20MYate/Westbury-1.4 
4328:36    Lucas Regazzo U17MBristol & West/France28.9 
4028:40   Jacob Payne U17MTeam Bath36.0 
4429:01    Ross Livingstone U17MAndover/Gloucestershire Schs9.5 
4529:02    Joshua Taphouse U17MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par7.9 
4629:10    Jack Fawcett U20MSwindon27.0 
4729:31   Alex Hamilton FoynU20MSouth West Schs  
4829:44    Henry Dufosee U20MKing's College Taunton35.3 
4929:47    Marc Badman U17MSomerset Schs20.1 
5030:01    Aidan Daniel U20MWiltshire Schs1.4 
5130:21    George Clarely U20MWiltshire Schs  
5230:29    Joseph Morrison U20MDevizes12.2 
5330:29    Sam Bolwell U20MWiltshire Schs32.6 
5431:25    Zack Holdaway U20MNorth Somerset24.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Tom Mortimer U17MStroud-4.4 
10NT   Jonny Birkett U17MSomerset Schs7.6 
11NT   Dominic Willmore U15MPoole Runners-1.0 
12NT   Benjamin Jones U17MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)3.0 
13NT   Joe Gentry U17MNorth Somerset2.2 
14NT   Josh Shuter U15MCity of Salisbury15.4 
15NT   Ben Lloyd U15MYeovil/Wells City-1.0 
16NT   Thomas Bourne U15MWimborne2.5 
17NT   Freddie Webb U15MTeam Bath4.9 
18NT   Oliver Dickinson U17MWells City-1.6 
19NT   Jaymee Domoney U17MCity of Salisbury-3.2 
2NT   Will Stockley U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs-1.0 
20NT   Ben Tull U17MTaunton-0.2 
21NT   Henry Dixon U15MTeam Bath19.6 
22NT   George Marshall U17MWestbury5.0 
23NT   Theo Mathew U17MSomerset Schs14.5 
24NT   Jack Gregorius U17MDevon Schs16.5 
25NT   John Howorth U15MTeam Bath-3.4 
26NT   Cameron Perkins U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs7.8 
27NT   Joseph Kelliher U15MWimborne-1.0 
28NT   James Miles U17MDorset Schs14.5 
29NT   Robert Howorth U15MTeam Bath-3.3 
3NT   Piers Copeland U17MWimborne-5.0 
30NT   Tom Slattery U17MCornwall AC-0.5 
31NT   Xavier Woodcock U15MStroud10.5 
32NT   David WarnesU17MSouth West Schs  
33NT   Nathan Brown U17MErme Valley-2.8 
34NT   Callum Choules U15MNorth Devon-1.5 
35NT   Tom Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada5.3 
36NT   Owen Coldwell U15MExeter6.3 
37NT   Jacob BaconU17MSouth West Schs  
38NT   Tony PinderU17MSouth West Schs  
39NT   Kyle HartnellU17MSouth West Schs  
4NT   James Bridge U17MWells City/Yeovil13.9 
40NT   Ben Williams U17MCheltenham5.2 
41NT   Issac ParkerU17MSouth West Schs  
42NT   Ross ClarkeU17MSouth West Schs  
43NT   Thomas Bury U15MStroud-2.2 
44NT   Jacques SauvagnarguesU17MSouth West Schs  
45NT   Tom Freeman U17MPoole AC16.4 
46NT   Karl StillU17MSouth West Schs  
47NT   Koen DunphyU17MSouth West Schs  
48NT   Tom Luton U17MNewquay & Par3.7 
49NT   Tom KerfootU17MSouth West Schs  
5NT   Aidan Kent U15MNewquay & Par1.4 
50NT   Otis Harding-Hill U15MBristol & West17.7 
51NT   Joe CastleU17MSouth West Schs  
52NT   Ewan JoyceU17MSouth West Schs  
53NT   Ben RobertsU17MSouth West Schs  
54NT   Alistair CarterU17MSouth West Schs  
55NT   Jamie Price U17MTaunton24.8 
56NT   James WilliamsU17MSouth West Schs  
57NT   Harry LeemingU17MSouth West Schs  
58NT   Elliott Chard U17MYate1.7 
59NT   Harry Wells U15MGloucester-3.2 
6NT   Sam Brown-Araujo U17MPoole Runners-1.4 
60NT   Sam Davies U17MWimborne6.4 
61NT   Taig Stevens U15MCornwall AC16.0 
62NT   James PiercyU17MSouth West Schs  
63NT   Max ArmstrongU17MSouth West Schs  
64NT   Joe BryantU17MSouth West Schs  
65NT   Noah BygraveU17MSouth West Schs  
7NT   Ashley Parker U17MPoole AC15.8 
8NT   Anton Mills U15MBristol & West2.5 
9NT   Hugh Sadler U15MBristol & West/Avon Schs-3.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Finn Birnie U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.8 
10NT   Fraser Willmore U13MCheltenham1.0 
11NT   James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par8.5 
12NT   Jake Nickerson U15MTeam Bath16.5 
13NT   Tom Crantree U15MDorset Schs  
14NT   Dylan Dukes U15MWells City/Yeovil-0.8 
15NT   Finley Lloyd-Gilmore U15MCity of Salisbury24.0 
16NT   Abhik Gupta U15MCornwall AC-0.2 
17NT   Charlie MacNiece U15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)14.4 
18NT   Ben Lewis U15MPoole AC0.8 
19NT   Michael Johnson U15MWimborne1.7 
2NT   Jed Skilton U15MPoole AC-3.2 
20NT   Miles Rees U15MNorth Devon18.7 
21NT   Joel Kirby U13MNorth Devon22.8 
22NT   Sam Pyne U13MExeter20.0 
23NT   Robert WhittakerU15MSouth West Schs  
24NT   Archie Vingoe U15MCornwall AC3.2 
25NT   Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC11.2 
26NT   Tom Bell U15MCornwall AC23.6 
27NT   Callum Smith U15MNorth Somerset0.3 
28NT   Floyd Ratcliffe U15MHayle2.1 
29NT   Matthew Howard U13MSomerset Schs1.2 
3NT   Rory Howorth U13MTeam Bath-0.2 
30NT   Joe Hollox U15MDevon Schs25.1 
31NT   Ryan Purse U13MWeymouth19.0 
32NT   Ollie Thorner U15MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.3 
33NT   Toby Garrick U15MSidmouth1.3 
34NT   Ben Rawlins U15MWestbury0.6 
35NT   Jonah Veakins U15MTeam Bath31.0 
36NT   Sam Gapp U13MCornwall AC14.0 
37NT   Sammy Watts U15MNorth Devon16.9 
38NT   Alex Pilgrim U15MWells City/Millfield Sch20.9 
39NT   Oliver Powell U15MCheltenham3.8 
4NT   Aidan Noble U15MYate/Westbury2.3 
40NT   Jaylan Bacon U15MNorth Somerset4.0 
41NT   Christopher Ellis U15MYeovil/Wells City10.9 
42NT   James PorterU15MSouth West Schs  
43NT   Alexander McCartney U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School0.9 
44NT   Daniel Baynham U15MWimborne2.2 
45NT   Jake Warner U13MStroud4.8 
46NT   Jayden Lilley U13MCheltenham15.1 
47NT   Sean BarryU15MSouth West Schs  
48NT   Thomas Musselwhite U15MWiltshire Schs26.5 
49NT   Seth Perkin U15MNewton Abbot22.9 
5NT   Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC-2.6 
50NT   Will Hodge U15MDorset Schs14.3 
51NT   Dan Poynting U13MWiltshire Schs4.3 
52NT   Luke Macpherson U13MWells City/Yeovil5.8 
53NT   Kyle Strange U13MMendip32.8 
54NT   Simon Crew U15MCirencester2.6 
55NT   Robert Croager U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness13.3 
56NT   Ethan Pierce U15MSwindon-0.5 
57NT   Ben Sluman U15MCheltenham12.8 
58NT   Oliver Haines-Francis U13MKingston & Poly/Millfield Sch4.3 
59NT   Jaspar Eddison U15MBristol & West28.1 
6NT   Elliot Moran U15MExeter-1.6 
60NT   Nathan Marchant U13MBristol & West5.0 
61NT   Jamie WilliamsU15MSouth West Schs  
62NT   Dan ElliotU15MSouth West Schs  
63NT   Henry Bramwell-Reeks U15MBournemouth4.6 
64NT   Bertie PowellU15MSouth West Schs  
65NT   Greg HaywoodU15MSouth West Schs  
66NT   Otto Copping U15MTeam Bath1.9 
7NT   Hayden Bailey U15MTeam Bath-3.1 
8NT   Luke Kearns U15MCheltenham0.3 
9NT   Alex D'Arbost U15MCity of Salisbury0.9 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:55    Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par1.3 
29:00    Justin Davies U13MTeam Bath-0.1 
39:02    Harvey Rowland U13MStroud13.4 
49:09    Alex Moyse U13MDevon Schs1.8 
59:11    Mac Ryder U13MRugby & Northampton/Millfield Sch18.5 
69:15    Bryn Davies U13MWestbury/Yate1.7 
79:16    Harrison Sime U13MExeter9.5 
89:20    Johnny Livingstone U13MExeter-1.0 
99:23    Oliver Smart U13MCity of Plymouth-1.5 
109:25   Joe MccourbieU13MSouth West Schs  
119:27    William Penney U13MExeter28.6 
129:29    Ollie Hutchinson U13MCornwall AC18.4 
139:32    Rio Turl U13MSouth West RR3.5 
149:33    Finley Ball U13MNorth Devon1.2 
159:34   Tom RowlandU13MSouth West Schs  
169:36    Miles Willcox U13MWimborne26.0 
179:37    Edward Leech U13MForest of Dean3.8 
189:38    Anthony Lynn U13MWiltshire Schs16.5 
199:38    Dylan Williams U13MWimborne  
209:41    Max Meadwell U13MWimborne2.7 
219:42    Edward Mitchell U13MCornwall Schs1.5 
229:44    Christian Stride U13MSomerset Schs13.0 
239:45   Sid BaldaroU13MSouth West Schs  
249:46    Thomas Farwell U13MBournemouth2.8 
259:46    Sam Butt U13MNew Forest Junior10.8 
269:48   Miles WardU13MSouth West Schs  
279:49    Benjy McCartney U13MNewquay & Par2.5 
289:50    Max Percy U13MNewquay & Par15.5 
299:51    Joel Worsfold U13MStroud14.6 
309:51    Patrick Mochan U13MSwindon-0.1 
319:52    Joshua Angus U13MBourton/Stratford-upon-Avon10.4 
329:52    Ollie Lock U13MNorth Somerset0.5 
339:53    Ben Martin U13MPoole AC1.4 
349:53    Charlie Cook U13MMendip1.8 
359:54    Sam Norton U13MTruro School19.4 
369:55   Si-am Juntakereket U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons10.0 
379:57   William TothillU13MSouth West Schs  
389:58   Zakjohn OusleyU13MSouth West Schs  
399:59    Sam Cobb U13MSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton2.2 
409:59   Luke PenningtonU13MSouth West Schs  
4110:02    Toby Boyles U13MDevon Schs  
4210:03    Archie Williams U13MYate29.6 
4310:03    Luke Buck U13MCirencester4.3 
4410:04    Matthew Cohen U13MStroud30.5 
4510:04   Daniel MatthewsU13MSouth West Schs  
4610:05    William Parry U13MYeovil4.9 
4710:07    Charles Davies U13MWimborne5.2 
4810:08    James Kelly U13MTaunton27.6 
4910:11    Josh Sawford U13MWiltshire Schs  
5010:14    James Harrod U13MWestbury/Yate1.9 
5110:17   Jayden SadlerU13MSouth West Schs  
5210:18   James Pickford U13MAvon Valley8.7 
5310:20    Jay Stansfield U13MDevon Schs  
5410:20   Max RichardsU13MSouth West Schs  
5510:21   Bradley SivellU13MSouth West Schs  
5610:22    Finlay Shorland U13MTeam Bath21.7 
5710:24   Miles LittlechildU13MSouth West Schs  
5810:25   Dylan GallagherU13MSouth West Schs  
5910:27   Jack BoultonU13MSouth West Schs  
6010:28   Euan PollockU13MSouth West Schs  
6110:28   Ed OpieU13MSouth West Schs  
6210:28   Tom ConnorsU13MSouth West Schs  
6310:30    Barnabas Sutcliffe U13MDorset Schs32.8 
6410:32    Jack Broadhurst U13MWestbury20.5 
6510:34   Seb SautherU13MSouth West Schs  
Page: 1 2 3