Bromley parkrun # 253 External Results
Bromley
11 Oct 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Sam Jones U15MUnattached    
218:02   Aleksander Wiltshire  U18MBlackheath & Bromley17:0917:0920.2 
318:06   Keith Wheeler V40MUnattached    
418:17   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:4117:183.2 
518:21   Kevin Newman  V35MUnattached17:4816:460.7 
618:24   Martin Cunningham PBV50MPetts Wood18:2418:2417.9 
719:02   David Moon V35MUnattached    
819:03   Alfredo Bernaez V40MUnattached    
919:08   Sam Agnew  V40MBlackheath & Bromley17:2916:598.5 
1019:13   Benedict Howell S25MUnattached    
1119:17   Stephen Pond  V45MPurple Patch19:1317:123.3 
1219:18   Chris Husillos S30MUnattached    
1319:27   Marcus Elwes  V45MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London19:0518:456.7 
1419:32   Ellie Dolby PBU11WUnattached19:3218:584.0 
1519:35   Harry Phelps PBS20MBlackheath & Bromley19:1318:033.6 
1619:36   AN Other         
1719:38   William H P Plimsoll U20MUnattached    
1819:41   Steven Moss  V50MUnattached19:1318:037.6 
1919:45   Phil Feldman  V35MCrystal Palace TC18:3818:3813.2 
2019:51   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:4718:296.8 
2119:52   Andrew Squirrell PBV40MPetts Wood19:5218:4113.8 
2219:55   Robert Lewis S25MUnattached    
2319:56   Kevin John Cooper  V45MUnattached18:2718:278.0 
2419:58   James Webber SBV40MUnattached19:5818:5213.7 
2520:00   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5817:5211.4 
2620:01   Rory Noble U15MUnattached    
2720:09   David Mark Young  S25MSerpentine17:5016:592.5 
2820:11   James Doran V35MUnattached    
2920:13   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood19:1118:326.0 
3020:15   Robert Shearring S20MUnattached    
3120:18   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:3217:488.2 
3220:22   Ed Osborne  V35MBeckenham19:5918:244.3 
3320:25   Danny Mclaughlin  V50MOrpington20:2220:2218.6 
3420:29   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached20:2219:398.1 
3520:31   Nick Robertson V40MUnattached    
3620:33   Sean Collard  U20MUnattached19:4319:4322.5 
3720:35   Ian Tharp PBV35MUnattached20:3519:5513.1 
3820:36   Jason Bush V40MUnattached    
3920:37   Grant Fripp  V35MPetts Wood19:4618:289.5 
4020:38   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
4120:39   Sam Thomas  V35MUnattached20:1120:0010.6 
4220:43   Jon Ungemuth  V45MUnattached20:3520:3229.7 
4320:52   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached20:4818:595.6 
4420:59   Marcus Travers  U20MUnattached20:3119:3315.2 
4521:00   Lee Dunmore V45MUnattached    
4621:01   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:0017:475.6 
4721:04   Alex Sibley PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley21:0419:4022.7 
4821:07   Alex Sieber PBS25MPetts Wood21:0718:5110.7 
4921:10   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4717:544.7 
5021:12   Adrian Ashworth V45MUnattached    
5121:16   Cahal Milmo  V40MUnattached20:5420:018.0 
5221:20   Jarrod Worthy V40MUnattached    
5321:22   Ted Scott V55MUnattached    
5421:26   Richard Guy  V35MUnattached20:2920:2918.1 
5521:27   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:3119:549.5 
5621:27   Christopher C Read  V60MUnattached20:5620:5612.6 
5721:29   Kathryn Suckling  V40WPetts Wood20:5120:119.5 
5821:34   Tim Beech  SENMUnattached21:1819:5228.5 
5921:38   Michael Abousselam SBV55MOrpington21:3820:277.5 
6021:44   Guy Sims  V40MUnattached21:1320:187.8 
6121:47   Jonathan Bottomer  V45MPetts Wood20:3820:1012.1 
6221:50   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached21:0720:509.6 
6321:55   Matt Leach  V35MUnattached21:0520:098.3 
6422:03   Darren Jackson  V40MStriders of Croydon21:0219:106.0 
6522:03   Anke Bronius  V35WBeckenham20:5420:5413.4 
6622:07   Lee Haslett  V35MUnattached21:0920:4216.5 
6722:10   Chris Sheasby V35MUnattached    
6822:11   James Bowman S20MUnattached    
6922:12   Jonathan Adams  SENMUnattached21:0120:4235.9 
7022:13   Jonathan Hilderly U20MUnattached    
7122:15   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:1519:4713.4 
7222:19   Bruce Shelmerdine  V45MPetts Wood21:4620:399.6 
7322:22   Dominic Richard Howell V35MUnattached    
7422:23   Emma Mitchell  S25WBeckenham21:4121:3422.6 
7522:27   Natasha Raggett  SENWUnattached21:3921:2216.2 
7622:31   Matt Damen  S20MUnattached21:1321:1318.4 
7722:33   William John Sanders V45MUnattached    
7822:38   Peter Mather V40MUnattached    
7922:41   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
8022:43   Jason Lowther V40MUnattached    
8122:44   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:3421:1912.8 
8222:45   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached21:5219:177.9 
8322:47   Andrew Batten V40MUnattached    
8422:49   John Diamante  V35MUnattached20:5820:4412.0 
8522:51   John Skelton  V55MPetts Wood22:3822:3434.7 
8622:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:56   Alistair Robert Liddell V40MUnattached    
8922:58   James Sharp V50MUnattached    
9023:03   Grahame Macmullen  V40MPetts Wood22:0921:3631.6 
9123:04   Mike Kibblewhite  V45MUnattached22:3922:3924.1 
9223:05   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood22:3921:2110.9 
9323:08   James Roberts  V50MUnattached22:5022:0015.9 
9423:09   Andrew Thompson V45MUnattached    
9523:10   Gary Lawrence  V55MBeckenham21:3821:0730.5 
9623:11   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1320:5111.8 
9723:12   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans20:3719:5313.2 
9823:12   David Eames  S30MUnattached22:3219:156.5 
10023:19   Brendan Joseph Hegarty SBV50MUnattached23:1921:5615.9 
9923:19   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
10123:20   Joe Oprych S30MUnattached    
10223:25   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington21:1321:1314.0 
10323:26   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington19:4519:4510.1 
10423:26   Glen Hall V40MUnattached    
10523:30   David Moore  V45MPetts Wood22:3020:579.9 
10623:32   Sally Haffenden  V40WBlackheath & Bromley22:2120:5610.1 
10723:34   Nigel Durman V55MUnattached    
10823:36   Jason Michael Spencer  V40MUnattached22:0822:0836.0 
10923:37   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
11023:41   David Myers V45MUnattached    
11123:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:43   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3722:2212.9 
11323:45   Helenka Elliott  V45WUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
11423:48   Haridas Anandakuttan  SENMUnattached21:5121:5121.5 
11523:49   James Dolan  S25MPetts Wood23:4723:3427.5 
11623:51   Amarisa Sibley  U11WBlackheath & Bromley22:5520:251.9 
11723:59   Mike Jobling S30MUnattached    
11824:01   Anthony Mitchell  V35MUnattached22:4721:1635.4 
11924:03   Nigel Hewson PBV50MPetts Wood23:5723:3815.5 
12024:03   Paul Hixson  V60MUnattached22:5221:4324.3 
12124:04   Tom Hanifin V50MUnattached    
12224:06   Steve Burnett  V55MPetts Wood23:3921:1011.5 
12324:08   Russell Harmsworth  V50MOxted/Striders of Croydon20:4418:3735.8 
12424:15   Mark Fowler V45MUnattached    
12524:15   Steve Collard  V55MRoad Runners Club/Striders of Croydon22:5222:2228.4 
12624:16   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached22:0721:5818.2 
12724:21   Robert Dayman U15MUnattached    
12824:23   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:0819:4510.4 
12924:27   James Neylon  V45MBlackheath & Bromley22:5021:2715.8 
13024:30   Myles Davidson V40MUnattached    
13124:32   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans24:2522:1712.7 
13224:32   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham24:0123:1416.5 
13324:33   Antony Mitchell PBV35MPetts Wood24:1220:338.9 
13424:34   Pat Curran V60MUnattached    
13524:34   Lee Mitchell  S30MPetts Wood24:1921:3511.4 
13624:36   Susana Garciarguelles V35WUnattached    
13724:37   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached24:0623:5919.9 
13824:40   Nicola Curran SBS30WBillericay23:5920:569.0 
13924:41   Nicole Holt  V35WUnattached24:0023:1136.0 
14024:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14224:48   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:4519:209.3 
14324:51   Ivan Beaumont  V50MOrpington20:4120:0212.7 
14424:54   Julia Dwyer V35WUnattached    
14525:00   Russell Bell S30MUnattached    
14625:04   David Fowler V35MUnattached    
14725:08   Ros Turgut SBV45WOrpington25:0823:3217.5 
14825:14   John Beecroft V45MUnattached    
14925:18   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V40WUnattached    
15025:21   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:2319:4814.1 
15125:23   Kate Eperon  V40WPetts Wood22:0321:4110.5 
15225:24   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
15325:27   Jamie Dolby U11MUnattached    
15425:27   Tony Dolby V40MUnattached    
15525:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:35   Dave Goodbourn V35MUnattached    
15725:36   Suzanne Goodbourn  S30WOrpington21:2619:2222.0 
15825:36   Martin Wiltshire  V55MBeckenham23:3623:1519.8 
15925:37   Cerys Seal U15WUnattached    
16025:38   Hayley Wilkins  SENWUnattached24:3324:3334.5 
16125:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16225:39   Graham Whiting V45MUnattached    
16325:40   Abby Cottrell S25WUnattached    
16425:41   Zaid Saleemi PBSENMUnattached25:4123:2235.4 
16525:42   Leanne Pinder S30WUnattached    
16625:43   Sheilah Seal V45WUnattached    
16725:44   Gareth Dowling  SENMUnattached24:5423:4017.7 
16825:46   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans23:3421:4816.6 
16925:49   John O'Toole  V40MPetts Wood24:5623:2821.0 
17025:51   Stephen Stringer  V50MUnattached23:1523:1117.8 
17125:53   Charlotte Faries  U15WBlackheath & Bromley24:1622:0820.5 
17225:57   Antony Pearson S20MUnattached    
17325:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17426:01   Daniel David U15MUnattached    
17526:02   Amy Sanders PBSENWUnattached25:5825:3624.0 
17626:07   Kate Laidlow S20WUnattached    
17726:08   Sue David  V50WPetts Wood23:4522:4436.0 
17826:09   Sarah Allett PBS30WNew Eltham Joggers26:0925:0830.8 
17926:13   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
18026:14   Chris Haydon  V50MPetts Wood25:0824:4623.9 
18126:23   Donna Trainer V40WUnattached    
18226:25   Ian Fiddeman V45MUnattached    
18326:29   Natalie Smith S30WUnattached    
18426:30   Robert Harrison  V40MPetts Wood23:5421:1518.8 
18526:31   Matt Abel V35MUnattached    
18626:33   Paul Wise S30MUnattached    
18726:37   Matthew Scrivin PBS30MUnattached25:4723:0622.9 
18826:40   Stephen Duval V50MUnattached    
18926:44   Martin Cross  V55MStriders of Croydon26:2524:5721.4 
19026:46   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V40WPetts Wood25:0923:2815.0 
19126:47   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:0222:3012.4 
19226:51   Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham23:4620:559.6 
19326:54   Julie Kibblewhite V40WUnattached    
19427:04   James Steel  SENMUnattached25:5225:0627.9 
19527:07   Cedric Tutt V55MUnattached    
19627:14   Jim Wai PBV35MUnattached25:3422:0619.4 
19727:15   Paul Norrington  V40MPetts Wood24:3424:3422.9 
19827:16   Bob Howell  V55MUnattached25:0524:4516.2 
19927:20   Mark Cahalane V40MUnattached    
20027:21   Anne Althea Hanifin  V40WUnattached25:5225:3022.2 
20127:22   Eamonn Forde V50MUnattached    
20227:22   Fiona George  V40WUnattached26:2425:2720.0 
20327:26   Steve Strafford  V55MUnattached25:3624:3218.7 
20427:28   Timothy Kirkman  V40MGreenwich Tritons23:4623:4617.5 
20527:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:31   Emma Hay  V40WPetts Wood26:4525:5320.5 
20727:34   Dawn Samantha Buckley V45WUnattached    
20827:35   Richard Jones V45MUnattached    
20927:36   Stephen Marshall V55MUnattached    
21027:41   Michelle Jane Beaumont  SENWUnattached25:2123:2123.1 
21127:46   Chris Summers  V40MPetts Wood25:4523:2720.9 
21227:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:57   David Allison  V45MPetts Wood25:3121:4919.2 
21427:59   Alex Hammond S30MUnattached    
21528:00   Karen Mather V40WUnattached    
21628:04   Nicky Heaney V50WUnattached    
21728:05   Sarah Regan  V40WBromley Veterans23:4221:3218.1 
21828:07   Fiona Hemsley  V55WBromley Veterans24:3624:3621.8 
21928:08   Catriona Stewart V50WUnattached    
22028:09   Joanne Cruse  V35WUnattached27:0525:0624.7 
22128:15   Annie Plank S25WUnattached    
22228:25   Jobey Mitchell PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley26:1520:4612.3 
22328:28   Helena Broadway  V50WPetts Wood28:1326:3721.3 
22428:30   Bob Thomas V60MUnattached    
22528:35   Andrew Richards  V40MOrpington24:3924:3424.1 
22628:35   Roy Richards V65MUnattached    
22728:39   David Faries  V40MUnattached24:5624:0022.5 
22828:44   Valerie Hassett  V60WBromley Veterans27:4927:4924.9 
22928:46   Kumiko Broadhurst  V45WPetts Wood28:2926:3221.9 
23028:47   Peter Lovell  V75MBlackheath & Bromley27:2925:1929.7 
23128:47   Sarah Shuff S25WUnattached    
23228:48   Marc Johnston V35MUnattached    
23328:49   Catherine Baker V35WUnattached    
23428:50   Chris Rasteiro SBV35MUnattached28:5025:4136.0 
23528:56   Sue Cheverst V40WUnattached    
23629:06   Gillian Anderson  V50WUnattached28:1927:3223.0 
23729:08   Katy Oprych S30WUnattached    
23829:10   Alistair MacKenzie V50MUnattached    
23929:16   Jack Moore U15MUnattached    
24029:17   Sarah O'Dell V40WUnattached    
24129:18   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles  V80MSevenoaks/Veterans28:0124:1129.2 
24229:20   Natasha Khanna V35WUnattached    
24329:21   Esme Beaton-Skilllman U11WUnattached    
24429:21   Lisa Beaton V40WUnattached    
24529:22   Davina Bentley V35WUnattached    
24629:23   Julia Glass SBV35WPetts Wood29:2325:3733.6 
24729:24   Paul Boichat V40MUnattached    
24829:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24929:25   Toni Sanderson V45WUnattached    
25029:25   Muireann Ni Ghiosain  V40WUnattached27:5526:2726.8 
Page: 1 2