Herefordshire League External Results
Presteigne
1 Feb 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
142:21Tim Davies V35MMaldwyn13.2 
244:33Tim Iveson SENMBuilth-1.1 
345:04Matthew James SENMHereford Couriers RC0.8 
445:21Andrew Salt SENMLudlow5.2 
545:35Andrew Stephens V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers7.0 
647:02Simon Norwood V40MCroft Ambrey5.2 
747:14Steven Flowers SENMWye Valley1.5 
847:43Sam Mayglothling SENMCroft Ambrey3.4 
948:01Jeremy Jehan V40MWye Valley3.7 
1048:18Russell James V45MHereford Couriers RC13.1 
1148:34Mark Lamonby SENMCroft Ambrey6.6 
1248:40Chris Atherton SENMMaldwyn7.4 
1348:46Andy Taylor SENMHereford Tri22.4 
1449:03Todd Langley-Tanner U20MLudlow41.5 
1549:03Barry Davies V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers11.4 
1649:11Daniel Lewis V35MWye Valley10.4 
1749:13Luke James SENMMonRoss Trail Blazers24.3 
1849:24Craig Collier SENMLudlow7.2 
1949:33Edward Davies V55MMaldwyn10.0 
2049:46Glyn Williams V40MCroft Ambrey8.3 
2149:50Martin Richard James Copus SENMMaldwyn5.1 
2250:08Robert Williams SENMWye Valley27.5 
2350:13Richard Hughes V50MHereford Couriers RC7.7 
2450:31Mike Link V40MHereford Couriers RC15.2 
2550:37Patrick Pearson V45MCroft Ambrey22.2 
2650:49Gregory Davies SENMCroft Ambrey22.4 
2750:55Dave George V40MCroft Ambrey25.5 
2851:19Nigel William Taylor V45MCroft Ambrey6.4 
2951:33Sean Clarke V40MMaldwyn7.8 
3051:48Mike Fawcett V45MWye Valley33.7 
3152:00Chris Law V45MLedbury7.9 
3253:25Martin Williams V45MCroft Ambrey29.7 
3353:51Daniel Owen V35MMaldwyn10.0 
3454:15Ben Rees SENMCroft Ambrey29.0 
3554:25Mathew Hall V45MMonRoss Trail Blazers31.1 
3654:29Paddy Nugent V50MWye Valley9.0 
3754:31John MeadowsSENMWye Valley Runners  
3855:00Paul Elliott V45MLudlow49.7 
3955:27Steve MeshamV45MPresteigne Pacers  
4055:38Ashley Robinson V65MCroft Ambrey11.3 
4156:22Steve Herington V65MHereford Couriers RC12.9 
4256:33Jordan Mcqueen SENMCroft Ambrey42.6 
4356:40Neil Lewis V45MHereford Couriers RC25.3 
4456:43John Lyden V55MLudlow21.8 
4556:50Ronald Watt V55MRhayader/Elvet37.8 
4656:52Daniel Pavitt V50MLudlow14.9 
4757:23Scott Baddeley V40MWye Valley25.3 
4857:51Thomas Powell SENMLudlow13.9 
4958:07Ian Price V65MCroft Ambrey17.3 
5058:17Paul Bouston V45MWye Valley22.5 
5158:25Martin Green V55MMaldwyn11.3 
5258:39Dan GeorgeSENMMaldwyn Harriers  
5358:54Ashley Cooke V55MCroft Ambrey16.3 
5459:01Gary Lewis V45MPresteigne Pacers23.9 
5559:07Paul Davies V45MWye Valley14.1 
5659:09Andrew Cromie V50MRhayader27.3 
5759:37Craig Mussell SENMWye Valley11.0 
5860:31Mark DaviesV55MHay Hotfooters  
5960:37Ward LinleySENMWye Valley Runners  
6061:24Tony Champken V55MWye Valley11.6 
6161:48Neil Taylor V55MCroft Ambrey13.2 
6261:56Bryan LloydV50MPresteigne Pacers  
6362:01Christopher D Copus V60MMaldwyn16.1 
6462:18Bryan CleeV45MPresteigne Pacers  
6562:25Dave KnapperSENMMonross Trailblazers  
6662:40Piotr StrezsakV55MPresteigne Pacers  
6762:49Kevin Barnes V50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC17.7 
6864:14Heath MountfieldV40MLudlow Runners  
6964:25Justin WheelerV40MLudlow Runners  
7065:07John Price V50MHay Hotfooters22.0 
7166:01Howard Christley V55MBuilth38.0 
7267:05Simon OliverV45MWye Valley Runners  
7368:08Murray McNivenV50MLedbury & District Harriers  
7468:30Tom Davies V65MCroft Ambrey22.0 
7569:12Nathan Dimbylow SENMWye Valley40.2 
7669:18Reece Moles U23MMaldwyn23.5 
7769:52Nick Tyler V40MLedbury22.9 
7870:53Sandy RossV60MLudlow Runners  
7974:14Brian Symonds V70MWye Valley17.1 
8074:57Stephen Orrells V60MMaldwyn18.4 
8174:57Ray Sharratt V70MRhayader18.1 
8275:32Harry Franklin V75MWye Valley53.2 
8391:35David Haynes V70MLudlow40.5 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:07Heulwen Gilbert U20WLudlow47.9 
237:48Laura Tootell V35WWye Valley10.6 
339:01Joanne Rees V40WRhayader10.6 
439:02Gemma Mallett SENWCroft Ambrey4.8 
540:56Liz Bowers V60WCroft Ambrey/Scottish Vets H/Worcester15.3 
641:25Nicky Turvey V55WCroft Ambrey36.8 
741:32Donna Morris SENWBuilth10.4 
841:47Rita Tomkins V50WPresteigne Pacers25.8 
942:05Vanessa Ball SENWMonRoss Trail Blazers14.6 
1042:10Nikki Tyler V40WWye Valley17.6 
1142:26Alison CookeV50WHereford Couriers  
1242:50Lorna Shaw V50WWye Valley37.2 
1343:09Sue KirkSENWLedbury & District Harriers  
1443:12Samantha Harper V40WCroft Ambrey18.4 
1543:29Steph Main V40WCroft Ambrey15.1 
1643:35Lisa Ruck V40WHereford Couriers RC21.5 
1743:46Eilish Gilbert U20WLudlow27.5 
1843:46Sue PowellV50WCroft Ambrey RC  
1943:51Emily Davies SENWWye Valley18.3 
2044:04Mary Morton V40WRhayader19.0 
2144:24Sharon LindesayV45WHay Hotfooters  
2244:44Louise Ainger V35WWye Valley29.4 
2344:54Jo Marriott V45WCroft Ambrey11.4 
2445:04Imme Davies V40WHay Hotfooters41.2 
2645:23Rachel Butler V50WMaldwyn17.4 
2745:23Helen Owen V40WMaldwyn18.6 
2545:38Cecilia Harman SENWRhayader22.4 
2847:08Vivien Dempsey V40WLudlow12.2 
2947:47Jan Edwards V55WWye Valley15.0 
3048:00Liza Austin V50WCroft Ambrey18.3 
3148:08Sally YappV40WLudlow Runners  
3248:27Jane MeshamV45WPresteigne Pacers  
3349:22Jane KerrV45WBuilth & District RC  
3450:03Tina Lavelle V50WHay Hotfooters26.8 
3550:20Rachel Williams SENWMaldwyn18.6 
3650:39Sarah WildingV45WPresteigne Pacers  
3751:23Georgina Fletcher V50WMaldwyn20.8 
3852:23Jill Hillman V55WMaldwyn20.9 
3952:46Susannah EnglishV55WHay Hotfooters  
4053:15Joanne LordV50WHay Hotfooters  
4153:15Annabel JudsonSENWHay Hotfooters  
4254:03Louise PhillipsV45WPresteigne Pacers  
4355:18Nicola KellyV40WBuilth & District RC  
4456:18Kelly DaviesSENWMaldwyn Harriers  
4556:43Janet Shanahan V45WMaldwyn18.3 
4657:19Paula Randell SENWPresteigne Pacers54.0 
4758:15Catherine Percival SENWCroft Ambrey53.7 
4860:46Caroline Orrells V55WMaldwyn26.9 
4962:26Maggie Morris V50WLudlow32.6 
5062:44Joanna Sharp V55WLudlow41.2 
5162:54Donna Evans U20WPresteigne Pacers52.7 
5266:02Yvonne Hardcastle V60WRhayader54.0