Gwent League External Results
Brecon
6 Dec 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:59Benedict Westhenry U20MBristol & West/Weymouth-2.9 
234:13Morgan Davies U23MBridgend-3.0 
334:22Phil Matthews V35MSwansea-2.1 
434:45John Ashcroft U23MLiverpool H/Bristol Uni-2.8 
534:51Peter Avent SENMBridgend-4.2 
635:05Matthew Collins V35MMicky Morris Racing Team7.5 
735:14Richard Weeks U23MBristol & West10.8 
835:16Jarlath Mckenna SENMBristol & West-3.5 
935:32James Rodgers SENMNorth Somerset-0.8 
1035:39Matthew Harvey SENMSwansea-0.8 
1135:40Huw Evans V40MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters-0.7 
1235:41Josh Davis SENMTaunton/Royal Navy14.7 
1335:53Ryan Mcflynn V35MMicky Morris Racing Team/Ireland0.5 
1435:54Stefan Simms V45MMicky Morris Racing Team1.3 
1536:01Nick Wood SENMDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni2.0 
1636:05Richard Gardiner V40MAberdare Valley2.9 
1736:12Scott Campbell SENMWestbury1.2 
1836:13Peter Ryder SENMCardiff0.0 
1936:15Christopher Pristavec SENMLes Croupiers17.4 
2036:18Rhys Boorman U23MAberdare Valley/Glamorgan Uni/Hastings AC-2.5 
2136:28Phil Cook V45MLes Croupiers2.9 
2236:30Dean Johnston V35MNeath19.6 
2336:32Daniel Chesworth U23MNewport H/Cardiff Met Uni25.2 
2436:33Oliver M Williams SENMLes Croupiers-2.4 
2536:34Daryll Barnby SENMFairwater8.8 
2636:37M SymesSENMPont-y-Pwl & District Runners  
2736:40Lee Aherne V45MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters0.0 
2836:42David Coales V40MTeam Bath1.2 
2936:51Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-1.8 
3036:53James Dean SENMSwansea4.0 
3136:56Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-1.8 
3236:59N SmartV40MWestbury Harriers  
3337:01Kit Grierson U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni-0.4 
3437:07Ashleigh Harper U23MCardiff/Swansea Uni/Aberdare Valley10.3 
3537:08Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-1.4 
3637:14Owen Stepney U20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni1.5 
3737:26Elliott Hardee U23MNewport H12.6 
3837:40Mike Pfeiffer V45MBrecon/Builth4.2 
3937:44Leighton Rawlinson SENMMicky Morris Racing Team0.8 
4037:50Oli Beale V35MWestbury-1.8 
4137:59George Harris U23MYeovil/Wells City/Cardiff Met Uni41.1 
4238:08Ifan Lloyd V55MSwansea0.3 
4338:10Tomos Jeffery SENMLes Croupiers5.8 
4438:12T DobraSENMBristol University  
4538:20Miles Thomas SENMLliswerry4.4 
4638:21Gavin Gates V35MBridgend23.9 
4738:24S J. RichardsSENMPontypridd Athletic Club  
4838:25Matthew Evans SENMAberdare Valley0.8 
4938:34Paul Bradshaw SENMBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni3.3 
5038:36Christopher Jenkins V35MNeath/Porthcawl Runners2.6 
5138:40Ben Moon V35MCardiff Harlequins/MDC6.4 
5238:45Stuart Crees V35MLes Croupiers2.9 
5338:51Vaughan Edwards V35MCardiff Harlequins0.6 
5438:58Richard Johnson V40MPont-Y-Pwl25.1 
5539:02G SwannSENMCardiff University Harriers  
5639:03James Blore SENMChepstow H0.5 
5739:06Daniel Triggs SENMNeath-1.4 
5839:07Jay Goulding V35MPontypridd (Roadents)  
5939:10Royston Whitehouse V50MNeath5.3 
6039:11D HobbsV40MWestbury Harriers  
6139:12Richard Dando V35MBridgend1.5 
6239:13Chris Parker V45MPort Talbot30.9 
6339:14R HislopSENMCardiff University Harriers  
6439:15David John Williams V40MLes Croupiers/Civil Service5.3 
6539:16Alec Vessey U20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni6.6 
6639:17Aaron Pritchard U20MSomer/Cardiff Met Uni-1.8 
6739:18Rhys Annett U23MSan Domenico/Cardiff Uni4.1 
6839:19Adrien Pilat U23MCardiff Uni6.3 
6939:20Matthew Thomas U23MSwansea/Cardiff Uni16.3 
7039:21Peter Coles V50MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters5.3 
7139:23Matthew Stott SENMChepstow H36.8 
7239:24A HiscockSENMCardiff University Harriers  
7339:27Darren Bishop SENMPontypridd (Roadents)0.0 
7439:27Sam Llewellyn U23MSwansea Uni/Oxford Tri3.5 
7539:27Robin Phillips V40MWestbury3.5 
7639:32Christopher Melbourne SENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni1.0 
7739:33Nick Brenchley V35MBristol & West4.1 
7839:34Paul Talbot V45MNeath22.2 
7939:41Paul Jefferson V40MBristol & West3.9 
8039:43Mark Emery SENMBridgend2.0 
8139:47Jason Bragg SENMAberdare Valley30.0 
8239:48Simon Everington V40MDacorum/Westbury48.9 
8339:49Gareth Knight SENMNewport H6.1 
8439:50Robert Sage V35MLes Croupiers3.9 
8539:51James Casburn SENMMicky Morris Racing Team27.4 
8639:53Charlie Pantlin V40MBristol & West8.3 
8740:00D RichardsonSENMCardiff University Harriers  
8840:01Richard Wilder V40MSan Domenico1.9 
8940:02F Van-ArkelSENMCardiff University Harriers  
9040:03Charles Walsh V40MPort Talbot4.8 
9140:04Mark Burley SENMBristol & West2.0 
9240:09Nick Dukes V35MLes Croupiers4.6 
9340:11James Roberts U20MWycombe/Bristol Uni-0.8 
9440:12P WhiteSENMPont-y-Pwl & District Runners  
9540:15Doug Nicholls V35MSan Domenico0.7 
9640:23Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil2.8 
9740:28Ashley Hodgetts SENMThornbury28.0 
9840:29Damian Williams V45MParc Bryn Bach16.7 
9940:32Justin Grimwood V40MWestbury/Yate37.3 
10040:33Steve Davies V55MGriffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl4.1 
10140:40Pe ter CraneV50MNeath Harriers  
10240:41Billy Hayton U23MPontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar0.6 
10340:42Chris Beck V40MWestbury24.0 
10440:43Peter Williams V40MBridgend18.4 
10540:45David Bedwell V60MBristol & West/Midland Masters5.9 
10640:45S GroomSENMCardiff Metropolitan University  
10740:45Matthew Parkes SENMLes Croupiers21.7 
10840:52Richard Bullen V50MLes Croupiers5.4 
10941:00A DishmanSENMThornbury Running Club  
11041:09Ian Owen V35MSan Domenico-0.3 
11141:10Simon John SENMNeath25.3 
11241:14Mike Glover V45MWells City17.2 
11341:15R CraneSENMCardiff Metropolitan University  
11441:16James Bruce V40MLes Croupiers4.8 
11541:17Elio Lepore V60MLes Croupiers7.0 
11641:22R HarrisSENMCardiff University Harriers  
11741:23Richard Jackson-Hookins SENMPenarth & Dinas-1.5 
11841:24T HaywardSENMBristol University  
11941:25Martin George V35MLlanelli31.2 
12041:28Richard John Lloyd V35MFairwater9.3 
12141:29Alex Williams V45MPort Talbot/Road Runners Club27.0 
12241:30David Proud V45MLes Croupiers8.4 
12341:37D CooperSENMCardiff University Harriers  
12441:39Darren Edwards V35MAberdare Valley5.4 
12541:42Hugh Saunders U20MOxted/Cardiff Uni8.1 
12641:43Sam Joseph U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni0.5 
12741:47Stuart Penny V50MHarrow/Chepstow H4.7 
12841:48Matthew James Hopkins SENMLes Croupiers5.4 
12941:48Matt Govier V40MLes Croupiers3.9 
13041:51M ShawV45MBrecon Athletic Club  
13141:52Adrian Lewis V40MAberdare Valley1.8 
13241:53Robert Hopkins V40MThornbury18.8 
13341:55Peter Gandon SENMBristol & West5.5 
13442:00Tom Hutchison V60MTeam Bath7.3 
13542:03Phillip Thomas SENMPontypridd (Roadents)6.0 
13642:06David Wintle V60MGreat Western9.1 
13742:07Johnny Lam V40MSan Domenico4.5 
13842:08James King V40MCaerleon49.6 
13942:09S CrossleySENMUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
14042:10Alun King SENMLliswerry5.8 
14142:14Peter Mountain V55MBristol & West7.9 
14242:18Richard Noble V45MWestbury4.6 
14342:19Simon Merrick V45MSwansea10.7 
14442:20Jos Jones V35MSwansea9.8 
14542:24Marcus Bennetto U23MForest of Dean0.6 
14642:25Ben Butler-Madden SENMPenarth & Dinas-1.2 
14742:26Laurence Pole V40MPontypridd (Roadents)2.8 
14842:27Dave Lowthian V45MForest of Dean7.1 
14942:34Tyrone Fowler U23MNewport H7.1 
15042:36Richard Self V45MLes Croupiers7.0 
15142:37Andrew Davies V45MThornbury25.7 
15242:38Rhodri Evans V35MPontypridd (Roadents)9.3 
15342:44Andy Wilton V35MSan Domenico9.2 
15442:44Jonathan Carter V45MChepstow H2.7 
15542:45Glyn Thomas Wise SENMCardiff Uni19.0 
15642:45Anthony Lewis U23MHighgate/Cardiff Uni5.1 
15742:46Glyn Sansom V50MSan Domenico13.7 
15842:46Stephen Power V40MAberdare Valley27.8 
15942:49Philip Chan V45MGreat Western19.1 
16042:49Mick Tabor V60MLes Croupiers11.2 
16142:49John Cox SENMGreat Western1.0 
16242:50D ColesV50MLes Croupiers Running Club  
16342:53Dan Sandford V40MForest of Dean/Unattached5.6 
16442:57Paul Lidgett V45MChepstow H11.2 
16542:57Gregg Roberts V35MLes Croupiers14.2 
16643:05David James V55MLes Croupiers2.5 
16743:09S GillySENMLliswerry Runners  
16843:10Ivan Usenko SENMBristol & West/Ukraine17.8 
16943:14S BridgesV40MAberdare Valley A. A. C.  
17043:23Ian Ruck V45MWestbury16.8 
17143:24Philip Hughes SENMSan Domenico20.5 
17243:25Matthew Bull U23MLeamington/Cardiff Uni/Avon Spa28.7 
17343:26Tim Owen V50MBridgend20.8 
17443:33Stephen Allen V45MThornbury24.1 
17543:36Matthew Lawson V45MChepstow H7.4 
17643:40M WillisV60MThornbury Running Club  
17743:43Christopher Lloyd SENMIslwyn7.8 
17843:46Andrew Reddy SENMAberdare Valley2.8 
17943:51Neil J Williams V50MAberdare Valley13.2 
18043:52T FrakeSENMUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
18143:56Gareth Hardman V50MPontyclun/Bridgend8.4 
18243:57Brian Dias SENMLes Croupiers9.3 
18344:05Matthew Tippins U23MAmman Valley33.2 
18444:07Philip John Williams V35MIslwyn3.4 
18544:12Julian Michael Boon V45MForest of Dean5.8 
18644:14Richard Samuel V40MCardiff Harlequins  
18744:15Kevin Jackson V50MDursley9.3 
18844:20C ClementV50MPenarth and Dinas Runners  
18944:22Neil Brooke-Smith V40MPontypridd (Roadents)14.4 
19044:25Simon Prior V45MWells City/Yeovil27.9 
19144:26C EmmersonSENMBristol and West Athletic Club  
19244:27Jack Loveday SENMBristol & West41.5 
19344:37S ArnoldV45MWells City Harriers  
19444:39Simon Hazel V40MLes Croupiers12.7 
19544:39Howard Owen SENMLes Croupiers10.0 
19644:40D VorresV50MPont-y-Pwl & District Runners  
19744:41Richard Thomas James Amos V35MSan Domenico31.3 
19844:47B OlliverSENMUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
19944:50Mick McGeoch V55MLes Croupiers/Barry & Vale10.8 
20044:54Gordon Everett V35MBristol & West12.8 
20144:55A GrahamSENMThornbury Running Club  
20245:01M JonesSENMRhondda Valley Runners  
20345:02Mark Mathews V40MForest of Dean6.0 
20445:07Daniel Davies SENMSan Domenico24.2 
20545:08Julian Williams SENMParc Bryn Bach37.4 
20645:09Kim Wehden V50MIslwyn7.4 
20745:13Evatt Cummings V45MLes Croupiers16.2 
20845:15Rob Evans V60MLes Croupiers13.0 
20945:16Gethin Parker V35MLes Croupiers9.0 
21045:17Marcus Meyrick V40MLes Croupiers8.1 
21145:24H MasonV50MCaerleon Running Club  
21245:33Andrew Addicott V35MCardiff Triathletes35.5 
21345:35Neil Grant V60MChepstow H12.1 
21445:38John Marson V40MSospan21.5 
21545:39Robert John V35MFairwater2.5 
21645:40Gary Hunt SENMGreat Western7.0 
21745:41F PurcellSENMCardiff University Harriers  
21845:42D E. WilliamsV50MLes Croupiers Running Club  
21945:43J HansonV50MGuest  
22045:44M ShepherdSENMUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
22145:45T O'SullivanSENMUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
22245:46Mark Dunscombe V50MAberdare Valley10.4 
22345:47Christopher Nellins V60MPenarth & Dinas/Headington13.7 
22445:48John Magee V40MLes Croupiers9.5 
22546:00S JenkinsSENMCardiff University Harriers  
22646:09Rhys Williams U23MAberdare Valley36.2 
22746:12James Horner V35MLes Croupiers3.4 
22846:15Darryn McAtee V50MNewport H/Welsh Masters13.5 
22946:20James Gwyther V35MSwansea27.7 
23046:23Kevin Taylor V50MAmman Valley13.4 
23146:24G AdamsV40MFairwater Runners  
23246:30L WaltersV40MAberdare Valley A. A. C.  
23346:36Robert Davies V40MLliswerry7.3 
23446:46Laurence Worth V50MPembrokeshire11.9 
23546:49Howard Kent V60MLes Croupiers21.4 
23646:54Clive Osmond V50MLes Croupiers11.6 
23747:02James Cant V35MWestbury36.1 
23847:03Nadim Rehman V35MFairwater12.5 
23947:04P HecklesSENMGuest  
24047:05Paul Morris V55MLes Croupiers11.4 
24147:10T PhillipsV50MBridgend Athletic Club  
24247:20Andrew Dickens V40MPont-Y-Pwl4.4 
24347:27Owen Evans SENMCardiff Triathletes39.0 
24447:28Dominic Shields V45MSan Domenico13.4 
24547:29David Proffitt V60MLliswerry/Welsh Masters15.1 
24647:34Richard Phillips V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)5.8 
24747:35D ThorntonSENMBrecon Athletic Club  
24847:36Lee Hopkins SENMAberdare Valley38.0 
24947:39N Langridge (ind)V60MThornbury Running Club  
25047:41Keiron Crane SENMBrecon39.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4