Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 133 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
4 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Mitchell Blundell  S25MCannock & Stafford17:2816:2417.6 
217:52   Michael Morley  V45MBirchfield H17:0216:523.0 
318:40   Ben Butterfield S25MUnattached    
418:48   David Waple S25MUnattached    
518:51   Michael Smith PBS20MCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni18:5117:533.2 
618:55   David Daniels  V55MCobra18:2118:217.5 
719:24   Craig Watters  V45MOak Park18:3618:0412.2 
819:34   Patrick Fellows  SENMUnattached18:4417:3814.3 
919:35   Daniel Robinson  S30MBRAT15:5715:45-2.6 
1019:36   Stephen Cleary  V35MCobra19:1018:418.9 
1119:39   Robert Beech U20MUnattached    
1219:47   Lee Harris  V40MWest Bromwich18:5918:103.9 
1319:50   Darren Redmond V35MShabbarunners    
1419:59   David Page S30MUnattached    
1520:22   Brett Antill  V35MAldridge20:0418:536.2 
1620:33   Carl Perry S30MUnattached    
1720:41   Simon Rhodes  V35MBirchfield H19:4018:174.3 
1820:45   Tadhg Leonard S25MUnattached    
1920:47   Philip Turner  V60MUnattached20:1819:4415.7 
2020:53   Thomas Thomik V35MUnattached    
2120:54   Andrew Radford V35MUnattached    
2221:00   Nicks Lalli  S25MTipton20:0118:3825.2 
2321:06   Matthew Kirkwood S20MUnattached    
2421:09   Matthew Doyle SENMUnattached    
2521:12   Phil Smith S20MUnattached    
2621:16   Steve Bourke V50MSydney Striders    
2721:22   Ross Taylor  S25MBirchfield H20:2819:2423.9 
2821:29   Gareth Taggart S20MUnattached    
2921:32   Matthew Seal S30MUnattached    
3021:33   Steven Julian S20MUnattached    
3121:33   Eamon Lyons PBV50MAldridge21:2821:159.8 
3221:34   Nicholas Campbell  V40MUnattached20:4419:248.9 
3321:39   Oliver Knight PBS30MTipton21:3921:0127.2 
3421:45   David Kendall  V50MSandwell Valley21:2719:4911.4 
3521:47   Conor Hayes U20MUnattached    
3621:47   Paul Dolan  V45MTipton21:4620:4313.2 
3721:48   Lizzy Poland U11WUnattached    
3821:52   Dominic Ashton  V40MWest Bromwich20:4320:027.9 
3921:53   Trevor Harris  V45MAldridge20:3520:119.1 
4021:58   Alan Burt SBV55MChase H21:5821:3412.0 
4122:00   Jack Hale PBU15MBirchfield H22:0021:5814.9 
4222:03   Luke Stynes U20MUnattached    
4322:04   Keith Boxley  V45MBirchfield H20:4320:2311.2 
4422:05   David Walton PBS30MUnattached20:3919:3410.7 
4522:12   Steve Hampson V50MUnattached    
4622:12   Stephen John Haskard  V45MKimberley21:4819:477.3 
4722:18   Robert Peacock  U15MUnattached21:3519:3710.0 
4822:26   Gordon Pearson  V40MEye21:3621:3523.9 
4922:29   Ewan Thornton  U15MAldridge21:3221:3235.4 
5022:30   Nigel Colgrave V40MUnattached    
5122:31   Jake Cooper SENMUnattached    
5222:32   Dean Lucas  V40MUnattached21:5419:135.6 
5322:34   Anna Gruszczynska  V35WSteel City/Poland21:5421:0517.7 
5422:41   Robin M Hanby V50MUnattached    
5522:43   John Hayes V40MUnattached    
5622:51   Richard Guest V60MUnattached    
5722:57   Simon Grumett V45MUnattached    
5822:58   Robert Young  V40MAldridge22:1722:1716.2 
5923:00   Nick Bannister V35MUnattached    
6023:01   Philip Sawyer  V45MChase H22:2322:2324.4 
6123:02   Andrew Clarke  V40MUnattached20:3620:3610.6 
6223:03   Stu Richards  V35MUnattached22:0721:4122.5 
6323:07   James McFarlane V35MUnattached    
6423:11   Jeff Parkes V40MUnattached    
6523:14   Alexander Crook  V40MAldridge23:0522:1220.3 
6623:18   Byron Maidens V45MShabbarunners    
6723:26   Mike James V50MPAC-Tri    
6823:32   Shaun Hammond S20MShabbarunners    
6923:33   Barry Nicholls V40MShabbarunners    
7023:45   Simon Hutton V35MUnattached    
7123:46   Hans Duggal  V50MSandwell Valley22:5920:0814.3 
7223:46   Steve Morris V55MUnattached    
7323:59   Jamie Hinton S25MShabbarunners    
7424:04   Helen Phillips  V50WAldridge23:1722:2021.8 
7524:16   Jonathan Hale V40MUnattached    
7624:18   Clark Woodhall  V35MWest Bromwich22:1817:586.2 
7724:36   Jason Vigrass  V40MAldridge23:3322:4516.5 
7824:37   Samantha Watters  S20WBirchfield H22:3921:3513.1 
7924:42   Colin Hallum V50MUnattached    
8024:52   Claire Cooper PBV35WWest Bromwich24:3024:3035.7 
8124:57   Geoff Card  V65MAldridge23:5223:4117.5 
8225:09   Alice Benton S20WUnattached    
8325:11   Beverley Ward  V50WWest Bromwich24:0324:0318.1 
8425:22   Paul Raftery V35MUnattached    
8525:23   Dilip Patel  V40M 24:2521:0918.4 
8625:24   David Millward  V50MLichfield22:5622:1623.0 
8725:37   Terence William Allsopp V65MUnattached    
8825:41   Chris Blakemore V40MUnattached    
8925:50   Francis Smith V50WUnattached    
9025:53   Sophie Ash V50WUnattached    
9125:58   Wojciech Romaldowski SBV35MAldridge25:2724:5826.8 
9225:59   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters23:5921:0227.2 
9326:15   Ray Bowyer V65MUnattached    
9426:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9526:22   Harshad Patel  S30MUnattached22:4419:5110.1 
9626:45   Pascaline Risbourg S30WUnattached    
9726:56   Alan Pearce V55MUnattached    
9827:08   Abigail Wright  V35WAldridge24:5824:4518.3 
9927:11   Ellie Hampson U15WUnattached    
10027:13   Robin Tinsley  V35MEssington Harriers25:0323:0917.2 
10127:20   Sarah Hinkley PBV45WAldridge27:2027:2027.6 
10227:23   Simon Richards  V50MBarnt Green26:5826:3326.2 
10327:24   Wendy Sargeant  V55WAldridge26:5225:5421.4 
10427:29   Diane Thacker  V50WAldridge26:4726:3621.4 
10527:44   Karen Waple  V55WAldridge26:5026:1723.8 
10627:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10727:52   Darren Foster V40MUnattached    
10827:56   Gary Jenkins V45MUnattached    
10927:57   Pauline Smith SBV55WAldridge27:5724:1316.3 
11028:03   Brendan Hilton V40MUnattached    
11128:06   William Marks  V70MOak Park26:5826:4435.4 
11228:18   Alison J Edwards  V35WAldridge27:1524:2625.7 
11328:40   Steve Pittaway V50MUnattached    
11429:11   Claire Pugh  S30WAldridge25:1923:4520.5 
11529:12   Michael Davis  V50MAldridge24:2322:3615.0 
11629:18   Russell Newman  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston26:3019:317.1 
11729:21   Ian Brennan S30MUnattached    
11829:24   Richard Cole S20MShabbarunners    
11929:27   Linda Middleton PBV65WAldridge29:2229:0329.4 
12029:28   James Knight  SENMUnattached26:3726:3736.0 
12129:32   Tracey Quirk V35WUnattached    
12229:34   Woody Smith U15MUnattached    
12329:37   Wendy Cole V50WShabbarunners    
12429:43   Zak Lowe V35MUnattached    
12529:43   Christalla Yakinthou S30WUnattached    
12629:45   Elliot Blakemore S20MUnattached    
12729:46   John Buckby  V70MWest Bromwich28:5927:5222.6 
12829:47   Luigi Strazzanti S25MUnattached    
12929:58   Michael Mantle V65MUnattached    
13030:02   Victoria Wilby V35WTailenders    
13130:07   George Lyons U15MUnattached    
13230:10   Michelle Massey S25WUnattached    
13330:20   Chris Perry V55MUnattached    
13430:24   Ursula Elwell  V60WCobra28:5127:4330.8 
13530:28   Stuart Evans V45MUnattached    
13630:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13730:42   Greg Anderson SBV45MWest Bromwich30:4219:0720.1 
13831:05   Sarah Cockshott V35WUnattached    
13931:09   Jane Mcgreen  V60WFetch Everyone30:2429:1529.1 
14031:11   Gary Thornton  V45MAldridge20:4920:3919.0 
14131:19   Lesley Pymm  V60WBournville Harriers27:1425:1126.7 
14231:22   David Poynton  V45MSneyd29:1624:3817.2 
14331:26   Lucy Farrington  S20WAldridge29:5529:0433.0 
14431:28   Sarah Anne Fitzsimmons  V35WAldridge30:4929:1327.7 
14532:24   Paul Lindley V50MUnattached    
14632:32   Emma Wright S30WUnattached    
14732:36   Marie Burt  V55WChase H32:1430:5635.6 
14832:38   Angela Hetherington V45WUnattached    
14932:47   William Steele U11MUnattached    
15032:50   Vanessa Steele V40WUnattached    
15132:56   Linda Cundliffe  V50WAldridge30:5830:5129.1 
15233:18   Amanda Glover  V40WUnattached31:4326:5322.2 
15333:39   Daniel Reece U11MUnattached    
15433:40   Jonathan Reece V35MUnattached    
15533:41   Nahida Begum V35WUnattached    
15634:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15734:20   Alison Worrall V50WUnattached    
15834:21   Claire Benton U20WUnattached    
15934:45   Pam Cooper V65WUnattached    
16034:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16134:54   Alex Dunham S25MUnattached    
16235:04   Joanna Woodley S30WUnattached    
16335:41   Louise Smith S30WUnattached    
16435:43   Julia Jones V35WUnattached    
16535:51   Louise Benton S20WUnattached    
16636:05   Surinder Thind V65WUnattached    
16736:21   Judith Massey V50WUnattached    
16836:34   Steve Thompsonsnr V50MUnattached    
16937:51   Julie Taylor S25WUnattached    
17040:25   Anthony Taylor V45MUnattached    
17141:30   Simran Chatha U15WUnattached    
17241:30   Darsh Chatha V45WUnattached    
17343:26   Anthony Smith V70MUnattached    
17444:26   Gavin Parrott  V35MAldridge27:2226:0826.7 
17544:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached