Conkers parkrun # 184 External Results
Conkers
27 Sep 14
parkrun parkrunCX 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Jason Williams SBV40MCharnwood/Wigston17:2716:000.3 
217:34   Andy Hawtin  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:3317:272.6 
417:42   James Willoughby PBS30MHermitage17:4217:367.1 
518:06   Matthew Pleass PBS25MTamworth18:0617:283.8 
618:13   David Lawley  S30MRanelagh17:5717:252.0 
718:18   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe17:5417:543.2 
818:33   Jason Ball  V40MSinfin18:1218:125.5 
1018:44   Andy Dean  S30MUnattached18:2817:535.2 
1118:46   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:3318:124.3 
1218:47   Robert Gibbons PBV40MVegetarian18:1418:1015.5 
1318:51   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC18:2417:433.2 
1419:09   Nigel Elson SBV40MHatton Darts RC19:0518:369.5 
1519:16   Anthony Wickwar PBV55MUnattached19:0818:3513.3 
1619:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:19   John Jones V45MUnattached    
1819:40   Charlie Pickering  U20MUnattached18:4918:2925.8 
1919:42   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:057.3 
2019:43   Dave J Eyre  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2419:2417.0 
2119:46   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe19:2219:229.7 
2219:51   Will Turner V35MUnattached    
2319:52   Tom Ball V35MUnattached    
2419:56   Mark Ison SBV35MTeam Derby Runner19:5619:056.9 
2720:09   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:4319:227.8 
2820:11   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
2920:23   Matthew Starkey  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:0120:0119.0 
3020:24   Stephen Leafe  V50MSouth Derbyshire20:0619:539.1 
3120:26   Sam Atkins U15MUnattached    
3220:31   Mark Coombes  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:0620:0626.8 
3320:33   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:2520:2510.2 
3420:38   Andrew Jeyes PBV65MIvanhoe20:3820:389.5 
3520:45   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire19:1118:598.6 
3620:46   Trevor Craig Rhodes PBV50MUnattached20:4620:4610.9 
3720:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:54   Jamie Potter V40MUnattached    
3921:04   Dawn Lesley Storer  V45WBarrow Runners20:2820:2812.0 
4021:06   Joe Kilduff S25MUnattached    
4121:08   Sami El Hakiem S30MUnattached    
4221:09   Amer Armoush SBV50MBelper21:0920:5934.1 
4321:11   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:5418:133.7 
4421:17   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:3418:347.3 
4521:23   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe21:0420:529.1 
4621:26   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:1720:4815.0 
4721:28   Carl Koppe V35MUnattached    
4821:33   Chris Pearson V35MUnattached    
4921:36   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
5021:41   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:3719:377.1 
5121:42   Martin Booth  V40MPudsey Pacers21:1721:0611.3 
5221:45   Allan Carter V40MUnattached    
5321:52   Patrick Horn PBS25MIvanhoe21:5220:159.2 
5421:56   Karen Ratcliffe PBV35WPudsey Pacers21:5621:5613.7 
5522:03   Mitchell Ford SENMUnattached    
5622:09   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:2120:2121.7 
5722:11   Brian Runagle SBV60MUnattached22:1121:5111.4 
5822:19   Marcus Dockerty V40MUnattached    
5922:20   Philip Jones PBS20MUnattached22:1419:025.1 
6022:20   Francesca Cole  U15WCharnwood20:5920:5928.6 
6122:22   Robert Dilworth PBV70MUnattached22:2222:2213.7 
6222:25   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
6322:28   Mark Nixon  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:2720:5720.9 
6422:31   Rich Girdham  V40MUnattached22:1821:5629.3 
6522:41   Ralph Huthmacher PBV40MHatton Darts RC22:2522:0515.6 
6622:44   Katie Wright PBS30WHermitage22:4422:4426.3 
6722:50   Roger Western V45MUnattached    
6822:52   James Farmer PBU15MHeanor22:2817:191.5 
6922:59   David Pimperton V40MUnattached    
7023:00   Tom Eyre PBS20MSouth Derbyshire22:3419:0612.1 
7123:08   Judith Brand PBV60WHermitage23:0823:0819.5 
7223:14   David Pickering SBV45MUnattached23:0321:5212.7 
7323:17   Paul Glover PBV50MSouth Derbyshire23:1721:1910.4 
7423:34   Dave Smithson V50MUnattached    
7523:42   Katie Cotton  S25WSouth Derbyshire20:5120:359.7 
7623:42   Tracey Glover  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1921:3411.6 
7723:43   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:2919:398.8 
7823:44   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
7923:48   Tracey Broster V40WUnattached    
8023:49   Gavin Ellis  V35Mrunbritain.com22:3822:2017.9 
8123:56   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
8224:01   Daniel Markham S25MUnattached    
8324:01   Roy Fenner V45MUnattached    
8424:06   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:3920:5213.3 
8524:12   Christopher James Crosby  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4818:4830.6 
8624:16   Andy Campbell  V40MMalvern/Hatton Darts RC22:1522:1516.3 
8724:17   Frank Taylor  V40MIvanhoe23:4221:1431.0 
8824:21   Peter Carter V45MUnattached    
8924:23   Luke Dawson PBS25MHatton Darts RC24:0724:0736.0 
9024:24   Tracy Atherton V40WUnattached    
9124:28   Douglas Courtney  V55MUnattached24:1124:1120.2 
9224:29   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
9324:32   James Jack V40MUnattached    
9424:38   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached24:0824:0819.0 
9524:41   Rebecca Atkins PBV40WSouth Derbyshire23:5122:2120.9 
9624:47   Richard Ward PBV40MSouth Derbyshire24:4022:3924.6 
9724:48   James Lowth V40MUnattached    
9824:50   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
10024:53   Shaun Hudson S25MUnattached    
9924:53   Stuart Wright V45MUnattached    
10124:54   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:4720:169.8 
10224:55   Leanne Milner  S25WPoplar Running Club24:3921:0812.2 
10324:55   Alison Harris V45WUnattached    
10424:59   Gareth Brown S30MUnattached    
10525:01   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage24:4923:4519.7 
10625:05   Sally Jeyes PBV65WIvanhoe25:0525:0518.0 
10725:12   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
10825:13   Andrew Mason V45MUnattached    
10925:17   Steve Meadows V40MUnattached    
11025:18   Andy Cole V45MUnattached    
11125:19   Lewis Charity S25MUnattached    
11225:28   Jane Armoush  V55WBelper24:3624:0329.5 
11325:28   George Stevens V40MUnattached    
11425:30   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:0824:0817.7 
11525:32   Paul Newman V45MUnattached    
11625:35   Bill Phillips  V65MBarrow Runners24:4123:0918.1 
11725:39   James Gray S25MUnattached    
11825:43   Kev Wright  V45MIvanhoe20:0319:4329.2 
11925:44   Giles Bee V45MUnattached    
12025:46   Neil Mitchell  V40MUnattached25:0824:1130.5 
12125:47   Sarah Malone PBV40WIvanhoe25:3524:4822.5 
12225:54   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe22:4021:5620.6 
12325:55   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe25:2224:2518.2 
12425:58   Craig Cooper PBS30MHermitage25:5825:5836.0 
12526:01   Richard Collett V35MUnattached    
12626:03   Stephanie Lane V45WUnattached    
12726:03   Ainslea Cross  S30WShepshed22:3522:3217.4 
12826:05   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2217:505.0 
12926:06   Steve Beech V55MUnattached    
13026:07   John Dixon V50MUnattached    
13126:09   John Paul Vaughan  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:2823:2836.0 
13226:10   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
13326:12   Steven Walters V45MUnattached    
13426:15   Peter Teige  V60MUnattached25:1124:3319.8 
13526:19   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4221:0413.6 
13626:19   David Bryan Lunn  V45MSouth Derbyshire24:3123:3019.7 
13726:22   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:5720:3416.2 
13826:24   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
13926:29   Amanda Thorp V40WUnattached    
14026:40   Lauren Ford U11WUnattached    
14126:41   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:1122:1412.7 
14226:41   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
14326:53   Andy Buckingham  V40MUnattached25:1024:3536.0 
14426:58   Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
14526:58   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
14627:06   Angela Bebbington  V40WIvanhoe25:3224:3619.2 
14727:09   Alison Shearer V50WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
14827:18   Natalie Ann Harding V40WUnattached    
14927:24   Alex Payne S25MUnattached    
15027:27   Ellie Maguire  SENWUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
15127:33   Ashley Morris U15MUnattached    
15227:34   Izzie Hughes U20WUnattached    
15327:35   Alice Brown S20WUnattached    
15427:36   Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott  V45MUnattached24:5724:5735.3 
15527:43   Kate Watkiss V45WUnattached    
15628:03   Sam Hope U15MUnattached    
15728:04   Trevor Hope  V45MHermitage25:3122:5733.6 
15828:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15928:21   Janet Allen SBV50WUnattached28:2128:1025.0 
16028:31   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:2721:2712.3 
16128:37   Janet Potter SBV55WUnattached28:2826:3822.0 
16228:39   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner27:0325:5819.0 
16328:45   Lawrence Peckham PBV45MSouth Derbyshire28:2028:1527.9 
16428:46   Tash Herriman U20WMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
16528:48   Carly Williams S30WUnattached    
16628:55   Zoey Staniforth S30WUnattached    
16728:56   Laura Harvey  S20WIvanhoe27:2127:2134.1 
16828:57   Donna Spencer S20WUnattached    
16929:00   Robert Wells  V35MHermitage27:5827:0735.8 
17029:03   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
17129:04   Claire McArthur S30WUnattached    
17229:09   Mary Sharp PBV60WSouth Derbyshire29:0928:1924.8 
17329:14   John Potter  V65MIvanhoe28:3327:1130.2 
17429:16   Nicola Long  V35WBurton/Midland Masters26:1626:1628.6 
17529:16   Jacqueline Horn V50WUnattached    
17629:17   Helen Horn  V45WUnattached/Ivanhoe27:0125:0628.1 
17729:18   Harriat Whitehead U11WUnattached    
17829:19   Michael Whitehead V50MUnattached    
17929:20   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
18029:24   Debbie Green V40WUnattached    
18129:29   Sarah Sanganee SBV35WIvanhoe29:2926:2036.0 
18229:34   Pete Jewell V45MUnattached    
18329:35   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
18429:36   Kerry Ward PBV35WSouth Derbyshire28:4426:5535.8 
18529:37   Emma Carter V35WUnattached    
18629:37   Kathryn Johnson V35WUnattached    
18729:46   Jodie Fowkes S20WUnattached    
18829:47   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire28:4827:5221.8 
18929:48   Kevin Lewis V55MUnattached    
19029:50   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:4819:598.5 
19129:53   Anthony Squires PBV55MSouth Derbyshire29:3729:1430.9 
19229:53   Cayden Reeves  U11MUnattached27:0826:2628.1 
19329:53   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:0121:1612.2 
19430:02   Angela Barnett V40WUnattached    
19530:09   Rebekah Kirkwood SBU20WUnattached30:0927:3330.0 
19630:10   Grace Pickering  S20WUnattached27:5326:3134.4 
19730:11   Luba Bonilla V55WUnattached    
19830:25   Ann Marie Joyce  V50WUnattached26:5726:3524.9 
19930:33   Isobel Potter U11WUnattached    
20030:34   Joshua Hudson U15MUnattached    
20130:34   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
20230:37   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:4027:0635.2 
20330:40   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:5925:0723.9 
20430:46   Jenny Courtney  V55WUnattached30:3329:0628.9 
20530:49   Rachel Thurbon V40WUnattached    
20630:53   Jemimah Dring U11WUnattached    
20730:54   David Dring V40MUnattached    
20830:55   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
20930:56   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
21030:59   Sue Herriman V45WMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
21131:04   Robin Barber  V35MUnattached21:4821:4821.5 
21231:05   Heidi Elliott  V40WSouth Derbyshire24:5423:5930.5 
21331:14   Grace Carter U15WUnattached    
21431:14   Melanie Carter V40WUnattached    
21531:17   Helen Gadsby S30WUnattached    
21631:18   Caroline Gates S25WUnattached    
21731:20   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
21831:22   Sarah Codd S30WUnattached    
21931:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22031:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22131:35   Cacey Sherratt U15WUnattached    
22231:39   Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
22331:41   Jane Lavinia Kingscott  V45WUnattached30:2927:2436.0 
22431:47   Svetlana Booth U15WUnattached    
22531:56   Ami Gardner  U20WUnattached28:5524:2824.2 
22631:57   Kassia Gardner  V40WRedway Runners24:3624:1315.9 
22731:57   Kevin Gardner  V45MRedway Runners23:3521:2323.6 
22832:10   Finlay Reeves U11MUnattached    
22932:11   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire28:1922:4114.0 
23032:12   Nicola Briggs  V35WUnattached29:0927:1023.0 
23132:12   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:3527:0027.6 
23232:13   Jason Sherratt V40MUnattached    
23332:14   Nicole Sherratt U15WUnattached    
23432:14   Daniel Buckingham U11MUnattached    
23532:15   Lisa Buckingham V40WUnattached    
23632:18   David Phillips V55MUnattached    
23732:20   Felicity Towns  V35WSouth Derbyshire29:5226:4031.2 
23832:32   Mark Skidmore  V45MSouth Derbyshire26:3526:3536.0 
23932:32   Kate Kift  V40WSouth Derbyshire25:4925:4935.8 
24032:49   Scarlett Powers U11WUnattached    
24132:51   Ruby Powers U11WUnattached    
24232:52   Kurt Powers V35MUnattached    
24333:09   Ben Flanagan PBU11MIvanhoe Robins33:0922:1616.1 
24433:09   Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached23:2722:0512.2 
24533:13   Helen Gravett V40WUnattached    
24633:15   Wendy Gillian Lewis V55WUnattached    
24733:26   Debra Grewcock V50WUnattached    
24833:27   Marketa Dearden V35WUnattached    
24933:28   Stephanie Ridgway V45WUnattached    
25033:32   Adam Brown U20MUnattached    
25133:43   Chris Harris V50MUnattached    
25234:08   Joy Lacey V50WUnattached    
25334:11   Joanna Sherratt V40WUnattached    
25434:12   Hannah Sherratt U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2