Poole parkrun # 184 External Results
Poole
20 Sep 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:27   Peter Thompson PBS30MBournemouth15:2715:272.1 
215:37   Daniel Mulryan PBU20MPoole Runners/Oxford Uni15:3715:25-4.4 
316:57   Steven Way  V40MBournemouth15:4315:01-2.1 
417:01   Billy McGreevy PBS30MBournemouth17:0116:545.3 
517:19   Matt Dewsbury  V35MPoole AC17:0816:35-0.1 
617:21   Nigel Rogerson PBV40MPoole AC17:2117:213.6 
717:24   Mark Smith PBV35MPoole Runners17:2416:27-0.7 
817:26   James Briggs S30MUnattached    
917:31   Ian Luke PBV40MPoole Runners17:3117:314.2 
1017:39   David Jones  V35MPoole AC17:0516:411.6 
1117:41   Jon Spear PBV40MPoole AC17:2317:233.4 
1217:43   Peter Rabjohns SBV40MPoole AC17:3516:595.9 
1317:51   John Towner SBS30MPoole Runners17:5117:302.0 
1417:53   Mike Grist SBV50MPoole Runners/South West Vets17:5316:454.0 
1517:54   David Nicholson  V45MUnattached17:1916:513.3 
1618:04   Mark Packer  V40MLittledown17:3617:223.5 
1718:05   Brian Underwood PBV35MPoole AC17:2315:553.1 
1818:09   John Llewellyn PBS25MUnattached18:0916:336.3 
1918:11   Tony Rendall  SENMUnattached17:5617:513.2 
2018:29   David Carr PBV35MUnattached18:2118:2132.1 
2118:33   Matthew Ashton  S30MPoole AC16:3416:192.4 
2218:37   Jason Robbins  V45MPoole AC18:1117:193.3 
2318:48   Stephen Bridger  V50MPurbeck18:0617:463.9 
2418:50   Mark Buffery  V45MWimborne18:1718:178.6 
2518:50   Hayley Higham  V40WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:3916:4812.8 
2619:03   Andrew Robson SBV45MUnattached18:4518:456.8 
2719:12   Robert Constable  SENMUnattached19:0319:0312.1 
2819:16   Matthew Wells S25MUnattached    
2919:17   Daniel Wilson V35MUnattached    
3019:18   Russ Conway  V50MLytchett Manor18:4618:2011.6 
3119:24   Marc Harrison S20MUnattached    
3219:28   Stuart Hancock SBV45MHermitage18:5318:357.3 
3319:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3419:31   Mark Savage V45MUnattached    
3519:34   Nicholas Finn S30MUnattached    
3619:39   George Way  U18MBournemouth18:4018:4029.8 
3719:42   Kerry Mapp PBV50MWimborne19:4219:218.6 
3819:42   Matthew East  V40MPoole Runners/Army17:3217:326.6 
3919:43   Stephen Ogles  V40MPoole Runners19:3618:375.4 
4019:45   Simon Davis  V35MWimborne19:2418:014.6 
4119:46   Simon O'Connor  V45MUnattached19:3519:2410.5 
4219:49   Stuart Newman  V50MUnattached18:5718:505.5 
4319:50   Jonathan Marsden  V35MTotton19:4419:217.7 
4419:51   Sam Stewart S20MUnattached    
4519:56   Thomas Almond SBS20MReigate Priory19:5616:540.0 
4619:57   Michael Rogers  V45MPoole Runners19:4119:4113.8 
4720:00   Dave Higgins V50MUnattached    
4820:02   Darren Moore SBV45MPoole AC19:2818:218.0 
4920:07   Bruno Smith  V45MUnattached19:4019:047.3 
5020:11   Mark Savage S25MUnattached    
5120:14   Ross Telford PBV45MPoole AC19:4418:4724.6 
5220:20   David Small  V45MWestbourne19:4719:0810.2 
5320:30   Carl Partridge V50MUnattached    
5420:33   Robert Julian Stone  V50MUnattached19:3819:3810.5 
5520:36   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners20:2619:4812.3 
5620:36   Christian Rodiger  S25MLittledown19:5919:1510.9 
5720:39   Gary White  V60MHamworthy/Poole Runners19:5419:2618.1 
5820:39   Gareth Johnson  V40MWarminster19:5819:5835.8 
5920:41   Philip David Whitehurst PBV45MWimborne20:4120:2110.5 
6020:43   Mike Hoyle S25MUnattached    
6120:44   Simon Boothby SBV45MRiverside20:3618:578.2 
6220:45   Ian R Payne  S30MSerpentine20:0219:2417.8 
6320:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6420:46   Mike Heath V40MWool Human Energy    
6520:46   David Brylewski  V40MWimborne19:0618:526.2 
6620:47   Rich Heath V45MRebel - Runners ~ Medway    
6720:47   Michelle Cox PBSENWUnattached20:4720:4732.9 
6820:54   Chris Day V40MUnattached    
6920:57   Roberto Curiel V50MUnattached    
7021:04   Michael Hilton  V50MUnattached19:4719:4711.3 
7121:04   Freddie Callum Powell U18MUnattached    
7221:06   Liz Goldsack  V45WPurbeck20:5020:5011.5 
7321:06   John Scott  V50MWimborne20:2119:468.1 
7421:08   Christian Reeves V35MUnattached    
7521:09   David Furze V35MUnattached    
7621:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:10   Katie Dominey SBSENWUnattached20:3820:3819.3 
7821:11   James Skipworth PBV40MPoole Runners19:5419:3512.6 
7921:12   Sonia Budd  V40WPoole Runners20:5020:5016.8 
8021:19   James McComish V35MUnattached    
8121:20   Ravinder Saini  V50MPoole AC19:5719:449.4 
8221:21   Marcus Vaughton V35MUnattached    
8321:22   Stefan Boettcher S30MUnattached    
8421:24   Steven Mutton S25MUnattached    
8521:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8621:26   James Augusti S30MUnattached    
8721:27   John Lees S20MPoole AC    
8821:31   Dave Tindall PBS25MUnattached20:3617:000.8 
8921:46   Kevin Stockwell  V50MPoole AC21:1719:518.0 
9021:49   Cameron Telford  U15MPoole AC20:1718:049.0 
9121:53   Joel Bell U20MUnattached    
9221:53   Phil Merrell V45MUnattached    
9321:54   Gay O'Connor  V45WUnattached21:0821:0812.0 
9421:56   Claire Rigler V45WUnattached    
9521:57   Gary Durrant PBV35MLittledown21:5721:5736.0 
9621:57   David Calton PBV55MPoole Runners21:3620:4112.0 
9721:58   Daniel Ford S30MUnattached    
9821:59   Sebastian Cunliffe S25MUnattached    
9921:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:02   Graham Stoakes  V50MUnattached21:3721:3717.1 
10122:03   Simon Phillips V40MUnattached    
10222:03   David Heath  V60MPoole Runners21:3420:0211.9 
10322:04   Mark Everett  S30MLittledown21:2620:179.3 
10422:05   Alex Bayne  U20MUnattached21:1820:4712.5 
10522:06   David Graham  V40MPoole Runners21:1818:406.8 
10622:06   Dean Bartlett S25MUnattached    
10722:08   Steve Guest  V50MUnattached20:3020:0013.0 
10822:09   James Clarke V40MUnattached    
10922:10   Eddie Phillips U11MUnattached    
11022:11   Sophia Card S20WUnattached    
11122:14   Fred Willis V40MZoom Tri Club    
11222:18   Ian Hitching  V45MDorset Doddlers21:3621:3617.3 
11322:21   Trevor Purdey  V50MUnattached21:3421:3425.2 
11422:24   Steve Davis PBV50MPoole Runners21:5321:5017.4 
11522:25   Liz Robson  V45WUnattached21:1621:0711.6 
11622:28   Cathy Spiers  V45WPoole Runners21:0420:5214.5 
11722:29   Peter Lord SBV50MUnattached22:0620:2831.9 
11822:31   Hamish Macbeth  V40MUnattached22:2921:4112.8 
11922:33   Mark Gibbons SBV35MUnattached22:3322:2436.0 
12022:34   Ryan Stiggants U20MUnattached    
12122:34   Rob Scagell V40MUnattached    
12222:38   Fergus Taylor U11MUnattached    
12322:40   John Brian  V45MPoole AC18:3317:5710.6 
12422:40   Eloise Stanborough U15WUnattached    
12522:44   Matthew Hegarty S30MUnattached    
12622:46   Roger Michael Herbert PBV45MUnattached22:4622:4615.9 
12722:47   Mark White V50MUnattached    
12822:48   Lee Wainwright V35MUnattached    
12922:51   Heather Khoshnevis  V50WLittledown22:0321:3010.8 
13022:51   Del Freir V40MUnattached    
13122:52   Timothy Hughes SBV45MBournemouth22:5222:1111.9 
13222:53   Nigel Busby V50MUnattached    
13322:53   Jon Brown S25MUnattached    
13422:54   Matthew Johnson  S25MPoole AC21:0319:5210.2 
13522:55   Daniel Webster  V35MWimborne20:1319:477.4 
13622:55   Tim Cruse-drew  V50MPoole AC21:4919:257.4 
13722:56   Darryl Lee Walsh V35MUnattached    
13822:58   Tim Brodie-James  V45MLonely Goat RC21:4021:2916.6 
13922:59   Brian Goodwin V45MUnattached    
14023:04   Jenny Brown  V55WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets22:0419:3625.6 
14123:04   Tom Frowde V35MUnattached    
14223:06   Dawn Ash  V45WPoole AC21:3820:5413.7 
14323:07   Mark Dawson SBV45MPoole AC23:0722:3121.5 
14423:14   Ken Hunter V50MUnattached    
14523:17   Helen Hughes  V55WPoole AC22:3021:4917.3 
14623:21   Dylan Williams U15MUnattached    
14723:22   John Hallett V70MUnattached    
14823:23   Karl Parry  V40MPoole AC21:5320:3911.1 
14923:23   Ellen Bayne U15WUnattached    
15023:24   Roy Carr  V65MPoole AC21:5920:0916.0 
15123:25   Mark Robson V45MUnattached    
15223:26   Alwyn Dominey SBV65MPoole Runners23:0421:2017.1 
15323:27   Terence St. John  V65MUnattached22:5222:1817.3 
15423:30   David Tucker  V45MUnattached23:0123:0118.3 
15523:31   Phillip Stuart S25MUnattached    
15623:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15723:35   Steve Pearce V45MUnattached    
15823:37   Rebecca Evans V40WUnattached    
15923:38   Ruth Mackenzie SBS25WDurham23:1620:289.7 
16023:38   David Cross  S25MPoole Runners16:5416:540.9 
16123:38   Michael Hughes  SENMHamworthy22:2121:2415.2 
16223:39   Colin Hamlet  V65MWatford23:1721:5423.3 
16323:40   Jo Allam  V45WUnattached23:1822:4514.8 
16423:41   Sarah Gillion V40WUnattached    
16523:42   Tony Ridgway V50MUnattached    
16623:43   Maria Everett  S30WLittledown22:5721:0711.5 
16723:45   Nick Meaney V50MUnattached    
16823:47   Robert Briggs  V60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets21:5419:4818.8 
16923:48   Sue Wynn PBV50WUnattached23:3222:4116.9 
17023:50   Roy Loe V45MUnattached    
17123:52   Jack Leach  U11MPoole Runners21:2320:3111.6 
17223:52   Andrew Leach  V40M 19:2819:287.5 
17323:53   Jim Keir  V50MUnattached22:4222:0514.3 
17423:57   Adrian Clark  V50MPoole Runners23:2722:2730.7 
17523:58   Mel Carroll  V45WPoole Runners22:5921:4714.9 
17623:59   Stephen Martin V35MUnattached    
17724:02   Jamie Stockton V40MUnattached    
17824:03   Michael Hawkins V50MUnattached    
17924:03   Helen Wright V45WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
18024:04   Steven Garner  V50MPoole AC22:3322:3334.7 
18124:06   James Scott U15MUnattached    
18224:13   Richard Harper V35MUnattached    
18324:24   Steve Vincent  S30MLytchett Manor22:2622:0412.2 
18424:24   Jackie Godden  V45WPoole AC23:3223:3214.5 
18524:27   Joshua Mannings SBS20MUnattached22:2122:0336.0 
18624:28   Jonathan Meyers V40MUnattached    
18724:29   David Rustell  V50MLytchett Manor22:5721:3518.3 
18824:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18924:32   Phil Rowley V45MUnattached    
19024:32   Maggie Mcgrory  V45WUnattached23:2623:1318.3 
19124:33   Scott Crawford-webb  S25MUnattached21:3521:1527.5 
19224:35   Pam Mitchell V60WUnattached    
19324:36   Karen Smith  V35WPoole Runners22:5322:5317.3 
19424:39   Lesley Walford V55WUnattached    
19524:40   Franco Sollazzo V45MUnattached    
19624:41   Roland Powell V55MUnattached    
19724:42   Harry Pollak U15MUnattached    
19824:44   Michele Ann Whitehurst PBV40WWimborne23:3023:3017.0 
19924:46   John Hubbard  V50MWestbourne23:1121:4915.1 
20024:47   Matthew Hughes U18MUnattached    
20124:47   Andrew Escott-carrington  V40MUnattached22:0622:0630.5 
20224:49   Alex Houston-Kypta V40MUnattached    
20324:50   Simon Richards V45MUnattached    
20424:51   Jane Robson V45WUnattached    
20524:52   Nicholas Evans V55MUnattached    
20624:52   Bex Johnson V40WUnattached    
20724:53   Matthew Downer V45MUnattached    
20824:54   Barry Telling  V55MLittledown23:3522:1814.9 
20924:56   David Coppini V50MUnattached    
21024:59   Kenneth Gallimore V40MUnattached    
21125:00   Andrew Taylor V35MUnattached    
21225:01   Billy Herkes S25MUnattached    
21325:01   Paul Bompas  V60MUnattached23:2323:2336.0 
21425:02   Graham Dennison PBV35MPoole Runners23:1121:4012.5 
21525:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21625:03   Chris Parkin V35MUnattached    
21725:03   Jonathan O'Leary V50MUnattached    
21825:04   Keith Hosking  V45MUnattached21:5020:3613.7 
21925:04   Annette D'Abreo  V50WWestbourne24:3224:3232.4 
22025:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22125:11   John Davies V50MUnattached    
22225:12   Alan Pickering  V60MUnattached24:3123:3917.3 
22325:14   Jon Coleman V35MUnattached    
22425:15   Rebekah Holbrook V35WUnattached    
22525:18   Adam Spong S20MUnattached    
22625:18   Leo Mannings U18MUnattached    
22725:19   John Edward Richards  V60MPoole AC24:0223:1236.0 
22825:19   Andrew Flockhart PBV55MPoole Runners24:5124:0514.7 
22925:21   Rob Thomas PBV35MPurbeck25:2125:2136.0 
23025:21   Roger Head SBV70MPoole AC/Eastern Masters25:2122:3320.6 
23125:22   Hannah Bruce U15WUnattached    
23225:24   Hannah Jackson S30WUnattached    
23325:28   Kathy Bell V40WUnattached    
23425:29   Paul Noble V40MUnattached    
23525:31   David Evans V55MUnattached    
23625:33   Kai Chandler  V55MPoole Runners23:1122:3115.8 
23725:33   Mary Corrigan V50WUnattached    
23825:33   Dave Dalton  V55MUnattached22:0021:019.8 
23925:34   Peter Wooll  V65MUnattached24:4524:1436.0 
24025:37   Aneta Futoma V35WUnattached    
24125:38   Suzanne Briggs  V55WWoodstock24:4924:3535.1 
24225:39   Daisy Gallimore U15WUnattached    
24325:42   Oliver Singleton S30MUnattached    
24425:46   Tom Day U15MUnattached    
24525:48   Andrew Smith V50MUnattached    
24625:48   Vanya Ritchie  V50WPoole AC24:4124:0617.9 
24725:49   Louise Prytherch  V40WUnattached24:3724:3730.8 
24825:54   George Robson U15MUnattached    
24925:55   Lynn Wenborn  V55WZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth25:0925:0120.5 
25025:56   Wayne Croad S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3