Southern Young Athletes Road Relays External Results
Aldershot
20 Sep 14
3.851KL 2.291KL 2.997KL 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.851KL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:44   Mahamed Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia-5.3 
212:13   Rob Huckle U17MCambridge & Coleridge7.0 
312:20   Luke Spear U17MCity of Norwich13.9 
412:29   Khalid Ali Ahmed U17MShaftesbury Barnet7.7 
512:31   William Mullins U17MBedford & County0.6 
612:31   Luke Prior U17MWells City/Yeovil-3.4 
712:33   Stuart Brown U17MTonbridge1.0 
812:35   Ben Clarke U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders7.0 
912:41   Bonnor Sullivan U17MWinchester0.5 
1012:42   Charlie Wyllie U17MDorking & Mole Valley-2.5 
1112:45   Dan Rickards U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
1212:52   James Beeks U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-4.1 
1312:53   Isaac Farnworth U17MReading AC-1.7 
1412:55   Sam Metcalf U17MIsle of Wight-0.8 
1512:56   James Lyne U17MSouth London-0.1 
1612:57   Billy Black U17MHerne Hill8.8 
1712:59   Ashley Parker U17MPoole AC18.2 
1813:01   Will Perkin U17MChiltern0.0 
1913:02   Chris Way U17MGuernsey1.9 
2013:05   Sam Barton U17MBedford & County10.5 
2113:06   Conrad Webber U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.5 
2213:08   Bryn Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
2313:13   Thomas Rayner U17MWatford9.3 
2413:15   Alex Sutton U17MReading AC-3.0 
2513:20   Oliver Harding U17MTonbridge/Judd School17.1 
2613:21   Matthew Bradly U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.4 
2713:21   William Cooper U17MBracknell AC26.6 
2813:23   Euan Nicholls U17MTonbridge2.9 
2913:24   Jake Davies U17MCambridge & Coleridge7.1 
3013:30   Charles Sillett U17MEaling Southall & Middx12.8 
3113:34   Omar Harhara U17MCroydon5.2 
3213:36   Harry Blay U17MCity of Portsmouth24.6 
3313:37   Matt Le Poidevin U17MWest Suffolk6.3 
3413:39   Alexander KalafU17MThames Valley Harriers - A Team  
3513:41   Niyi Akin AgunbiadeU17MBlackheath & Bromley Harriers - A Team  
3613:42   Matthew Boxall U17MCrawley17.8 
3713:42    George  MallinsonU17MWells City Harriers - B Team  
3813:53   Ben Eames U17MWest Suffolk12.6 
3913:55   Harry Pink U17MChichester/Brighton Phoenix9.2 
4013:57   Ethan Tattersall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.1 
4114:08   Daniel Weathers U17MWycombe12.4 
4214:29   Sam Davies U17MWimborne8.9 
4314:36   Matt Lay U17MPoole AC19.3 
4414:51   Tom Holland U17MBedford & County19.1 
4514:56   Luke SeymourU17MGuest  
4615:12   Joel Williams U17MHavant6.7 
4716:07   Oliver Thomas U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.1 
3.851KL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:47   Christopher Cohen U17MTonbridge14.6 
211:59   Danny Ray U17MGuernsey4.6 
312:09   Nathan Gibson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
412:21   Benjamin Davies U17MBedford & County-3.9 
512:31   Felix Rusby U17MWells City/Yeovil-1.2 
612:36   Toby Ralph U17MTonbridge6.5 
712:37   Harry Topham U17MCambridge & Coleridge9.3 
812:51   Michael Lennon U17MReading AC2.9 
912:51   Jacob Freeborough U17MWest Suffolk-0.7 
1012:52   Nathan Bekele U17MHerne Hill12.7 
1112:56   Ashley Waterson U17MCity of Norwich16.5 
1213:00   Matthew Gibbons U17MHercules Wimbledon/South London4.4 
1313:02   Marco Arcuri U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.7 
1413:07   Joseph Wales U17MSouthampton12.3 
1513:16   Callum Mullins U17MBedford & County12.0 
1613:19   Robert Hall U17MChiltern11.3 
1713:20   Casey Keates U17MChichester20.7 
1813:23   George Wheeler U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.8 
1913:23   Dylan Bardell U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.2 
2013:26   Samuel Wheeler U17MPoole AC/Team Dorset31.8 
2113:26   Piers Copeland U17MWimborne-4.1 
2213:26   Harry Grace U17MAldershot, Farnham & District5.2 
2313:31   James Heneghan U17MWinchester-2.8 
2413:37   Jack Linturn U17MBracknell AC25.0 
2513:44   Tom Lowry U17MDorking & Mole Valley26.7 
2613:49   Nathan Davies U17MShaftesbury Barnet27.0 
2713:49   Cassius Rathbone U17MThames Valley18.7 
2813:53   David Clark U17MWycombe-1.9 
2914:00   Oliver Pearce U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.1 
3014:07   Jack Davies U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.8 
3114:11   Oliver Kingston U17MTonbridge3.2 
3214:15   Owen Wyeth U17MCrawley16.4 
3314:16   William Forster U17MBedford & County5.1 
3414:20   Stanley Perrin U17MEaling Southall & Middx22.3 
3514:27   Alexander Lione U17MCambridge & Coleridge-2.1 
3614:28   Kieron Connor U17MCroydon-2.4 
3714:30   Kieron James U17MCity of Portsmouth23.0 
3814:34   Dean Johal U17MWatford21.5 
3914:35   Sam Hutchinson U17MIsle of Wight26.8 
4014:35    Jonathan  Ellis U17MWells City Harriers - B Team  
4114:43   Ciaran Marshall U17MReading AC25.0 
4215:01   Andrew DohertyU17MSt Albans A.C.  
4315:55   Stephen Lay U17MPoole AC13.5 
3.851KL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:53   Jamie Dee U17MShaftesbury Barnet-0.7 
212:03   Jack Boswell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
312:17   Jamie Goodge U17MTonbridge-2.2 
412:24   Ashley Brown U17MCambridge & Coleridge10.3 
512:30   Edward Mason U17MGuernsey-0.5 
612:44   James EnrightU17MBedford & County A.C. - A Team  
713:07   Abel Tadesse U17MHerne Hill2.4 
813:14   Sam Costley U17MSouthampton-2.3 
913:16   Adam Moore U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.8 
1013:20   Richard Slade U17MChiltern-0.6 
1113:22   Oliver Dickinson U17MWells City-0.3 
1213:23   Christy Williams U17MWest Suffolk2.7 
1313:31   Dominic Menzies U17MBedford & County8.7 
1413:33   Ben Corless U17MReading AC11.4 
1513:42   Tom Freeman U17MPoole AC18.7 
1613:44   Charles Wheeler U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.6 
1713:45   Jamie Brown U17MTonbridge0.9 
1813:46   Jacob Lewis U17MIsle of Wight5.9 
1913:47   Daniel Chalwin U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.9 
2013:50   Charlie Davis U17MBlackheath & Bromley-2.5 
2113:57   Alex Lyne U17MSouth London2.3 
2213:59   Aidan Kingman U17MWycombe20.6 
2314:04   Luke Wakeling U17MCroydon16.4 
2414:10   Llias LlardeqU17MBracknell A.C.  
2514:11   Samuel Avis U17MTonbridge4.9 
2614:18   James Costello-Munday U17MWatford30.7 
2714:21   Jacob Cotton U17MCity of Norwich25.3 
2814:29   Sam Pink U17MChichester23.1 
2914:36   Henry Allan U17MDorking & Mole Valley33.8 
3014:37   Jack Harlowe U17MReading AC24.4 
3114:38   Joseph Miles U17MWimborne28.4 
3214:40   Tom Fitch U17MAldershot, Farnham & District24.6 
3314:59   Conor McCarthy U17MEaling Southall & Middx15.0 
3415:00   Jack Anderson U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders30.7 
3515:03   Seth Bondonno U17MCrawley27.1 
3615:30   Kieran Lyons U17MThames Valley19.9 
3715:36   Alex Sandiford U17MCity of Portsmouth32.0 
3815:42   Paul Taplin U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.8 
3915:49   Alexander Jeffries U17MPoole AC15.5 
4015:56   William Morris U17MWinchester19.6 
3.851KL U17M L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:56   Jake Cvetkovic U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
212:06   Alasdair Kinloch U17MTonbridge-3.4 
312:12   Sam Sommerville U17MYeovil/Wells City-2.6 
412:33   Tom Angell U17MBedford & County7.4 
512:41   Jordan Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.5 
612:44   Jason Sotheran U17MWimborne15.8 
712:47   Paul Burgess U17MHerne Hill17.0 
812:55   Mukhtar Farah U17MEaling Southall & Middx1.3 
913:06   Daniel Galpin U17MGuernsey-2.1 
1013:09   Robert Spalding U17MCroydon5.2 
1113:11   Peter Cook U17MReading AC2.4 
1213:13   Niall Unger U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.5 
1313:14   Luke Powell U17MSouthampton9.0 
1413:18   Adam Crawford U17MWest Suffolk5.7 
1513:19   Ben Spratling U17MCity of Norwich-2.4 
1613:26   Ryan Ward U17MBedford & County3.3 
1713:35   Toby Smith U17MChiltern17.7 
1813:37   Michael Ilott U17MIsle of Wight/Hampshire Schs3.2 
1913:38   Daniel Ashwood U17MDorking & Mole Valley32.7 
2013:40   Oliver Dunn U17MTonbridge4.5 
2113:41   Charlie Griffiths U17MShaftesbury Barnet24.7 
2213:56   Niall Instone U17MPoole AC7.3 
2314:01   Joe Spicer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.0 
2414:10   Toby Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth-2.2 
2514:11   Daniel James Hynes U17MMarshall Milton Keynes12.1 
2614:20   Michael Try U17MAldershot, Farnham & District11.3 
2714:22   Adam Robinson U17MBracknell AC25.7 
2814:35   James Kingston U17MWycombe17.4 
2914:36   Alex Leggatt U17MBlackheath & Bromley2.8 
3014:40   Callum BarkerU17MSouth London Harriers  
3114:40   James Underdown U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.7 
3214:44   Ross Humphrys U17MWinchester32.0 
3314:47   Sam Reading U17MChichester20.3 
3415:47   Max Torrington U17MCrawley27.4 
3517:48   Connor Wright U17MPoole AC24.5 
 
2.291KL U13W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:27   Tia Wilson U13WBedford & County3.1 
28:34   Femke Rosbergen U13WCity of Norwich8.8 
38:34   Alex Scrivener U13WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs5.2 
48:42   Olivia McDonald U13WGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs3.6 
58:47   Clarissa Nicholls U13WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock6.3 
68:47   Cheyenne James U13WCity of Portsmouth30.0 
78:49   Mia Groom U13WShaftesbury Barnet6.6 
88:49   Mai Brown U13WTeam Kennet11.7 
108:53   Isabel Richardson U13WSouthampton7.1 
118:53   Lucy O'Brien U13WEaling Southall & Middx9.5 
98:53   Stephanie Poole U13WBracknell AC20.0 
128:55   Harmony Cooper U13WHastings AC4.7 
138:56   Holly Hodgskinson U13WWycombe8.5 
148:58   Madeleine Phillips U13WDorking & Mole Valley16.0 
158:58   Abbie Lovering U13WWimborne6.0 
168:59   Khumo Karas U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch9.3 
179:01   Emilie Penlington U13WBlackheath & Bromley31.0 
189:01   Alice Mount U15WInvicta East Kent12.4 
199:02   Holly Earley U13WPoole AC21.6 
209:02   Ella Goodman-SpearsU13WShaftesbury Barnet Harriers - B Team  
219:04   Jessica Neal U13WBlackheath & Bromley4.1 
219:06   Sandra Stapinoiu U13WCamberley8.3 
229:06   Beth Welham U13WChiltern18.5 
239:07   Katie Burgess U13WTonbridge9.3 
249:07   Keira Stern U13WSt. Albans AC4.7 
259:15   Eleanor Macintosh U13WCambridge & Coleridge23.1 
269:19   Hatty Bell U13WWycombe8.1 
279:22   Alice Garner U13WFleet & Crookham4.1 
289:23   Flo Robinson U13WBrighton & Hove14.6 
299:24   Abigail Cunningham U13WHerne Hill21.0 
309:26   Sally Palmer U13WTonbridge24.1 
319:26   Cerys Vico U13WWycombe4.6 
329:27   Charlotte Yeadon U13WReading AC21.8 
339:28   Saoirse Mcclure Fisher U13WReading AC13.4 
349:28   Katie Goodge U13WTonbridge2.9 
359:29   Anna Thomas U13WCamberley9.1 
369:30   Freja ScarpU13WThames Valley Harriers  
379:30   Elena Jones U13WBracknell AC6.3 
389:31   Jessica Norkett U13WThetford3.1 
399:31   Lily Schotting-Robinson U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7 
409:32   Ella-Mae Wright U13WYeovil/Wells City27.1 
419:32   Ella Thomson U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.3 
429:33   Anna Woolston U13WBracknell AC31.2 
439:33   Charlotte Barwick U13WAbingdon21.4 
449:34   Hannah Trotman U13WWatford10.7 
459:34   Hannah Blomfield U13WHastings AC17.0 
469:35   Jessica Walter U13WOxford City33.7 
479:36   Lucy Wells U13WTeam Kennet5.4 
489:37   Fern Kimber U13WPoole Runners5.0 
499:37   Elodie Fenton U13WGuildford & Godalming35.1 
509:38   Holly Paine U13WYeovil36.0 
519:39   Mia Billins U13WCity of Portsmouth5.7 
529:39   Amber Rowan U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.9 
539:39   Poppy Walters U13WWoking15.0 
549:42   Jessica Pullen U13WChiltern31.4 
559:42   Elizabeth Heslop U13WTonbridge7.8 
579:44   Libby Walshe U13WWest Suffolk17.2 
589:44   Elise Szala U13WTeam Kennet36.0 
599:45   Gracie Horton U13WBlackheath & Bromley14.3 
609:47   Bryony Henshall U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.4 
619:51   Pia Crowley U13WWycombe32.0 
629:52   Emily Rayden U13WSt. Albans AC22.9 
639:54   Eve Lombardo U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
649:55   Cassandra Howard U13WCroydon15.5 
659:55   Ciara Maher U13WReigate Priory35.9 
669:55   Ella Litjens U13WAldershot, Farnham & District12.6 
679:57   Daisy Schotting-Robinson U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.6 
689:57   Grace Webber U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
699:59   Amelia Stone U13WCity of Portsmouth31.1 
709:59   Sophie LawranceU13WWest Suffolk A.C. - C Team  
7110:00   Cara Barclay U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.3 
7210:00   Caitlin Vizor U13WWest Suffolk21.6 
7310:04   Amelia Clark U13WSouth London13.8 
7410:05   Eleanor Duggan U13WHavant/City of Portsmouth17.2 
7610:08   Emily Squibbs U13WAldershot, Farnham & District21.2 
7810:17   Niamh Gallagher U13WSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC7.6 
7910:19   Demi-Marie Goddard U13WPoole AC7.5 
8010:20   Ellie Monday U13WAldershot, Farnham & District21.9 
8110:24   Lucy RobinsonU13WReading A.C. - C Team  
8110:24   Gina Pethen U13WWinchester35.3 
7710:26   Hannah Alsop U13WWinchester34.7 
8210:34   Serena Grace U13WCity of Norwich32.9 
8310:34   Isabel TomlinU13WReigate Priory AC  
2.291KL U13W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:05   Charlotte Buckley U13WThames Valley1.3 
28:06   Kirsten Stilwell U13WWycombe7.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5