Alder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final
Reading
13 Sep 14
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2   Georgia Walton  U17WReading AC2:22.42:17.88.0 
22:31.7   Amy Jefferies SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.72:31.229.7 
32:50.3   Rosie Fuller PBU17WBracknell AC2:50.32:50.335.5 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.3   Lydia Blythe  U17WReading AC2:35.922:19.312.3 
22:45.8   Olivia Smyth  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.92:40.736.0 
33:46.3   Rhiannon Bennett U17WBrack    
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.6   Rebecca Bullock  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.52:08.072.5 
22:25.6   Amy Morphy PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:25.62:24.529.9 
32:30.5   Phoebe Fenwick  U15WBracknell AC2:24.72:24.728.3 
42:43.5   Ceri Barnes  U15WReading AC2:26.72:22.319.7 
52:48.4   Nicola Vater  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.92:40.933.2 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.6   Phoebe Roberts PBU15WBracknell AC2:28.62:24.499.3 
22:35.2   Molly Goffin  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.92:33.935.8 
32:43.0   Alice Matravers  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:41.52:41.536.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.8   Olivia McDonald PBU13WGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs4:05.84:05.83.2 
24:07.4   Morgan Hanson  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.14:05.19.4 
34:10.0   Susie Mair  U13WBracknell AC4:08.13:55.010.8 
44:16.0   Isobel Mannion PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.04:16.04.5 
54:21.2   Hermione Walker PBU13WReading AC4:21.24:21.26.9 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.6   Khumo Karas  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4:06.94:06.913.3 
24:19.6   Charlotte Griffiths  U13WGuildford & Godalming4:12.04:12.03.5 
34:20.2   Anna Woolston  U13WBracknell AC4:12.34:12.334.9 
44:27.2   Megan French  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.94:21.915.9 
54:28.9   Naomi Harris PBU13WReading AC4:28.94:08.04.4 
 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.4   Siannah Rayment  U17WBracknell AC5:04.34:43.133.8 
25:05.0   Aimee Earlam  U17WGuildford & Godalming4:56.04:56.027.0 
35:36.0   Hannah Dingemans  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.75:04.621.1 
45:49.5   Alanna Rayfield PBU17WReading AC5:49.55:46.818.1 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:09.3   Emily Dodd PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:09.36:09.336.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.3   Maddie Deadman PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.34:39.712.9 
24:49.2   Amelia Quirk PBU15WBracknell AC4:49.24:15.85-0.6 
34:52.7   Claudia Lance Jones  U15WGuildford & Godalming4:43.694:34.689.1 
45:02.5   Kirsty Walker  U15WReading AC4:53.94:31.131.2 
56:00.1   Sara Lopez-Fujimaki  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:45.65:45.629.7 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.9   Rebecca Poole  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.24:51.337.8 
25:07.7   Sophie Poole PBU15WBracknell AC5:07.75:07.019.9 
35:14.7   Lilyella Harland-Fairweather  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:03.634:56.59.4 
45:16.3   Yasmin Bartlett  U15WReading AC5:11.85:11.833.8 
56:04.6   Hannah Turner  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:45.25:45.235.7