South East Essex League External Results
Rayleigh
11 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:43   Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.1 
227:12   Matthew Leeman SENMBenfleet/Loughborough Students18.6 
327:18   Kieran O'Doherty SENMBillericay/Petts Wood2.4 
427:30   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88-2.9 
527:50   Crispian Bloomfield V35MBillericay/Thurrock-3.0 
628:06   Kurtis Swan U23MBillericay-0.8 
728:12   Stephen Philcox V45MIlford1.6 
828:24   Lee Baynton SENMEast Essex TC0.0 
928:35   Paul Suett V35MDagenham 884.1 
1028:46   James Caldon SENMIlkeston/Benfleet-0.8 
1128:47   Paul Bolton V40MTri Sport Epping20.2 
1228:54   Andy Coleman V45MBillericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2.4 
1328:58   Paul Ruffy V35MBenfleet1.9 
1429:10   Nigel Swinburne SENMDagenham 885.6 
1529:21   Russell Pixton V35MBillericay29.0 
1629:25   Peter Watson SENMBenfleet10.4 
1729:27   Chris O'Hara SENMBillericay1.9 
1829:30   Spencer Welch V40MBillericay4.6 
1929:32   Patrick HannahSENMEast Essex  
2029:37   Kieran Feltham U20MBenfleet3.5 
2129:38   Jack Morris U23MPitsea RC11.5 
2229:42   Simon Lashmar V40MBillericay4.0 
2329:44   Mark Gowers V50MBillericay7.5 
2429:47   Terence Spooner V40MBenfleet1.6 
2530:08   Simon Theobald V40MTri Sport Epping/Unattached7.3 
2630:20   Paul Hart V35MEast Essex TC25.7 
2730:20   Richard Wilkes SENMEast Essex TC17.8 
2830:23   Paul Delaney V35MBenfleet21.4 
2930:34   Alan Clark V45MBenfleet5.8 
3030:36   Kevin Jacob V50MBillericay/Luton9.8 
3130:39   Andrew Low V45MBenfleet1.7 
3230:46   Tim Tomlins V45MBenfleet8.2 
3330:59   Nick Styles U23MBenfleet21.7 
3431:01   Lloyd Miles V45MBillericay6.2 
3531:12   Matthew Pickett V35MEast Essex TC15.1 
3631:13   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.3 
3731:20   Andrew Morris V55MBenfleet12.3 
3831:22   Paul Prior V45MDagenham 889.8 
3931:32   Keith Thornton V50MBrentwood Running Club8.8 
4031:37   Graham Booty V40MBenfleet3.8 
4131:40   Peter Barrett V40MBrentwood Running Club3.7 
4231:41   Kevin Partridge V50MTri Sport Epping16.7 
4331:43   Greg Wisken V45MMid Essex13.0 
4431:47   Phil Grewock SENMEast Essex TC16.2 
4531:48   Joe McGrath SENMBillericay/Eastern Masters6.3 
4631:54   Michael Woodward V35MPitsea RC4.4 
4731:55   Neill Collins T20/F20 SENMHavering11.1 
4831:59   Jonathan Wyatt V40MEast Essex TC12.0 
4932:02   James Roberts SENMEast Essex TC18.6 
5032:03   Andy Bourne V50MTri Sport Epping17.0 
5132:05   Peter Stalley V35MBenfleet7.8 
5232:15   Terry Allen V35MBrentwood Running Club6.6 
5332:19   Matt Cops SENMBenfleet/East Essex TC15.3 
5432:30   Christopher Payne SENMEast Essex TC8.2 
5532:34   Andrew Doig V40MPitsea RC3.4 
5632:40   Steve DonoghueV40MBarking  
5732:49   Martin Page V55MBarking8.9 
5832:55   Michael Stagg V45MEast Essex TC36.0 
5932:56   David Nicel SENMEast Essex TC6.9 
6032:58   Joseph Neighbour SENMRochford RC16.1 
6132:59   Nicholas Knight V40MBrentwood Running Club18.8 
6233:00   Brian Venton V40MBenfleet7.6 
6333:01   Gary Pitman V35MRochford RC4.3 
6433:05   Michael Cerny SENMBenfleet27.5 
6533:13   Carl Suckling SENMEast Essex TC21.6 
6633:37   Kevin Baldwin V45MEast Essex TC21.3 
6733:38   Marc Miller V40MEast Essex TC13.4 
6833:44   Barry Hockley V45MCastle Point Joggers11.2 
6933:46   Dervish Bartlett V40MBarking9.1 
7033:51   Darren Latter V45MRochford RC/Unattached10.7 
7133:53   Paul Claydon V45MRochford RC/Police12.9 
7233:59   Chris Bartholomeusz V45MEast Essex TC34.5 
7334:02   James Walsh V40MEast Essex TC20.3 
7434:03   Richard Fuller V50MEast Essex TC9.3 
7534:12   Danny MoodyV40MTSE  
7634:15   Nelson Anderson V50MEast Essex TC22.9 
7734:16   Stephen Foggo V50MBillericay7.2 
7834:18   Damien Harvey SENMRochford RC1.8 
7934:28   Alex WrightSENMBillericay  
8034:29   Ian Cummins V45MDagenham 8816.2 
8134:30   Ian Pike V40MBenfleet7.0 
8234:43   Roy Hendley SENMHavering '90 Joggers10.5 
8334:43   David Cox V35MEast Essex TC7.6 
8434:43   Richard Howlett V40MBenfleet26.6 
8534:44   Adam Poulton V45MCastle Point Joggers7.9 
8634:46   Terry Knightley V50MIlford/Billericay6.4 
8734:57   Doug Stephens V55MBenfleet8.0 
8834:58   Adam Poulton V45MCastle Point Joggers7.9 
8934:59   Peter Harley V55MEast Essex TC21.3 
9035:03   Ray Brooks V40MEast Essex TC9.0 
9135:13   James Kane V50MEast Essex TC13.3 
9235:28   Ben Pickett SENMEast Essex TC9.1 
9335:37   Andrew French V40MSpringfield36.0 
9435:39   Andy Armiger V40MEast Essex TC19.6 
9535:40   Rick Wade V45MCastle Point Joggers6.4 
9635:41   Cliff King V40MCastle Point Joggers9.5 
9735:47   Jason Smith V50MCastle Point Joggers13.3 
9835:49   Phil Olson V50MBrentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping5.4 
9935:50   Keith Bell V40MChelmsford36.0 
10035:51   Darren HutchinsonV40MTSE  
10135:53   Paul Eagles V45MDagenham 8816.7 
10236:05   Andrew Gwilliam V40MBarking16.7 
10336:08   Colin Lanham V35MEast Essex TC31.0 
10436:10   Ben Avery SENMCastle Point Joggers20.5 
10536:20   Robert Kleider V40MEast Essex TC22.6 
10636:31   Paul Ward V40MBarking7.3 
10736:34   Paul Franklin V55MCastle Point Joggers12.6 
10836:42   James MacNish Porter V50MBrentwood Running Club11.3 
10936:46   Steve RayV40MPitsea  
11036:46   David Joy V50MRochford RC15.3 
11136:46   Joe Monk V50MBarking32.4 
11236:57   David Hallam V50MHavering '90 Joggers12.6 
11337:00   Steve Wise V40MBenfleet15.5 
11437:00   Daniel Copp SENMEast Essex TC33.7 
11537:07   Graham Crocket V50MBenfleet26.0 
11637:10   John George V50MBarking12.1 
11737:15   Stephen Burton V55MBenfleet10.1 
11837:22   Michael Blerkom V40MEast Essex TC20.0 
11937:26   Andrew DennettV40MEast Essex  
12037:29   Dave Flanagan V50MCastle Point Joggers12.4 
12137:45   Ron Vialls V60MBarking10.8 
12238:14   Colin Dunn V40MCastle Point Joggers7.1 
12338:25   Gary Cardnell V55MDagenham 8812.9 
12438:26   Ian Bartram V50MCastle Point Joggers22.2 
12538:43   Ray VaultierSENMCastlepoint  
12638:44   Ian Carmichael V50MBillericay16.4 
12738:46   Roger Hagan V50MHavering '90 Joggers16.0 
12838:48   Roy Harwood V35MBenfleet/Unattached7.4 
12938:52   John Sweeney V45MCastle Point Joggers10.3 
13038:53   Mark ColquhonSENMCastlepoint  
13138:56   Donald Sinclair V55MPitsea RC12.1 
13239:02   Tony Collins T20/F20 V35MHavering7.8 
13339:08   Gareth Tucker SENMBarking20.2 
13439:10   Martyn Swain V60MBenfleet15.7 
13539:15   Steve WrightV40MBillericay  
13639:24   Mark Robertson V50MRochford RC14.3 
13739:25   Martyn Mckean V50MRochford RC23.8 
13839:27   Neil David Moses V55MHavering '90 Joggers19.0 
13939:33   Mike HaywoodSENMCastlepoint  
14039:36   Richard VernonV40MRochford  
14139:36   Danny Brady V55MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
14239:37   Graham Douglass V45MBenfleet13.1 
14339:41   Richard Goad V55MPitsea RC25.5 
14439:46   Robin Marsh V35MEast Essex TC36.0 
14539:48   John Bradley V45MRochford RC20.1 
14640:01   Mike Hopkins V45MCastle Point Joggers12.8 
14740:14   Tony LeeSENMThrift Green  
14840:15   Michael Pegnall SENMDagenham 8817.1 
14940:33   Barry SearlesSENMHavering  
15040:38   Pat O'ConnerSENMCastlepoint  
15140:41   Steve TrennaryV40MRochford  
15241:03   James Beddow SENMCastle Point Joggers35.4 
15341:07   Peter Chaplin V60MPitsea RC21.4 
15441:20   Jeff Marsham V50MBrentwood Running Club27.2 
15541:25   Simon JollyV40MTSE  
15641:26   Simon Fitsall V50MCastle Point Joggers27.3 
15741:36   Paul McLaughlin SENMPitsea RC36.0 
15841:43   Tony DenwoodSENMHavering  
15942:24   Barry Culling SENMBarking12.7 
16042:49   Morgan Reddish V45MBenfleet27.3 
16142:51   Ingo Dierkschnieder V45MPitsea RC15.5 
16242:54   Kresh Veerasamy V35MBarking27.2 
16343:23   Terry Allen V60MBenfleet24.3 
16443:32   Michael Davison V60MBarking23.3 
16544:01   Dave McNallyV40MEast Essex  
16644:06   Brian Slade V65MHavering '90 Joggers20.0 
16744:12   Brian Cowling V75MBillericay24.8 
16844:45   P Williams SENMPitsea RC  
16944:47   Patrick Waters V65MCastle Point Joggers27.8 
17044:52   Chris Cammidge V50MCastle Point Joggers23.1 
17145:00   Neil DelgatyV40MTSE  
17245:20   David Skinner V55MHavering '90 Joggers19.2 
17345:46   Rory StoneSENMCastlepoint  
17446:17   Peter Bates V65MPitsea RC21.7 
17547:15   Nicholas Mccullagh V60MCastle Point Joggers18.7 
17647:33   Michael Pegnall SENMDagenham 8817.1 
17747:47   Gary Harford V55MBarking18.1 
17847:58   Ronald Dobie V50MHavering '90 Joggers19.8 
17948:59   Malcolm Jackaman V60MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
18049:14   Stephen Low V60MHavering '90 Joggers36.0 
18149:16   Steve Sheekey V50MHavering '90 Joggers17.9 
18249:26   Dennis Spencer-Perkins V55MBarking23.7 
18350:03   Jim Rourke V50MBillericay28.8 
18450:11   Colin Denwood V50MHavering '90 Joggers36.0 
18550:26   David Godfrey V70MBillericay30.3 
18651:57   Robert Courtier V55MBarking21.8 
18752:31   Ian Hawthorn V45MPitsea RC29.1 
18853:18   Marc Saunders V35MEast Essex TC36.0 
18953:45   Chris AnastasiV40MBarking  
19054:09   Mark RingsteadV40MTSE  
19154:58   Michael William Ball V70MBarking30.4 
19255:29   Keith Penfold V60MHavering '90 Joggers29.2 
19356:04   Sam Veerasamy V65MDagenham 8829.2 
19456:16   Ken Summerfield V45MBarking32.1 
19563:44   Stephen Easley V40MDagenham 8830.3 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:18   Emma Prideaux V40WBillericay3.1 
232:10   Mel Barlow-Graham SENWTri Sport Epping26.1 
333:13   Janice Brown V45WEast Essex TC12.4 
433:23   Elizabeth Peterson SENWBenfleet29.7 
533:55   Jacqui Watson V40WBenfleet12.7 
634:33   Joanne Sullivan V40WHavering13.8 
735:13   Lindsey Colman SENWRochford RC4.1 
835:53   Rebecca Gill V40WEast Essex TC13.7 
936:06   Anna Clark SENWBillericay31.0 
1036:17   Vicky Cooper V40WBarking/Ravens City of London9.3 
1136:20   Katie Wilkinson U23WBenfleet24.6 
1236:28   Sally Baker V35WTri Sport Epping13.9 
1337:11   Katy Roberts SENWEast Essex TC36.0 
1437:12   Louise RawlinsonV35WTSE  
1538:20   Laura Mason SENWEast Essex TC23.0 
1638:23   Claire WarleyV35WBillericay  
1738:27   Wendy Read SENWTri Sport Epping25.5 
1838:47   Mel Brady V35WCastle Point Joggers36.0 
1938:49   Kelly McClenaghan V40WBenfleet13.7 
2038:52   Christina Edwards V45WCastle Point Joggers13.4 
2138:59   Jess BellV35WTSE  
2239:19   Jennie Page V35WEast Essex TC11.8 
2339:27   Marijke Van Eetvelde V35WBrentwood Running Club14.4 
2439:42   Sarah Norton V40WBenfleet26.3 
2539:49   Natasha Neighbour SENWRochford RC26.4 
2640:10   L kingsleySENWPitsea  
2740:13   Ana Brading V40WEast Essex TC36.0 
2840:35   Faye Spooner V35WBarking17.6 
2940:36   Hannah Kane U17WEast Essex TC17.8 
3040:46   Louisa Usherwood V35WBenfleet36.0 
3140:55   Sarah De Cristofano V40WBenfleet20.8 
3241:00   Jennifer Akroyd SENWDagenham 8819.3 
3341:02   Bridgette barryV35WRochford  
3441:13   Joanna Fitsall V45WCastle Point Joggers27.6 
3541:14   Sue Dale V60WHavering '90 Joggers21.3 
3641:21   Annette Johnson V45WBenfleet21.1 
3741:22   Diane Fairchild V45WBrentwood Running Club13.3 
3841:22   Jo Thomas SENWRochford RC31.1 
3941:45   Madeleine Knight V40WBrentwood Running Club16.2 
4041:52   Ashley DonoghueSENWBarking  
4142:05   Nichola Fairbairn V40WHavering '90 Joggers34.6 
4242:05   Tina Hart V40WEast Essex TC21.3 
4342:40   Alison Clifford V45WBrentwood Running Club18.0 
4442:43   Emma TangeV35WHavering  
4543:08   Dawn Blake V45WBarking25.9 
4643:18   Claire HillsV35WThrift Green  
4743:38   Mandy Cooper V50WBenfleet16.7 
4843:42   Louise Bradshaw V40WHavering '90 Joggers36.0 
4943:48   Jo Hamilton V40WCastle Point Joggers29.1 
5044:03   Rahana Islam V35WDagenham 8815.1 
5144:10   Lorna Mess V35WBrentwood Running Club28.4 
5244:17   Valerie Sinclair V60WPitsea RC22.0 
5344:27   Sarah Kemp V40WEast Essex TC29.0 
5444:47   Louise KedgeSENWTSE  
5545:30   Vicki Calleja SENWBrentwood Running Club19.5 
Page: 1 2