Gloucestershire County Championships External Results
Coleford
3 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:22   Daniel Owen U23MCheltenham-2.6 
235:46   Harry Bishop U20MSevern/Gloucestershire Uni5.2 
335:48   Phil Beastall SENMCheltenham-3.3 
435:50   Dmitry Nazarenko U20MCheltenham15.2 
535:57   Richard de-Camps SENMGloucester-3.2 
636:00   Andrew Watt U23MStroud/Nottingham Uni/Gloucester-2.5 
737:04   Richard Dare SENMCheltenham1.0 
837:07   Roger Mullins V35MCheltenham2.4 
937:22   Marc Fallows V40MCheltenham-0.4 
1037:35   Matthew Doyle U20MStroud21.1 
1137:53   William New SENMCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire2.0 
1237:56   Richard Evershed V35MCheltenham21.4 
1338:01   Charles Morris U20MNottingham Uni21.5 
1438:16   Matthew Crew U20MCheltenham5.4 
1538:25   James Bingham V35MCheltenham1.7 
1638:27   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-0.5 
1738:36   James Rose V35MSevern0.7 
1838:42   Lee Rankin V40MStroud0.2 
1939:21   John Merrett V40MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni10.4 
2039:26   Nathan Smith SENMGloucester2.6 
2140:00   Mike Gray SENMCheltenham3.8 
2240:04   Freek Van-ArkelSENMGloucester AC  
2340:12   Jon Mansfield V45MTewkesbury AC3.2 
2440:15   Tom BloodworthSENM   
2540:18   Jay Dowding V35MCheltenham16.1 
2640:19   Eli Gibney U20MWorcester21.1 
2740:20   Chris Driskell V35MCLC Striders6.5 
2840:26   Sam Turner U20MSevern/Gloucestershire Uni10.2 
2940:33   Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham3.4 
3040:46   James Head V35MGloucester2.8 
3141:01   David Rantell V45MCheltenham3.3 
3241:10   Christopher James Penny V40MForest of Dean13.6 
3341:15   Gavin McCaugherty SENMCheltenham10.0 
3441:26   Jonathan RhysSENM   
3541:42   Steven Haines V35MGloucester4.6 
3642:08   Miguel Mundinano SENMCheltenham9.4 
3742:46   Martin O'Connor V35MStroud8.2 
3843:03   Neil Broadbent SENMCLC Striders9.0 
3943:04   Justin Daglish V35MAlmost Athletes13.5 
4043:13   Leyton Fleet V40MForest of Dean7.0 
4143:18   Dan Sandford V40MForest of Dean/Unattached4.3 
4243:29   Ian Giles V45MCheltenham3.9 
4343:33   Mark Mathews V40MForest of Dean6.4 
4443:39   Darren Ian Jewell V35MStroud4.0 
4543:42   Dave McGrath V50MAlmost Athletes9.2 
4643:48   Richard Pegler V40MForest of Dean4.3 
4744:27   Alan Pitt V50MStroud5.5 
4844:33   Russell Langley SENMGloucester6.4 
4944:37   Mike Kennedy V40MAlmost Athletes9.6 
5044:57   Hubert Ashley-Towell V40MForest of Dean7.7 
5145:02   Aaron Bennett SENMGloucester11.2 
5245:04   Tony Wooldridge V60MDursley9.7 
5345:19   David Gresswell V45MGloucester4.8 
5445:31   David Hemmings V50MCheltenham7.4 
5546:29   Sam WhiteV45M   
5646:44   Peter Jeffery V50MGloucester10.3 
5746:47   Julian Michael Boon V45MForest of Dean3.8 
5846:50   Ian Morgan SENMForest of Dean8.6 
5946:56   Gary PhilpottV40MSellars Bridge Striders  
6048:05   Daren Mark Smith V45MForest of Dean7.5 
6148:29   Walter Leach V50MForest of Dean6.7 
6249:16   Nick Spice V35MAlmost Athletes8.3 
6350:16   Tim Sluman V50MAlmost Athletes14.8 
6450:33   Chris Rees V50MChepstow H11.8 
6551:10   David James V65MCLC Striders14.7 
6651:30   Clive Poole V45MGloucester10.4 
6751:32   David Garnett V55MAlmost Athletes14.1 
6852:38   Graham Philip James V50MForest of Dean17.7 
6952:56   John Derek Gibson V60MBourton20.4 
7053:47   Alan John Robertson V60MForest of Dean10.7 
7154:02   Geoffrey Trueman V60MStroud/Midland Masters20.3 
7254:52   Patrick Rennison V50MForest of Dean11.2 
7356:05   Peter Covington-Jones V55MForest of Dean17.1 
7456:10   Neville TurnerV55MForest Of Dean AC  
7556:29   David Jenkins V35MForest of Dean19.8 
7656:41   Andrew JonesV40MForest Of Dean AC  
7758:10   Roy King V40MForest of Dean24.3 
7864:30   Christopher O'Carroll V70MGloucester23.3 
7968:39   David Price V40MForest of Dean13.7 
8073:02   Wes Reid V35MTewkesbury AC20.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:22   Jacob Pickering U17MCheltenham-3.2 
220:31   Jasper Greenleaf U17MCheltenham21.4 
321:12   Andrew McPeake U17MGloucester5.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:04   Xavier Woodcock U15MStroud10.5 
220:13   Luke Kearns U15MCheltenham0.3 
320:27   Oliver Powell U15MCheltenham3.8 
420:29   Jonathan Peebles U15MCheltenham22.1 
520:53   Jack Mundinano U15MCheltenham10.4 
620:55   Ben Sluman U15MCheltenham12.8 
721:01   George Hawthorne U15MCheltenham-0.6 
821:09   Harry Wells U15MGloucester-3.2 
921:37   Elliot Doughty U15MSwindon2.8 
1022:01   Matthew BakerU15M   
1123:53   Oliver Rennison U15MForest of Dean5.9 
1224:18   Samuel GreenleafU15M   
1329:51   Kieran JonesU15MForest Of Dean AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:41   Fraser Willmore U13MCheltenham1.0 
210:50   Jake Warner U13MStroud4.8 
310:53   Ben McIntyre U13MSwindon-0.3 
410:59   Harvey Rowland U13MStroud13.4 
511:04   Felix Jones U13MTeam Bath28.6 
611:16   Thomas Rowland U13MStroud10.1 
711:17   David Bendle U13MStroud0.1 
811:32   Jayden Lilley U13MCheltenham15.1 
911:35   Joseph McCoubrie U13MStroud14.0 
1011:57   Sam Howell U13MCheltenham15.6 
1112:01   Joel Worsfold U13MStroud14.6 
1212:01   Jude Woodcock U13MStroud15.2 
1312:13   Blake CorryU13MCheltenham & County Harriers  
1412:16   Ewan MorrisU13MStroud & District AC  
1512:28   Thomas Phipps U13MNorth Somerset30.8 
1612:52   Reuben WallaceU13MForest Of Dean AC  
1714:36   Alexander Veal U13MCheltenham8.7 
1815:41   James Monteith U13MForest of Dean33.8 
1916:20   Joe Harding U13MForest of Dean22.9 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:46   Ben Powell U13MCheltenham4.6 
29:01   Joe Cook U11MCheltenham10.6 
39:04   Kan Ikeda U11MBourton19.9 
49:05   James OldaleU11MCharlton Kings Junior.  
59:07   Louis Mutsaars U13MBourton20.3 
69:18   Findlay MorrissU11MBourton Roadrunners  
79:26   Cameron Francis U13MForest of Dean19.2 
89:28   Beau Griffin U11MCheltenham  
99:31   Lysander TarrantU11MBourton Roadrunners  
109:39   William Compton U11MForest of Dean23.5 
119:51   Tristan Jones U13MCheltenham  
129:52   James MaceU11MBourton Roadrunners  
1310:04   Finn WatkinsU11MBourton Roadrunners  
1410:11   Arthur QuliU11MBourton Roadrunners  
1510:21   Christopher Hunt U11MBourton8.3 
1611:03   Oliver Risborough U11MCheltenham19.7 
1711:08   Finley Smith U11MForest of Dean27.2 
1811:12   Edward JonesU11MBourton Roadrunners  
1911:59   Fletcher King U11MForest of Dean32.6 
2012:15   Kieran Morgan U11MForest of Dean9.5 
2112:28   Arthur Dennant U11MForest of Dean23.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:58   Jane Wassell V45WStroud/Cirencester6.4 
230:40   Jane Thomas SENWCheltenham/Cirencester8.4 
330:48   Jo Wilkie V35W 7.3 
430:55   Rachel See U20WCheltenham6.6 
531:01   Liza Barry SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service10.9 
631:52   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders8.9 
731:54   Katie Truslove U23WCLC Striders18.8 
832:00   Karlien Heyrman SENWCLC Striders7.7 
932:33   Hayley Winters SENWGloucester6.7 
1033:33   Amanda Steer V45WCLC Striders/Worcester10.2 
1135:04   Sherryl Hall V45WForest of Dean17.3 
1235:12   Rebecca Reynolds V40WCLC Striders18.0 
1335:16   Rachel Burdick SENWCLC Striders26.0 
1435:29   Gillian Tavner V45WStroud11.8 
1535:36   Victoria Kennedy V35WAngels14.1 
1636:16   Carmen Rodriguez SENWForest of Dean34.5 
1737:32   Sue Shergold V45WForest of Dean14.8 
1837:46   Emma Abbey V40WCLC Striders16.8 
1937:55   Emma Jeffery V40WGloucester29.9 
2038:10   Sharon Smith V60WRunning Somewhere Else14.0 
2138:20   Emma Parsons V40WForest of Dean21.8 
2238:25   Liz UsedonV45WForest Of Dean AC  
2338:26   Miranda Bass U20WGloucester24.5 
2440:20   Margaret Powles V55WForest of Dean15.7 
2540:22   Jacqueline Green V55WForest of Dean17.4 
2643:10   Sarah Powell V35WForest of Dean21.0 
2743:14   Caroline WyattV40WSellers bridge striders  
2845:26   Mandy Neufeld V45WAngels18.4 
2945:53   Barbara Thomas V55WCirencester20.1 
3046:10   Lucy Blandford V40WTewkesbury AC36.0 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:31   Zoe Wassell U17WStroud2.5 
221:17   Bethan Moor U17WGloucester8.9 
321:29   Eleanor Hathaway U17WCheltenham18.0 
422:11   Maia Hawkins U17WWorcester26.2 
522:16   Emily Dowle U17WForest of Dean22.3 
623:00   Jessie Hale U17WStroud27.4 
723:11   Jessica White U17WCheltenham26.2 
824:23   Lizzie SuttonU17WStroud & District AC  
924:30   Tara Sladen U17WGloucester28.1 
1026:11   Claudia Ovens U17WCheltenham22.8 
1129:33   Cailin Tootell U17WStroud24.2 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:47   Niamh Powell U15WGloucester14.7 
221:53   Mollie D'Arcy Rice U15WStroud14.5 
322:26   Laura McPeake U15WGloucester13.1 
422:29   Rosanna Mutsaars U15WBourton/Cheltenham18.5 
522:31   Koumi Ikeda U15WBourton25.2 
622:44   Agata Giles U15WCheltenham15.2 
722:59   Isabel Ovens U15WCheltenham12.9 
822:59   Freya Lane U15WCheltenham20.2 
923:50   Amelia Errington U15WStroud6.2 
1024:17   Ella Burfitt U15WCheltenham8.2 
1124:17   Briony Bishop U15WGloucester10.6 
1224:37   Natalie Ashley-Towell U15WGloucester10.1 
1324:44   Eleanor Flack U15WForest of Dean31.4 
1424:55   Charlotte Foster U15WBourton22.0 
1526:01   Gabriella Jones U15WBourton17.9 
1626:34   Ellen Foster U15WCheltenham20.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:52   Annie Testar U13WStroud0.6 
212:02   Lucy Griffin U13WCheltenham/Bourton15.3 
312:04   Grace Tavner U13WStroud7.0 
412:05   Bethan PowellU13WBourton Roadrunners  
512:07   Bea Knight U13WStroud11.7 
612:12   Libby Dickenson U13WStroud13.0 
712:57   Josephine Mutsaars U13WBourton/Cheltenham23.0 
813:33   Olivia GarrardU13WWycliffe Prep School  
913:37   Gemma Veal U13WCheltenham18.6 
1013:50   Merryn Hilton U13WStroud6.9 
1114:31   Anaya Powis U13WStroud/Tri Team Gloucester9.2 
1214:50   Emma Williams U13WForest of Dean29.8 
1315:03   Emily Field U13WBourton7.4 
1415:19   Amy Dowle U13WForest of Dean36.0 
1515:35   Amy ClarkU13WStroud & District AC  
16NT   Isabel Kiey-Thomas U13WBourton12.7 
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:01   Molly Powlesland U11WCheltenham11.4 
29:27   Hermione Brewster U11WCheltenham13.2 
39:31   Helena Jane WestU11WBourton Roadrunners  
49:38   Isobel Barnett U11WBourton22.6 
510:13   Rebecca Ward U13WForest of Dean19.3 
610:19   Sophie IzonU11WCirencester AC  
710:26   Daisy Hall U11WCheltenham22.0 
810:29   Grace Nolan U11WMalvern12.8 
910:38   Madeleine Francis U13WForest of Dean10.6 
1010:51   Celia DarwentU11WBourton Roadrunners  
1110:59   Isabelle Chapman U11WForest of Dean20.1 
1211:18   Sophie Harvey U11WForest of Dean22.6 
1311:19   Jessica Ward U11WForest of Dean30.2 
1411:22   Hannah Tavner U11WStroud15.0 
1511:31   Izzy Babij U11WForest of Dean17.1 
1611:38   Lucy JefferyU11WGloucester AC  
1711:41   Darcey ThompsonU11WBourton Roadrunners  
1811:49   Isabelle MorrissU11WBourton Roadrunners  
1911:55   Sienna Powell U11WForest of Dean34.3 
2011:59   Annabella Tallis U13WBourton15.0 
2112:01   Abigail Barnett U11WBourton20.3 
2212:11   Isabel Dennett U11WBourton21.7 
2312:11   Alice BrownU11WBourton Roadrunners  
2412:23   Ella Rose Lane-GregoryU11WBourton Roadrunners  
2512:30   Isabella Worgan U11WForest of Dean21.8 
2612:43   Tillie Westwood U11WForest of Dean24.6