Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championships External Results
Upton Court Park
22 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:51Miles Unterreiner SENMOxford Uni Cross Country Club/United States18.6 
229:01Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-3.6 
329:09Adam Speake U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni11.9 
429:25Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City24.1 
529:30Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni2.2 
629:41Alex Howard U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-0.4 
729:47Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-2.7 
829:56Chris Phillips-Hart U23MCamberley/Oxford Uni-2.4 
930:00Aidan Smith U20MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-2.6 
1030:07Eddie O'Gorman V40MChiltern/Handy Cross4.0 
1130:09Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.3 
1230:12Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France3.0 
1330:27Les Newell V35MOxford City0.0 
1430:34Nathan Gillis U20MTeam Kennet-4.7 
1530:49Simon Fisher SENMOxford City-0.2 
1631:16Luke Conway U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni-0.9 
1731:30Jacob Flannigan U20MReading AC18.6 
1831:33Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.1 
1931:40Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City4.6 
2031:43Ryan Meredith U23MOxford City11.0 
2131:49Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-1.7 
2231:52Steve Copley SENMOxford City17.4 
2331:53Andrew Ind V40MNewbury0.0 
2431:53Sam O'NeilSENMHeadington Road Runners  
2532:07James Craggs SENMNewbury-1.1 
2632:08James Repper V40MChiltern2.5 
2732:11Ben Pointing SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.2 
2832:13Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor20.8 
2932:27Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC-0.7 
3032:30Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.2 
3132:35Nigel Marley SENMOxford City21.2 
3232:38Peter Crisp SENMNewbury2.4 
3332:42Patrick Wallace V35MOxford City29.4 
3432:54Frank Fulcher V45MHandy Cross2.2 
3533:10John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.5 
3633:12Dereece Green U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.6 
3733:17Michael Pearce SENMHeadington6.3 
3833:21Daniel Morgan SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand2.4 
3933:27Laurence Skidmore U20MReading AC-0.4 
4033:49Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.9 
4133:50Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury6.7 
4234:02Thomas Teece U20MNewbury15.7 
4334:09Kieran Gilfedder U20MWycombe/Kingston Uni-2.8 
4434:18Martin Walker V40MNewbury4.7 
4534:25Peter Gould U23MChiltern-0.4 
4634:30Gareth Morris SENMHandy Cross4.5 
4734:32Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.2 
4834:44Dave HallSENMHandy Cross Runners  
4934:52George Gillingwater U20MChiltern/Birmingham Uni7.8 
5034:54Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury1.7 
5135:03Paul Keating SENMAbingdon4.2 
5235:06Rob Webster V45MOxford City6.8 
5335:23Wayne Clements SENMReading AC/Datchet6.0 
5435:30Christopher McEwen SENMMaidenhead34.1 
5535:42Nigel Popplewell V45MNewbury5.9 
5635:47Nicholas Marsh V35MChiltern10.8 
5735:54Dean Makar V45MTeam Kennet8.0 
5836:02Sebastian Reynolds SENMOxford City3.1 
5936:22Arthur Walton V35MHeadington7.0 
6036:28Martyn Staines V35MNewbury12.6 
6136:38Denys Webb V50MBracknell Forest15.9 
6236:48Iain Adams V40MTeam Kennet40.9 
6337:09Andrew McDonald V40MReading AC6.7 
6437:14Jon Bones V40MAbingdon10.5 
6537:27Thomas Procter-Legg SENMHeadington1.4 
6637:38Peter Marshall V50MOxford City15.9 
6737:42Barrie Day V40MPurple Patch4.4 
6837:50Richard Taylor V40MMaidenhead20.0 
6937:54Nick Huskinson V40MReading AC12.8 
7038:04Andrew Gleeson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets24.2 
7138:15John Cooper V40MBracknell AC7.5 
7238:24Justin Wells V40MTeam Kennet24.6 
7338:38Christopher Treacher V50MTeam Kennet21.0 
7438:50Simon AshwellSENMBracknell Forest Runners  
7539:04David Breingan V45MChiltern17.6 
7639:06Matt Thomas SENMHandy Cross7.9 
7739:11Chris Donald V45MPurple Patch20.9 
7839:23Laurie Hurman V60MHeadington12.6 
7939:34Tony McCreery V60MReading AC/Veterans18.4 
8039:45Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury10.3 
8140:12Alistair Enser V40MBracknell AC13.4 
8240:24Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury5.4 
8341:38Adrian Francis V45MAbingdon13.0 
8441:49Chris SharpeSENMAbingdon AC  
8542:13Neil Glenister V35MPurple Patch10.8 
8642:18Tom Renphrey V45MPurple Patch12.4 
8742:33John Peerless V55MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service15.2 
8842:44Stuart Atkinson V35MBracknell Forest19.3 
8943:11Chris Sutton V40MPurple Patch12.5 
9043:13David Huck V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners11.0 
9143:39Chris Marchand V55MPurple Patch12.4 
9243:56Colin C Price V60MTeam Kennet27.1 
9344:08Alan Bradford Street V60MBracknell Forest24.2 
9444:47Walter Wessely V65MBurnham/Veterans/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.1 
9544:55Nik Chalk V40MPurple Patch17.7 
9645:08Paul FirthV40MHandy Cross Runners  
9751:10Phil Tippett V50MHandy Cross27.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:18Callum Bampton U17MOxford City6.5 
219:19Michael Lennon U17MReading AC4.0 
319:28Jonty Wager-Leigh U17MChiltern3.6 
419:57Will Perkin U17MChiltern-1.7 
520:11Peter Cook U17MReading AC-1.8 
620:18Dan Rickards U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
720:23Adam Moore U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.0 
820:30Alex Sutton U17MReading AC-1.8 
920:31Niall Unger U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6 
1020:44Ben Claridge U17MWhite Horse11.2 
1120:50Owen Seamark U17MMarshall Milton Keynes31.9 
1220:54Ethan Tattersall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.6 
1321:08Joe Spicer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.2 
1421:25Matthew Hinde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.4 
1521:32Samuel Howell U17MChiltern2.4 
1621:41Michael Fabes U17MAbingdon9.4 
1721:53Toby Smith U17MChiltern25.7 
1822:13Ben Corless U17MReading AC19.4 
1922:36Edward Phillips U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.6 
2022:50Okan Onay U17MWhite Horse9.1 
2122:56Gabriel Affonso U17MReading AC19.4 
2223:14Paul Taplin U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:15Matthew Rawlings U15MReading AC-2.8 
213:17Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15MReading AC2.6 
313:27Harry Digby U15MBracknell AC-0.6 
413:35Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell AC1.9 
513:41Shaun Hudson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.6 
613:52Nick Wiltshire U15MReading AC11.1 
713:58Aaron Enser U15MBracknell AC-1.9 
814:02Eddie Steveni U15MReading AC-1.5 
914:07Owen Richards U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.0 
1014:08Sam Rodda U15MReading AC-0.7 
1114:10William Brown U15MChiltern11.4 
1214:16Ewan Forsythe U15MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
1314:18Daniel Brookling U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-2.4 
1414:20Tom Murrell U15MTeam Kennet27.9 
1514:21Angus Denison-Smith U15MChiltern22.2 
1614:25George Brown U15MChiltern17.9 
1714:34Harry Roe U15MReading AC16.5 
1814:43Ethan Kidd U15MChiltern35.3 
1914:45Nathan Brammer U15MMaidenhead9.4 
2014:49Matthew Daines U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.2 
2114:57Jake Cox U15MMarshall Milton Keynes23.4 
2215:06Sebastian Mills U15MChiltern14.3 
2315:08Harvey Green U15MMarshall Milton Keynes22.2 
2415:28Harry Turner U15MCookham5.7 
2515:30Samuel Wright U15MNewbury23.3 
2615:31Aaron Wooton U15MMarshall Milton Keynes28.7 
2715:43Finn Bell U15MWycombe7.8 
2815:55Tom Sharp U15MMarshall Milton Keynes21.3 
2915:57Josh Livingstone U15MTeam Kennet28.7 
3016:00Joseph Mason U15MReading AC29.7 
3116:06Redford Denson U15MChiltern31.0 
3216:12William Taylor-West U15MCookham  
3316:16Joshua Reeves U15MNewbury30.3 
3416:32Daniel Abrahamson U15MMaidenhead33.2 
3517:01Frankie Connery U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow43.7 
3617:13Rory Naylor U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.5 
3717:23Michael JobU15MChiltern Harriers AC  
3817:24Ruairidh LivingstoneU15MNewbury AC  
3918:56Andrew Thomson U15MMaidenhead17.5 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:33Dominic McDougall U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
212:39Ben Rollings U13MReading AC0.2 
312:47Angus Williams U13MChiltern/Hillingdon-0.4 
412:52Max Borgnis U13MBracknell AC-0.6 
513:09Tom Hunter U13MChiltern5.1 
613:13Henry Insley U13MRadley17.2 
713:17Joseph Mott U13MReading AC4.9 
813:17Harry Withers U13MBracknell AC5.8 
913:21Thomas Job U13MChiltern14.7 
1013:22Harvey Bell U13MWycombe2.4 
1113:23Edward Watson U13MChiltern5.4 
1213:24Rupert Empson U13MChiltern47.6 
1313:24Phoenix Everiss U13MChiltern27.4 
1413:25Alexander Pennington U13MAbingdon0.4 
1513:26Tommy Davies U13MChiltern1.4 
1613:28Ethan Howes U13MReading AC43.6 
1713:29Tristan Pearce U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow38.0 
1813:38Oliver Hall U13MBracknell AC-3.8 
1913:43Leon Bradshaw U13MReading AC7.2 
2013:45Kie Francis U13MAbingdon0.5 
2113:48Kristian Everiss U13MChiltern35.4 
2213:54Ross van Heerde U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
2313:55Matthew Clifford U13MChiltern5.7 
2414:04Edward Fry U13MNewbury38.8 
2514:23Adam GambrillU13MCookham Running Club  
2614:29Alfred Thomas U13MReading RR34.3 
2714:39Danny Blake U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow39.6 
2814:47Jack Shaw U13MReading AC34.3 
2914:47Stephen EvansU13MWycombe Phoenix Harriers  
3014:59Roux Kerr U13MWycombe15.1 
3115:00Henry Reeves U13MNewbury37.0 
3215:02Toby Holden U13MWycombe52.2 
3315:03Matthew Wellington U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2 
3415:14Elliot Lowe U13MCookham6.0 
3515:44Joseph Haslehurst U13MCookham48.5 
3615:46Alistair Pinner U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.2 
3715:51Fraser Clark U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.5 
3817:23Cameron Enser U13MBracknell AC-0.8 
3917:56Alexander Long U13MTeam Kennet47.3 
4018:30Ekene LjeomahU13MWSEH  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:51Diane Foster V35WHeadington6.2 
221:52Laura Taylor (was MacGregor) SENWMaidenhead13.0 
321:58Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.4 
422:20Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest4.2 
523:14Martha Lloyd SENWOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Victoria Park 7.9 
623:25Emma Butcher U23WWycombe3.2 
723:28Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR37.1 
823:30Claire Donald V55WPurple Patch14.4 
923:40Sandra Reynolds V40WChiltern10.7 
1023:52Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni-0.4 
1124:00Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside6.5 
1224:09Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London2.0 
1324:15Sarah Davies V40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
1424:41Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.2 
1524:47Patricia de Rosnay V45WReading AC/France24.4 
1624:55Josephine Harrison U20WWhite Horse22.9 
1725:06Emma-Jayne Bailey V40WNewbury18.1 
1825:10Georgina Russell U20WWycombe/Southampton Uni7.1 
1925:34Kayla Moodie U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow50.6 
2025:34Sue Van Huyssteen V45WNewbury18.8 
2125:49Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC9.9 
2225:59Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC12.4 
2326:13Sarah Hurford SENWNewbury/Warwick Uni28.5 
2426:28Chloe Blair SENWNewbury18.8 
2526:36Zuzana Pearce SENWHeadington24.0 
2626:39Jacqueline Ing SENWHandy Cross16.1 
2726:43Jenny Eaton V50WPurple Patch12.7 
2827:06Alison Brownhill V50WWest 4/Purple Patch14.8 
2927:08Mollie Haines U20WReading AC30.9 
3027:21Joy Noad V55WPurple Patch14.9 
3127:27Rebecca Elsmere SENWNewbury15.6 
3227:32Soraya Bux V35WHandy Cross15.5 
3327:34Paula Hing V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.5 
3427:54Susanna Ditton SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Aberystwyth Uni14.2 
3528:05Catherine Tuttle SENWNewbury22.7 
3628:13Julie Fastiggi V40WPurple Patch34.9 
3728:34Sharon Davidson V35WPurple Patch20.6 
3828:53Jan McCabe V45WWhite Horse19.3 
3929:18Victoria Brookling V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.4 
4029:26Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC18.3 
4130:03Leah Darbyshire V35WNewbury36.1 
4230:52Emma Papps SENWBracknell Forest12.6 
4331:23Joanna Day V35WPurple Patch24.7 
4432:17Josey Tranter V40WPurple Patch49.2 
4532:23Angie Peerless V60WHandy Cross17.8 
4632:54Emma E Carter-Biggs V40WHeadington20.9 
4733:03Gina Lodowski V45WAbingdon17.8 
4834:09Liz Harkness V65WNewbury20.1 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:48Sarah Chapman U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.6 
222:00Felicity Johnson U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6 
322:13Emily Read U17WBracknell AC24.8 
422:36Yasmin Ryder U17WNewbury8.5 
Page: 1 2