Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championships External Results
Upton Court Park
22 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:51Miles Unterreiner SENMOxford Uni Cross Country Club/United States20.6 
229:01Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-3.3 
329:09Adam Speake U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni13.9 
429:25Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City26.1 
529:30Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni4.2 
629:41Alex Howard U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-4.4 
729:47Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-1.9 
829:56Chris Phillips-Hart U23MCamberley/Oxford Uni-2.8 
930:00Aidan Smith U20MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-2.3 
1030:07Eddie O'Gorman V40MChiltern/Handy Cross4.1 
1130:09Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.2 
1230:12Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France5.0 
1330:27Les Newell V35MOxford City-0.2 
1430:34Nathan Gillis U20MTeam Kennet-3.9 
1530:49Simon Fisher SENMOxford City1.3 
1631:16Luke Conway U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni0.4 
1731:30Jacob Flannigan U20MReading AC20.6 
1831:33Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.3 
1931:40Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City5.9 
2031:43Ryan Meredith U23MOxford City11.0 
2131:49Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-1.0 
2231:52Steve Copley SENMOxford City19.4 
2331:53Andrew Ind V40MNewbury0.1 
2431:53Sam O'NeilSENMHeadington Road Runners  
2532:07James Craggs SENMNewbury-0.1 
2632:08James Repper V40MChiltern0.9 
2732:11Ben Pointing SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.2 
2832:13Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor17.0 
2932:27Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC0.2 
3032:30Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.0 
3132:35Nigel Marley SENMOxford City23.2 
3232:38Peter Crisp SENMNewbury1.2 
3332:42Patrick Wallace V35MOxford City31.4 
3432:54Frank Fulcher V45MHandy Cross3.0 
3533:10John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney4.3 
3633:12Dereece Green U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.0 
3733:17Michael Pearce SENMHeadington8.3 
3833:21Daniel Morgan SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand1.6 
3933:27Laurence Skidmore U20MReading AC-0.3 
4033:49Michael Robbins SENMNewbury1.2 
4133:50Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury4.4 
4234:02Thomas Teece U20MNewbury17.7 
4334:09Kieran Gilfedder U20MWycombe/Kingston Uni-1.9 
4434:18Martin Walker V40MNewbury5.9 
4534:25Peter Gould U23MChiltern0.3 
4634:30Gareth Morris SENMHandy Cross6.5 
4734:32Philip Marshall V35MNewbury2.0 
4834:44Dave HallSENMHandy Cross Runners  
4934:52George Gillingwater U20MChiltern/Birmingham Uni8.8 
5034:54Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury2.5 
5135:03Paul Keating SENMAbingdon5.5 
5235:06Rob Webster V45MOxford City8.4 
5335:23Wayne Clements SENMReading AC/Datchet8.0 
5435:30Christopher McEwen SENMMaidenhead36.1 
5535:42Nigel Popplewell V45MNewbury7.0 
5635:47Nicholas Marsh V35MChiltern12.6 
5735:54Dean Makar V45MTeam Kennet8.0 
5836:02Sebastian Reynolds SENMOxford City2.7 
5936:22Arthur Walton V35MHeadington7.8 
6036:28Martyn Staines V35MNewbury14.4 
6136:38Denys Webb V50MBracknell Forest17.9 
6236:48Iain Adams V40MTeam Kennet42.1 
6337:09Andrew McDonald V40MReading AC3.3 
6437:14Jon Bones V40MAbingdon11.2 
6537:27Thomas Procter-Legg SENMHeadington2.0 
6637:38Peter Marshall V50MOxford City12.6 
6737:42Barrie Day V40MPurple Patch5.3 
6837:50Richard Taylor V40MMaidenhead22.0 
6937:54Nick Huskinson V40MReading AC14.5 
7038:04Andrew Gleeson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets26.2 
7138:15John Cooper V40MBracknell AC9.0 
7238:24Justin Wells V40MTeam Kennet26.6 
7338:38Christopher Treacher V50MTeam Kennet23.0 
7438:50Simon AshwellSENMBracknell Forest Runners  
7539:04David Breingan V45MChiltern19.6 
7639:06Matt Thomas SENMHandy Cross5.8 
7739:11Chris Donald V45MPurple Patch22.9 
7839:23Laurie Hurman V60MHeadington13.6 
7939:34Tony McCreery V60MReading AC/Veterans12.0 
8039:45Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury11.5 
8140:12Alistair Enser V40MBracknell AC14.2 
8240:24Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury7.0 
8341:38Adrian Francis V45MAbingdon14.9 
8441:49Chris SharpeSENMAbingdon AC  
8542:13Neil Glenister V35MPurple Patch6.9 
8642:18Tom Renphrey V45MPurple Patch14.0 
8742:33John Peerless V55MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service16.6 
8842:44Stuart Atkinson V35MBracknell Forest17.4 
8943:11Chris Sutton V40MPurple Patch12.1 
9043:13David Huck V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners12.8 
9143:39Chris Marchand V55MPurple Patch11.2 
9243:56Colin C Price V60MTeam Kennet29.1 
9344:08Alan Bradford Street V60MBracknell Forest26.2 
9444:47Walter Wessely V65MBurnham/Veterans/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow38.1 
9544:55Nik Chalk V40MPurple Patch19.7 
9645:08Paul FirthV40MHandy Cross Runners  
9751:10Phil Tippett V50MHandy Cross29.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:18Callum Bampton U17MOxford City8.3 
219:19Michael Lennon U17MReading AC3.2 
319:28Jonty Wager-Leigh U17MChiltern2.4 
419:57Will Perkin U17MChiltern-3.4 
520:11Peter Cook U17MReading AC-2.6 
620:18Dan Rickards U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3.5 
720:23Adam Moore U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.3 
820:30Alex Sutton U17MReading AC-0.9 
920:31Niall Unger U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.6 
1020:44Ben Claridge U17MWhite Horse-4.6 
1120:50Owen Seamark U17MMarshall Milton Keynes33.9 
1220:54Ethan Tattersall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.6 
1321:08Joe Spicer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Unattached6.5 
1421:25Matthew Hinde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.0 
1521:32Samuel Howell U17MChiltern3.9 
1621:41Michael Fabes U17MAbingdon11.4 
1721:53Toby Smith U17MChiltern27.7 
1822:13Ben Corless U17MReading AC21.4 
1922:36Edward Phillips U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.6 
2022:50Okan Onay U17MWhite Horse10.8 
2122:56Gabriel Affonso U17MReading AC21.4 
2223:14Paul Taplin U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:15Matthew Rawlings U15MReading AC-2.8 
213:17Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15MReading AC4.4 
313:27Harry Digby U15MBracknell AC-0.9 
413:35Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell AC2.2 
513:41Shaun Hudson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.4 
613:52Nick Wiltshire U15MReading AC13.1 
713:58Aaron Enser U15MBracknell AC-2.4 
814:02Eddie Steveni U15MReading AC-0.4 
914:07Owen Richards U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.0 
1014:08Sam Rodda U15MReading AC-0.9 
1114:10William Brown U15MChiltern13.4 
1214:16Ewan Forsythe U15MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.4 
1314:18Daniel Brookling U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-3.5 
1414:20Tom Murrell U15MTeam Kennet24.6 
1514:21Angus Denison-Smith U15MChiltern24.2 
1614:25George Brown U15MChiltern19.9 
1714:34Harry Roe U15MReading AC18.5 
1814:43Ethan Kidd U15MChiltern37.3 
1914:45Nathan Brammer U15MMaidenhead11.3 
2014:49Matthew Daines U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.2 
2114:57Jake Cox U15MMarshall Milton Keynes25.4 
2215:06Sebastian Mills U15MChiltern0.3 
2315:08Harvey Green U15MMarshall Milton Keynes24.2 
2415:28Harry Turner U15MCookham7.3 
2515:30Samuel Wright U15MNewbury25.3 
2615:31Aaron Wooton U15MMarshall Milton Keynes30.7 
2715:43Finn Bell U15MWycombe9.8 
2815:55Tom Sharp U15MMarshall Milton Keynes23.3 
2915:57Josh Livingstone U15MTeam Kennet30.7 
3016:00Joseph Mason U15MReading AC31.7 
3116:06Redford Denson U15MChiltern26.5 
3216:12William Taylor-West U15MCookham  
3316:16Joshua Reeves U15MNewbury32.3 
3416:32Daniel Abrahamson U15MMaidenhead35.2 
3517:01Frankie Connery U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.7 
3617:13Rory Naylor U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.5 
3717:23Michael JobU15MChiltern Harriers AC  
3817:24Ruairidh LivingstoneU15MNewbury AC  
3918:56Andrew Thomson U15MMaidenhead19.5 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:33Dominic McDougall U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.4 
212:39Ben Rollings U13MReading AC0.2 
312:47Angus Williams U13MChiltern/Hillingdon-2.1 
412:52Max Borgnis U13MBracknell AC0.3 
513:09Tom Hunter U13MChiltern6.9 
613:13Henry Insley U13MRadley19.2 
713:17Joseph Mott U13MReading AC6.9 
813:17Harry Withers U13MBracknell AC7.7 
913:21Thomas Job U13MChiltern16.7 
1013:22Harvey Bell U13MWycombe2.9 
1113:23Edward Watson U13MChiltern7.1 
1213:24Rupert Empson U13MChiltern49.6 
1313:24Phoenix Everiss U13MChiltern29.4 
1413:25Alexander Pennington U13MAbingdon0.6 
1513:26Tommy Davies U13MChiltern2.6 
1613:28Ethan Howes U13MReading AC45.6 
1713:29Tristan Pearce U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow40.0 
1813:38Oliver Hall U13MBracknell AC-3.2 
1913:43Leon Bradshaw U13MReading AC9.0 
2013:45Kie Francis U13MAbingdon1.1 
2113:48Kristian Everiss U13MChiltern37.4 
2213:54Ross van Heerde U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
2313:55Matthew Clifford U13MChiltern7.7 
2414:04Edward Fry U13MNewbury40.8 
2514:23Adam GambrillU13MCookham Running Club  
2614:29Alfred Thomas U13MReading RR36.3 
2714:39Danny Blake U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.6 
2814:47Jack Shaw U13MReading AC36.3 
2914:47Stephen EvansU13MWycombe Phoenix Harriers  
3014:59Roux Kerr U13MWycombe17.1 
3115:00Henry Reeves U13MNewbury39.0 
3215:02Toby Holden U13MWycombe53.2 
3315:03Matthew Wellington U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.1 
3415:14Elliot Lowe U13MCookham8.0 
3515:44Joseph Haslehurst U13MCookham50.5 
3615:46Alistair Pinner U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.2 
3715:51Fraser Clark U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.5 
3817:23Cameron Enser U13MBracknell AC-2.9 
3917:56Alexander Long U13MTeam Kennet48.5 
4018:30Ekene LjeomahU13MWSEH  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:51Diane Foster V35WHeadington6.8 
221:52Laura Taylor SENWMaidenhead15.0 
321:58Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.9 
422:20Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest5.0 
523:14Martha Lloyd SENWOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Victoria Park 9.9 
623:25Emma Butcher U23WWycombe4.4 
723:28Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR39.1 
823:30Claire Donald V55WPurple Patch16.4 
923:40Sandra Reynolds V40WChiltern12.6 
1023:52Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni-0.9 
1124:00Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside7.9 
1224:09Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London1.2 
1324:15Sarah Davies V40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.6 
1424:41Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.5 
1524:47Patricia de Rosnay V45WReading AC/France26.4 
1624:55Josephine Harrison U20WWhite Horse24.9 
1725:06Emma-Jayne Bailey V40WNewbury18.6 
1825:10Georgina Russell U20WWycombe/Southampton Uni8.9 
1925:34Kayla Moodie U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.6 
2025:34Sue Van Huyssteen V45WNewbury19.5 
2125:49Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC9.7 
2225:59Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC14.2 
2326:13Sarah Hurford SENWNewbury/Warwick Uni12.2 
2426:28Chloe Blair SENWNewbury20.5 
2526:36Zuzana Pearce SENWHeadington26.0 
2626:39Jacqueline Ing SENWHandy Cross17.7 
2726:43Jenny Eaton V50WPurple Patch12.7 
2827:06Alison Brownhill V50WWest 4/Purple Patch15.7 
2927:08Mollie Haines U20WReading AC25.3 
3027:21Joy Noad V55WPurple Patch14.8 
3127:27Rebecca Elsmere SENWNewbury16.5 
3227:32Soraya Bux V35WHandy Cross14.6 
3327:34Paula Hing V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.5 
3427:54Susanna Ditton SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Aberystwyth Uni14.4 
3528:05Catherine Tuttle SENWNewbury24.7 
3628:13Julie Fastiggi V40WPurple Patch36.9 
3728:34Sharon Davidson V35WPurple Patch21.8 
3828:53Jan McCabe V45WWhite Horse19.7 
3929:18Victoria Brookling V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.4 
4029:26Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC18.9 
4130:03Leah Darbyshire V35WNewbury38.1 
4230:52Emma Papps SENWBracknell Forest14.6 
4331:23Joanna Day V35WPurple Patch26.5 
4432:17Josey Tranter V40WPurple Patch51.2 
4532:23Angie Peerless V60WHandy Cross19.1 
4632:54Emma E Carter-Biggs V40WHeadington22.7 
4733:03Gina Lodowski V45WAbingdon19.8 
4834:09Liz Harkness V65WNewbury20.5 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:48Sarah Chapman U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.1 
222:00Felicity Johnson U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.3 
322:13Emily Read U17WBracknell AC26.8 
422:36Yasmin Ryder U17WNewbury9.7 
Page: 1 2