Colby parkrun # 13 External Results
Colby
13 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17   Matthew Sutton PBU18MManchester TC17:2516:31-0.8 
219:13   Liz Davies  V35WSpringfield17:2216:490.6 
319:39   Robert Mole SBV40MBromsgrove & Redditch19:1217:302.5 
419:40   Ben Thomas  U15MCarmarthen17:5916:37-0.5 
520:16   Gary Wolstencroft  V40MManchester TC18:5618:3811.3 
620:21   William Thompson  U15MCarmarthen20:1620:1125.0 
720:21   Richard Jones  V55MSwansea19:5519:399.8 
820:30   John Graham Ellwood  V50MSandhurst19:4519:4512.7 
920:38   Kevin Jones  V45MLes Croupiers19:4319:178.1 
1020:48   Gareth Thompson SBU15MCarmarthen20:1119:5311.9 
1120:52   Joel Thomson SBS30MSlinn Allstars20:5219:5220.4 
1221:07   Gemma Parry-Williams  S30WUnattached20:5120:5133.8 
1321:13   Laurence Worth PBV50MPembrokeshire20:3220:2910.3 
1421:16   Tristram Lewis PBV35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21:1019:3613.7 
1521:27   Wayne Benger V35MUnattached    
1621:29   Finlay Elliott U15MUnattached    
1721:50   Eliza Martin PBU15WPembrokeshire21:5021:4110.5 
1821:58   Ellison Griffiths S20MUnattached    
1922:17   James Hutcheson  V40MChippenham H21:0320:1213.6 
2022:28   Harry Worth  U15MPembrokeshire22:1622:1625.0 
2122:39   Daisy Thompson  U11WCarmarthen22:1819:207.9 
2222:41   Rhian Homer PBU20WPembrokeshire22:4122:4134.6 
2322:42   Mark Evans  V50MSevenoaks20:3620:0213.7 
2422:44   Steve Goodwin  V55MWinchester21:1119:3310.1 
2522:53   Jodie Hughes S30WUnattached    
2622:57   Andy Thompson PBV45MCarmarthen22:5722:5732.1 
2723:07   Victoria Shuttleworth V35WUnattached    
2823:13   Lewys Wilkes SBU20MPembrokeshire22:2622:1725.6 
2923:15   Caroline Jones  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21:5120:3015.4 
3023:31   Nick Davies  V50MLliswerry22:0722:0713.6 
3123:31   Chris Davies  V55MLliswerry21:2820:5211.8 
3223:34   Peter Owen S25MUnattached    
3323:48   Sam Kempson U15MTri Team Glos    
3424:18   Don Wilkes  V45MPembrokeshire23:3423:1332.2 
3524:24   Jamie Best  V40MSospan19:3818:204.4 
3624:25   Peta Daniels  V45WLliswerry24:0624:0614.5 
3724:25   Michael Titley  V45MLliswerry22:2021:2811.5 
3824:31   Kitty Bray S25WSN Orienteering Club    
3924:51   Julian Michael Boon  V45MForest of Dean19:2718:275.7 
4025:07   Nicholas Orum  V35MUnattached22:4522:4528.5 
4125:44   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
4225:50   Linda Spillane  V65WLliswerry/Newport & District24:2624:0816.0 
4325:54   Ann Rowell  V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)25:5025:0536.0 
4426:06   Natasha Harries U18WUnattached    
4526:29   Rachel Holland V45WUnattached    
4626:31   Aled Harries U15MUnattached    
4726:32   Rob Wood V55MUnattached    
4826:41   Isabel Bates SBS25WBristol & West25:1722:4512.9 
4926:47   Louise Boorman  V50WPembrokeshire26:4025:0919.2 
5026:49   Rebecca Evans V35WUnattached    
5126:52   Sally Martin V35WUnattached    
5226:52   Kim Wood S25WHereford Triathlon Club    
5326:53   Simon Hart V50MUnattached    
5427:01   Iwan Thomas PBU11MCarmarthen27:0119:014.6 
5527:02   Neil Thomas  V40MCarmarthen21:1221:0519.2 
5627:21   Fran Knight  V55WRun4All/Newcastle Uni25:1624:5822.5 
5727:22   Christopher Tambling S30MUnattached    
5827:24   Abi Hart V40WUnattached    
5927:27   Paul Tomkinson V40MUnattached    
6027:28   Christopher Spillane  V60MUnattached25:5425:2120.8 
6127:58   Natalie Elgar S20WNewport and East Wales Triathlon    
6228:09   Miles Thomas V40MRoberttown Road Runners    
6328:31   Alison Thomas V40WUnattached    
6429:17   Hayley Edwards  S30WLliswerry27:2227:2229.3 
6529:54   Luned George S30WUnattached    
6630:03   Mila Roberts U11WUnattached    
6730:40   Gill Goodwin  V60WWinchester28:5627:2222.5 
6830:57   Karen Bayliss S30WUnattached    
6931:00   Hayley Thomson  S30WSlinn Allstars28:4321:5532.1 
7031:01   Clare Helen Slinn PBV45WSlinn Allstars31:0131:0136.0 
7131:08   Carys Jenkins S25WUnattached    
7231:13   Helen Lewis V45WUnattached    
7331:19   Andrea Craig S30WUnattached    
7431:46   Cleo Nettleship V35WUnattached    
7532:00   Michelle Rivett  V40WLes Croupiers27:2625:3825.2 
7632:10   Keith Richardson  S30MRoad Runners Club31:2329:5634.8 
7732:17   Dale Thompson V35WUnattached    
7832:54   Matthew Barber U11MUnattached    
7933:05   Louise Scarr V45WUnattached    
8033:09   Oliver Lloyd Thomas U11MRoberttown Road Runners    
8133:11   Claire Lloyd Thomas V40WRoberttown Road Runners    
8233:24   Barbara Thomas  V70WPembrokeshire31:0430:0329.9 
8333:50   Hannah John U11WUnattached    
8433:50   Grace John U11WUnattached    
8533:51   Owen Evans  SENMUnattached20:1718:219.5 
8634:57   Julie Barber  V45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)30:4828:4422.9 
8735:00   Hannah Key S30WUnattached    
8835:21   Christine Davies  V45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)32:0830:4127.0 
8935:30   Sharon Kaye PBV55WPembrokeshire33:3529:1633.1 
9035:54   Lucy Allen  S25WPembrokeshire35:5135:5136.0 
9136:14   Sol Roberts U11MUnattached    
9236:15   Neil Roberts V45MUnattached    
9336:28   Amanda Matthews V50WUnattached    
9437:08   Stephanie Owen S25WUnattached    
9537:47   Wendy Boyle V60WUnattached    
9637:48   Peter Boyle  V60MSt. Theresa's25:4524:2222.5 
9738:00   Emma Baker V40WUnattached    
9838:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9938:29   Molly Williams V55WUnattached    
10039:31   Dulcie John U11WUnattached    
10139:32   Daryl John  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)39:0917:351.3 
10239:48   Kelly Marsh  SENWUnattached26:0724:5527.8 
10339:59   Karen Vivyan Manning  V55WPembrokeshire34:3734:3735.6 
10440:01   Katherine Davies  V40WPembrokeshire37:2937:2936.0