Workington parkrun # 65 External Results
Workington
13 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:58   Mark Walsh PBS30MEllenborough15:5815:31-3.6 
216:44   Dave Swanston  V50MBorder16:4016:4021.5 
318:36   Andrew Meskimmon PBV50MDewsbury18:3618:367.0 
418:51   Sammy Cooper S30MUnattached    
518:58   Neil Cockbain  V45MCumberland AC/Keswick18:2518:2515.1 
619:13   Peter Milligan PBS30MCumberland AC19:1318:266.1 
719:35   Amanda Ingram V35WUnattached    
820:39   Ian Renouf S25MUnattached    
920:52   David Prescott V40MUnattached    
1020:59   Leanne Jackson PBS30WBarrow & Furness20:5920:5916.7 
1121:10   Gary Byers SBV50MCumberland AC19:5119:1514.6 
1221:30   Ian Robertson V55MUnattached    
1321:48   Sophie Noon PBS25WDerwent Cockermouth21:4819:487.9 
1421:52   Philip Meloy  V35MCumberland AC21:1819:437.3 
1522:01   Carys McKinnell S30WUnattached    
1622:08   Nathan Walkingshaw U15MUnattached    
1722:13   Ian Vatter  V50MTriSport Epping20:3620:207.6 
1822:14   Steve Steele V50MUnattached    
1922:16   Kirsty Taylor S25WUnattached    
2022:18   Rhiannon Jones PBV35WCumberland AC22:0021:3415.0 
2122:20   Carl Pooley S25MUnattached    
2222:28   Ben Walkingshaw U15MUnattached    
2322:57   Miriam Leonard S20WUnattached    
2423:00   John Thompson PBV55MCumberland AC23:0023:0017.5 
2523:05   Mark Stansfield  V50MUnattached22:1321:5614.4 
2623:07   Richard Williams  V35MCumberland AC20:3420:199.7 
2723:09   Stuart Buchanan  V50MCumberland AC23:0322:3816.4 
2823:11   John Lewis  V60MDerwent Cockermouth/Cumberland AC22:3422:3414.9 
2923:25   Dave Chapman  V40MCumberland AC20:2118:5713.8 
3023:37   Bev Faulder  V35WSeaton23:0722:2618.3 
3123:42   Lauren Whitby U15WWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
3224:26   Mark Eastwood  V45MTri-Lakeland24:0724:0736.0 
3324:30   Rebecca Adams PBV50WDerwent Cockermouth24:2424:0028.1 
3424:44   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick21:1120:5718.8 
3524:53   Paul Dustin V45MUnattached    
3624:58   Sean Moules V45MUnattached    
3725:01   Shirley Whitby  V45WUnattached24:3524:3519.4 
3825:17   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick24:2924:1821.8 
3925:56   Christiani Demetriou U15WUnattached    
4025:58   Dawn Burkinshaw V35WUnattached    
4126:03   Peter Jackson PBV65MUnattached26:0326:0322.6 
4226:20   Joanna Fleming V45WUnattached    
4326:57   Thomas Carroll V50MUnattached    
4427:04   Delia Grima V55WUnattached    
4527:04   Charlotte Orton PBU18WEllenborough27:0427:0436.0 
4627:47   Mylo Jewell U11MUnattached    
4727:47   Tony Jewell  V60MCumberland Fell Runners21:4221:0311.6 
4827:57   Richard Jewell  V40MCumberland AC23:2519:3016.1 
4928:18   Stephen Watson  V70MCumberland AC27:4727:4729.8 
5029:18   Richard Gallacher V50MUnattached    
5129:18   Clive Burkinshaw V35MUnattached    
5229:19   Linda Rayner PBV55WDewsbury29:1928:5036.0 
5329:21   Rhonda Mossop V45WUnattached    
5429:45   Glyn Thomas V45MUnattached    
5529:53   Gilda Wells V65WUnattached    
5630:00   Terry Lobb V45MUnattached    
5730:01   Nadine Hetherington V35WUnattached    
5831:38   Lizzy Shaw V45WUnattached    
5934:42   Barbara Thompson V55WUnattached