Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
7 Sep 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.83   Christian Paul  U17MOxford City2:17.92:13.8223.7 
22:19.36   Edward Gronbech  U17MRadley2:17.302:02.66-0.5 
32:26.71   Oscar Gudge PBU17MBanbury2:26.712:26.7125.1 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.52   Aiden Pugh  U17MOxford City2:25.82:25.830.5 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.42   Dominic Demonte  U15MTeam Kennet2:18.792:18.7927.0 
22:34.47   Jonah Hitchings  U15MRadley2:34.22:19.815.8 
32:36.07   James Goulden  U15MOxford City2:31.572:20.7418.8 
42:45.36   Alexander Shepherd  U15MAbingdon2:31.642:31.6431.3 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.32   Evan Hartley  U15MTeam Kennet2:21.412:10.623.6 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.00   Stuart Bladon  U13MTeam Kennet2:18.72:08.053.6 
22:30.71   Alexander Pennington  U13MAbingdon2:25.172:11.222.2 
32:39.73   Stanley Bull  U13MBanbury2:31.02:27.219.9 
42:44.69   JJ Whelham  U13MBicester2:43.42:43.434.6 
52:44.90   Jack McEwan  U13MOxford City2:40.592:40.5934.6 
62:47.18   Oscar Charter  U13MRadley2:43.32:43.330.1 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.35   Ryan Cannons  U13MTeam Kennet2:32.52:21.610.9 
22:41.50   Kit Duggan PBU13MBanbury2:41.502:21.822.2 
32:51.20   Ben Davies PBU13MOxford City2:51.202:10.90.8 
42:54.96   Thomas Kavanagh  U13MBicester2:44.92:16.73.7 
53:00.08   James Fernandez  U13MAbingdon2:48.612:48.6116.1 
63:06.30   Johnnie Welby  U13MRadley3:03.03:03.036.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.40   Christopher Watson  U13MBanbury2:43.92:43.935.2 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.8   Ciara Huxley  U17WOxford City2:28.942:28.9419.3 
22:48.1   Carmen Tracey-Ramos  U17WRadley2:36.82:36.832.4 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.5   Jessica Duckett  U17WOxford City2:26.612:26.616.8 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.2   Susie Drake  U15WTeam Kennet2:36.02:30.122.6 
22:40.9   Anabel Pozniak  U15WRadley2:31.12:18.524.0 
32:46.8   Lily Hamp  U15WBanbury2:35.22:34.525.4 
42:47.5   Georgia Pennington  U15WAbingdon2:40.372:40.3726.8 
52:56.7   Poppy MacFarlane PBU15WOxford City2:56.72:55.4534.2 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.6   Amelia McKay  U15WTeam Kennet2:32.662:32.6631.7 
22:45.5   Sadie Rees  U15WRadley2:36.522:36.5230.9 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:30.4   Mai Brown  U13WTeam Kennet2:26.32:24.310.7 
22:33.8   Holly Griffiths-Brown  U13WBicester2:33.22:33.216.0 
32:50.8   Martha Adams  U13WRadley2:36.82:30.014.8 
42:54.3   Olivia Westbrook  U13WWitney2:49.882:37.5325.7 
52:59.0   Mieke Bedlington PBU13WAbingdon2:59.02:25.396.9 
63:06.1   Caitlin Taylor  U13WOxford City3:05.863:05.8636.0 
73:12.8   Laura Berrie PBU13WBanbury3:12.83:06.635.0 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.85   Maisie Silvester  U13WBicester2:46.212:44.730.1 
22:52.62   Madeline Gorrell PBU13WOxford City2:52.622:44.021.0 
32:53.80   Phoebe Hoaen PBU13WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:53.802:46.815.0 
43:02.50   Hannah Jarrett  U13WWitney3:01.602:45.321.5 
53:04.01   Hannah Mott PBU13WRadley3:00.62:51.918.9 
63:05.76   Holly Dowden PBU13WBanbury3:05.763:05.7636.0 
73:13.51   Izzie Jones  U13WAbingdon3:11.542:31.407.7 
800 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:11.6   Lucy Stowell PBU13WBicester3:11.63:11.636.0 
23:12.8   Holly Hunter  U13WBicester3:10.863:00.825.2 
33:14.7   Rachel Fernandez  U13WAbingdon2:56.392:56.3930.8 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.78   Luke Sherlock  U17MBanbury4:22.14:22.114.9 
24:43.80   Tom Gould PBU17MBicester4:43.804:43.8012.6 
34:56.41   Christian Paul  U17MOxford City4:50.054:50.0523.7 
45:00.32   Joshua Rhodes PBU17MWitney5:00.324:44.917.6 
55:11.58   Joe Dallimore  U17MRadley5:10.45:10.431.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.66   Gregor Kelling  U17MBanbury4:38.74:13.73-0.5 
25:58.79   Jonjo Ward  U17MOxford City5:44.95:29.036.0 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.19   Benjamin Venner PBU15MAbingdon4:58.194:51.5821.6 
25:02.88   Adam Blackwell PBU15MRadley5:02.884:35.0611.5 
35:04.53   Blaine Carpenter PBU15MBanbury5:04.534:40.910.3 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.70   Owen Knox  U13MBanbury4:57.574:23.631.1 
25:11.19   Kie Francis  U13MAbingdon5:00.74:34.42.0 
35:30.80   Owen Cove  U13MOxford City5:21.115:21.1117.6 
45:34.90   Toby Thomas  U13MTeam Kennet5:25.75:00.35.8 
55:39.50   Archie Brew PBU13MRadley5:39.505:39.5034.9 
65:50.00   Charlie Shaw PBU13MBicester5:50.005:50.0030.2 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.9   Joshua Sells  U13MTeam Kennet5:34.75:34.712.7 
25:40.6   Angus Pollock  U13MBanbury5:31.984:46.535.2 
36:03.4   Alexander Broadhead SBU13MOxford City6:03.46:01.333.0 
46:18.5   Richard Bungay  U13MRadley6:15.76:15.734.8 
56:26.0   Samuel Worfolk  U13MBicester6:15.14:52.03.3 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.07   Faith Brew  U17WRadley4:47.534:47.5310.0 
25:09.85   Jessica Duckett  U17WOxford City5:07.05:05.76.8 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:04.52   Lauren Burton  U17WRadley5:30.855:30.8530.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.44   Emily Thompson PBU15WBanbury4:51.444:28.80.7 
25:27.47   Holly Donohoe  U15WTeam Kennet5:14.45:09.7321.0 
35:38.25   Millie Tomlin  U15WRadley5:20.605:20.6030.2 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.68   Tia Williams PBU15WBanbury5:18.685:03.36.0 
1500 U15W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.61   Zoe Pollock PBU15WBanbury5:37.615:37.619.1 
1500 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.22   Anna Pettit SBU13WTeam Kennet5:19.224:56.049.6 
25:31.48   Rachel Burton  U13WRadley5:20.654:58.95.7 
35:34.55   Amy Gould  U13WBicester5:26.135:22.917.2 
45:52.86   Jessica Walter  U13WOxford City5:35.375:35.3732.8 
56:04.69   Sydney Sellers PBU13WBanbury6:04.696:04.6933.3 
1500 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:50.63   Lucy Wells  U13WTeam Kennet5:47.74:55.55.0 
25:59.06   Lucy Blowfield PBU13WOxford City5:59.065:59.0628.3 
36:01.58   Molly Acton  U13WBicester5:42.185:42.1812.4 
46:05.06   Elizabeth Eskender  U13WBanbury5:50.95:46.1224.2