Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
7 Sep 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.83Christian Paul  U17MOxford City2:17.92:13.82  
22:19.36Edward Gronbech  U17MRadley2:17.302:02.66  
32:26.71Oscar Gudge PBU17MBanbury2:26.712:26.71  
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.52Aiden Pugh  U17MOxford City2:25.82:25.8  
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.42Dominic Demonte  U15MTeam Kennet2:18.792:18.79  
22:34.47Jonah Hitchings  U15MRadley2:34.22:19.8  
32:36.07James Goulden  U15MOxford City2:31.572:20.74  
42:45.36Alexander Shepherd  U15MAbingdon2:31.642:31.64  
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.32Evan Hartley  U15MTeam Kennet2:21.412:10.6  
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.00Stuart Bladon  U13MTeam Kennet2:18.72:08.05  
22:30.71Alexander Pennington  U13MAbingdon2:25.172:11.22  
32:39.73Stanley Bull  U13MBanbury2:31.02:27.2  
42:44.69JJ Whelham  U13MBicester2:43.42:43.4  
52:44.90Jack McEwan  U13MOxford City2:40.592:40.59  
62:47.18Oscar Charter  U13MRadley2:43.32:43.3  
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.35Ryan Cannons  U13MTeam Kennet2:32.52:21.6  
22:41.50Kit Duggan PBU13MBanbury2:41.502:21.8  
32:51.20Ben Davies PBU13MOxford City2:51.202:05.0  
42:54.96Thomas Kavanagh  U13MBicester2:44.92:16.7  
53:00.08James Fernandez  U13MAbingdon2:48.612:33.36  
63:06.30Johnnie Welby  U13MRadley3:03.03:03.0  
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.40Christopher Watson  U13MBanbury2:43.92:43.9  
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.8Ciara Huxley  U17WOxford City2:28.942:28.94  
22:48.1Carmen Tracey-Ramos  U17WRadley2:36.82:36.8  
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.5Jessica Duckett  U17WOxford City2:26.612:26.61  
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.2Susie Drake  U15WTeam Kennet2:36.02:30.1  
22:40.9Anabel Pozniak  U15WRadley2:31.12:18.52  
32:46.8Lily Hamp  U15WBanbury2:35.22:34.5  
42:47.5Georgia Pennington  U15WAbingdon2:40.372:40.37  
52:56.7Poppy MacFarlane PBU15WOxford City2:56.72:55.45  
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.6Amelia McKay  U15WTeam Kennet2:32.662:32.66  
22:45.5Sadie Rees  U15WRadley2:36.522:36.52  
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:30.4Mai Brown  U13WTeam Kennet2:26.32:24.3  
22:33.8Holly Griffiths-Brown  U13WBicester2:33.22:33.2  
32:50.8Martha Adams  U13WRadley2:36.82:30.0  
42:54.3Olivia Westbrook  U13WWitney2:49.882:37.53  
52:59.0Mieke Bedlington PBU13WAbingdon2:59.02:25.39  
63:06.1Caitlin Taylor  U13WOxford City3:05.863:05.86  
73:12.8Laura Berrie PBU13WBanbury3:12.83:06.6  
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.85Maisie Silvester  U13WBicester2:46.212:44.7  
22:52.62Madeline Gorrell PBU13WOxford City2:52.622:44.0  
32:53.80Phoebe Hoaen PBU13WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:53.802:46.8  
43:02.50Hannah Jarrett  U13WWitney3:01.602:45.3  
53:04.01Hannah Mott PBU13WRadley3:00.62:51.9  
63:05.76Holly Dowden PBU13WBanbury3:05.763:05.76  
73:13.51Izzie Jones  U13WAbingdon3:11.542:31.40  
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:11.6Lucy Stowell PBU13WBicester3:11.63:11.6  
23:12.8Holly Hunter  U13WBicester3:10.863:00.8  
33:14.7Rachel Fernandez  U13WAbingdon2:56.392:56.39  
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.78Luke Sherlock  U17MBanbury4:22.14:22.1  
24:43.80Tom Gould PBU17MBicester4:43.804:43.80  
34:56.41Christian Paul  U17MOxford City4:50.054:50.05  
45:00.32Joshua Rhodes PBU17MWitney5:00.324:44.9  
55:11.58Joe Dallimore  U17MRadley5:10.45:10.4  
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.66Gregor Kelling  U17MBanbury4:38.74:13.73  
25:58.79Jonjo Ward  U17MOxford City5:44.95:29.0  
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.19Benjamin Venner PBU15MAbingdon4:58.194:51.58  
25:02.88Adam Blackwell PBU15MRadley5:02.884:35.06  
35:04.53Blaine Carpenter PBU15MBanbury5:04.534:40.9  
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.70Owen Knox  U13MBanbury4:57.574:10.82  
25:11.19Kie Francis  U13MAbingdon5:00.74:17.3  
35:30.80Owen Cove  U13MOxford City5:21.115:21.11  
45:34.90Toby Thomas  U13MTeam Kennet5:25.75:00.3  
55:39.50Archie Brew PBU13MRadley5:39.505:39.50  
65:50.00Charlie Shaw PBU13MBicester5:50.005:50.00  
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.9Joshua Sells  U13MTeam Kennet5:34.75:34.7  
25:40.6Angus Pollock  U13MBanbury5:31.984:46.53  
36:03.4Alexander Broadhead SBU13MOxford City6:03.46:01.3  
46:18.5Richard Bungay  U13MRadley6:15.76:15.7  
56:26.0Samuel Worfolk  U13MBicester6:15.14:52.0  
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.07Faith Brew  U17WRadley4:47.534:47.53  
25:09.85Jessica Duckett  U17WOxford City5:07.05:05.7  
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:04.52Lauren Burton  U17WRadley5:30.855:30.85  
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.44Emily Thompson PBU15WBanbury4:51.444:24.66  
25:27.47Holly Donohoe  U15WTeam Kennet5:14.45:09.73  
35:38.25Millie Tomlin  U15WRadley5:20.605:20.60  
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.68Tia Williams PBU15WBanbury5:18.685:02.89  
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.61Zoe Pollock PBU15WBanbury5:37.615:37.61  
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.22Anna Pettit SBU13WTeam Kennet5:19.224:56.04  
25:31.48Rachel Burton  U13WRadley5:20.654:58.9  
35:34.55Amy Gould  U13WBicester5:26.135:22.9  
45:52.86Jessica Walter  U13WOxford City5:35.375:35.37  
56:04.69Sydney Sellers PBU13WBanbury6:04.696:04.69  
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:50.63Lucy Wells  U13WTeam Kennet5:47.74:55.5  
25:59.06Lucy Blowfield PBU13WOxford City5:59.065:59.06  
36:01.58Molly Acton  U13WBicester5:42.185:42.18  
46:05.06Elizabeth Eskender  U13WBanbury5:50.95:46.12