Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Cumbernauld
25 Oct 14

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:51Lachlan Oates U23MShettleston/Glasgow Uni-5.1 
213:06Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-3.3 
313:14Jonathan Glen U20MInverclyde/Glasgow City-5.8 
413:21Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland4.1 
513:24Michael Ferguson U20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen-4.6 
613:27Max McNeill U23MSalford H/Lothian/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk-2.3 
713:32Daniel Clements SENMHunters Bog Trotters18.1 
813:33Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang-1.2 
1013:40Dale Colley U20MCentral-3.0 
913:40Cameron Milne U23MCentral/St. Andrews Uni-3.6 
1113:44Marc Austin U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.7 
1213:48Tom Watson U23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley15.3 
1313:49Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-0.5 
1413:51Ruaridh Miller U20MEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni6.9 
1513:52Alastair Thurlbeck U20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds4.3 
1613:53Greg Turner U23MGiffnock North/Stirling Uni7.2 
1713:55Robert Quinn V45MKilbarchan8.7 
1814:01Callum Matthews U20MKilbarchan0.2 
1914:03Cameron Wilson SENMKilmarnock10.4 
2014:04Neal Robertson SENMGlasgow TC17.8 
2114:08Luke Foss U20MLaw22.1 
2214:10Andrew Harkins V35MGreenock Glenpark0.6 
2314:13Malcolm Fraser SENMEdinburgh AC1.0 
2414:14Bobby Bristow U23MCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni/Shetland11.9 
2514:23Ray Ward V35MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters-0.7 
2614:24Robert Leach U20MWinchester/St. Andrews Uni24.7 
2714:27Stephen Mackay U23MInverness-4.9 
2814:28Kyle McLellan U23MCambuslang/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk3.6 
2914:31Kenneth Neill V35MAyr Seaforth-1.1 
3014:42Jamie Clements SENMEast Kilbride-0.6 
3114:42Rory Anderson U23MTeviotdale-1.1 
3214:44Steven Murray U20MAberdeen-1.5 
3314:46Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.6 
3414:48Brian Bonnyman V40MWesterlands/Forfar2.2 
3514:50Craig Reid SENMBellahouston RR4.8 
3614:51John Brogan SENMFalkirk-1.1 
3714:55Vincent Hastings U20MEast Kilbride4.7 
3814:55John Bell V45MGarscube17.3 
3914:59Tom Jamieson SENMInverclyde6.2 
4015:04Thomas Wilson SENMCorstorphine12.9 
4115:07Andrew Smith SENMSt. Andrews Uni/Carnegie20.9 
4215:20Nicholas Hughes SENMMotherwell3.3 
4315:25Tim Norwood V35MCorstorphine6.1 
4415:27Adam Peters SENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni0.9 
4515:30James Austin V45MClydesdale11.6 
4615:35Callum Walker SENMMetro Aberdeen10.7 
4715:36Andrew Ferguson JnrSENMBanchory Stonehaven AC  
4815:40Craig Lamont SENMBellahouston Harriers0.1 
4915:40Ross Hill U20MLaw0.3 
5015:42David Sidebottom V35MEdinburgh AC23.2 
5115:43John BallU20MRon Hill Cambuslang  
5215:47Cameron Mackie U23MKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire9.4 
5315:50David MoffatV40MGala Harriers B  
5415:54William Jarvie V55MPortobello5.8 
5515:55Owen Williams SENMLothian4.2 
5615:58Euan Crumley V35MHelensburgh4.3 
5716:01Colin Welsh SENMGala-0.8 
5816:03David Reynolds SENMBellahouston Harriers4.7 
5916:03Chris Marsh SENMGiffnock North22.4 
6016:07Huw Vaughan-JacESENMdinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds B  
6116:10Brian Harkins V40MGreenock Glenpark28.5 
6216:15John Stevenson V50MFalkirk/Ochil11.2 
6316:16Neil Robbins V50MHamilton H3.9 
6416:21George Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.2 
6516:24Gordon ClementsV40MBellahouston  
6616:26David Mackintosh SENMKilbarchan1.4 
6716:27Liam SmartSENMGreenock Glenpark  
6816:44Anthony Higgins V40MLaw19.5 
6916:52Neil Wilson U20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds2.8 
7016:53Tony Dolan U20MClydesdale12.9 
7117:06Paul MacFarlane U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow41.9 
7217:11Laurence Baker V55MAyr Seaforth9.6 
7317:14Stephen ColeV40MDumbarton AAC  
7417:15Derek T Martin V45MKirkintilloch2.3 
7517:23Michael MillsopSENMHamilton Harriers B  
7617:26Robbie DrummondV45MGarscube Harriers C  
7717:28Athol Burnett V50MAberdeen7.1 
7817:33Robert Todd U20MInverclyde20.5 
7917:38Anthony McGale V40MSpringburn6.4 
8017:45Ruwan FernandoV45MFife AC B  
8117:47Barry EdwardsSENMBellahouston  
8217:51Hugh MillerSENMLothian Running Club C  
8317:55Francis Gilroy V50MBellahouston Harriers4.8 
8417:57Stewart McAllister SENMKilmarnock11.2 
8517:59Alistair Cuthbertson V45MGarscube21.3 
8618:36Andrew Bickerstaff U20MHamilton H7.6 
8718:47Thomas KnoxSENMGala Harriers D  
8818:52Pete Cartwright V70MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H15.7 
8918:54Kenneth Hislop SENMCentral/Durham Uni18.4 
9018:54Iain Crawford V45MCambuslang12.5 
9119:10John Burns V50MMotherwell19.7 
9219:13Gavin Reid V45MMetro Aberdeen18.8 
9319:24Paul Reilly V45MKirkintilloch16.4 
9419:25David Steele V50MEdinburgh AC11.4 
9519:36Michael Hampson V50MGiffnock North16.9 
9619:38Andrew Stavert V50MPortobello12.4 
9719:52Kenneth Letham V45MDundee Hawkhill13.0 
9820:39Keith CoplandV45MCorstorphine AAC G  
9920:54Peter Blackmore V40MMotherwell15.8 
10021:40Peter Rudzinski V60MClydesdale15.4 
10121:46Andy Buchanan SENMCalderglen21.4 
10225:03Russell Couper V45MCalderglen15.4 
ZXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:23Callum Hawkins U23MKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni-6.9 
212:59Alexander Hendry SENMCentral/Forth Valley15.4 
313:08Andrew Douglas SENMInverclyde/North Highland Harriers-5.0 
413:32Stephen Trainer SENMGreenock Glenpark/Belgrave-1.1 
513:35Scott Green U23MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley2.2 
613:39Howell Harrod U23MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni-2.3 
713:49Iain MacCorquodale SENMCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni2.8 
813:58James Joy SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3.0 
914:00Craig Jardine U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow-3.5 
1014:01John Fergusson SENMEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni-2.4 
1114:05Scott PilkingtonSENMCorstophine AAC  
1214:05Hector Haines SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds18.4 
1314:07Ryan Thomson U20MCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni-4.7 
1414:12Clement Eliot U23MShettleston25.4 
1514:21James McLay SENMEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni12.2 
1614:25Graeme Murdoch V35MGala0.4 
1714:31Euan Martin U23MFalkirk/Glasgow Uni-1.3 
1814:32Graham Evans U23MKilbarchan/Heriot-Watt Uni-0.1 
1914:39Andrew Murphy SENMFife28.7 
2014:50Andrew MacRae V35MInverness17.6 
2114:51Alan Blair SENMGarscube4.4 
2214:59Matthew O'Brien U23MGarscube0.9 
2315:04Malcolm Lang V35MLothian-0.8 
2415:05Christopher Russell U23MGiffnock North/St. Andrews Uni1.6 
2515:06Jamie McMorrow SENMLaw16.5 
2615:09Craig MacKenzie U23MMotherwell4.6 
2715:10Matthew Rallison U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.9 
2815:13Euan Webster U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth-0.6 
2915:17Duncan MacFadyen V50MInverclyde/Scottish Vets H22.2 
3015:19Callum Hunter U20MInverclyde/Glasgow Uni4.6 
3115:20Neil Walker V35MKilmarnock20.5 
3215:23Paul Carroll V45MClydesdale8.4 
3315:23Marc McColl V35MShettleston6.2 
3415:25Will Hensman V35MCentral1.6 
3515:29Andrew Lawrie U23MLauderdale12.2 
3615:32George Pettit SENMCambuslang12.9 
3715:33Michael Sweeney V35MHelensburgh5.5 
3815:40Iain Burns V35MBellahouston RR1.8 
3915:42Christopher O'Brien SENMCorstorphine4.3 
4015:44Bruce Scott V40MDundee Hawkhill7.1 
4115:50Keir GeatrellSENMGiffnock North AAC B  
4216:00Aishan PatilU20MGlasgow University H and H  
4316:01Alan TorgersenSENMCorstorphine AAC F  
4416:07Ian Thurlbeck V50MWesterlands6.5 
4516:12Adam Jack U23MEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni33.9 
4616:15Ian Mcgregor V35MMetro Aberdeen12.4 
4716:16Ewan Crawford U23MHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.0 
4816:26Alex HayV50MLaw & District AAC B  
4916:30Tony McParland V45MCanterbury/Bellahouston RR4.8 
5016:31Paul Brennan SENMEdinburgh AC24.3 
5116:32Adam Stark U23MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds13.1 
5216:35Alan Craig V45MKilbarchan23.0 
5316:36Colin Wylie V40MGiffnock North4.5 
5416:37Stuart Ferguson U20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen3.9 
5516:37Adam Redpath U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow25.7 
5616:41Darren Murray V40MBellahouston Harriers11.2 
5716:44Stuart Mclean V40MAyr Seaforth4.6 
5816:45Alan Moffat V35MLothian23.4 
5916:45Alan Inglis V45MTeviotdale6.3 
6016:48Stuart MacDougall SENMBellahouston Harriers-0.9 
6116:50Huw Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.1 
6216:56James Breen V45MHamilton H5.6 
6317:09Stephen Paris U23MCambuslang31.7 
6417:12Robert Rogerson V50MKirkintilloch8.9 
6517:16Scott JacksonV45MLaw & District AAC C  
6617:20Peter Mcclelland SENMHunters Bog Trotters20.2 
6717:21Ryan Savage SENMClydesdale22.3 
6817:30Michael Freshour V50MBellahouston Harriers25.1 
6917:34John Gordon Murray V35MGarscube4.9 
7017:36David Gorman SENMEast Kilbride19.2 
7117:40Ryan KennedySENMKilmarnock H&AC C  
7217:43Peter Walsh SENMDumbarton3.9 
7317:45Ewan Calder U20MAberdeen/Kilbarchan33.8 
7417:51Ross Neilson V35MGreenock Glenpark8.8 
7517:51Gavin McLennan V35MMetro Aberdeen6.9 
7617:55Ryan Nelson U23MClydesdale8.1 
7718:04Matt Jackson V35MSpringburn29.0 
7818:10David Dawson V45MHamilton H14.6 
7918:35Alistair LaurieV50MGala Harriers D  
8018:40Stephen Malcolm V45MLothian12.9 
8118:57Andrew CrichtonSENMAyr Seaforth AC B  
8219:06Cathal McCarthySENMCorstorphine AAC G  
8319:08Ian Beattie V45MPortobello11.0 
8419:22Cornel Neil V50MKirkintilloch33.9 
8519:48Hugh Simpson V50MCalderglen40.3 
8619:53Jonathan Millar SENMCarnegie4.6 
8720:04Nyall Goodwin SENMBellahouston RR6.9 
8820:06Alex MacEwen V55MEdinburgh AC15.1 
8920:19David KellySENMHamilton Harriers C  
9020:42Tony Hall V65MGarscube35.6 
9120:58John BannisterV55MInverclyde AC D  
9221:38Andrew A Scott V45MStrathaven Striders/Motherwell21.4 
9323:34Sandy MacLartySENMCentral AC D  
9432:37Duncan Anderson SENMGreenock Glenpark3.6 
ZXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:42Scott McDonald SENMCentral-2.2 
212:52Craig Ruddy SENMBelgrave-3.6 
313:01Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea3.2 
413:11Euan Gillham U20MKilbarchan2.3 
513:33Douglas Selman SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni-3.9 
613:34Grant Sheldon U23MCambuslang-4.7 
713:43Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.2 
813:47Michael Taylor SENMHunters Bog Trotters12.3 
913:53Adam Craig U20MEdinburgh AC-6.2 
1013:55Jamie Crowe U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-6.2 
1113:56Craig Campbell U20MInverness/Edinburgh Uni-2.0 
1214:03Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine11.0 
1314:04Greg Williams U20MGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni27.8 
1414:15Chris Devine V35MGarscube/Newry-0.7 
1514:17Grant Baillie V35MEast Kilbride/Fire Service-3.0 
1614:20Grant Boyne U20MGlasgow Uni4.9 
1714:22Shaun Lyon SENMGreenock Glenpark-1.3 
1814:33James Thomas U20MHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds6.0 
1914:35Jordan Chapman U20MAberdeen16.6 
2014:36Andrew Clark U20MGiffnock North5.0 
2114:46Kieron Rafferty U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.9 
2215:01Graeme PatersonV40MBellahouston  
2315:03Tom Callan U20MGlasgow Uni-0.1 
2415:05Phillip Wright U23MBedford & County/St. Andrews Uni11.8 
2515:09Colin Partridge V35MLothian2.7 
2615:11Stephen Allen V45MLaw/Scottish Vets H0.2 
2715:13Alasdair Macmillan SENMMetro Aberdeen5.9 
2815:15Grant Thomson V35MWesterlands31.1 
2915:16Nicholas Wolverson SENMEdinburgh AC7.1 
3015:18Tomas BrdgemanSENMHunters Bog Trotters  
3115:19Wayne Mcintosh V35MGala7.2 
3215:22Tom Ferrington V35MCorstorphine-0.5 
3315:24Alan Henderson SENMGreenock Glenpark6.5 
3415:25Christopher McHardy V35MCentral3.0 
3515:27Alex Cumming SENMCorstorphine20.7 
3615:30Crispin Walsh V40MBellahouston Harriers-0.1 
3715:32Argy Rizos V40MEdinburgh AC14.8 
3815:45James Wales SENMKilmarnock11.0 
3915:48Lukasz Czyzycki SENMAberdeen12.5 
4015:51Jonathan Kennedy U20MLaw/Stirling Uni/East Kilbride1.6 
4115:56Mathew Thomson U23MInverclyde18.3 
4215:57Kieran Pugh U20MKirkintilloch0.3 
4315:58Jason Steele V40MGiffnock North8.1 
4415:59Gary Downey SENMKilbarchan31.0 
4516:06David BrownSENMClydesdale Harriers  
4616:06Roger Rees V45MFife22.7 
4716:07Darren McQuade SENMBellahouston Harriers-0.4 
4816:13Donald Shaw V40MLothian3.7 
4916:14Scott Hunter V40MCambuslang8.8 
5016:17Aidan Cameron U20MCentral21.3 
5116:27Daniel Burns SENMGarscube4.0 
5216:40Fraser McGillivray SENMAberdeen5.8 
5316:47David RobertsSENMGreenock  
5416:56Ian MaxwellV50MGala Harriers B  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6