Scottish Borders League External Results
Paxton
11 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:15   Michael Reid V35MCarnethy4.9 
217:26   Andrew Gilmore SENMCarnethy/Stirling Uni28.8 
317:55   David Wright V35MHunters Bog Trotters0.5 
417:59   Fergus Johnston SENMGala8.4 
518:15   Mark Sutherland U23MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds/Lauderdale12.2 
618:16   Brian DempsterV40MDunbar Running Club  
718:18   Ray Ward V35MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters1.0 
818:20   James Bowden SENMHunters Bog Trotters1.7 
918:28   Adam FletcherV40MTweed Triathlon Club  
1018:30   Dean WhitefordSENMLauderdale Limpers  
1118:47   Peter Buchanan V50MPortobello3.3 
1218:52   James Addie SENMDunbar RC7.2 
1318:56   Charlotte Morgan V35WCarnethy2.2 
1418:57   Nick Williamson V35MDunbar RC3.1 
1518:59   Matthew CurrySENMCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
1619:11   Greig Glendinning V40MBellahouston RR3.4 
1719:15   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.5 
1819:17   Ian Rowland V50MDunbar RC9.0 
1919:28   Iain Gilmore U23MCarnethy/Stirling Uni6.9 
2019:29   James Jarvis V40MHunters Bog Trotters6.3 
2119:30   Gordon MarshallSENM   
2219:32   David Weatherhead V35MBellahouston RR21.8 
2319:34   Dianne Lauder V35WGala/Police12.3 
2419:43   Jamie Thin V45MHunters Bog Trotters6.9 
2519:44   Graeme Paterson V40MBellahouston RR3.7 
2619:45   Ian Mcpherson V45MCorstorphine16.0 
2719:46   David Woods U23MHaddington RC1.3 
2819:47   Eilis McKechanie V35WHunters Bog Trotters8.2 
2919:51   Eddie Balfour V40MHaddington RC18.1 
3019:57   Ian Sills V45MDunbar RC7.3 
3120:03   Adam Ward V50MEdinburgh AC/Carnethy19.9 
3220:07   Simon Titmuss V40MCarnethy25.3 
3320:11   Stuart Hay V50MDunbar RC5.2 
3420:13   Duncan Ball V50MPenicuik16.6 
3520:19   george mcmullanV40MChinside Chasers  
3620:30   Olly StephensonV40MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
3720:33   Peter Gallanagh V45MBellahouston RR17.8 
3820:34   Claire Gordon V35WHunters Bog Trotters7.2 
3920:37   Dean Carr V40MCorstorphine5.8 
4020:38   Harry Gilmore V50MCarnethy16.2 
4120:40   Anthony HemmingsSENM   
4220:40   Ivor Normand V45MHunters Bog Trotters9.4 
4320:40   Chrys MurphyV60MGala Harriers  
4420:40   Paul DalyV40MGala Harriers  
4520:41   Andrew Lawrie U23MLauderdale8.6 
4620:44   Mike Brooks V45MPenicuik/Police35.5 
4720:44   Steven Martin V40MGala24.1 
4820:44   Fiona Dalgleish V35WGala15.3 
4920:48   Mike Jones SENMMusselburgh7.0 
5020:51   Rory Campbell V40MGala9.8 
5120:57   Megan Wright V40WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds5.1 
5220:57   Steve Crane V55MPortobello12.3 
5321:04   Bob Johnson V55MCarnethy7.8 
5421:05   David EadesV40MLothian Running Club  
5521:06   Jennifer Forbes V40WGala10.5 
5621:10   Marcus Naylor V40MGala35.7 
5721:14   Jon Rathjen V40MHunters Bog Trotters14.9 
5821:21   Brian Davidson V40MDunbar RC8.9 
5921:27   Andrew ShepherdV50MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
6021:31   Kevin Anderson V35MPenicuik11.5 
6121:38   David Nightingale V55MGala10.0 
6221:50   Mike Malcolm-Smith V45MMusselburgh10.8 
6321:56   Martin Caldwell V60MCorstorphine11.9 
6422:03   Gerry WilsonV40MMusselburgh & District A C   
6522:13   Gordon Cameron V50MCarnethy33.6 
6622:16   Gillian Carr V35WCorstorphine8.2 
6722:17   Anya Campbell V40WGala21.3 
6822:17   Rachel Fagan V40WGala13.2 
6922:18   Derrick Brydon SENMGala16.1 
7022:22   Rhona Anderson V50WDunbar RC7.2 
7122:24   Alan Elder V50MMoorfoot20.0 
7222:27   Christian YoungSENMTSRD   
7322:30   Stephanie McDowall SENWPortobello12.6 
7422:38   John AndersonV40M   
7522:43   Phyllis O'Brien V55WHunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine12.9 
7622:52   Daniel J Beckett V35MHunters Bog Trotters12.5 
7722:55   Euan MilesSENMDunbar Running Club  
7823:02   William McCullochV50MGala Harriers  
7923:04   Alan Swan V50MUnattached16.9 
8023:08   Fiona Milligan V40WEdinburgh TC16.2 
8123:08   Gillian CairnsV35WPenicuik Harriers  
8223:09   Carol Moss V50WMoorfoot29.1 
8323:14   Jane JacksonV45WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
8423:15   Michelle Hetherington V50WHelensburgh10.8 
8523:17   Graham Mclean V50MCorstorphine14.8 
8623:19   Alastair Laurie V45MGala  
8723:22   James PurvesV50MGala Harriers  
8823:22   Paul ThompsonSENM   
8923:28   Ian Munro V50MMoorfoot36.0 
9023:30   Fiona Shepherd V45WGala18.0 
9123:33   Barbara DawsonV35WAnnan & District AC  
9223:48   Leonie CairnsV35WGala Harriers  
9323:52   Carrie Craig SENWHunters Bog Trotters24.3 
9423:55   Andrew JeskeV40MJammy Mudlarks  
9523:58   Owen RedpathSENMMusselburgh & District AC  
9623:59   Michael GreensSENMPenicuik Harriers  
9724:05   Stephen RossSENMChinside Chasers  
9824:12   Tommy KnoxV50MGala Harriers  
9924:13   Euan McGregorSENMChinside Chasers  
10024:15   Norrie Mckinley V45MHaddington RC22.0 
10124:18   Sandra Rathjen V35WHunters Bog Trotters31.3 
10224:20   John McmurchieV50MTSRD  
10324:26   Graham PogsonV50MGala Harriers  
10424:27   Anne WeirV35WGala Harriers  
10524:29   Andrea Pogson V50WGala36.0 
10624:34   Andrew Anderson V50MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian8.6 
10724:35   Jane HolmesV45WTSRD  
10824:38   Steven FlookV50MTweed Triathlon Club  
10924:40   Eileen Maxwell V50WGala13.5 
11024:41   Paul Marynicz SENMNorham36.0 
11124:41   Hannah Humphreys SENWNorham36.0 
11224:42   Elizabeth Richardson V35WEdinburgh AC12.9 
11324:48   graeme SutherlandV50MLauderdale Limpers  
11424:50   Martin MacDonaldV50M   
11524:53   Robin SloanV60MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
11625:00   Janet Grigor V45WCorstorphine12.5 
11725:07   Chris DownieV50MPenicuik Harriers  
11825:15   Greg SymonsSENMCorstorphine AAC  
11925:21   Stuart ScottV40M   
12025:28   Gordon EadieV50MMusselburgh & District A C   
12125:40   Anthony WackettSENMEdinburgh Running Network  
12225:47   kate kitchinV35W   
12325:49   Anne Hay V50WDunbar RC18.9 
12425:50   Rachael Campbell SENWPenicuik33.7 
12525:52   Sarah Anderson SENWCorstorphine26.6 
12625:57   Jan Dawson V35WPenicuik11.8 
12725:57   Ian ForrestV60MPenicuik Harriers  
12826:04   Neil D Jones V50MDunbar RC19.7 
12926:07   Lee Curtis V40MDunbar RC22.6 
13026:11   Anna HenlyV45WEdinburgh Triathletes  
13126:11   Sadie Kemp V35WPenicuik12.0 
13226:43   Mary Hunter V45WPortobello15.5 
13326:49   Douglas SmallV50MTSRD  
13426:54   Melanie EllisSENWTSRD   
13527:01   John CowanV50M   
13627:05   Alistair SymonsV60MJog Earlston  
13727:06   Sarah BurtheV35WPenicuik Harriers  
13827:09   Billy ElliottV40MMusselburgh & District AC  
13927:11   TESS CAPPERSENW   
14027:15   Colin ThompsonV40MTSRD  
14127:19   gemma hopewellSENW   
14227:21   Dorothy ElliottV45WMusselburgh & District AC  
14327:25   Susan Sutherland V45WLauderdale32.7 
14427:29   Ian WoodcockV40MLauderdale Limpers  
14527:32   Christina SchmidtV35WMusselburgh & District AC  
14627:47   Lorna Eades V45WLothian18.1 
14728:27   Louise Gilmour-WillsV35W   
14828:34   WJ FieldV35W   
14929:03   Hilary SpencelyV55WMoorfoot  
15029:11   Nicholas Baxter V55MWooler28.4 
15129:14   Fiona HamiltonV35WDunbar Running Club  
15229:34   Zoe McInnesV35WChinside Chasers  
15330:00   Leeann Ross V40WChirnside20.6 
15430:02   Anne LillicoV45WLauderdale Limpers  
15530:07   Robin ThomasV50MHunters Bog Trotters  
15630:17   fiona mackenzieV45WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
15730:52   Frances JonesV45WPenicuik Harriers  
15830:55   emma JonesV35WChinside Chasers  
15931:17   Marjorie KellyV45WDunbar Running Club  
16031:21   Clare MilesV45WDunbar Running Club  
16131:51   Julia KeddieV45WTSRD  
16231:51   Brenda DixonV45WChinside Chasers  
16332:25   Rachel McGavinSENWPenicuik Harriers  
16432:37   jill swalesV45W   
16533:02   Mark PiercyV40M   
16633:05   cathy holmsV45WChinside Chasers  
16733:06   Pamela TowardSENWTSRD  
16833:16   Vicki GilmoreV45WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
16933:18   Shelagh King V55WGala31.7 
17033:22   Margaret ForrestV45WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
17133:58   Karen BagleyV45WTSRD  
17234:31   Kirsty LoudonV45WPenicuik Harriers  
17335:50   Claire Simpson V45WHaddington RC24.8 
17436:02   Keighley WaltonSENWTSRD  
17536:05   laura waltonSENWTSRD  
17636:23   Theresa DavidsonV35WDunbar Running Club  
17736:36   Sheila J Morrison V60WDunbar RC33.0 
17837:19   Anne Purves V40WGala26.9 
17937:39   Susie ArnottV55WChinside Chasers  
18038:50   Deborah BowdenSENWTSRD  
18139:15   Nicola FoggonV35WTSRD  
18239:28   Helen HuntlySENWTSRD   
18342:10   GILL BROWNLIEV45WTSRD  
ZXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:54   Jamie Logan U15MGala16.6 
211:00   Josh Abbott U13MChirnside/Minster Milers20.9 
311:16   Corri Campbell U15MGala17.7 
411:19   Andrew Hogg U15MGala32.0 
511:21   Faisal Khursheed U15MGala4.6 
611:24   declan WHITEU17MChirnside Chasers  
711:28   william darlingU15MGala Harriers  
811:43   Fraser Kelly U15MTeam East Lothian1.3 
911:43   Susannah Godfrey-Faussett U15WGala19.4 
1011:55   Yousuf Khursheed U15MGala8.3 
1112:00   Angus Wright U11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters0.8 
1212:02   Ethan Elder U13MMoorfoot10.7 
1312:11   George Godfrey-FaussettU11MGala Harriers  
1412:15   Finlay CollinsU13MMoorfoot Runners  
1512:16   Blayne Wright U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow0.8 
1612:18   Katie RourkeU15WGala Harriers  
1712:31   Jade LongstaffU13WChirnside Chasers  
1812:37   Gregor Collins U11MGala1.6 
1912:47   Cameron MilesU15MDunbar Running Club  
2012:55   Harry Fuller U13MChirnside28.0 
2112:57   Melissa Robinson U17WHelensburgh24.6 
2213:04   Joe Donnelly U13MTeam East Lothian-1.3 
2313:23   Ben ReynoldsU13MChirnside Chasers  
2413:29   Lauren O'Neil U13WShettleston28.1 
2513:33   Archie Fuller U13MChirnside36.0 
2613:35   Murray WilsonU11MGala Harriers  
2713:38   Innes Wright U11MHaddington RC4.3 
2813:38   Thomas Leitch U13MTeam East Lothian21.0 
2913:40   Iain HoustonU11MGala Harriers  
3013:48   Cara Hogg U13WGala35.3 
3113:50   Katie Johnson U11WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian1.6 
3213:52   Evan McConnellU11MGala Harriers  
3313:54   Emma Johnson U11WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian10.3 
3413:54   Cameron Bullen U13MTeam East Lothian0.1 
3513:54   eilidh forbesU13WGala Harriers  
3614:00   Catriona McPheat U13WTeam East Lothian18.9 
3714:05   Daniel RossU9MChirnside Chasers  
3814:05   jake shepherdU13MGala Harriers  
3914:08   Andrew McCullochU9MGala Harriers  
4014:12   Robbie Anderson U13MTeam East Lothian3.2 
4114:14   Jack McDonaldU11MGala Harriers  
4214:14   Unknown RunnerU17M   
4314:14   Euan LillicoU11MLauderdale Junior Athletic Club  
4414:19   Esme Balfour U13WHaddington RC29.3 
4514:20   mairi forbesU11WGala Harriers  
4614:20   Mairi EadesU13WLothian Running Club  
4714:20   Harriet Woodland-Broome U13WGala9.4 
4814:20   Madeline CollinsU11WMoorfoot Runners  
4914:27   Charlie StewartU11MChirnside Chasers  
5014:43   Louis MackenzieU11MGala Harriers  
5114:49   Kyle Taylor U11MChirnside19.2 
5214:54   Cameron Munro U15MMoorfoot18.8 
5315:01   Georgia davidsonU13WTweed Striders  
5415:18   Isla TaylorU11WChirnside Chasers  
5515:21   Innes CampbellU11MGala Harriers  
5615:21   Freya DohertyU11WGala Harriers  
5715:26   sam kitchinU9M   
5815:31   Linda McCandlish U15WDunbar RC/Team East Lothian32.5 
5915:39   Sam Donnelly U11MTeam East Lothian/Musselburgh34.3 
6015:39   Lochlann HuntlyU13MTweed Striders  
6115:43   Rebecca Grieve U11WHarmeny7.5 
6215:54   Wilfred tomlynU9MChirnside Chasers  
6315:58   Douglas WeirU11MGala Harriers  
6416:26   Holly ShepherdU11WGala Harriers  
6516:26   Martha BartonU11WGala Harriers  
6616:35   Beth LoganU13WGala Harriers  
6716:37   Harris Ross U11MChirnside33.9 
Page: 1 2