Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Campsall
16 Nov 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:51   Andrew Heyes SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-5.5 
231:13   Jonathan TobinU20MUniversity of Sheffield AC  
331:38   Tom Bains U20MHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.1 
432:07   James Gray U23MCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.4 
532:13   Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire-2.6 
632:38   Oliver Kyriakides U20MSouthend/Sheffield Uni-0.8 
732:44   William Gardner U23MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni-2.3 
832:52   Tom Horton U23MAmbleside/Sheffield Uni-4.1 
932:53   John Heneghan SENMPudsey & Bramley/Sheffield RC19.7 
1033:18   Steve Franklin SENMTotley-1.9 
1133:20   Jonathan Collier U20MHarrow/Sheffield Uni-0.2 
1233:30   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC12.1 
1333:33   Oliver Williams U20MSouth Cheshire/Sheffield Uni-0.9 
1433:33   Jack Wright U23MAmbleside/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.5 
1533:41   Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.3 
1633:43   Paul WrightSENMDanum Harriers  
1733:54   Simon Wright V50MDoncaster/Northern Masters1.7 
1834:11   Dean Watson SENMDoncaster23.7 
1934:16   Michael Ellis U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.3 
2034:18   Arron Larkin SENMKimberworth-2.0 
2134:21   Owen James V35MKimberworth6.7 
2234:35   Brendan Moody U23MBarnsley AC0.9 
2334:50   David Thompson V40MBarnsley AC3.8 
2434:50   Alex Plant SENMSheffield RC5.5 
2534:53   Ewan South U20MHallamshire20.7 
2634:55   Aidan Linskill SENMTotley2.6 
2734:58   Sam Peters U20MHallamshire0.6 
2834:59   Matthew Elkington U20MKenilworth Runners/Sheffield Uni-2.2 
2935:00   Carl Egdell V40MHallamshire2.0 
3035:16   Steve WorthingtoSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
3135:25   Ollie HartV40MTotley AC  
3235:27   Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth3.5 
3335:34   Thomas Halloway U23MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.1 
3435:48   Sammy Rashid V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters3.8 
3535:50   Andy Buddery SENMSheffield RC6.0 
3635:52   Anthony Meenaghan SENMHolme Pierrepont11.0 
3735:55   Noel Adkins V35MBarnsley AC4.0 
3835:59   Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H0.3 
3936:00   Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC0.6 
4036:04   Richard PriceV40MManvers Tri Club  
4136:04   John Comrie V50MRotherham6.3 
4236:08   Neal Phillips SENMSheffield Uni23.5 
4336:10   Connor Ryan U20MRotherham24.6 
4436:14   Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley3.5 
4536:16   Ross ConeySENMManvers Tri  
4636:20   Martin James V35MDoncaster2.0 
4736:23   John Doherty SENMSheffield RC5.7 
4836:27   Kevin Newman V55MDoncaster4.0 
4936:33   Chris ClarkeSENMSheffield RC  
5036:43   Ross FinlayU20MUniversity of Sheffield AC  
5136:51   Daren Nockels V45MKingstone3.0 
5237:00   Ben Jones SENMSteel City0.8 
5337:03   Joshua Slingsby U23MLondon City AC/Birstall/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.0 
5437:04   Gary Claxton V40MRotherham14.4 
5537:12   Matt Payne SENMHallamshire3.5 
5637:17   Ben MaliphantSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
5737:20   Peter Hague V40MDark Peak/Police4.8 
5837:31   Dan Cunnington U23MGateshead/Sheffield Uni0.0 
5937:36   Joshua Ge oPanthradilSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
6037:44   Paul CollingwooV40MAskern RC  
6137:49   Ricky Sharp V50MRotherham31.5 
6237:56   Alexander Brown U23MCharnwood/Sheffield Uni9.9 
6338:02   Ian Neville V45MBarnsley AC3.8 
6438:04   Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC2.9 
6538:07   Gareth Sampson SENMRotherham-1.6 
6638:10   Mark Higham V40MDoncaster16.9 
6738:18   Mark Goodison V55MTotley5.3 
6838:22   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.4 
6938:31   Thomas SmithSENMSouth Yorkshire Police  
7038:32   Ian Whyman V40MMaltby4.5 
7138:39   Alan Ford V35MWombwell-0.6 
7238:40   Matthew SeddonSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
7338:40   Rob NicholasSENMManvers Tri Club  
7438:51   Richard Mackie V40MPenistone4.7 
7539:05   Vincent Lau U23MSheffield Hallam Uni7.4 
7639:07   Dan AllenSENMSheffield Hallam Universi  
7739:09   Mick Page V60MDoncaster8.3 
7839:12   Ian Charlesworth V50MPenistone28.0 
7939:24   Ian MicklethwaV40MDoncaster AC  
8039:32   Steven John Stead V35MPenistone21.3 
8139:37   Steven Barber V35MAskern5.0 
8239:49   Mark Smith V40MKimberworth19.1 
8339:55   Andrew Pearson V50MBarnsley H3.4 
8439:58   Howard DarwinV40MRotherham Harriers &AC  
8540:02   Nick ScottV40MSteel City Striders  
8640:09   Duncan Marlow V35MAskern7.9 
8740:14   Richard ParkerSENMManvers Tri  
8840:15   Sam Appleton U20MWinchester/Sheffield Uni2.0 
8940:21   Martyn Whyman V35MMaltby10.2 
9040:27   Tom Albone SENMSheffield RC6.8 
9140:28   Paul Keen V60MHallamshire/Ranelagh10.5 
9240:35   Richard ButterleyV40MManvers Tri  
9340:40   Ben Anderson V35MSheffield TC6.7 
9440:42   Gary Podmore V55MSheffield RC7.9 
9540:43   Paul Fordham V45MBarnsley H11.6 
9640:49   David Pearce V35MAskern16.7 
9740:55   Brett DaughterySENMManvers Tri  
9841:00   Jonathan Clowes V35MTotley13.0 
10041:01   Gordon Pyrah V35MValley Hill6.6 
9941:01   Duncan OliphantSENMDanum Harriers  
10141:09   Andy ColdwellV40MManvers Tri Club  
10241:17   David SchofieldV40MRacing TNT Triathlon  
10341:34   Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire10.9 
10441:42   Stuart Bartley V50MDoncaster8.5 
10541:50   Michael Pearce V40MAskern8.7 
10641:55   Lee Weatherall V45MKimberworth9.6 
10742:01   Chris Ludford V40MSheffield TC21.1 
10842:06   Tim Fletcher SENMSheffield RC7.1 
10942:08   Anthony Bissell SENMBarnsley H7.1 
11042:12   Andrew Lee Chalkley V45MKingstone10.2 
11142:16   Martin Atkinson V50MCity of Sheffield31.5 
11242:20   Martin Booth V50MPenistone24.3 
11342:23   Bryan Bradwell V45MTotley4.2 
11442:30   Jamie Taylor SENMRacing TNT10.3 
11542:52   Tony DitchburnV50MManvers Tri Club  
11642:55   Simon Rayner V45MDanum Harriers6.8 
11743:00   Graham Dodd V50MValley Hill4.7 
11843:02   Peter Stanley V55MPenistone16.7 
11943:04   Chris HorsfallV50MHandsworth Roadhogs  
12043:08   Graeme Bolland V45MSheffield RC7.5 
12143:13   Matthew TellingSENMDanum Harriers  
12243:17   Mike McCartan SENMRacing TNT27.0 
12343:26   Christopher Deacon V50MPenistone13.5 
12443:28   Lee ArcherV40MKimberworth Striders  
12543:32   Cerys ThomasSENMSheffield Tri C  
12643:37   Alex Harding U23MValley Hill23.0 
12743:38   Stephen Atkinson V40MSteel City20.7 
12843:39   Paul MaudeV50MManvers Tri Club  
12943:46   Patrick RooneyV50MKimberworth Striders  
13043:54   Peter Simpson V40MDoncaster22.7 
13144:11   Matt WainwrighV40MRacing TNT Triathlon  
13244:12   Ken Marsh V50MDanum Harriers11.6 
13344:19   Lee Rhodes V40MRacing TNT27.4 
13444:29   Paul ClemmensV50MRotherham Harriers &AC  
13544:45   Nicholas Germain SENMDanum Harriers27.5 
13644:56   Paul ShipleyV40MSheffield Tri C  
13744:59   Barry Gibson V45MDoncaster29.8 
13845:01   Bob Pringle V60MSheffield TC21.4 
13945:03   David Storey V40MRotherham30.1 
14045:04   Charles David Halstead V45MPenistone17.7 
14145:06   Kevin Parkes V35MRacing TNT13.9 
14245:10   Pete BrownV50MSteel City Striders  
14345:20   Tim NadinSENMRacing TNT Triathlon  
14445:21   Nick Blower SENMRacing TNT18.7 
14545:36   Malcolm WardV40MTotley AC  
14645:37   Mark Hurrell V45MBarnsley AC7.8 
14745:41   Mick TeatherV50MKimberworth Striders  
14845:50   Dave BeechV50MSteel City Striders  
14946:16   Philip Smales V50MRotherham25.0 
15046:27   Andy MarsdenV40MSheffield Tri C  
15146:38   Kevin Randall SENMValley Hill11.9 
15246:49   Phil Harris V50MValley Hill15.9 
15346:57   Nicholas Whittingham V60MPenistone16.6 
15447:00   Noel Irwin V50MCity of Sheffield15.1 
15547:18   Ian MicklethwaV40MKingstone Runners  
15647:38   Mark WoodSENMBarnsley AC  
15747:40   Steve KayeSENMManvers tri  
15847:44   Stuart Jones V50MSteel City9.6 
15947:55   Andrew Waters V55MBarnsley AC36.0 
16048:13   Neil PearsonV40MPenistone FPR  
16148:48   Jim Lafferty V40MSteel City18.6 
16248:49   Jon StaniforthV40MSheffield Tri C  
16348:56   Dean Watson SENMDoncaster23.7 
16449:03   Stephen CotterV50MRotherham Harriers &AC  
16549:21   Dan Wilkinson V35MRacing TNT27.8 
16649:23   Paul WrightSENMDanum Harriers  
16749:29   Geoffrey Dimelow V60MPenistone27.2 
16849:42   Paul Fryers V45MPenistone10.1 
16950:04   Steve Durdy V55MMaltby/Doncaster36.0 
17050:47   Raymond Howarth V60MRotherham16.9 
17151:28   Rene Wolferink SENMBarnsley H31.4 
17251:58   Bob Innes V60MPenistone24.7 
17352:29   Will Bealby V40MSheffield TC8.0 
17453:13   Stephen Leyland V35MAskern30.8 
17553:34   Justin SynanSENMRacing TNT Triathlon  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:46   Jonathan Shields U17MCity of Sheffield-3.9 
223:15   Ryan Beale U17MRotherham11.9 
323:20   Joseph Massingham U17MRotherham-2.8 
423:29   Cameron Bell U17MHallamshire-1.7 
524:02   Kane Smith U17MRotherham18.3 
624:39   Evan Webb U17MCity of Sheffield12.6 
726:14   George Phillips U17MDoncaster-1.1 
826:36   Elliott Tong U17MDoncaster22.8 
927:00   Rhys Gibson U17MDoncaster1.5 
1027:12   Niko RaineU17MRacing TNT Triathlon  
1127:27   Daniel Bradford U17MRotherham0.0 
1227:48   Ethan Godridge U17MBarnsley AC1.0 
1327:57   Joseph McNulty U17MRotherham32.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:44   Matthew Shaw U15MCity of Sheffield6.3 
214:54   Declan Walker-Smith U15MRotherham15.6 
315:25   Harry Shelbourne U15MHolmfirth5.0 
415:58   Emil Abiad U15MDoncaster24.8 
516:07   Jack Stokes U15MRotherham1.3 
616:26   George Westerman U15MDoncaster10.4 
716:31   Aaron Chambers-Smith U13MCity of Sheffield/Derbyshire Schs19.9 
816:33   Samuel Picton U15MRotherham11.1 
916:48   Harry McCrae U15MDoncaster17.0 
1016:58   Joseph Law U15MDoncaster28.6 
1117:08   Thomas Lee U15MCity of Sheffield21.1 
1218:44   Aaron Lee Wickson U15MRotherham20.0 
1318:53   James Nadin U15MWorksop36.0 
1418:59   Harrison Hall U15MBarnsley AC18.7 
1519:53   Michael Forrester U15MDoncaster15.3 
1620:20   Joe Ferguson U15MBarnsley AC31.4 
1720:20   Daniel Goodwin U15MBarnsley AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:00   Joshua Ward U13MBarnsley AC8.3 
212:21   Charlie Whitaker U13MCity of Sheffield25.8 
312:24   Alex Durant U13MHallamshire1.1 
412:32   Charlie Goacher U13MHallamshire16.4 
512:46   Ben Lindsay U13MBarnsley AC32.9 
612:53   Elliott Morton U13MRotherham0.1 
712:58   Thomas Clarke U13MHallamshire  
813:02   Isaac Rushworth U13MCity of Sheffield6.7 
913:05   Bailey Stead U13MRotherham16.4 
1013:15   Sam Bowles U13MCity of Sheffield3.4 
1113:17   Nathan MurphyU13MDanum Harriers  
1213:35   Sam TierneyU13MSheffield Tri C  
1313:39   Alistair Holland U13MHallamshire33.0 
1413:44   James Hartley U13MSheffield TC1.4 
1513:49   William Irwin U13MCity of Sheffield26.7 
1613:55   Tom Fryers U13MPenistone7.5 
1715:06   Harvey LegardU13MDoncaster AC  
1815:11   Samuel Godfrey U13MDoncaster35.9 
1916:26   Harry Watts U13MDoncaster30.2 
2016:35   James Hartley U13MSheffield TC1.4 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:52   Declan Mullane U11MRotherham23.5 
26:04   Dylan Stevens U11MHallamshire4.5 
36:11   Alex CoatesU11MRotherham Harriers &AC  
46:16   Jude Baugh U11MBarnsley AC36.0 
56:21   Joshua Gilbert U11MRotherham5.5 
66:23   James Walker U11MCity of Sheffield16.9 
76:26   Ethan Roberts-CuU11MBarnsley AC  
86:29   Hugh Mackie U11MPenistone2.8 
96:30   Callum Collins U11MCity of Sheffield0.3 
106:33   Fenn Russell U11MRotherham18.7 
116:34   James Fryers U11MPenistone8.6 
126:44   John Ari HalsteadU11MPenistone FPR  
136:47   Adam Allam U11MDoncaster19.3 
146:50   Thomas Reeve U11MDoncaster26.7 
156:51   Daniel Smith U11MCity of Sheffield  
166:53   Cole Butler U11MCity of Sheffield36.0 
176:54   Rueben Newhall U11MSheffield TC36.0 
186:54   Ben WheatcrofU11MDoncaster AC  
196:55   Tim EgdellU11MSheffield Tri C  
207:18   James Edward Taylor U11MPenistone15.3 
217:22   Thomas WilliamsU11MPenistone FPR  
227:37   Jack Hackleton U11MBarnsley AC28.8 
237:38   Lewis SnowdenU11MHallamshire Harriers  
247:40   Maxim Boulby U11MDoncaster36.0 
257:42   Harry Stroughair U11MRotherham16.3 
Page: 1 2 3