Oxford Mail League External Results
Cirencester
1 Feb 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:36   David Bruce SENMHighgate/Oxford City-0.1 
233:44   James Bolton V40MWoodstock/Abingdon-0.8 
334:09   Simon Fisher SENMOxford City0.9 
434:36   Bill Leggate V35MCirencester-0.6 
535:01   Denis Galerin SENMCirencester/Belgium18.3 
635:03   Alexander Hanson U20MTeam Kennet-1.9 
735:04   Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.7 
835:14   Daniel Blake SENMWitney-1.1 
935:18   Callum O'Neill U20MTeam Kennet-0.9 
1035:25   Tom OffordSENMWitney  
1135:28   Ewan Gault SENMCentral-1.1 
1235:30   James Craggs V35MNewbury-1.0 
1335:34   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-0.4 
1435:41   Tom Bradford V35MHook Norton/Banbury11.4 
1535:43   Simon Campbell V35MCirencester3.2 
1635:46   Tim Wright SENMBanbury2.1 
1736:12   Mark Baker SENMEynsham1.8 
1836:18   Andrew Ind V40MNewbury1.5 
1936:19   Ryan Meredith U23MOxford City10.7 
2036:30   Ben Upjohn U20MOxford City1.9 
2136:58   Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover4.1 
2236:58   Ciaran Cooper U20MSwindon3.6 
2337:02   Henry Sleight SENMCherwell2.0 
2437:03   Robert Storey V45MEynsham2.0 
2537:07   Andrew Stickley V35MAlchester2.2 
2637:09   Steve Copley SENMOxford City13.1 
2737:11   Brian O-ConnorV40MWoodstock  
2837:17   Jason Cooke V40MWhite Horse3.0 
2937:19   Richard Gould V40MAlchester2.1 
3037:21   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney4.2 
3137:24   Graham Hope V35MKidlington0.1 
3237:27   Stuart Ansell V40MWhite Horse29.5 
3337:29   Daniel Bianchi U23MLuton/Oxford Brookes Uni19.0 
3437:29   Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
3537:29   David Tame V45MHook Norton/Banbury8.7 
3637:30   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington0.8 
3737:34   Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.2 
3837:39   Benedict Pollard V40MEynsham2.3 
3937:46   Steven Barnes V40MNewbury2.6 
4037:49   James Currah U20MWitney10.2 
4137:53   Luke Byrne SENMSwindon0.4 
4237:56   Dominic Hodge U23MSwindon7.9 
4338:01   Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury5.8 
4438:04   James PitherSENMAlchester  
4538:05   Paul Keating SENMAbingdon1.8 
4638:10   Sergio Martinez Gonzalez SENMEaling Eagles/Swindon/Aberdeen-1.2 
4738:17   Gareth Petts SENMWitney0.8 
4838:31   Jon Darwent V45MAbingdon3.5 
4938:37   Mike SuggateSENMDidcot  
5038:39   Matt RayU20MEynsham  
5138:40   Kenny Lowies V45MHeadington2.9 
5238:42   Shaun O-GormanV40MAlchester  
5338:49   Mark Callaghan V35MTri2o/Eynsham4.9 
5438:53   Nigel Bunn V40MAbingdon8.7 
5538:57   Fraser Howard V40MWitney3.6 
5639:00   Robbie Brown SENMCirencester4.7 
5739:02   Howard Ewan SENMCirencester5.8 
5839:08   Kevin Game V40MWoodstock6.4 
5939:12   Carl Tucker SENMCherwell/Royal Air Force3.1 
6039:17   Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury2.9 
6139:21   Jason Barry V40MStroud/Woodstock3.1 
6239:29   Ian Thomas V50MCherwell3.4 
6339:31   Kevin Hennessy V40MWitney7.3 
6439:41   Rob Webster V45MOxford City4.6 
6539:48   Dafydd Warburton V35MEynsham3.6 
6639:58   Andy Phelps V50MHeadington4.3 
6740:00   Paul Jegou V40MWhite Horse/Radley2.0 
6840:02   Dave Ferrier V40MEynsham3.4 
6940:08   Jamie Bagnall SENMAlchester2.6 
7040:16   Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached7.0 
7140:22   Roger Thetford V50MHeadington/Abingdon7.2 
7240:24   Lee Doyle V35MKidlington3.4 
7340:26   Andy BucherV40MCherwell  
7440:30   Arthur Walton V35MHeadington13.3 
7540:32   Matthew Shipman SENMAlchester17.6 
7640:33   Trevor DixonV50MOxford   
7740:42   Graham Bridges V45MEynsham5.4 
7840:47   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.4 
7940:54   Peter Gilder V40MSwindon Striders6.1 
8040:56   Tony Lock V45MWitney2.9 
8140:59   Huw Grange SENMHeadington14.9 
8241:02   Doug StimpsonSENMHighworth  
8341:12   Tom HoldsworthSENMKidlington  
8441:24   Dean Makar V45MTeam Kennet10.5 
8541:25   Aden Harvey V35MWhite Horse8.2 
8641:29   Mark Lewy V50MAbingdon7.1 
8741:36   John Griffiths V55MHeadington6.4 
8841:49   Martin Walker SENMDidcot Runners2.8 
8941:51   Simon Kirby V40MNewbury8.5 
9041:55   Nigel Popplewell V45MNewbury4.7 
9141:59   Anthony Wood V50MHeadington12.7 
9242:01   Louis Bailey U23MAbingdon22.5 
9342:02   Peter Marshall V50MOxford City15.1 
9442:04   Martin Fray V50MCompton8.3 
9542:05   Vinnie BaylisSENMAlchester  
9642:06   Andrew Sears V50MHighworth9.0 
9742:08   James Finnigan V35MKidlington13.7 
9842:09   Julian Moore V50MAbingdon8.7 
9942:12   Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury6.7 
10042:15   Martin Townsend V40MSwindon6.8 
10142:24   Andy Tuttle V55MNewbury10.0 
10242:37   Ewan MacdonaldSENMEynsham  
10342:48   Barrie Brown V40MSwindon4.9 
10442:55   Adam Taylor SENMAlchester10.7 
10542:57   Simon G Worfolk V40MAlchester8.7 
10643:03   Bernard J Merron V60MSwindon17.3 
10743:07   Bryan Vaughan V60MWoodstock/Oxford City9.9 
10843:13   Geoff Anderson V65MNewbury10.0 
10943:19   Matt Charlton SENMHeadington5.0 
11043:35   Andrew GleesonV40MOxford   
11143:37   John Blackwell SENMSwindon Striders/Headington36.0 
11243:42   Gary Warland V35MAlchester8.4 
11343:42   Jon Burgess V60MAlchester9.6 
11443:47   Christopher Treacher V50MTeam Kennet17.6 
11543:51   Nick Moglia V55MWitney16.6 
11643:56   Chris Pudney V50MNewbury6.1 
11743:57   Jason Daniels V40MHighworth26.3 
11843:59   Stephen Clark SENMHeadington29.6 
11944:01   Kevin Hickman V40MRadley28.4 
12044:16   Bob AldenV40MKidlington  
12144:17   Nicholas Hamilton V55MAbingdon12.3 
12244:24   Ian Meadowcroft V50MHeadington10.1 
12344:28   James McLaughlin V45MHook Norton/Headington6.1 
12444:30   Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City10.1 
12544:34   Jonathan Davis SENMNewbury24.7 
12644:37   Chris Hazell V40MWitney27.9 
12744:40   Jon Bones V40MAbingdon9.4 
12844:43   David Warlow V45MHook Norton16.3 
12944:46   Tom Baker SENMEynsham3.6 
13044:50   Luke Creasey V35MEynsham23.4 
13144:51   David Molloy SENMHook Norton15.8 
13245:02   Lonel LancuV40MCirencester  
13345:03   Henry ChitsengaV40MSt Edwards  
13445:05   Daniel Eisenhandler V45MWoodstock9.8 
13545:19   Neil Corbiere V35MCirencester7.8 
13645:20   Calman MacLennan V45MAbingdon7.6 
13745:22   Jonathan PhillipsV50MTeam Kennet  
13845:26   Charles Morgan V45MHighworth24.9 
13945:27   Graham Legood V50MWitney23.2 
14045:29   David Moss V35MCirencester14.1 
14145:29   Steve Smith V55MAbingdon13.3 
14245:41   Mark Creasey V55MEynsham15.2 
14345:48   Brian Moore V50MWitney7.3 
14445:50   Pete Stepney V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets9.5 
14545:52   Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury4.1 
14645:54   Philip Davies V50MRadley21.5 
14746:02   David Smyth SENMAbingdon7.6 
14846:06   Michael Page SENMAlchester25.2 
14946:09   Kieran Golding SENMSwindon9.2 
15046:13   Jonny Thomson SENMSt. Edwards Sch Oxford36.0 
15146:18   Adrian MayV40MNewbury  
15246:28   Charles Insley V40MRadley  
15346:30   Neil Preddy V50MWoodstock11.7 
15446:38   Michael Goff SENMHighworth12.5 
15546:50   Guy Tucker V55MCherwell16.7 
15647:08   Laurie Hurman V60MHeadington13.1 
15747:18   Kent Dixon V45MAbingdon5.3 
15847:22   Tuan Ly V40MRadley11.8 
15947:26   Dave ParsonsSENMHighworth  
16047:33   Steve Connolly V60MSwindon9.8 
16147:41   Ryan Hill SENMNewbury7.6 
16247:47   Paul Montague V60MSwindon35.6 
16347:58   Dan Ray U20MEynsham19.6 
16448:03   Paul W Griffiths V50MDidcot Runners12.1 
16548:11   Bob GreenV40MWitney  
16648:20   Michael NevilleSENMCherwell  
16748:24   Adrian Francis V45MAbingdon12.5 
16848:46   David Purdy V55MHighworth33.9 
16948:51   Chris Carter V45MHighworth12.5 
17048:56   Tristan Hale SENMEynsham15.5 
17149:00   Craig Rogers SENMKidlington16.9 
17249:14   Richard Greenwood V55MKidlington11.5 
17349:25   Michael Cottam V40MRadley20.7 
17449:36   Chris ThomsonV50MTeam Kennet  
17549:38   Christopher Sharpe V35MAbingdon13.1 
17649:49   Dorian MattsV50MCirencester  
17749:55   Carey Gray V55MWoodstock/Veterans10.4 
17850:22   Michael Bryant V55MHighworth17.1 
17950:56   Martin Leach V35MHeadington14.9 
18051:21   David Osbourne V45MCherwell36.0 
18151:27   Colin C Price V60MTeam Kennet21.1 
18251:42   John Dill V50MSwindon10.9 
18351:45   Philip Lister V60MHeadington18.7 
18451:54   Mike Affleck V65MSwindon20.0 
18552:17   Geoff Smith V65MBanbury36.0 
18652:32   Thornton Greenland V65MAbingdon14.9 
18753:06   Neil Frape V50MBanbury16.7 
18853:49   Stuart Hathaway V55MHeadington20.1 
18954:25   Keith Morgan V60MWitney28.6 
19054:41   Steve Butler V45MEynsham13.5 
19155:07   Martin Johnson V55MEynsham17.7 
19256:12   John McCormac V65MWitney19.3 
19356:45   Alex Burnett SENMKidlington12.6 
19456:53   Keith Baker V60MEynsham24.2 
19557:11   Graham Norris V65MHeadington18.8 
19657:16   Tim Loyd V55MRadley19.0 
19757:18   Dave Sandy V55MKidlington24.6 
19857:25   Tony Sturgess V50MAlchester36.0 
19957:44   Mike Search V65MKidlington36.0 
20058:40   Jeremy Hugh Smeddle V55MWhite Horse20.4 
20160:39   Michael Thomas V50MCirencester21.8 
20261:14   Clive WilcockV40MAbingdon  
20362:18   Stephen Yeates V35MHighworth24.4 
20466:29   Brian Evans V65MAbingdon26.9 
20567:40   Trevor Langrish V60MKidlington22.7 
20670:52   Kit Villiers V70MHeadington32.7 
20771:28   Duncan JenkersonV60MOxford   
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:55   Callum Bampton U17MOxford City18.4 
219:57   Ben Claridge U17MWhite Horse7.0 
320:01   Sam Hart U15MTeam Kennet0.1 
420:08   Elliot Lassiter U17MMarlborough & District Junior9.4 
520:15   Nat Jones U17MOxford City17.2 
620:33   Archie Scott U15MRadley26.3 
721:33   Tom Murrell U15MTeam Kennet20.9 
821:36   Samuel Wright U15MNewbury16.4 
921:37   AN OTHERU17MSwindon  
1021:44   Alex Miell-Ingram U17MRadley-1.6 
1121:49   Edward Gronbech U17MRadley0.9 
1221:53   Okan Onay U17MWhite Horse4.0 
1322:00   David Bunn U15MAbingdon0.2 
1422:05   Tom Gould U17MBicester14.0 
1522:12   Elliot Doughty U15MSwindon4.5 
1622:23   Adam Blackwell U15MRadley13.5 
1722:37   Gregor Kelling U17MBanbury0.9 
1823:17   Joshua Reeves U15MNewbury23.1 
1923:41   Joshua Rhodes U17MWitney19.6 
2023:57   Josh Croft U15MOxford City30.0 
2124:20   James Maclennan U15MAbingdon34.9 
2225:33   Louis Gray U15MAbingdon33.4 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:09   Ben McIntyre U13MSwindon-0.2 
28:20   Henry Insley U13MRadley10.5 
38:30   Alexander Pennington U13MAbingdon1.3 
48:41   Skip Snelson U13MBanbury-0.4 
58:47   Tom Couzens U13MBicester17.0 
68:53   Edward Fry U13MNewbury31.9 
79:05   Kie Francis U13MAbingdon2.7 
89:08   Ryan Cannons U13MTeam Kennet12.7 
99:14   Freddie Cunningham U13MGreat Milton8.8 
109:19   Luke Buck U13MCirencester4.2 
119:30   Stanley Bull U13MBanbury21.8 
129:35   Henry Reeves U13MNewbury29.6 
139:46   Toby Smallcombe U13MAbingdon35.2 
149:51   Cameron Langley U13MTeam Kennet4.1 
159:54   Oscar Charter U13MRadley32.1 
169:58   Thomas Holmes U13MMarlborough & District Junior  
179:59   Tobias Allen U13MNewbury2.1 
1810:02   Rueben PagetU13MWhite Horse  
1910:05   AN OTHERU13MCirencester  
2010:07   Sam Svensson U13MCirencester  
2110:09   Michael Gilder U13MSwindon20.6 
Page: 1 2 3