Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Hinchingbrooke Park
14 Dec 14
1.5MMT 5MMT 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25   Cameron Everist  U17MBourne  13.8 
29:32   William Forster U17MRiverside    
39:33   Luke Fenner U17MMarch AC    
49:38   Joey Croft  U15MHuntingdonshire  -1.9 
59:51   Nathan Davy  U15MNene Valley  34.2 
69:51   Evan Hosking  U15MBedford & County/Riverside  13.7 
79:53   Ethan Ellison  U13MNene Valley  20.7 
810:07   Jonathan Oakey U17MPACTRAC    
910:13   Scott Taylor  U17MBourne  8.6 
1010:14   Megan Ellison  U15WNene Valley  8.0 
1110:23   Oliver Wood U17MBRJ    
1210:30   Charlie Evans U17MNVH    
1310:31   Gareth Riley Lewis  U15MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely  11.1 
1410:35   Daniel Ridley  U13MRiverside  28.2 
1510:41   Liam Stokes U17MPACTRAC    
1610:44   Harvey Hancock U17MWerrington    
1710:48   Daniel Amps-Woodwar U17MThorney    
1810:48   Shannon Flockhart  U13WHuntingdonshire  1.9 
1910:49   Nathan Shipley U17MRiverside    
2010:49   Amy Chalmers  U17WHuntingdonshire  16.6 
2110:51   Maxwell Sandever  U15MRiverside  11.1 
2210:52   Sam Garner U17MPACTRAC    
2310:54   Joe Garner U17MPACTRAC    
2410:54   Daniel Mitton U17MBRJ    
2511:00   Fletcher Collins-Shirley  U13MEly  10.9 
2611:01   Thomas Hanlyn U17MWerrington    
2711:02   Flo Brill  U11WNene Valley  3.3 
2811:06   Ryan Price U17MRamsey    
2911:07   Gary Evans  U15MRiverside  3.9 
3011:08   Ashley Quince U17MHunts AC    
3111:09   Emily Wake-Primett  U15WBedford & County  33.5 
3211:12   Codi-Leigh Holland-Middleton  U15MNene Valley  11.1 
3311:13   Joe Wright U17MYaxley    
3411:13   Freddie Huuse U17MNVH    
3511:17   Ben Wright U17MYaxley    
3611:18   Lauren Elliott U17WBRJ    
3711:19   Matthew Church  U13MNene Valley  5.9 
3811:20   Hermione Wright  U17WNene Valley  26.8 
3911:25   Howard Croft  U11MHuntingdonshire  0.7 
4011:30   Ryan Bullard U17MRamsey    
4111:31   James Dack  U17MEly  36.0 
4211:33   Nathan Cresswell U17MYaxley    
4311:34   Craig Crouch U17MBRJ    
4411:37   Toby Everist  U13MBourne  12.4 
4511:38   Sebastian Darnell  U13MHuntingdonshire  0.5 
4611:40   Sam Myers  U13MCambridge & Coleridge  0.3 
4711:42   Markus Downhill  U11MHuntingdonshire  4.0 
4811:42   Luke Welch  U13MWerrington  33.4 
4911:45   Angus Hutchison  U15MEly  16.6 
5011:47   Alex Galpin  U11MBourne  6.4 
5111:47   Keenan Hosking  U13MRiverside  15.3 
5211:48   Sid Enoch  U13MEly  33.2 
5311:49   Amelia Darnell  U17WHuntingdonshire  7.5 
5411:54   Elliot Baker-Dagless U17MRamsey    
5511:55   Edward Cochrane U17MBRJ    
5611:57   Morgan Gallimore  U15MBRJ Huntingdon  22.5 
5711:58   Nathan McCormack  U13MRiverside  36.0 
5812:01   Lucy Waller  U17WHuntingdonshire  17.1 
5912:09   Keelan Duffy U17MBRJ    
6012:09   Henry Waller  U11MHuntingdonshire  3.4 
6112:10   Jennifer Donald  U15WRiverside  36.0 
6212:11   Cameron Eakins U17MHunts AC    
6312:13   Jodie Vuylsteke  U15WHuntingdonshire  18.9 
6412:14   Luke Gardner U17MMarch AC    
6512:15   Sean Stacey U17MMarch AC    
6612:17   Joshua Goodwin  U13MNene Valley  8.2 
6712:20   Katie Tasker U17WPACTRAC    
6812:21   Abbey Foster  U15WRiverside  35.8 
6912:22   Joe Wilson U17MRiverside    
7012:23   Mark Crouch U17MBRJ    
7112:25   Andrew Lee U17MMarch AC    
7212:27   Sophie Fenner  U17WCambridge H  24.1 
7312:28   Catherine Hemingway  U17WRiverside  14.8 
7412:29   Callum McDonald. U17MRamsey    
7512:31   Callum Atherfold U17MYaxley    
7612:32   Edward Cox U17MHunts AC    
7712:36   Beatrice Pauley U17WBRJ    
7812:36   Paul Crouch U17MBRJ    
7912:38   Matthew Matwijczuk U17MRamsey    
8012:39   Kira Shipley U17WBRJ    
8112:40   India Sandever  U13WRiverside  13.0 
8212:43   Connor Walker U17MPACTRAC    
8312:45   Molly Bennett  U15WBourne  27.7 
8412:47   Lucia Mosca U17WBRJ    
8512:52   Lilly O'Dell  U13WBRJ Huntingdon  11.8 
8612:53   William Lawrence U17MBRJ    
8712:54   Jacob Bell  U13MEly  6.8 
8812:55   Alex Mitton  U13MBRJ Huntingdon  9.7 
8912:55   Daniel Moore U17MBRJ    
9013:08   Roman Everist  U11MBourne  36.0 
9113:09   Ethan Fox U17MRamsey    
9213:16   Daniel Lawrance  U13MBourne  15.3 
9313:17   Gemma Bridges  U11WEly  9.5 
9413:18   Lizzy Harrison U17WHunts AC    
9513:20   Harvey Rutterford U17MPACTRAC    
9613:21   Natalie Ellen U17WEye    
9713:22   Hannah Campbell U17WWerrington    
9813:23   Amelia Devine U17WYaxley    
9913:25   Harriet Coles  U20WYaxley  36.0 
10013:26   Rhiannon Loutit U17WYaxley    
10113:29   Jack Jackson  U11MNene Valley  6.5 
10213:32   Ryan Bayes U17MRiverside    
10313:35   Bryn Jones U17MWerrington    
10413:36   Owain Phillips U17MWerrington    
10513:36   Halle Nobles  U13WRiverside  36.0 
10613:37   Dana Fraser  U11WEly  6.3 
10713:37   Hattie Smith U17WBRJ    
10813:38   Oliver Williamson U17MRamsey    
10913:38   Cameron McDonald. U17MRamsey    
11013:41   Maya Buddle  U13WCambridge & Coleridge  36.0 
11113:42   Alex Brown-Roche U17MRiverside    
11213:45   Liam Lambert U17MMarch AC    
11313:49   Charlotte Orugboh U17WBRJ    
11413:50   Alexandra Cooper U17WPACTRAC    
11513:50   Ella Couchman U17WHunts AC    
11613:51   Luke Bougaardt-Palmer U17MThorney    
11713:52   Junior Hallybone U17MRiverside    
11813:52   Luke Harding  U15MThorney  18.0 
11913:52   Tara Alforth U17WHunts AC    
12013:53   Frankie Ashwell U17MRiverside    
12113:55   Megan Wilson U17WHunts AC    
12213:57   Louis Dawson U17MThorney    
12313:59   Poppy Shipley  U13WRiverside  36.0 
12414:01   Johnny Ashwell  U13MRiverside  34.6 
12514:02   Eleanor Phipps  U13WHuntingdonshire  25.6 
12614:03   Sophie Eilen U17WEye    
12714:04   Georgina Amps-Woodw U17WThorney    
12814:05   Sam Morgan U17MRiverside    
12914:05   Ethan Tibbets U17MThorney    
13014:06   Abigail Phillips U17WThorney    
13114:06   Noah Bradford  U20MBRJ Huntingdon  26.8 
13214:07   Lewis Kent U17MMarch AC    
13314:09   Eric White U17MRiverside    
13414:13   Dan Slade U17MHunts AC    
13514:14   Barnaby Smith U17MHunts AC    
13614:15   Laurie Mahon U17MWerrington    
13714:17   Callum Bridges U17MEly    
13814:18   Tom Braddock  U13MHuntingdonshire  36.0 
13914:20   Jessica Rahaman U17WEly    
14014:20   Lewis Hammond  U11MBourne  32.3 
14114:21   Harriet King U17WThorney    
14214:22   Poppy O'Driscoll U17WHunts AC    
14314:23   Unknown Runner U17M     
14414:29   Macy Taylor U17WHunts AC    
14514:31   Charlie McDonald U17MRamsey    
14614:31   Megan Stacey U17WMarch AC    
14714:35   Kirsten Loutit U17WYaxley    
14814:38   Sophie Blackledge U17WThorney    
14914:42   Lucy Turner  U11WRiverside  36.0 
15014:49   Archie Stewart U17MPACTRAC    
15114:57   Dan Galpin  U11MBourne  12.7 
15214:58   Elliott Groves. U17MRamsey    
15314:58   Liberty Neal-Hopes U17WBRJ    
15415:00   Rosie Mead U17WRamsey    
15515:08   Iona Butler  U13WCambridge & Coleridge  34.9 
15615:09   Jason Hale  U11MRiverside  36.0 
15715:23   Ellie Enoch  U11WEly  35.0 
15815:29   Rhiannon Petty U17WBRJ    
15915:35   Charlotte Davis U17WBRJ    
16015:45   Sasha Tristram U17WRiverside    
16115:46   Charlie Arden U17MBushfield    
16215:50   Marcus Amps-Woodward U17MThorney    
16316:03   Nicole Betambeau  U13WWerrington  25.2 
16416:23   Florence Shipley  U11WRiverside  36.0 
16516:25   Lottie Tasker U17WPACTRAC    
16616:45   Thomas Magowan U17MThorney    
16716:46   Evie Dawson U17WEye    
16816:50   Libby Bell U17WEly    
16917:01   Sam Arden U17MBushfield    
17017:02   Charlotte Petty U17WBRJ    
17117:04   Holly Young U17WRamsey    
17218:09   Eleanor Baker-Dagless U17WRamsey    
17318:26   Alice Holmes  U20WBRJ Huntingdon  28.4 
17418:37   Luke Morton U17MThorney    
17518:39   Alex Cartwright-Brammer U17MMarch AC    
17619:05   Lucy Magowan U17WThorney    
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:37   Paul Vernon  V35MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force26:5726:57-2.3 
229:10   Matthew Nicholson SBU23MBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside29:1028:03-1.2 
329:33   Mike Salt SENMC&C    
429:43   Michael Taylor SBSENMRiverside29:4326:38-2.1 
530:05   Rhys Goddard SBU23MNene Valley30:0527:045.6 
630:06   Alan Turnbull SBV45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside30:0625:218.2 
730:10   Anthony Johnson  SENMWerrington28:3626:38-2.1 
830:14   Dave Connell SBV35MHuntingdonshire30:1426:480.3 
930:21   Gordon Irvine SBV35MEly30:2126:162.8 
1030:40   Jonathan Palmer PBSENMBourne30:4030:27-0.2 
1130:53   Alan Pritchard SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge30:5327:382.0 
1231:00   Simon Mead  V40MRamsey28:3328:260.3 
1331:21   Alexander Smith SBSENMHuntingdonshire31:2129:1418.6 
1431:24   Steve Hall SENMRamsey    
1531:28   Jevan Robertson  U17MNene Valley29:1927:390.0 
1631:36   Nathan Tweedle SENMNVH    
1731:39   Mike Chapman  SENMNene Valley28:4327:363.5 
1831:49   Simon Margot SBV35MHuntingdonshire31:4930:389.1 
1931:54   Darren Paine  SENMRamsey29:3629:0617.7 
2031:59   Robert Brownlee  V35MKettering/PACTRAC30:47 27:180.7 
2132:02   James Whitehead SENMWerrington    
2232:10   Adrian Beer SENMBRJ    
2332:11   Ben Jongs SENMC&C    
2432:14   Martin Jennings SBV40MFenland32:1428:035.8 
2532:17   Lee Brooks SBSENMHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon32:1728:1420.2 
2632:23   Kurt Sanders SBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Biggleswade32:2329:2311.0 
2732:29   Jonathan Lucas-Frost PBV35MRiverside32:2932:2934.6 
2832:33   Paul Veitch  V40MRiverside29:4529:071.9 
2932:40   Richard Hill  V35MEly30:4730:105.2 
3032:48   Mark Crook SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge32:4830:438.0 
3132:56   Wayne Gimblett SBV45MHuntingdonshire32:5631:0614.6 
3233:00   Jaap Flikweert SBV40MPACTRAC33:0031:1414.1 
3333:01   Sean Beard  V45MNene Valley29:1626:465.1 
3433:03   Shaun Walton  U20MRamsey31:2327:56-1.8 
3533:13   Tom Stead SBU20MHuntingdonshire/Riverside33:1328:14 3.7 
3633:15   Tom Walker SBSENMHuntingdonshire33:1529:068.0 
3733:15   Shane Hunt SBV55MHuntingdonshire33:1529:207.4 
3833:17   Liam Ward  U17MThorney30:4830:4827.0 
3933:21   Phil Martin SBSENMBushfield33:2127:07-1.5 
4033:22   Mike Morley SBV35MYaxley33:2229:179.9 
4133:24   Jamie Toms  U20MNene Valley31:4831:4830.2 
4233:24   Simon Oldfield SBV40MMarch33:2431:1632.0 
4333:28   Cy Gearing PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon33:2831:355.1 
4433:35   Tim Wigley SBV50MBourne33:3528:154.0 
4533:38   Dean Houlton  V50MGrantham AC/Thorney31:1727:257.4 
4633:39   Kyle Chesterman SBSENMRiverside33:3929:364.8 
4733:39   Chris Ritchie SBSENMRiverside33:3931:2334.8 
4833:41   Scott Lloyd  V35MWerrington30:2230:224.5 
4933:41   Sean Barker  V45MHuntingdonshire30:1530:154.4 
5033:42   James McDonald SENMNVH    
5133:43   Conan Fryer SBV45MEly33:4331:306.6 
5233:45   Andrew Brett  SENMRamsey30:5729:423.8 
5333:46   Tony Gilbert SBV50MBourne33:4631:057.2 
5433:47   Tracy Mccartney PBV35WNene Valley33:4733:4716.4 
5533:49   Daniel Richardson PBU20MWerrington/Cardiff Uni33:4933:499.6 
5633:51   Simon Moore SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon33:5132:017.9 
5733:52   Mike Daniels SBV35MBushfield33:5230:277.4 
5834:03   Bradley Edwards PBSENMRiverside34:0334:0316.0 
5934:08   Karl Hiner SBV45MRiverside34:0831:318.4 
6034:12   Sean Pooley SENMPACTRAC    
6134:22   Richard Holland  V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Veterans31:0726:543.8 
6234:27   Neil Tween PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge34:2734:273.5 
6334:29   Billy Bremner  V40MMarch32:1528:517.1 
6434:33   Phil Galpin SBV45MBourne34:3332:3912.2 
6534:34   Andy Phillips PBV55MRiverside34:3434:3431.0 
6634:35   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge32:5531:069.1 
6734:38   Stephen Howard SBV50MEly34:3828:174.5 
6834:41   Malcolm Jacklin SBV50MWerrington34:4132:287.3 
6934:47   Lee Carey  SENMMarch31:0631:0618.4 
7034:48   Paul Ridley SBV45MRiverside34:4830:257.7 
7134:50   Mark Evans SBV40MYaxley34:5031:5612.0 
7234:54   Dave Stunnell SENMEye    
7334:58   Simon Perkins SENMYaxley    
7434:58   Steve Giles SBV40MPACTRAC34:5830:2035.0 
Page: 1 2 3