Sunderland Open and Relays External Results
Sunderland
13 Sep 14
ZXC ZXCL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:11   James YoungU17MMorpeth Harriers  
29:16   Scott Beattie U15MGosforth-3.1 
39:18   Adam Weightman U17MMorpeth26.3 
49:25   Alex Brown U15MHoughton Harriers-3.1 
59:43   Callum Simpson U17MGateshead2.9 
69:45   Harry Allan U15MBillingham-2.1 
79:46   Chris Robinson U17MGateshead22.0 
89:48   Jamie Adams U17MTynedale14.3 
910:01   Mark Smith U17MSunderland4.0 
1010:03   Adam Gibbs U17MMorpeth15.7 
1110:04   Christopher Bell U17MSunderland7.3 
1210:12   Joe Kirk U15MGateshead23.3 
1310:18   Jack Armstrong U15MMorpeth9.7 
1410:31   Joseph Kirtley U17MGateshead10.4 
1510:45   Jack Smith U15MSunderland23.7 
1610:52   Alexander Mitchell U17MSunderland31.0 
1711:16   Kyle Howard U15MSunderland27.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:38   Kieran Hedley U15MMorpeth-2.6 
29:54   Ryan Arthur U15MChester-le-Street18.5 
39:58   Sean Mackie U15MSunderland3.2 
410:05   Adam Shewry U15MMorpeth7.9 
510:14   Joe Dowd U13MMorpeth11.4 
610:19   Jamie Reed U13MHoughton Harriers11.1 
710:20   Patrick Donald U13MGosforth0.4 
810:39   Cameron Allan U15MDurham-3.1 
910:41   Kieran Pearson U13MGateshead30.8 
1010:42   Alex ConninghamU15MMorpeth Harriers  
1110:44   Jacob StevensonU15MDurham City  
1210:46   William Morgan-Rippon U15MDurham17.7 
1310:51   Thomas Carvell U13MBlackhill9.4 
1411:00   Ben Horsfield U13MChester-le-Street-3.0 
1511:02   Connor MarshallU15MMorpeth Harriers  
1611:03   Jake Hill U13MNorth Shields Poly2.7 
1711:04   Luck PickeringU15MDurham City  
1811:05   Isaac Finch Noble U15MNorth Shields Poly17.1 
1911:18   Adam Swalwell U13MBlyth36.0 
2011:23   James Lloyd U13MSunderland30.9 
2111:29   Jack Young U15MChester-le-Street31.7 
2211:40   Oliver Aird U13MWallsend14.7 
2311:55   Jamie Duguid U15MMorpeth11.9 
2412:06   Joe Bousfield U15MBlackhill35.7 
2512:17   Kiein OrdU15MHoughton Harriers  
2612:22   Owen YoungU15MBlackhill Bounders  
2712:23   Rowan James U13MSunderland6.2 
2812:40   Matthew Carr U15MCrook33.8 
2919:14   Daniel Anthony Gibson U13MElswick36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:16   Josh Fiddaman U13MBlyth/Alnwick-2.5 
210:24   Ross Charlton U13MMorpeth-1.7 
310:32   Henry Johnson U13MHoughton Harriers-3.7 
410:55   Isaac TaylorU13MDurham City  
511:03   Tom CunninghamU13MMorpeth Harriers  
611:10   Joshua Collinson U13MNorth Shields Poly7.4 
711:25   Stephen BennisonU13MGosforth Harriers  
811:35   David Raffle U13MGosforth10.1 
911:36   Dillon Openshaw U13MBirtley18.5 
1011:38   Nathan Bland U13MSunderland19.7 
1111:44   Mark Nash U13MNorth Shields Poly16.4 
1211:51   Cain Mason U13MChester-le-Street26.2 
1312:08   Ben FlanniganU13MElswick Harriers  
1412:11   Michael Graham U13MBirtley19.8 
1512:13   Sam Bradley U13MMorpeth28.3 
1612:14   Jack AndersonU13MGosforth Harriers  
1712:33   Robert Dunlop U13MSunderland16.9 
1812:37   Adam WilsonU13MCrook AC  
1912:42   Aidan Hogg U13MBirtley  
2013:10   Darryl Armstrong U13MSunderland36.0 
2113:25   Adam Lennox U13MSunderland17.7 
2213:29   Harry Tiltman U13MSunderland27.7 
2314:07   Lucas Hume U11MBirtley36.0 
2414:08   Rowan Bennett U13MElswick-2.1 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:41   Kieron Mutch U11MGosforth-0.1 
23:50   Christopher Perkins U11MChester-le-Street-1.6 
34:00   Joshua Blevins U11MNorth Shields Poly-1.0 
44:09   Dylan Davies U11MMorpeth1.5 
54:14   Ben LeamonU11MGateshead Harriers  
64:14   Jade BeverageU11MUnattached  
74:18   Ethan BondU11MGosforth Harriers  
84:18   Christopher Coulson U11MBirtley1.4 
104:19   Bobby Stone U11MMorpeth16.2 
94:19   Matthew Lumb U11MHoughton Harriers27.3 
114:20   Kieran IzukaU11MGosforth Harriers  
124:20   Rowan Mason U11MChester-le-Street11.8 
134:22   Jago Newby U11MChester-le-Street14.0 
144:24   Joseph AndersonU11MGosforth Harriers  
154:27   Daniel Dixon U13MMorpeth-1.0 
164:29   Finlay Scott U11MBlyth  
174:31   Duncan Hughes U11MBlackhill1.3 
184:31   Brandon PyeU11MChester-le-Street  
194:32   Daniel Thorburn U11MNorth Shields Poly27.7 
204:38   Josh Bland U11MSunderland29.9 
214:40   Harry Brown U11MBirtley36.0 
224:43   Benjamin McRoryU11MClaremont R.R.  
234:46   Dominic Stephenson U11MChester-le-Street17.2 
244:51   Harry Robson U11MNorth Shields Poly36.0 
254:52   Samuel Hutchinson U11MBirtley21.3 
264:53   Carys Purves U11WGosforth15.2 
274:58   Jacob Davinson U11MDerwentside15.4 
285:00   Fraser Young U11MChester-le-Street18.7 
295:08   Will McYntyreU11MGosforth Harriers  
305:11   Jack Thirlwell U11MSunderland27.2 
315:12   Jordy ArmstrongU11MChester-le-Street  
325:16   Danny AllinsonU11MSunderland Harriers  
335:18   Kyle Tyrens U11MSunderland  
345:47   Sam LeeU11MBlackhill Bounders  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:27   Lydia Turner U17WBirtley3.9 
210:50   Sophie Marr SENWTyne Bridge4.9 
310:51   Amy Etherington U20WDurham6.3 
411:06   Louise Rodgers V40WTyne Bridge12.7 
511:21   Kim Simpson SENWDurham6.6 
611:26   Judith Thirlwell V40WSunderland12.7 
711:30   Sarah Lister V35WBlackhill22.8 
811:33   Michelle Thompson SENWNorth Shields Poly6.7 
911:41   Paige Gilhespy U20WBirtley34.5 
1011:48   Nicola Woodward V35WSunderland9.5 
1111:50   Helen Warburton U20WGosforth3.0 
1211:51   Lorna Graham V35WBirtley10.4 
1312:08   Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth9.1 
1412:09   Katherine Davis V45WNorth Shields Poly6.8 
1512:13   Charlotte Spencer U23WClaremont/Halesowen18.9 
1612:15   Elaine Ashton SENWWallsend13.8 
1712:18   Heather Steel SENWClaremont8.7 
1812:20   Lesley Lee V35WBlackhill35.0 
1912:27   Katie Jones V45WNorth Shields Poly24.8 
2012:31   Crystal Skeldon V45WWallsend16.5 
2112:34   Gwenda Cavill V50WMorpeth13.9 
2212:36   Heather Christopher V40WBlyth19.5 
2312:39   Kelly Bentley V45WHoughton Harriers11.6 
2412:40   Aoife Power U23WTyne Bridge36.0 
2512:42   Diana Weightman V50WAlnwick13.1 
2612:43   Karen Roche-FosterSENWNorth Shields Poly  
2712:52   Louise Watson V40WGosforth19.8 
2812:57   Jane Giles V45WGateshead7.0 
2913:00   Rachel Adamson SENWTyne Bridge5.6 
3013:01   Kay Bateman V45WWallsend36.0 
3113:01   Charlotte Carpenter V40WTyne Bridge11.5 
3213:02   Angela Green V40WNorth Shields Poly14.6 
3313:03   Julie Williams V40WWallsend14.7 
3413:03   Caroline Fleetwood V35WSunderland35.8 
3513:10   Mel DunlopSENWSouth Shields  
3613:14   Claire McElduff SENWTyne Bridge16.5 
3713:18   Helen Higgins V40WSunderland31.5 
3813:22   Shannel Curtis V35WBirtley12.5 
3913:25   Emma Moir V45WTyne Bridge21.0 
4013:29   Donna Broxup V40WGosforth36.0 
4113:29   Nina Jensen V40WClaremont14.4 
4213:31   Angela Charlton V35WSouth Shields11.3 
4313:32   Sarah Graham SENWWallsend16.2 
4413:35   Kathryn Watt SENWSunderland12.3 
4513:36   Louise Priestley V35WBlackhill13.0 
4613:45   Nicola Brady SENWTyne Bridge11.3 
4713:53   Donna-Marie Corrigan SENWSunderland35.7 
4813:55   Loretta Snowball SENWSunderland  
4913:55   Stephaine Young V45WBirtley14.7 
5013:57   Lucie Forster SENWSunderland25.9 
5114:03   Stacey ScroggySENWBlackhill Bounders  
5214:04   Karen Livermore SENWWallsend21.5 
5314:05   Karen Bousfield V45WBlackhill25.2 
5414:10   Amanda PhilipsSENWBlackhill Bounders  
5514:14   Claire Norman U23WTyne Bridge12.2 
5614:19   Audrey Duncan V55WSunderland Strollers33.1 
5714:20   Rachel Grimwood V35WDerwentside36.0 
5814:21   Tasmin AustinSENWWallsend Harriers  
5914:24   Lois Tack V35WNorth Shields Poly12.3 
6014:25   Nicola Myers V35WSouth Shields30.1 
6114:25   Sylvie Heath SENWNorth Shields Poly35.8 
6214:32   Denise Thompson V55WDerwentside31.1 
6314:32   Susan Clughen V60WSunderland26.4 
6414:33   Julie DumpletonSENWClaremont R.R.  
6514:33   Mary Martin V60WClaremont22.7 
6614:49   Janet Brooks V40WDerwentside30.7 
6714:50   Marie Slack V45WClaremont19.6 
6814:52   Paula Dodds V35WHoughton Harriers36.0 
6915:13   Aimee Richardson (nee Adey) SENWSunderland36.0 
7015:34   Louise SmithSENWSunderland Harriers  
7115:53   Elaine Henderson V40WClaremont24.9 
7215:53   Charly Blackburn SENWTyne Bridge25.8 
7315:59   Irene Ewart V55WGosforth23.3 
7416:00   Louise Coultate SENWBlyth14.8 
7516:38   Leanne Davies SENWBlyth33.7 
7616:44   Anne Craddock V55WBlyth17.1 
7717:05   Patricia White V60WSouth Shields29.1 
7817:30   Jackie Garnett V45WWallsend32.7 
7917:32   Debbie McRory V45WClaremont22.1 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:53   Ellie Mahon U15WGateshead20.2 
211:18   Abby Sheldon U15WMorpeth24.4 
311:23   Jessica Fox U17WSunderland6.6 
411:31   Eleanor Daglish U17WHoughton Harriers10.4 
511:32   Dominika Iwaniuk U17WGateshead36.0 
611:53   Charlotte Jewell U17WMorpeth28.1 
712:29   Alice Campbell U17WDurham36.0 
812:37   Eleanor Fletcher U15WGateshead36.0 
913:05   Erin Scott U15WBlyth35.9 
1013:24   Alisha Richardson U15WSunderland36.0 
1114:19   Miriam Jessett U15WWallsend36.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:01   Rhian Purves U13WGosforth3.8 
211:14   Katie Noble U15WDarlington H26.2 
311:41   Lizzie Cramb U15WShildon22.0 
411:52   Mya Crowder U15WGateshead30.4 
511:53   Lola Tindle U15WBirtley35.7 
611:59   Lea Brown U13WBirtley29.8 
712:02   Grace Curtis U13WBirtley25.2 
812:06   Grace Nicole Oliver U15WHoughton Harriers29.7 
912:06   Sophie Mutch U13WGosforth10.8 
1012:13   Hannah Short U13WBirtley9.6 
1112:19   Olivia Hanlon U15WGosforth23.5 
1212:31   Sarah Knight U13WSunderland9.5 
1312:35   Sarah Blackhall U13WSunderland  
1412:38   Kate ClielandU15WGateshead Harriers  
1512:41   Amy JenckU15WGateshead Harriers  
1612:46   Eve Quinn U13WSunderland11.0 
1712:51   Holly Willis U15WGosforth23.3 
1812:52   Brooke McDonald U13WBlackhill36.0 
1913:00   Robyn Bennett U15WElswick3.7 
2013:01   Gracie Hufton U13WMorpeth8.8 
2113:08   Abbie Little U15WSunderland34.4 
2213:10   Miranda Debski U13WGosforth36.0 
2313:15   Rhianne Bell U15WBirtley36.0 
2413:22   Faye Bousfield U13WBlackhill25.8 
2513:45   Laura Kelly U15WBirtley31.4 
2614:17   Sarah WalterU15WGateshead Harriers  
2714:37   Bethan Frazer-Denham U13WBirtley36.0 
2814:39   Lucy Brown U13WHoughton Harriers35.4 
2915:16   Emily Dobson U13WBlackhill36.0 
3016:32   Elisabeth Middlemas U13WBlackhill29.6 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:12   Grace Varley U13WGateshead22.6 
211:20   Eva Hardie U13WHoughton Harriers4.6 
311:33   Natasha Stephenson U11WGateshead25.3 
411:37   Megan Noble U11WDarlington H10.1 
511:43   Anna Pigford U13WHoughton Harriers5.2 
611:46   Holly Peck U13WMorpeth4.9 
711:47   Alice JonesU13WChester-le-Street  
812:03   Eve Southern U13WChester-le-Street7.3 
912:12   Millie Short U13WBirtley31.6 
1012:18   Molly ElliotU13WBirtley AC  
1112:32   Jennifer Reed U13WHoughton Harriers27.7 
1212:34   Lily Hardie U13WHoughton Harriers20.5 
1312:35   Grace Mackie U13WSunderland14.4 
1412:51   Lucy Walker U13WDurham20.3 
1512:54   Lucy Giles U13WGateshead32.1 
1612:57   Lydia James U13WHoughton Harriers8.1 
1713:11   Grace QuinninU13WGosforth Harriers  
1813:16   Jane Harland U13WTyne Bridge36.0 
1913:17   Lottie Tickner U13WGateshead28.0 
2013:32   Niamha BellU13WGosforth Harriers  
2113:36   Marissa O.RourkeU13WElswick Harriers  
2213:38   Sophie Bell U13WBirtley20.8 
2313:45   Jade Thirlwell U13WSunderland22.3 
2413:52   Lydia Stoker U13WSunderland15.3 
2514:03   Anya Christopher U13WBlyth30.7 
2614:20   Cara ColthardU13WGateshead Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3