Brooks Sussex League External Results
Lancing
14 Feb 15
8.2KXC 5KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.2KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:31   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.4 
228:53   Maxwell Dumbrell SENMBrighton & Hove-2.9 
329:17   James Baker V35MChichester-3.4 
429:38   Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-3.9 
529:39   Neil Smith V40MAnster Haddies/Crawley-1.1 
630:06   Harry Leleu U20MChichester-1.7 
730:19   Matt Bradford V35MLewes-0.4 
830:43   Ashley Humphreys SENMBrighton & Hove2.2 
930:45   Graham Godden V45MBrighton & Hove-1.0 
1030:54   Lewis Sida V45MLewes0.2 
1131:05   David Bradford SENMLewes4.1 
1231:12   James Miles SENMBrighton Phoenix2.3 
1331:16   Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath4.5 
1431:18   Chris Gilbert V40MLewes1.4 
1531:22   Anthony Bourne SENMHorsham Blue Star5.9 
1631:27   James Espie SENMDeeside Runners-1.0 
1731:28   James Collins U23MBurgess Hill/Oxford Uni/Haywards Heath-1.0 
1831:36   Robbie James V40MLewes14.5 
1931:47   Tobias Bremer SENMBrighton Phoenix2.7 
2031:50   Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove17.6 
2131:50   Richard Jones SENMEastbourne-0.3 
2231:58   Paul Cousins V50MHaywards Heath2.5 
2332:01   Donald Maclellan V40MBrighton Phoenix2.5 
2432:22   Alan Silvester SENMArena 802.5 
2532:31   Jamie Seddon U23MLewes/Sussex Uni-1.7 
2632:32   Michael Hobbs SENMCrawley3.3 
2732:52   Michael Barker SENMArena 802.4 
2833:06   Jonathan Burrell V50MLewes3.4 
2933:12   Austen Hunter V40MBrighton Phoenix6.7 
3033:19   John McGrath V50MWorthing18.8 
3133:30   Anthony Snelling SENMArena 800.8 
3233:36   Paul Sargent SENMBurgess Hill5.8 
3333:37   Stephen Davy V40MChichester/Havant5.4 
3433:43   Christopher Brown U23MLewes17.3 
3533:53   Dan Vaughan V40MArena 802.2 
3633:55   Tim Ellis V40MCrawley3.6 
3733:57   Andrew Bargery V40MArena 805.8 
3833:59   Mark Cage V40MLewes7.0 
3934:02   Phil Payne SENMHaywards Heath3.0 
4034:05   Nigel Herron V50MBrighton Phoenix3.4 
4134:18   Del WallaceSENMA80  
4234:20   Bob Creed V55MCrawley/Herne Hill6.8 
4334:22   Allan JacksonV40MLEW  
4434:24   Graham Cooper V45MCrawley6.6 
4534:26   Clive Spencer V45MCrawley7.4 
4634:30   Stacey Buche V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners5.1 
4734:32   Jim Risdale SENMArena 802.3 
4834:34   Derry Lozano-MoylandSENMCHI  
4934:35   Frank Ward V55MBelgrave/Worthing7.6 
5034:36   Ian MclarenV40MBTR  
5134:37   Neil Grigg SENMBurgess Hill5.4 
5234:39   Matthew Brass SENMLewes7.5 
5334:47   Jonathan Arnold V40MHorsham Blue Star4.0 
5434:55   Martin Brooks U20MBrighton & Hove14.0 
5534:56   Mark Parry V50MCrawley10.0 
5634:58   Carlo Forte V40MHastings AC6.7 
5735:00   Andy Dunstan V45MHorsham Blue Star6.9 
5835:03   Bill Knight V50MHorsham Blue Star9.1 
5935:04   Gustavo Iriarte SENMLewes/Sussex Uni10.9 
6035:05   Jonathan Hancock V40MBrighton Phoenix5.7 
6135:17   Chris HuntV40MLEW  
6235:19   Jack Chivers V35MHaywards Heath4.0 
6335:25   Tom Sanderson V40MBrighton Phoenix9.1 
6435:26   Steve McNealy V45MArena 808.2 
6535:36   Paul Arscott V45MArena 808.7 
6635:40   Alexander Bonzi V35MBrighton Phoenix6.7 
6735:46   Barry Tullett V45MHaywards Heath4.1 
6835:51   Kevin HancockV50MBTR  
6935:54   Jason Collett V40MBurgess Hill11.5 
7035:55   Adam Whitmee SENMWorthing Striders2.4 
7136:07   Stephen John Fryer V40MWorthing Striders7.8 
7236:30   John Bullard V45MChichester7.7 
7336:32   Simon Haddon SENMHailsham7.4 
7436:36   Chris de Mauny SENMWalton/Hailsham2.0 
7536:41   David Cook V55MCrawley10.6 
7636:42   Julian Boyer V45MHaywards Heath3.3 
7736:45   Gavin Newton V40MCrawley7.9 
7836:50   Steve JonesV40MB&H  
7936:56   Andrew Saych V40MWorthing Striders13.6 
8037:16   Paul Gasson V60MArena 80/Southern Counties Vets7.3 
8137:20   Christopher Lacey V50MWorthing Striders14.5 
8237:21   Tim Hicks V55MHaywards Heath8.3 
8337:25   David McKeown-Webster V45MArena 80/Southern Counties Vets6.2 
8437:28   Phil Grabsky V50MBrighton Phoenix8.0 
8537:29   Tejay WatsonSENMHHH  
8637:31   Phil BakerV40MTFT  
8737:35   Robert Wiggins V60MChichester14.6 
8837:42   David Tibbals V50MCrawley8.8 
8937:52   Peter WirtzfieldV50MWST  
9037:57   Graham Purdye V55MHailsham6.8 
9138:08   Simon Grundy V40MWorthing Striders8.8 
9238:16   Malcolm Hughes V50MBrighton Phoenix9.7 
9338:21   David MercerV40MHAI  
9438:25   Anthony Towers V45MTuff Fitty TC28.5 
9538:30   Hywel Jones V55MArena 8014.5 
9638:32   Terence Barnes V50MCrawley14.0 
9738:37   David Monk V50MBrighton & Hove16.0 
9838:45   Tristan Sharp SENMArena 805.8 
9938:58   Tom Blaylock V60MChichester13.5 
10039:02   Peter Sutton V45MWorthing Striders7.1 
10139:03   Richard Amer V40MHaywards Heath24.7 
10239:06   Scott Dove SENMCrawley Saints & Sinners30.1 
10339:07   Grant West SENMCrawley28.9 
10439:38   Stephen Baker V55MCrawley Saints & Sinners8.6 
10539:45   Kevin Aslett V45MHastings AC11.1 
10639:47   Dave Beattie V65MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets10.7 
10740:06   David Penfold V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners/Crawley TC9.9 
10840:18   Carl Bicknell V50MHaywards Heath11.0 
10940:31   Stephen Feest V55MWorthing Striders17.6 
11040:40   Angus Kirby V50MWorthing Striders7.8 
11140:57   Richard Speller V50MWorthing Striders10.3 
11240:58   Mike MoorcroftV40MCHI  
11341:03   Ronald Shannon V55MBitton/Horsham Blue Star13.1 
11441:07   Andrew Murrell SENMBurgess Hill27.5 
11541:11   Andrew Haig V65MBrighton Phoenix10.2 
11641:12   Paul Raymond Harris V45MCrawley18.0 
11741:27   Richard Neale SENMHaywards Heath11.0 
11841:31   Simon Maggs V55MArena 8025.7 
11941:44   Tim Atkin V55MHorsham Blue Star35.0 
12041:55   Tom GraySENMTFT  
12141:57   Ian HughesV50MLAE  
12242:37   Neil Terry V45MWorthing Striders16.3 
12342:38   Mark Jennings V35MChichester13.0 
12444:02   Michael Essex V45MHaywards Heath15.2 
12544:30   Michael ClarkV40MHAS  
12645:02   Paul Hurley V40MWorthing Striders15.6 
12745:40   Ian Puttock V45MWorthing Striders12.1 
12845:55   John Betts V65MChichester16.9 
12946:59   Rupert Purchase V70MHaywards Heath28.2 
13047:22   Clive Harvey V55MTuff Fitty TC18.3 
13147:38   Paddy ClarkV60MCHI  
13249:53   Tim Ivorson SENMEast Grinstead17.7 
13350:26   John Palmer V45MBurgess Hill14.8 
13452:05   Gary Timms V50MBrighton & Hove26.1 
 
5KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:29   Martha Coyle U17WBrighton & Hove4.2 
220:06   Joscelin Lowden SENWLewes19.0 
320:19   Sophie Markwick U17WHastings AC4.4 
420:37   Brittany Saville U23WWorthing/Birmingham Uni15.6 
520:39   Sue Fry V40WHailsham4.4 
620:43   Fay Cripps V35WChichester7.2 
720:44   Lara Barazzuol SENWLewes22.7 
820:57   Elishka Coupar U17WWorthing19.0 
920:59   Erica Martin SENWBrighton Phoenix/Dursley5.5 
1021:20   Emma Rollings V35WArena 806.7 
1121:23   Emma Robertson SENWWorcester/Lewes/Sussex Uni6.2 
1221:25   Nancy Jones U17WBrighton & Hove19.9 
1321:26   Rachel Titheradge U23WBrighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London13.8 
1421:31   Fiona de Mauny SENWWalton/Hailsham1.0 
1521:31   Jane Harrop V50WHavant/Chichester6.8 
1621:38   Amber Westron U17WChichester23.2 
1721:44   Caroline Wood V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets6.3 
1821:45   Megan Taylor SENWLewes5.8 
1921:49   Charlotte Reading U17WChichester12.2 
2021:57   Ellen Humphreys U20WEastbourne24.3 
2121:59   Katherine O'Hara V40WArena 806.4 
2222:03   Kim Lo V35WHaywards Heath7.6 
2322:03   Saskia Gardam U17WChichester27.5 
2422:04   Lizzy Durman SENWBrighton Phoenix15.9 
2522:07   Alissa Ellis V35WHailsham5.8 
2622:09   Josephine Edmunds U17WHastings AC17.5 
2722:09   India Spoor U20WWorthing27.3 
2822:17   Phoebe Connolly U20WBrighton & Hove8.6 
2922:18   Nia Hall U17WLewes27.1 
3022:25   Cathy Ulliott V50WBrighton & Hove8.9 
3122:31   Helen Sida V45WLewes7.6 
3222:31   Susan Aldridge V40WCrawley8.2 
3422:42   Kennagh Marsh U17WCrawley11.2 
3322:46   Kathy Peters U17WCrawley7.7 
3522:53   Dani Tarleton V40WArena 805.8 
3622:59   Lieben Dickens U20WBrighton & Hove25.2 
3723:01   Katherine Barrett SENWHaywards Heath/Alton11.2 
3823:15   Elaine Everill V40WBrighton & Hove10.5 
3923:24   Grace Henderson V35WWorthing Striders21.2 
4023:33   Lizzie Keep U23WLewes11.1 
4123:34   Nicola Silsby SENWBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni15.0 
4223:38   Camilla Moyle V45WBrighton & Hove10.7 
4323:42   Catherine SwintonV45WLEW  
4423:56   Karin Divall V55WLewes9.6 
4524:05   Isobel Muir V35WArena 8011.4 
4624:10   Judith Carder V55WBrighton & Hove12.7 
4724:21   Alice O'Kane U17WBrighton & Hove24.6 
4824:23   Jenny Hughes V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets11.2 
4924:23   Annabel Pink U17WWorthing9.0 
5024:32   Maisie Boast U20WHorsham Blue Star10.7 
5124:32   Christine Naylor V60WArena 8012.2 
5224:44   Emma Spoor U17WWorthing34.6 
5324:58   Claire Rank V35WBrighton & Hove14.1 
5425:09   Helen Fitzgerald V40WBrighton & Hove28.0 
5525:12   Nicola Mead U20WChichester16.8 
5625:23   Tara Shanahan V40WArena 804.1 
5725:28   Karen McGrath V50WWorthing Striders28.2 
5825:35   Kathryn Harnett V40WBrighton Phoenix17.8 
5925:38   Michelle Robinson V35WHaywards Heath23.3 
6026:02   Jessica Robinson U17WCrawley27.7 
6126:06   Gill Cammack V50WBrighton & Hove17.0 
6226:16   Helen O'Sullivan V35WHailsham13.2 
6326:38   Michelle Feest V45WWorthing Striders32.2 
6426:47   Fiona Jamie V55WArena 8017.5 
6526:53   Hannah Westwood U17WCrawley25.6 
6627:00   Julie Chicken V50WEastbourne/Hailsham18.0 
6727:21   Helen Bowman V45WLewes35.2 
6827:23   Felicity Webster V35WHailsham12.5 
6927:28   Kelly SeagraveSENWWDH  
7027:29   Holly Beaton U17WChichester32.1 
7127:47   Catherine WesternSENWTFT  
7227:56   Rosy Clements V40WHastings AC14.1 
7328:03   Pauline Rich V65WWorthing Striders/Veterans17.8 
7428:05   Rebecca Mia Brown U23WChichester16.7 
7528:09   Debbie Gatland V50WTuff Fitty TC28.3 
7628:11   Ann Buckett V50WCrawley18.3 
7728:21   Mary J Crabb V55WWorthing Striders26.1 
7828:33   Dawn Cobbett V55WWorthing Striders21.2 
7928:51   Linda Tullett V45WHaywards Heath24.5 
8030:15   Daisy Drake V40WWorthing Striders33.7 
8130:39   Kate Smith SENWWorthing Striders35.7 
8230:47   Michelle Holdstock V35WHaywards Heath22.1 
8331:05   Ananda Mello Costa V35WBrighton Phoenix36.0 
8431:45   Rachel Williams SENWCrawley23.9 
8532:19   Laura Carter V35WWorthing Striders22.1 
8636:40   Irene Parsley V65WHaywards Heath36.0 
8738:10   Pat CummingsV65WWST  
8838:10   Tracie Brockhurst V45WWorthing Striders35.5 
8939:55   Stefanie Ransley V35WWorthing Striders31.3 
9040:04   Jennifer Denyer V60WHaywards Heath31.4 
9147:00   Collette Stean V45WHailsham35.9 
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:20   Casey Keates U17MChichester18.6 
218:39   Oliver Johnson U17MBrighton Phoenix-0.1 
318:54   Harry Lyne U17MChichester16.6 
419:02   Matthew Herring U17MHastings AC18.7 
519:11   James Martin U17MLewes9.4 
619:22   Tobias Baker U17MLewes8.2 
719:39   Ewan Dallas U17MEast Grinstead15.4 
819:51   Harry Strong U17MLewes9.8 
920:04   Harry Pink U17MChichester/Brighton Phoenix9.3 
1020:26   Tom Stone U17MLewes13.8 
1120:30   Oscar Smith U17MBrighton & Hove26.4 
1220:38   William Kallaway U17MChichester17.4 
1320:40   Sam Jackson U17MLewes13.8 
1420:47   Chris Best U17MHorsham Blue Star20.4 
1521:01   Sam Pink U17MChichester21.1 
1621:14   Liam Rieley U17MEast Grinstead29.3 
1723:02   Ed Evans U17MCrawley23.3 
1823:09   Sam Reading U17MChichester18.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:16   Joe Body U15MHastings AC1.9 
217:37   Ben Collins U15MChichester-2.2 
317:42   Ben Martin U15MLewes2.9 
418:02   Tomer Tarragano U15MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-1.8 
518:25   Luke Campbell U15MChichester10.6 
618:40   Thomas Dean U15MTonbridge16.7 
818:42   Tommy Blanden U15MBrighton & Hove10.6 
Page: 1 2