SEAA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
18 Oct 14
5KXCL 3KXCL ZXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:19Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-1.5 
214:38Gilbert Grundy SENMGuildford & Godalming-4.1 
314:45Tom Austin U23MPoole AC-3.7 
414:46Mitchell Burton SENMBedford & County/Loughborough Students34.7 
514:46Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-3.5 
615:00Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-2.6 
715:06Andrew Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
815:08Simon Heath SENMReading AC-3.5 
915:19Adam Bowman U23MTrent Park17.0 
1015:35Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.2 
1115:42Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.8 
1216:04Chris Norris SENMLondon Heathside0.6 
1316:15Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-0.4 
1416:25Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles11.4 
1516:44David LongleySENMEaling Eagles  
1616:44Tom PockingtonSENMTrent Park Running Club  
1716:47Gary Warren V45MSt. Albans Striders6.2 
1816:55Adam Stirk SENMGuildford & Godalming/Sandhurst0.0 
1917:14Christian Nielsen V35MThames Valley/Denmark5.6 
2017:22Darren Stevens V35MReading AC19.5 
2117:26Russell Price SENMEast London1.3 
2217:30James Dark V35MLondon Heathside13.7 
2317:38Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife16.1 
2417:39Greg Bennett V40MThames Valley8.9 
2517:44Matthew John Birch SENMClapham Chasers18.9 
2618:03Ben CollisonSENMRyston Runners AC  
2718:45Jason Kabel V40MHarrow5.0 
2819:12Martin White V35MEaling Eagles7.5 
2919:28George Choat SENMNewham & Essex Beagles24.9 
3019:51Mervyn Walker V55MThames Valley34.4 
3121:36Matt Lythell SENMGuildford & Godalming19.2 
5KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:43Dara ChesslerSENMNewham & Essex Beagles  
215:01Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-3.4 
315:22Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.1 
415:33Tom Griffiths SENMGuildford & Godalming2.2 
515:33Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave19.3 
615:48Alex Bellew SENMBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-3.4 
715:51Nathan Ditton U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London23.4 
815:54Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-3.0 
916:06Rob Sherwood SENMClapham Chasers0.8 
1016:19Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans12.3 
1116:20Dan Madams V40MLondon Heathside2.5 
1216:20Kieron Sexton SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland-2.3 
1316:52Carl Redondo V35MTrent Park1.2 
1417:13Che Plant V35MRyston/Royal Air Force4.7 
1517:20Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders2.3 
1617:20Charles Edward Maxwell Morris V35MThames Valley/Thames Hare & Hounds9.5 
1717:26Chris Hartley V35MLondon Heathside26.9 
1817:43Rob Myring SENMGuildford & Godalming/Arena 8029.6 
1917:48Christian Rose DaySENMClapham Chasers RC  
2018:13Jason Dodd SENMTrent Park7.3 
2119:14Richard Francis V50MHarrow/Metros21.2 
2219:27Richard Hooley V50MThames Valley9.8 
2319:39Phil Wetton V45MThames Valley21.4 
2419:44Ben Cale SENMEaling Eagles9.2 
2521:10Thomas Martini V35MEaling Eagles9.4 
2621:25Grant Conway V45MEast London13.9 
2721:30Raymond Watts V40MLondon Heathside29.7 
2821:30Unknown RunnerSENMPoole AC  
2924:59Ray Stevens V65MReading AC36.6 
5KXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:10Andy Coley-Maud SENM -5.5 
215:00Kris Gauson SENMInverclyde/Belgrave21.2 
315:24Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-5.0 
415:51Scott Smith-Bannister V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets7.3 
515:52Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill5.8 
616:02Jonathan Dry U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC-0.1 
716:11Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth2.7 
816:14Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London0.5 
916:15Tommy Trees U20MReading AC0.8 
1016:16Wesley Raynbird-Tilbury U23MGuildford & Godalming/Nantwich RC6.3 
1116:35Peter Scannell V35MThames Valley/Ireland20.0 
1216:35Patrick Brown SENMEast London/Orion1.0 
1316:38David Lewis U23MReading AC0.2 
1416:47Adam Kirk-Smith SENMLondon Heathside-4.3 
1516:57Scott Aiken V40MTrent Park1.4 
1617:00Justin Kinsey SENMRyston29.3 
1717:08James Adams SENMGuildford & Godalming2.1 
1817:09Thomas Cursley SENMTrent Park0.6 
1917:24Rachid Afouzar V40MEaling Eagles/Belgium24.1 
2017:26Simon Baptist SENMThames Valley5.2 
2118:21Louis William SENMThames Valley/Zimbabwe29.0 
2219:05Craig Dowie V40MSt. Albans Striders10.9 
2319:59Mike Hindley SENMClapham Chasers36.9 
2420:13Jason Sewards V45MThames Valley18.6 
2520:21Richard Goddard SENMEaling Eagles13.2 
2620:35AN Other      
2722:15Colin Harris V40MPoole AC26.4 
5KXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:12Gus Upton SENMBelgrave8.6 
215:34Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni29.0 
315:34Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.6 
415:35David Kirk SENMReading AC/Reading Uni17.7 
515:42John Sanderson U23MGuildford & Godalming/York Uni-5.0 
615:48Andrew Brooker U23MLondon Heathside6.2 
716:00Massi Dendani U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni14.6 
816:10Tim Haughian SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
916:23Malcolm Tuff V45MRyston/Eastern Masters5.1 
1016:25Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers7.6 
1116:25Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC0.7 
1216:38Nick Sturge SENMTrent Park19.9 
1316:39Steve Norris V45MThames Valley3.0 
1416:41Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders3.1 
1516:46Ricardo Agostinho SENMEaling Eagles6.3 
1617:02Ben Darlow SENMGuildford & Godalming-0.9 
1717:26Shaun Mills SENMClapham Chasers13.2 
1817:39Paul Heaphy V35MThames Valley35.4 
1917:40Stephen Norris V35MHarrow2.1 
2017:49David Kail U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University13.3 
2117:50Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley3.2 
2218:20Jonathan Litchfield V35MLondon Heathside5.6 
2318:47Paul Thompson V45MEast London9.2 
2419:09Oliver Mendelsohn V35MTrent Park29.4 
2520:34Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley5.9 
2625:49Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC27.2 
 
3KXCL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:15Sheena MurphySENWThames Valley Harriers   
212:31Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley0.1 
312:40Inese Avsejeva U23WWest Suffolk35.9 
412:44Rachel Normand SENWSouth London7.1 
512:45Keri Mackenzie SENWBelgrave8.6 
612:45Rebecca Bunting SENWLondon Heathside2.8 
712:56Catherine Lovegrove U23WBelgrave/King's College London39.5 
813:03Rachel Baker SENWExeter5.7 
913:18Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR39.6 
1013:21AN Other      
1113:29Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London1.3 
1213:39Monique Krefting V40WNewbury37.8 
1313:44Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC11.4 
1413:58Frances Crozier SENWClapham Chasers17.3 
1513:59Julie Rayfield V45WReading AC10.9 
1614:01Maire Gorman SENWThames Valley/UCL/Kilmarnock35.3 
1714:04Alice Campbell SENWTrent Park43.1 
1814:20Louisa Pointon SENWLondon Heathside7.6 
1914:20Kelly De-gol V35WRyston31.3 
2015:11Felicity Weston SENWTrent Park40.0 
2115:28Carla Azavedo-George SENWEaling Eagles46.5 
2215:30Sophie Davis SENWClapham Chasers14.9 
2315:52Natasha Cendrowicz V40WHighgate11.3 
2416:08Victoria Brookling V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.2 
2516:33Lisa Grover V35WEaling Eagles29.0 
2617:06Lucy Komaromy SENWClapham Chasers53.8 
3KXCL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:04Kirsty Addy U23WThames Valley10.4 
212:21Fiona Love SENWClapham Chasers/Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni11.6 
312:22Rachel Coe-O'Brien SENWSouth London8.3 
412:23Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave3.3 
512:36Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest5.3 
613:10Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia22.3 
713:18Joanna Mobed U23WThames Valley13.7 
813:20Catherine Jeremiah SENWLondon Heathside/Australia11.3 
913:21Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers9.9 
1013:27Sue FrancisSENWReading AC  
1113:33Alison Heydenrych V35WBelgrave/South Africa46.3 
1213:40Julia Henderson U23WReading AC/Winchester Uni12.5 
1313:46Lucy Till V35WClapham Chasers13.3 
1413:48Celine Bradley SENWLondon Heathside/Ireland5.2 
1514:00Lorena Latisaite SENWRyston17.0 
1614:13Alex Baird SENWTrent Park4.8 
1714:14Victoria RandellSENWClapham Chasers RC  
1814:22Jenny O'Connor V40WNewbury10.6 
1916:21Christine Elliott V40WEaling Eagles19.4 
2018:44Chiedozie RamosSENWClapham Chasers RC  
2118:45Frankie Lynch V50WThames Valley21.6 
2219:05Theodosia Green V50WTrent Park17.6 
2321:07Petrina Gannon SENWEaling Eagles29.3 
3KXCL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:47Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave0.8 
211:52Ni’ia Hothersall SENWLondon Heathside/New Zealand36.5 
311:58Lucie Custance V35WClapham Chasers2.7 
412:01Steph McCall U23WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.1 
512:23Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.2 
612:34Marie French SENWRyston4.1 
712:58Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave4.6 
813:11Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States12.4 
913:13Siana Jones SENWThames Valley17.1 
1013:30Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni-1.0 
1113:51Elinor East SENWLondon Heathside9.3 
1213:59Chloe Blair SENWNewbury21.0 
1314:12Marina Stedman V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.2 
1414:21Ruth Gloster SENWClapham Chasers/Ireland10.0 
1515:27Nikki Hebenstreit SENWClapham Chasers19.3 
1615:32Kim Scofield SENWClapham Chasers16.8 
1715:42Shirley-Ann Dix SENWReading AC17.6 
1816:01Dawn Limbert V45WTrent Park53.2 
1916:04Judit Prior V40WTrent Park18.0 
2016:07Sue Park V50WEaling Eagles13.5 
2116:07Sophie Santry SENWEaling Eagles13.3 
2220:54Christine Munden V40WThames Valley29.4 
 
ZXCL U20M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:20Macauley Delo U20MWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni26.7 
210:36Toby Clyde U20MThames Valley-4.1 
310:46Jack Goss U20MInvicta East Kent8.6 
410:49Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County-1.1 
510:55James McCarthy U20MChiltern-0.3 
611:25Billy Kelsey U20MShaftesbury Barnet20.1 
711:36Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni8.4 
811:58Joel Reed U20MPeterborough25.5 
912:13Nathan Mapperley U20MCamberley2.6 
ZXCL U20M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:48Jake Barraclough U20MBedford & County-1.9 
211:07Cameron McKie U20MWest Suffolk7.6 
311:10Dylan Rigby U20MInvicta East Kent3.8 
411:39Callum Neal U20MChiltern31.8 
511:48Robert Vallance U20MThames Valley-0.8 
611:52Julian Lamy U20MShaftesbury Barnet/France1.2 
712:07Amittai Ben-Israel U20MPeterborough-0.3 
812:38Ollie Leatherdale U20MCamberley38.2 
ZXCL U20M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:00Abel Tsegay U20MInvicta East Kent/Eritrea-0.3 
210:20Sebastian Anthony U20MWest Suffolk-4.3 
310:38Sam Griffiths U20MShaftesbury Barnet4.6 
410:55Matt Bray U20MBedford & County-3.7 
511:19Joseph Aherne U20MChiltern34.2 
611:55Brogan McCawley U20MCamberley-2.2 
712:03Artem Chymbai U20MPeterborough34.6 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:46Will Perkin U17MChiltern-3.1 
210:55James Millett U17MHighgate-0.8 
311:00Matthew Bradly U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.7 
411:07Marco Arcuri U17MBlackheath & Bromley5.4 
511:10James Beeks U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.4 
611:17Charlie Wyllie U17MDorking & Mole Valley-3.7 
711:21Imran Nadew U17MHerne Hill36.8 
811:28Ashley Parker U17MPoole AC28.7 
911:32Jack Linturn U17MBracknell AC35.5 
1011:33Alastair SleemanU17MHighgate Harriers  
1111:34Feysel Nadew U17MHerne Hill11.8 
1211:35Patrick Goffey U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.3 
1311:57Samuel Howell U17MChiltern4.4 
1412:02Aidan Kingman U17MWycombe31.0 
1512:03Jacob Freeborough U17MWest Suffolk0.4 
1612:08Raul Simmons-Perez U17MTrent Park1.9 
1712:20Oliver Pearce U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.6 
1812:24Ciaran Marshall U17MReading AC31.0 
1912:24Matt Pharaoh U17MWalton3.4 
2012:28Oliver Greenstein U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.2 
2112:47William Pope U17MBlackheath & Bromley37.1 
2213:47Cassius Rathbone U17MThames Valley29.1 
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:00Billy Black U17MHerne Hill19.3 
211:04Abel Tadesse U17MHerne Hill11.0 
311:06Terence Fawden U17MHighgate-2.5 
411:14Adam Moore U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.2 
511:27Charlie Davis U17MBlackheath & Bromley-4.7 
611:31Richard Slade U17MChiltern-4.3 
711:35Daniel Weathers U17MWycombe22.7 
811:36Dylan Bardell U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.7 
1011:55Henry Turnbull U17MChiltern39.3 
911:55Joseph Young U17MTrent Park14.2 
1111:56William Cooper U17MBracknell AC37.1 
1212:05Adam Crawford U17MWest Suffolk16.4 
1312:11Adam Stewart U17MHighgate26.7 
1412:14Alexander Khlaf U17MThames Valley18.3 
1512:19Jack Davies U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.3 
1612:25Tom Lowry U17MDorking & Mole Valley37.2 
1712:40Jack Harlowe U17MReading AC34.7 
1813:01Connor Wright U17MPoole AC34.9 
1913:08Cameron Chisholm U17MThames Turbo20.8 
2013:52Paul Taplin U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4