SEAA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
18 Oct 14
5KXCL 3KXCL ZXCL 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:19   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-2.7 
214:38   Gilbert Grundy SENMGuildford & Godalming-0.5 
314:45   Tom Austin U23MPoole AC-2.8 
414:46   Mitchell Burton SENMBedford & County/Loughborough Students30.5 
514:46   Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-3.4 
615:00   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.3 
715:06   Andrew Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
815:08   Simon Heath SENMReading AC-3.5 
915:19   Adam Bowman U23MTrent Park12.8 
1015:35   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police0.6 
1115:42   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.5 
1216:04   Chris Norris SENMLondon Heathside2.1 
1316:15   Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-0.6 
1416:25   Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles7.2 
1516:44   David LongleySENMEaling Eagles  
1616:44   Tom PockingtonSENMTrent Park Running Club  
1716:47   Gary Warren V45MSt. Albans Striders3.5 
1816:55   Adam Stirk SENMGuildford & Godalming/Sandhurst1.1 
1917:14   Christian Nielsen V35MThames Valley/Denmark5.8 
2017:22   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC15.2 
2117:26   Russell Price SENMEast London0.8 
2217:30   James Dark V35MLondon Heathside14.3 
2317:38   Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife12.2 
2417:39   Greg Bennett V40MThames Valley7.1 
2517:44   Matthew John Birch SENMClapham Chasers18.9 
2618:03   Ben CollisonSENMRyston Runners AC  
2718:45   Jason Kabel V40MHarrow5.1 
2819:12   Martin White V35MEaling Eagles4.8 
2919:28   George Choat SENMNewham & Essex Beagles20.6 
3019:51   Mervyn Walker V55MThames Valley29.8 
3121:36   Matt Lythell SENMGuildford & Godalming16.2 
5KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:43   Dara ChesslerSENMNewham & Essex Beagles  
215:01   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC5.5 
315:22   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.7 
415:33   Tom Griffiths SENMGuildford & Godalming-0.3 
515:33   Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave15.2 
615:48   Alex Bellew SENMBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-3.1 
715:51   Nathan Ditton U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London19.2 
815:54   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-2.5 
916:06   Rob Sherwood SENMClapham Chasers0.1 
1016:19   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans8.1 
1116:20   Dan Madams V40MLondon Heathside0.8 
1216:20   Kieron Sexton SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland9.3 
1316:52   Carl Redondo V35MTrent Park0.5 
1417:13   Che Plant V35MRyston/Royal Air Force18.4 
1517:20   Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders2.3 
1617:20   Charles Edward Maxwell Morris V35MThames Valley/Thames Hare & Hounds5.7 
1717:26   Chris Hartley V35MLondon Heathside22.7 
1817:43   Rob Myring SENMGuildford & Godalming/Arena 8025.2 
1917:48   Christian Rose DaySENMClapham Chasers RC  
2018:13   Jason Dodd SENMTrent Park5.1 
2119:14   Richard Francis V50MHarrow/Metros17.2 
2219:27   Richard Hooley V50MThames Valley7.4 
2319:39   Phil Wetton V45MThames Valley17.8 
2419:44   Ben Cale SENMEaling Eagles7.7 
2521:10   Thomas Martini V35MEaling Eagles6.7 
2621:25   Grant Conway V45MEast London11.0 
2721:30   Raymond Watts V40MLondon Heathside25.0 
2821:30   Unknown RunnerSENMPoole AC  
2924:59   Ray Stevens V65MReading AC34.3 
5KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:10   Andy Coley-Maud SENMClapham Chasers-3.2 
215:00   Kris Gauson SENMInverclyde/Belgrave17.1 
315:24   Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-4.6 
415:51   Scott Smith-Bannister V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets4.9 
515:52   Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill6.7 
616:02   Jonathan Dry U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC-0.3 
716:11   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth20.1 
816:14   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London0.9 
916:15   Tommy Trees U20MReading AC21.7 
1016:16   Wesley Tilbury U23MGuildford & Godalming10.3 
1116:35   Peter Scannell V35MThames Valley/Ireland15.7 
1216:35   Patrick Brown SENMEast London/Orion-0.6 
1316:38   David Lewis U23MReading AC-0.5 
1416:47   Adam Kirk-Smith SENMLondon Heathside-2.7 
1516:57   Scott Aiken V40MTrent Park0.7 
1617:00   Justin Kinsey SENMRyston24.9 
1717:08   James Adams SENMGuildford & Godalming1.4 
1817:09   Thomas Cursley SENMTrent Park0.3 
1917:24   Rachid Afouzar V40MEaling Eagles/Belgium20.6 
2017:26   Simon Baptist SENMThames Valley9.5 
2118:21   Louis William SENMThames Valley/Zimbabwe24.5 
2219:05   Craig Dowie V40MSt. Albans Striders9.5 
2319:59   Mike Hindley SENMClapham Chasers32.5 
2420:13   Jason Sewards V45MThames Valley14.6 
2520:21   Richard Goddard SENMEaling Eagles15.8 
2620:35   AN Other      
2722:15   Colin Harris V40MPoole AC22.6 
5KXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:12   Gus Upton SENMBelgrave5.0 
215:34   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni24.8 
315:34   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-0.7 
415:35   David Kirk SENMReading AC/Reading Uni13.5 
515:42   John Sanderson U23MGuildford & Godalming/York Uni-5.0 
615:48   Andrew Brooker U23MLondon Heathside2.0 
716:00   Massi Dendani U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni10.4 
816:10   Tim Haughian SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
916:23   Malcolm Tuff V45MRyston/Eastern Masters5.2 
1016:25   Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers5.6 
1116:25   Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC-0.5 
1216:38   Nick Sturge SENMTrent Park15.6 
1316:39   Steve Norris V45MThames Valley3.8 
1416:41   Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders2.7 
1516:46   Ricardo Agostinho SENMEaling Eagles3.5 
1617:02   Ben Darlow SENMGuildford & Godalming1.8 
1717:26   Shaun Mills SENMClapham Chasers9.5 
1817:39   Paul Heaphy V35MThames Valley30.6 
1917:40   Stephen Norris V35MHarrow0.4 
2017:49   David Kail U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University10.1 
2117:50   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley5.9 
2218:20   Jonathan Litchfield V35MLondon Heathside4.2 
2318:47   Paul Thompson V45MEast London9.3 
2419:09   Oliver Mendelsohn V35MTrent Park25.2 
2520:34   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley6.3 
2625:49   Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC24.3 
 
3KXCL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:15   Sheena MurphySENWThames Valley Harriers   
212:31   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.2 
312:40   Inese Avsejeva U23WWest Suffolk31.4 
412:44   Rachel Normand (was Newstead) SENWSouth London6.1 
512:45   Keri Mackenzie SENWBelgrave4.8 
612:45   Rebecca Bunting SENWLondon Heathside2.2 
712:56   Catherine Lovegrove U23WBelgrave/King's College London34.4 
813:03   Rachel Baker SENWExeter5.8 
913:18   Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR34.7 
1013:21   AN Other      
1113:29   Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London2.6 
1213:39   Monique Krefting V40WNewbury32.1 
1313:44   Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC10.5 
1413:58   Frances Crozier SENWClapham Chasers16.5 
1513:59   Julie Rayfield V45WReading AC11.9 
1614:01   Maire Gorman SENWThames Valley/UCL/Kilmarnock30.8 
1714:04   Alice Campbell SENWTrent Park36.0 
1814:20   Louisa Pointon SENWLondon Heathside8.0 
1914:20   Kelly De-gol V35WRyston27.1 
2015:11   Felicity Weston SENWTrent Park34.2 
2115:28   Carla Azavedo-George SENWEaling Eagles35.4 
2215:30   Sophie Jones SENWClapham Chasers18.7 
2315:52   Natasha Cendrowicz V40WHighgate11.4 
2416:08   Victoria Brookling V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.9 
2516:33   Lisa Grover V35WEaling Eagles27.1 
2617:06   Lucy Komaromy SENWClapham Chasers36.0 
3KXCL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:04   Kirsty Addy U23WThames Valley6.4 
212:21   Fiona Love SENWClapham Chasers/Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni20.6 
312:22   Rachel Coe-O'Brien SENWSouth London9.0 
412:23   Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave2.5 
512:36   Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest4.0 
613:10   Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia18.9 
713:18   Joanna Mobed U23WThames Valley12.3 
813:20   Catherine Jeremiah SENWLondon Heathside/Australia12.1 
913:21   Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers8.0 
1013:27   Sue FrancisSENWReading AC  
1113:33   Alison Heydenrych V35WBelgrave/South Africa36.0 
1213:40   Julia Henderson U23WReading AC/Winchester Uni8.7 
1313:46   Lucy Till V35WClapham Chasers10.6 
1413:48   Celine Bradley SENWLondon Heathside/Ireland2.8 
1514:00   Lorena Latisaite SENWRyston12.7 
1614:13   Alex Baird SENWTrent Park4.6 
1714:14   Victoria RandellSENWClapham Chasers RC  
1814:22   Jenny O'Connor V40WNewbury10.8 
1916:21   Christine Elliott V40WEaling Eagles21.4 
2018:44   Chiedozie RamosSENWClapham Chasers RC  
2118:45   Frankie Lynch V50WThames Valley21.4 
2219:05   Theodosia Green V50WTrent Park16.0 
2321:07   Petrina Gannon SENWEaling Eagles28.6 
3KXCL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:47   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave0.9 
211:52   Ni’ia Hothersall SENWLondon Heathside/New Zealand32.2 
311:58   Lucie Custance V35WClapham Chasers0.8 
412:01   Steph McCall U23WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.9 
512:23   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.7 
612:34   Marie French SENWRyston4.6 
712:58   Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave4.6 
813:11   Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States10.6 
913:13   Siana Jones SENWThames Valley14.0 
1013:30   Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni0.5 
1113:51   Elinor East SENWLondon Heathside14.3 
1213:59   Chloe Blair SENWNewbury17.4 
1314:12   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.8 
1414:21   Ruth Gloster SENWClapham Chasers/Ireland8.8 
1515:27   Nikki Hebenstreit SENWClapham Chasers18.3 
1615:32   Kim Scofield SENWClapham Chasers12.7 
1715:42   Shirley-Ann Dix SENWReading AC13.3 
1816:01   Dawn Limbert V45WTrent Park36.0 
1916:04   Judit Prior V40WTrent Park23.1 
2016:07   Sue Park V50WEaling Eagles12.1 
2116:07   Sophie Santry SENWEaling Eagles10.9 
2220:54   Christine Munden V40WThames Valley27.6 
 
ZXCL U20M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:20   Macauley Delo U20MWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni22.3 
210:36   Toby Clyde U20MThames Valley-1.5 
310:46   Jack Goss U20MInvicta East Kent4.8 
410:49   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County-1.0 
510:55   James McCarthy U20MChiltern-4.1 
611:25   Billy Kelsey U20MShaftesbury Barnet15.8 
711:36   Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni4.4 
811:58   Joel Reed U20MPeterborough21.4 
912:13   Nathan Mapperley U20MCamberley-1.0 
ZXCL U20M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:48   Jake Barraclough U20MBedford & County-0.7 
211:07   Cameron McKie U20MWest Suffolk3.4 
311:10   Dylan Rigby U20MInvicta East Kent1.8 
411:39   Callum Neal U20MChiltern27.6 
511:48   Robert Vallance U20MThames Valley-0.7 
611:52   Julian Lamy U20MShaftesbury Barnet/France1.3 
712:07   Amittai Ben-Israel U20MPeterborough-1.3 
812:38   Ollie Leatherdale U20MCamberley34.2 
ZXCL U20M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:00   Abel Tsegay U20MInvicta East Kent/Eritrea-2.1 
210:20   Sebastian Anthony U20MWest Suffolk-3.0 
310:38   Sam Griffiths U20MShaftesbury Barnet1.4 
410:55   Matt Bray U20MBedford & County-4.3 
511:19   Joseph Aherne U20MChiltern29.9 
611:55   Brogan McCawley U20MCamberley1.3 
712:03   Artem Chymbai U20MPeterborough30.4 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:46   Will Perkin U17MChiltern-3.6 
210:55   James Millett U17MHighgate-2.6 
311:00   Matthew Bradly U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8 
411:07   Marco Arcuri U17MBlackheath & Bromley2.1 
511:10   James Beeks U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.9 
611:17   Charlie Wyllie U17MDorking & Mole Valley-3.5 
711:21   Imran Nadew U17MHerne Hill32.6 
811:28   Ashley Parker U17MPoole AC24.4 
911:32   Jack Linturn U17MBracknell AC31.3 
1011:33   Alastair SleemanU17MHighgate Harriers  
1111:34   Feysel Nadew U17MHerne Hill7.7 
1211:35   Patrick Goffey U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.2 
1311:57   Samuel Howell U17MChiltern1.2 
1412:02   Aidan Kingman U17MWycombe27.0 
1512:03   Jacob Freeborough U17MWest Suffolk-0.8 
1612:08   Raul Simmons-Perez U17MTrent Park0.2 
1712:20   Oliver Pearce U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.3 
1812:24   Ciaran Marshall U17MReading AC31.3 
1912:24   Matt Pharaoh U17MWalton-0.1 
2012:28   Oliver Greenstein U17MShaftesbury Barnet1.0 
2112:47   William Pope U17MBlackheath & Bromley32.8 
2213:47   Cassius Rathbone U17MThames Valley25.1 
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:00   Billy Black U17MHerne Hill15.0 
211:04   Abel Tadesse U17MHerne Hill6.9 
311:06   Terence Fawden U17MHighgate-2.0 
411:14   Adam Moore U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.4 
511:27   Charlie Davis U17MBlackheath & Bromley-3.7 
611:31   Richard Slade U17MChiltern-1.9 
711:35   Daniel Weathers U17MWycombe18.4 
811:36   Dylan Bardell U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.5 
1011:55   Henry Turnbull U17MChiltern35.1 
911:55   Joseph Young U17MTrent Park10.3 
1111:56   William Cooper U17MBracknell AC32.8 
1212:05   Adam Crawford U17MWest Suffolk11.9 
1312:11   Adam Stewart U17MHighgate22.4 
1412:14   Alexander Khlaf U17MThames Valley14.7 
1512:19   Jack Davies U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.0 
1612:25   Tom Lowry U17MDorking & Mole Valley32.9 
1712:40   Jack Harlowe U17MReading AC30.6 
1813:01   Connor Wright U17MPoole AC30.6 
1913:08   Cameron Chisholm U17MThames Turbo16.8 
2013:52   Paul Taplin U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4