Kent County Championships External Results
Hythe
3 Jan 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:31   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-1.8 
232:21   John Gilbert SENMKent-3.8 
332:29   Mike Coleman V35MSouth Kent1.9 
432:40   Tom Cox U23MTonbridge2.7 
532:52   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.4 
633:01   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.2 
733:02   Sam Coombes SENMDartford H-2.2 
833:17   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.2 
933:58   Gareth Anderson SENMKent2.1 
1034:05   Ben Reynolds V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans-0.9 
1134:19   Tim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent10.6 
1234:22   Owen Hind SENMKent-5.0 
1334:23   Tim Lawrence SENMKent0.0 
1434:30   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police0.3 
1534:36   Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone0.5 
1634:53   Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police3.0 
1734:56   Jamie Bryant U23MTonbridge-3.4 
1835:04   James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School-1.3 
1935:06   Nick Wood SENMDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni5.4 
2035:09   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.1 
2135:26   Peter Hogben U23MCanterbury2.7 
2235:30   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-1.3 
2335:33   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-3.1 
2435:53   Gareth Evans V35MBlackheath & Bromley1.1 
2535:58   Andrew Fletcher SENMFolkestone2.9 
2636:00   Richard Newsome V40MSouth Kent0.1 
2736:01   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge0.2 
2836:03   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-0.7 
2936:06   Chris Lloyd U23MTonbridge/UCL33.7 
3036:07   Peter Lighting SENMKent-2.3 
3136:11   Richard Tomlinson V45MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.0 
3236:26   Andrew Pickett SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students-1.0 
3336:36   Nathan Wilkins U23MSerpentine0.0 
3436:38   Daniel Watt SENMTonbridge2.2 
3536:40   Chris Biddle SENMDartford H-0.4 
3636:40   Sam Rigby V35MSouth Kent/London Irish2.3 
3736:43   Andy Howey V50MTunbridge Wells1.3 
3836:44   James Gordon V35MCambridge H21.6 
3936:46   David Evans SENMSerpentine1.0 
4036:53   Glyn Parry V35MKent-0.2 
4137:00   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.4 
4237:01   Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge3.8 
4337:02   Phil Sanders V40MKent2.0 
4437:07   Tim Alexander V35MKent2.0 
4537:31   Mark Penny SENMCambridge H/Police2.9 
4637:37   Craig Sharp V40MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets-1.1 
4737:38   Matthew Britton SENMAshford AC5.9 
4837:50   David Gillett V35MFolkestone1.2 
4937:58   Kevin May V45MBlackheath & Bromley19.6 
5037:58   Fintan Parkinson V35MBlackheath & Bromley4.9 
5138:04   Phil Hoyland SENMFolkestone4.9 
5238:20   Len Reilly V50MKent5.1 
5338:23   Thomas Purnell SENMCanterbury8.9 
5438:27   Stephen O'Brien SENMFolkestone4.2 
5538:29   Jack Wilson SENMKent25.6 
5638:33   David Weekes V45MFolkestone10.0 
5738:38   David Reader V40MCambridge H2.7 
5838:44   Aaron Hughes V40MMaidstone17.2 
5938:47   Kevin Williams V55MAshford AC11.0 
6038:48   Stephen Hobbs V40MCanterbury1.7 
6138:51   Thomas Millard SENMCanterbury-0.6 
6239:01   Simon Fraser V35MTonbridge1.7 
6339:07   Ritchie Leccia V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Army9.7 
6439:09   Arif Merali SENMKent/Ravens City of London2.7 
6539:12   Daniel Stauber SENMKent/Germany9.6 
6639:14   Tony Durey V50MDartford H4.0 
6739:17   Richard Elliot SENMKent4.7 
6839:51   AN Other      
6939:53   Peter Reynolds SENMGreenwich Tritons1.5 
7040:06   John Creane V40MSouth Kent10.4 
7140:09   Simon Howden V40MTunbridge Wells6.4 
7240:11   Ezra Holland V40MMedway & Maidstone27.3 
7340:15   Nebojsa Jovanovic V35MCambridge H5.6 
7440:20   Luke Armitage V50MKent/Southern Counties Vets7.6 
7540:28   Richard Fanning V40MSerpentine16.1 
7640:33   Steve Smythe V55MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.3 
7740:37   Daniel Walsh SENMIstead & Ifield4.1 
7840:39   Jon Fish V35MBexley5.4 
7940:41   Martin Jenner SENMBexley7.8 
8040:45   Matthew Harvey SENMTonbridge10.8 
8140:49   Gareth Williams V45MMedway & Maidstone4.2 
8240:51   Andrew Noble V50MFolkestone/Southern Counties Vets3.8 
8340:55   Simon Whitaker V45MTunbridge Wells12.4 
8440:58   Will Downey V40MCambridge H31.1 
8541:01   Peter Griffiths V50MBexley14.2 
8641:12   Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H4.2 
8741:37   Jonathan Hobbs U23MAshford AC6.6 
8841:42   Simon Neville V50MKeswick/Greenwich Tritons9.6 
8941:58   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H5.1 
9042:10   Yiannis Christodoulou SENMCanterbury5.3 
9142:37   AN Other      
9242:39   Derek George V40MIstead & Ifield5.9 
9342:42   Matthew Clark V45MTunbridge Wells8.5 
9442:45   Martin Smith V35MBexley2.3 
9542:49   Alan Newman V60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets8.9 
9642:50   Kevin Draper V45MWeald Tri18.1 
9743:04   Steve Lawrence V40MBexley14.7 
9843:07   Tom Ralph SENMGreenwich Tritons7.2 
9943:09   Tim Warren V40MFolkestone9.6 
10043:17   Bob Fursey V50MMedway & Maidstone7.3 
10143:18   Andrew Joad V50MTunbridge Wells12.2 
10243:21   Richard Ellison V35MMaidstone14.9 
10343:24   David Smyth V60MFolkestone17.0 
10443:32   Gideon Franklin V50MDulwich10.8 
10543:35   Grant Beerling V50MCambridge H10.0 
10643:37   Robert White V40MDartford RR2.9 
10743:38   Peter Butler V55MDartford RR11.5 
10843:42   Martin Loy V35MWeald Tri13.8 
10943:53   Mark Pywell V40MIstead & Ifield/Met Police8.1 
11044:05   Stephen Austin V55MTunbridge Wells9.8 
11144:20   David Willumsen V45MTonbridge35.7 
11244:33   Andrew Cuff V35MGreenwich Tritons36.0 
11344:37   Simon Read V50MMaidstone11.1 
11444:39   Mark WildV40MPaddock Wood AC  
11544:41   Adrian Moody V50MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets8.1 
11644:47   Alun Rodgers V45MMedway & Maidstone4.9 
11744:52   Mark Weber V50MLarkfield21.2 
11845:08   Robert Davison V60MCanterbury15.1 
11945:27   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield7.2 
12045:41   Will Withecombe SENMBeckenham3.7 
12145:47   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H10.4 
12246:02   Phillip Heathfield SENMAshford AC12.8 
12346:02   Gerard O'Sullivan V45MAshford AC3.8 
12446:07   Glyn Pallister V45MMedway & Maidstone10.5 
12546:09   Rod Harrington V45MCroydon/Blackheath & Bromley9.4 
12646:23   Gary Jones V45MWeald Tri22.2 
12746:42   Duncan Hussey V45MDulwich18.2 
12846:58   Glen Ridout V55MDartford RR15.6 
12947:08   Clive Allon V50MFolkestone12.9 
13047:20   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells10.0 
13147:26   Andrew Farrant V55MCanterbury17.9 
13247:28   Ted Aston V50MKent17.8 
13347:35   Nick Park V40MKent31.7 
13447:50   Ian Taylor V50MBlackheath & Bromley11.4 
13547:51   Michael Gallyer-Barnett V45MInvicta East Kent10.0 
13648:09   James Eaton SENMWeald Tri24.7 
13748:16   Darren Harger V40MIstead & Ifield9.9 
13848:45   Andy Page V50MTunbridge Wells19.1 
13949:13   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge17.0 
14049:30   Ian Marshall V65MCambridge H19.6 
14149:33   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
14249:57   Richard Allen SENMWeald Tri19.5 
14350:05   Jonathan Hunter V50MBexley10.5 
14450:46   Spenser LaneV45MKent AC  
14550:47   Nigel Bulmer V45MBlackheath & Bromley9.2 
14650:56   Neil Godden V60MCanterbury26.6 
14751:10   Patrick Austin V45MCambridge H16.2 
14851:19   Stephen King SENMFolkestone16.2 
14951:28   Tom Clench SENMBexley21.6 
15051:47   Peter Hadley V65MCambridge H16.4 
15152:49   Mark Newell V55MCambridge H/Uknetrunner21.8 
15253:06   John M Cooper V55MCanterbury/Police19.8 
15353:45   Robert Coombes V65MDartford H30.8 
15454:38   Ed Hadlow V70MKent17.1 
15556:29   Vernon Thomas V70MGreenwich Tritons20.4 
15657:25   Colin Carpenter V60MMedway & Maidstone20.1 
15758:19   Jason William Beaney V50MIstead & Ifield17.9 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:24   Abel Tsegay U20MInvicta East Kent/Eritrea-1.7 
220:47   George Duggan U20MTonbridge-3.4 
321:02   Maximilian Nicholls U20MTonbridge/King's College London-3.6 
421:44   Jack Goss U20MInvicta East Kent3.1 
522:06   Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge-4.3 
622:23   Alex Howard U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-1.7 
722:30   Miles Weatherseed U20MTonbridge/Judd School-4.6 
822:51   Thomas Wright U20MBexley/Medway Uni-1.2 
923:05   Ben Matthews U20MBexley16.8 
1023:16   William Stockwell U20MInvicta East Kent/Newcastle Uni6.5 
1123:23   Michael Ellis U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.6 
1223:37   Robert Boylin U20MTonbridge26.5 
1323:44   Alex Cameron U20MDartford H-0.5 
1423:56   Will Whitmore U20MTonbridge/Judd School22.3 
1524:01   Peter Laing U20MTonbridge15.2 
1624:10   Joseph O'Hara U20MBexley-3.4 
1724:21   Connor Burford U20MDartford H3.6 
1824:41   Dylan Rigby U20MInvicta East Kent3.2 
1925:15   Mark Coates U20MTonbridge7.2 
2025:42   Michael Jarvis U20MDartford H/Plymouth Uni13.0 
2125:52   Ben Hall U20MInvicta East Kent2.3 
2227:03   James Sieloff U20MNewington/Newington21.4 
2329:05   Bobby Harrop U20MInvicta East Kent30.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:35   Alex Yee U17MKent-4.9 
221:34   Alasdair Kinloch U17MTonbridge-3.4 
321:37   Jake Berry U17MMedway & Maidstone5.5 
421:45   Jamie Goodge U17MTonbridge-2.2 
521:51   Stuart Brown U17MTonbridge1.3 
622:52   Joss Barber U17MBlackheath & Bromley-0.3 
723:27   Marco Arcuri U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
823:47   Jamie Atkins U17MDartford H11.3 
923:48   Toby Ralph U17MTonbridge-2.8 
1024:08   Declan Greaves U17MAshford AC12.7 
1124:11   Oliver Dunn U17MTonbridge9.0 
1224:18   Thomas Foster U17MCambridge H8.3 
1324:31   Oisin Brennan U17MKent24.8 
1424:32   Cameron Payas U17MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-3.2 
1524:32   Bayley Massey U17MCambridge H-0.8 
1624:45   Thomas Platts U17MInvicta East Kent11.7 
1724:47   Callum Brooks U17MMedway & Maidstone11.8 
1824:51   Jamie Carley U17MInvicta East Kent20.1 
1924:58   Samuel Willcox U17MCambridge H22.8 
2025:00   Luc Legon U17MBexley/Cambridge H9.3 
2125:02   Alexander Lindfield U17MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone0.3 
2225:06   Aleksander Wiltshire U17MBlackheath & Bromley22.4 
2326:04   Maxwell Phillips U17MMedway & Maidstone6.3 
2426:27   Andrey Brightwell U17MDartford H23.8 
2527:16   Max Read U17MMedway & Maidstone1.5 
2627:33   Marley Godden U17MMedway & Maidstone-2.2 
2727:42   William Pope U17MBlackheath & Bromley31.1 
2829:03   James Crawley U17MBlackheath & Bromley16.0 
2930:32   Bertie Harrington U17MBlackheath & Bromley2.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:49   James Puxty U15MTonbridge-2.1 
215:57   Noah Armitage-Hookes U15MCambridge H-2.4 
315:59   Daniel Blades U15MTonbridge7.4 
416:06   Alfie Armitage-Hookes U15MCambridge H20.4 
516:18   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U15MTonbridge-1.2 
616:21   Christopher Ho U15MS Factor/Kent9.1 
716:33   Jacques Cunningham Marsh U15MMedway & Maidstone-1.7 
816:43   Tom Simpson U15MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons1.9 
916:46   Daniel Seagrove U15MTonbridge0.9 
1016:47   Jack Payton U15MMedway & Maidstone18.4 
1116:47   Angus Harrington U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-4.9 
1216:49   Lewis Mills U15MBlackheath & Bromley-2.1 
1316:50   Lucas Taylor-Costin U15MDartford H-2.6 
1416:54   Samuel Crick U15MTonbridge1.8 
1516:55   James Stoney U15MTonbridge1.8 
1616:59   Alex Kavanagh U15MThanet RR25.5 
1717:11   Charles Crick U15MTonbridge-2.9 
1817:15   Henry-James Cowie U15MBlackheath & Bromley13.9 
1917:27   Josh Richards U15MThanet RR19.7 
2017:28   Callum Myatt U15MBlackheath & Bromley-2.0 
2117:37   Terrence Meier U15MKent Schs22.3 
2217:42   Marcus Etheridge U15MInvicta East Kent0.7 
2317:50   Hamish Johnstone U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs32.1 
2417:55   Quinn Austin U15MMedway & Maidstone2.4 
2518:00   Oscar Hussey U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich0.6 
2618:03   Benedict Brooks U15MTonbridge/Judd School8.4 
2718:05   George Pope U15MBlackheath & Bromley20.6 
2818:08   Coleman Corry U15MBlackheath & Bromley9.2 
2918:20   Jacob Coward U15MMedway & Maidstone25.7 
3018:22   Lewis Stickings U15MBlackheath & Bromley30.4 
3118:25   Marshall Smith U15MAshford AC-3.1 
3218:27   James Thompson U15MTonbridge16.7 
3318:28   Evan Hine U15MKent Schs17.3 
3418:35   Harry Brown U15MTonbridge4.9 
3518:39   Charlie Tomkins U15MDartford H11.1 
3618:47   Charles George U15MPaddock Wood1.1 
3718:56   Charlie Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley10.5 
3818:59   Connor Owen U15MAshford AC20.4 
3919:05   Matthew Roach U15MBexley29.2 
4019:07   Reece Miles U15MCambridge H8.2 
4119:07   Michael Ben-EliezerU15MBeech Grove Academy  
Page: 1 2 3