Will Bolton Memorial Relays (4 x 4K) External Results
Sparrows Den
13 Sep 14
ZXC ZXCL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:50   Eva Holland U11WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch9.0 
24:52   Maxim Bragin U11MKent Schs16.0 
35:00   Christo Chilton U11MHerne Hill0.3 
45:11   Ollie Croll U11MTonbridge13.2 
55:21   Annabella Bailey U11WHerne Hill10.8 
65:28   Douglas Aikman U11MCroydon4.9 
75:28   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U11WCroydon3.9 
85:42   Sasha Howard U11WCroydon12.2 
95:45   Lily MeersU11WBlackheath Acc.   
105:57   Ciaran RogersU11M   
116:04   Amber Croll U11WTonbridge15.6 
126:07   Toby HenbestU11M   
136:10   Shanice Daley U11WHerne Hill28.0 
146:13   Kai BaileyU11W   
156:33   Holly Perks U11WCroydon Running Sisters/Croydon11.1 
166:48   Caitlin Chilton U11WHerne Hill28.9 
177:10   Molly WorleyU11W   
 
ZXCL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:55   Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-3.8 
213:07   George Duggan U17MTonbridge-2.3 
313:10   Peter Chambers U20MCroydon/UCL-2.6 
413:12   William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley-4.0 
513:42   Stuart Brown U17MTonbridge2.8 
613:53   Joss Barber U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.1 
714:01   Daniel Kennedy U23MBlackheath & Bromley0.3 
814:08   Chris Minns V40MBeckenham11.8 
914:10   Toby Ralph U17MTonbridge-1.5 
1014:17   Alex Cameron U20MDartford H0.9 
1114:43   Billy Casserley SENMSouth London0.2 
1214:46   Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni-0.6 
1315:05   Vic Maughn V50MHerne Hill/Veterans3.6 
1415:15   Matthew Emmerson U15MKent Schs18.5 
1515:37   Carole Coulon V35WBlackheath & Bromley/France6.3 
1615:39   Richard Owen V50MTonbridge32.4 
1716:06   Steve Keywood V50MTonbridge6.1 
1816:07   Neil Aikman V40MCroydon7.2 
1916:12   Mark Coates U20MTonbridge3.0 
2016:14   Melanie Edwards SENWDulwich11.8 
2116:16   Mark Watling V55MBlackheath & Bromley35.5 
2216:22   Joseph Watts SENMTonbridge3.7 
2316:27   Martin Cunningham.SENMPetts Wood Runners  
2416:29   Graeme Drysdale V45MStriders of Croydon3.2 
2516:32   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U15WTonbridge8.3 
2616:33   Jack MarschSENMSevenoaks School   
2716:34   Steven Garden V35MOrpington18.8 
2816:35   Mick Jones V50MBlackheath & Bromley20.0 
2916:35   Mary James V35WSouth London2.4 
3016:36   Thomas SharpSENMTonbridge AC  
3116:44   Matthew CollinsSENMSevenoaks School   
3217:06   Paul TurnerSENMSevenoaks School   
3317:08   Hugh Balfour V60MDulwich7.7 
3417:27   Shannon Riskey U15WBlackheath & Bromley30.4 
3517:29   Tony Cohen V45MTonbridge13.3 
3617:31   Iain SwatonSENMBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
3717:34   Richard Harper V50MBeckenham10.8 
3817:35   Ivea LobaciuteSENWHerne Hill Harriers   
3917:39   Jo BradySENWDulwich Mixed Team  
4017:51   Joanna Clowes U15WBlackheath & Bromley25.8 
4117:57   Nigel Bush V55MSouth London28.0 
4217:58   Tessa BilluxSENWSouth London  
4318:04   Joesphine ThompsonSENWStriders of Croydon  
4418:09   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge11.3 
4518:11   Andrew Del Nevo V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
4618:15   David Carton V55MBlackheath & Bromley17.7 
4718:16   Robin Jamieson V65MStriders of Croydon33.1 
4818:39   John Fenwick V65MBlackheath & Bromley20.6 
4918:50   Emily Monkhouse U17WSevenoaks36.0 
5019:05   Delphine Benezet V35WBeckenham36.0 
5119:05   Isobel SpenceSENWSevenoaks School  
5219:36   Tim Cooke V50MSouth London17.1 
5319:43   Vivienne Greig V50WBeckenham/Unattached23.8 
5419:47   Abigail Kingston SENWBlackheath & Bromley34.6 
5520:41   Becky NoakesSENWOrpington RR  
5620:48   Jules Del Nevo V40WCroydon16.1 
5723:32   Yvonne Fernandez BonnerSENWCroydon Harriers  
5825:29   Graeme BowyerSENMStriders of Croydon  
ZXCL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:02   Tom Cox U23MTonbridge3.2 
213:15   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-3.8 
313:38   Andrew Pickett SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students-0.5 
413:42   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-0.7 
513:52   Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-2.5 
613:57   Mark Plackett U20MCroydon29.7 
714:25   Robert Boylin U17MTonbridge28.0 
814:59   Jessica Keene U15WBlackheath & Bromley4.6 
915:00   Oliver Harding U17MTonbridge/Judd School23.0 
1015:07   Hamish Wyatt U17MTonbridge33.8 
1115:08   Charlie Davis U15MBlackheath & Bromley-3.1 
1215:36   Andy Wood V50MTonbridge6.3 
1315:39   Peter Mills U17MTonbridge35.4 
1415:45   John Foss V55MSouth London5.9 
1515:47   Alan Burn V45MCroydon3.5 
1615:50   Colin Hann SENMStriders of Croydon33.9 
1716:05   Euan WilliamsSENMSevenoaks School   
1816:09   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V45MTonbridge5.1 
1916:15   Andy Tucker V45MBlackheath & Bromley11.8 
2016:23   Sian Driscoll U17WTonbridge20.3 
2116:41   Alexander Patton SENMSevenoaks32.1 
2216:49   Dane Lawrence.SENMCroydon Harriers  
2316:49   Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon7.7 
2416:56   Paul Fletcher V40MJP Morgan/Beckenham10.6 
2516:57   Andrew Lawes V55MBlackheath & Bromley9.1 
2617:03   Andrea Pickup V40WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans9.4 
2717:10   Stevie Lawrence U17WCroydon3.1 
2817:15   Colin Cotton V65MStriders of Croydon23.0 
2917:19   Jennifer Neal V40WBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers13.5 
3017:20   AN Other      
3117:28   Stephen J Winfield V50MBeckenham30.2 
3217:34   Pippa Major V45WSouth London11.0 
3317:42    DerhamSENMCroydon Harriers  
3417:44   Kirandeep Marsh U17WTonbridge1.5 
3517:50   Pam InelaSENWSouth London  
3617:53   Hannah Czarnowski U17WTonbridge19.8 
3718:01   Gary Sullivan V55MDulwich7.7 
3818:05   Shaun BreaSENMSouth London Harriers  
3918:13   Jenny Leng.SENWPetts Wood Runners  
4018:34   Scott Bulmer U15MBlackheath & Bromley22.4 
4118:36   Cornelia BentsenSENWSevenoaks School  
4218:55   Donna Mewis V45WBeckenham8.3 
4319:01   Mary Guy U15WBlackheath & Bromley33.5 
4419:04   Steve BeamontSENMOrpington RR  
4519:07   Jenny Barraclough SENWHerne Hill16.2 
4619:11   Nick Swatton V50MHerne Hill14.6 
4719:15   Steve Rigby V50MSouth London18.1 
4819:51   Nigel Bulmer V45MBlackheath & Bromley7.9 
4920:05   Ollie CrossSENMSevenoaks School   
5020:05   Emma Rowland U20WBlackheath & Bromley13.7 
5120:05   Laura Vincent SENWDulwich9.9 
5220:33   Will Slack V55MBlackheath & Bromley16.1 
5320:47   Angela Loesher-montalSENWSevenoaks School  
5421:08   Emma Avis V45WTonbridge35.3 
5521:08   Gary Duggan V45MTonbridge  
5621:45   Fiona Noakes V40WOrpington25.8 
5722:09   Linda Daniel V50WStriders of Croydon14.7 
5823:28   Alice Langton V35WBeckenham34.4 
ZXCL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:46   Charlie Joslin-Allen U20MTonbridge-2.1 
213:54   Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge25.2 
314:04   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni6.4 
414:11   Chris Biddle SENMDartford H0.1 
514:16   Michael Ellis U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.5 
614:39   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London10.5 
715:03   Steve TaylorSENMOrpington RR  
815:09   Justin Macenhill V40MStriders of Croydon17.1 
915:15   Jordan Saul U20MTonbridge5.4 
1015:26   Simon Carter V35MBeckenham3.9 
1115:27   Tom Desborough U17MBlackheath & Bromley2.0 
1215:30   Samuel Avis U17MTonbridge10.7 
1315:31   Alastair HerdSENMSevenoaks School   
1415:32   Daniel Ryan SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students36.0 
1515:32   David Beadle V45MBlackheath & Bromley6.3 
1615:42   Patrick Lucas U20MCroydon/Loughborough Students-1.5 
1716:04   Eberhard Prill V50MDulwich/Germany7.5 
1816:05   Rory AlexanderSENMSevenoaks School   
1916:33   Leah Louise Everson U17WBlackheath & Bromley11.9 
2016:38   Mark WatlingSENMUnattached  
2116:40   Alice Ralph U15WTonbridge18.3 
2216:41   Tony MarranSENMHerne Hill Harriers  
2316:45   Paul Stanford V45MStriders of Croydon21.3 
2416:52   Paul Hale V40MTonbridge34.7 
2516:58   Neil Aikman V40MCroydon7.2 
2617:00   Jane Bradshaw V40WBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
2717:10   Amy Billups U17WSouth London4.5 
2817:13   Sarah CrollSENWTonbridge AC  
2917:16   Chloe Bird U20WTonbridge5.2 
3017:24   Samantha Whiting V35WHerne Hill12.3 
3117:27   Daniel Bugden.SENMPetts Wood Runners  
3217:29   James Moore V40MCroydon4.9 
3317:38   Adrian Stocks V40MBlackheath & Bromley8.1 
3417:40   Bertie Harrington U17MCroydon3.5 
3517:44   Nick Lee V50MTonbridge23.7 
3617:48   Paul TurnerSENMSevenoaks School   
3718:09   Mick MannSENMDulwich Mixed Team  
3818:17   Andy Collins V45MSouth London7.5 
3918:28   Chloe Kibblewhite U15WBlackheath & Bromley27.5 
4018:38   Frances UpcockSENMSouth London Harriers  
4118:42   Otto NewlandSENMSevenoaks School   
4219:02   Emma MitchellSENWBeckenham Running Club  
4319:06   Barry Wetherilt V55MBlackheath & Bromley12.2 
4419:17   Keith Brown.SENMCroydon Harriers  
4519:19   Georgina PowellSENWSevenoaks School  
4619:20   Emilia Hope U15WTonbridge24.1 
4719:31   Neil Roberts V40MBlackheath & Bromley32.7 
4819:33   Andrew Hinds V60MBeckenham15.6 
4919:47   Leah Louise Everson U17WBlackheath & Bromley11.9 
5019:49   Joanne Shelton-Pereda V35WDulwich15.5 
5119:55   Rachel Fagg V40WTonbridge11.3 
5220:07   Lorna Clowes U20WBlackheath & Bromley11.5 
5320:13   Debra Bourne V45WStriders of Croydon13.9 
5420:20   Helen Gilbert SENWOrpington20.0 
5520:44   Mona ArlottSENWBeckenham Running Club  
5621:03   Miriam De Souza V40WCroydon16.4 
5721:49   Andrea OwletSENWSouth London  
5822:17   Julian Spencer-Wood V60MKent/Striders of Croydon8.1 
ZXCL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:55   Sam Coombes SENMDartford H/Kent-1.6 
213:25   Alex Howard U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-0.4 
313:26   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge0.2 
413:33   Scott MajorSENMSouth London Harriers   
513:34   Peter Chambers U20MCroydon/UCL-2.6 
613:49   James Taylor U23MTonbridge/Judd School-0.8 
713:53   Nathan Marsh U20MTonbridge/Leeds Uni-1.2 
814:06   Fintan Parkinson V35MBlackheath & Bromley4.9 
914:41   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-0.7 
1014:45   Ernie Hann SENMStriders of Croydon8.5 
1114:50   Ben Murphy U17MTonbridge-4.5 
1214:51   David Brown SENMCroydon3.6 
1314:57   Kieran O’DohertySENMBeckenham Running Club  
1414:58   Edwin Mccormack SENMDulwich12.1 
1515:02   Jamie BrownSENMTonbridge AC  
1615:06   Kelsey Fuss U15WBlackheath & Bromley19.8 
1715:16   Matthew ProctorSENMSevenoaks School   
1815:28   David Chambers.SENMCroydon Harriers  
1915:41   Robert BatesSENMSevenoaks School   
2015:44   Dave Adam V45MHerne Hill3.0 
2116:14   Bill Arnold V50MSouth London5.8 
2216:16   Steve Georgiadis V50MOrpington5.9 
2316:21   Pippa Major V45WSouth London11.0 
2416:45   Ruth Hutton V45WSouth London7.0 
2516:47   Alexander Patton SENMSevenoaks32.1 
2616:48   Alexis Tobin V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Ireland9.8 
2716:50   Ian Montgomery V45MBlackheath & Bromley8.8 
2816:51   Andy Perks V40MStriders of Croydon3.8 
2916:51   Darren Woods SENMStriders of Croydon5.9 
3016:59   Claire Sutton SENWBeckenham10.1 
3117:02   Andrew Breese.SENMPetts Wood Runners  
3217:02   Sophie Foreman U20WTonbridge/Warwick Uni19.7 
3317:05   Nicola Richmond V40WDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans10.9 
3417:15   William Pope U15MBlackheath & Bromley32.6 
3517:31   James RobsonSENMSevenoaks School   
3617:32   Nicolas Corry V40MBlackheath & Bromley13.4 
3717:37   Cain Bradley V50MTonbridge11.8 
3817:54   Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles U17WTonbridge10.5 
3917:57   Toby Kent V45MSouth London10.4 
4017:57   Iain Swatton V45MBlackheath & Bromley12.9 
4117:57   Chris Pike V60MBlackheath & Bromley13.5 
4217:59   Stephanie Upton V45WStriders of Croydon10.1 
4318:12   Claire Robinson V40WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
4418:18   Andrea Pickup V40WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans9.4 
4518:36   Rod Harrington V45MCroydon9.8 
4618:37   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge18.2 
4719:00   Emily Hale U15WTonbridge5.4 
4819:33   Carl CrollSENMTonbridge AC  
4919:33   Nicola Howard V45WBeckenham22.8 
5019:45   Molly Dent U15WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
5120:09   Anna WoodwardSENWSevenoaks School  
5220:40   Amy Mead U17WSevenoaks  
5320:53   Helen Cohen V45WTonbridge17.7 
5421:14   Francesca Pickup U15WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
5521:27   Stuart WilsonSENMBeckenham Running Club  
5621:35   Sarah Allen V50WHerne Hill16.7 
5721:35   Louise BakerSENWOrpington RR  
5821:37   Isobel Harrington V50WCroydon18.4 
ZXCL U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 11:21   Oscar Millard U13MHerne Hill10.3 
Page: 1 2