Destination Basingstoke Hampshire League External Results
Reading
10 Jan 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:41   Danny Davis U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District12.5 
227:45   Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.4 
327:47   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.2 
427:49   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-0.8 
528:10   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC14.9 
628:43   Jonathon Roberts U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-3.6 
728:45   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.9 
828:57   Tom Austin U23MPoole AC-2.7 
929:03   Jermaine Mays SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.6 
1029:04   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.5 
1129:05   Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.5 
1229:10   Rowan Preece U20MTaunton/St. Mary's Uni10.7 
1329:12   Simon Heath SENMReading AC-3.5 
1429:14   Brendan O'Connor U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.7 
1529:20   Matthew Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.2 
1629:38   Ben Bradley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.4 
1729:42   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.9 
1829:46   Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-2.0 
1929:52   M BecettSENMSouthampton  
2029:59   James Baker V35MChichester-3.6 
2130:02   Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni0.8 
2230:03   Luc Jolly SENMReading RR/Reading AC-1.0 
2330:03   Alexander Hamilton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.6 
2430:05   Tony Carter SENMTyne Bridge/Reading RR3.4 
2530:07   Mark Worringham V35MReading RR-1.1 
2630:15   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-0.3 
2730:21   Zack Lahlal U20MVictory/Havant2.1 
2830:24   Stephen Reid U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students-1.6 
2930:24   Calum Upton U20MWinchester-1.3 
3030:28   Josh Cole SENMBournemouth/Durham Uni0.6 
3130:30   Scott Smith-Bannister V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets2.9 
3230:36   Macgregor Cox U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
3330:47   Mark Symes V45MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
3430:58   William Davies SENMAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
3530:59   Simon Munro SENMBournemouth7.4 
3631:06   Tommy Trees U20MReading AC19.7 
3731:10   Daniel Mulryan U20MPoole Runners/Oxford Uni-4.3 
3831:20   Anthony ClarkSENMBournemouth  
3931:23   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester4.5 
4031:39   Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.9 
4131:48   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District5.0 
4231:54   Joseph Kirton U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni16.5 
4331:56   Oliver Nokes SENMVictory/Royal Navy3.6 
4431:59   Matthew Gordon U23MHavant1.8 
4532:11   Ryan Walbridge U20MWimborne12.6 
4632:13   Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover3.3 
4732:14   Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni2.3 
4832:17   Rupert Shute V35MReading RR15.9 
4932:18   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans5.9 
5032:21   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton2.5 
5132:23   Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC-1.2 
5232:23   Chris Neil U23MAndover/Bath Uni30.7 
5332:25   Brogan McCawley U20MCamberley-0.3 
5432:26   Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.7 
5532:28   Brian Underwood V35MPoole AC1.6 
5632:32   Jim Bennett V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets5.6 
5732:33   David Cross SENMPoole Runners1.7 
5832:33   Matt Suter U23MLewes/Victory/Haywards Heath6.0 
5932:34   Tom Cully U20MSouthampton-0.8 
6032:35   Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR1.4 
6132:39   Mark Saunders V35MReading RR3.3 
6232:42   Michael Gates SENMPoole AC20.3 
6332:51   Robert Tan SENMReading RR/Reading AC0.9 
6432:53   Laurence Skidmore U20MReading AC1.1 
6532:54   Chris Dewey V45MAndover1.6 
6633:06   Robin Copestick V35MBournemouth11.4 
6733:10   Paul Gaylor V45MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
6833:21   Steve Brett V40MAndover2.7 
6933:24   Steven Haggerty V45MWight Tri/Southampton7.8 
7033:26   Paul Mitchinson V35MVictory/Havant0.0 
7133:27   Ross Smith V35MBournemouth3.2 
7233:29   Darren Bradley V45MCamberley1.9 
7333:36   Boe Harper SENMStubbington Green20.8 
7433:38   Nigel Rogerson V40MPoole AC3.3 
7533:47   Ian Luke V40MPoole Runners3.6 
7633:50   James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College2.0 
7733:56   Zippy 🤐 Grice V40MAldershot, Farnham & District6.0 
7834:08   Bruce Thomas SENMAldershot, Farnham & District22.4 
7934:13   Adrian Fautly U20MHorsham Blue Star/Portsmouth Uni3.5 
8034:14   R O'BrianSENMReading Roadrunners  
8134:19   Chris Chambers V45MEastleigh RC4.2 
8234:21   John Gore V50MWinchester28.0 
8334:24   Edward Gurney V40MWinchester4.4 
8434:26   James Ratcliffe V45MAldershot, Farnham & District11.2 
8534:31   Alex Hurrell U23MPortsmouth Uni4.0 
8634:33   Douglas Brisco V60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army9.1 
8734:40   N O'DowdV50MEastleigh RC  
8834:43   J ColeSENMReading Roadrunners  
8934:47   Leslie Cupis V50MRyde3.7 
9034:50   Chris Hall V50MStubbington Green7.6 
9134:50   Jonathan Prest V50MWinchester10.7 
9234:53   Neil Glendon V40MOverton5.1 
9334:55   Max ToveySENMUniversity of Portsmouth  
9434:55   James Wallace V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham0.7 
9534:56   Peter Sansome V35MWinchester0.5 
9634:57   Mark Hayter SENMEastleigh RC5.7 
9734:58   Tom Blackwell V35MRyde10.4 
9834:59   Fergal Donnelly V40MReading RR4.7 
9935:05   Peter Mitchell V40MWinchester2.2 
10035:06   Robert Carter V40MWinchester5.9 
10135:09   Stuart Searle SENMOverton6.1 
10235:17   Robert Murray SENMHardley13.8 
10335:30   Jaime Del Campo SENMAldershot, Farnham & District13.3 
10435:40   Rohan Chaffey SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.5 
10535:44   Adam CowlardSENMUniversity of Portsmouth  
10635:45   Richard Guy Smith V35MAldershot, Farnham & District4.7 
10735:47   Keith Vallis V45MOverton10.1 
10835:47   Daniel Black SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.4 
10935:54   Keith CurwoodV40MWight Tri  
11036:02   Roland Baxter U20MPortsmouth Uni22.8 
11136:07   Richard Clifford V40MOverton9.0 
11236:11   Brendan Cottrell V40MAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
11336:12   Ashley Middlewick SENMReading RR1.9 
11436:14   Nicholas Kenchington V50MBournemouth14.3 
11536:20   S WhitlockSENMOverton Harriers  
11636:26   Peat Allan V45MWinchester5.2 
11736:33   Matthew Harwood V35MReading AC8.2 
11836:37   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC13.1 
11936:39   Andrew Kellaway V45MHardley15.7 
12036:40   Edward Naish U20MCity of Salisbury32.5 
12136:43   G RennieV60MReading Roadrunners  
12236:47   Andrew McDonald V40MReading AC4.4 
12336:50   Nigel Duke V45MFleet & Crookham10.2 
12436:50   Rob Ralls V35MSouthampton9.4 
12536:54   A ChalwinV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
12637:00   Ian Giggs SENMReading RR3.9 
12737:06   Chris WilsonU20MUniversity of Portsmouth  
12837:15   Stephen Horton V50MPoole AC19.0 
12937:16   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners8.2 
13037:17   Mickael Hegesippe V40MSandhurst/Fleet & Crookham6.3 
13137:34   Tony Davies V60MAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters23.3 
13237:39   Andrew Driver V45MFleet & Crookham21.5 
13337:41   Nicholas Howard SENMReading AC23.6 
13437:45   David Sullivan V50MEastleigh RC9.9 
13537:48   Ollie Jones U20MPortsmouth Uni26.2 
13637:50   Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.6 
13738:12   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
13838:24   T ClementsSENMStubbington Green Runners  
13938:29   J CoulsonV40MWinchester & District  
14038:37   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
14138:40   P SandilandV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
14238:45   Adrian SmithSENMUniversity of Portsmouth  
14338:53   Mike CowhamSENMBournemouth  
14438:53   David Symmonds V50MHavant5.2 
14538:54   Peter Kingswell-Farr V50MWimborne9.5 
14638:55   Steve Cox V45MBournemouth10.8 
14738:58   Rich Jackson V40MFleet & Crookham6.5 
14838:59   Tim Bennett V50MAndover19.7 
14939:03   Ian Banks V50MHardley32.0 
15039:08   Alan Lewis V60MPoole Runners10.6 
15139:16   Matt Lane V45MWinchester9.5 
15239:33   Mick Anglim V65MHardley11.0 
15339:36   John Blake V40MStubbington Green7.4 
15439:39   D FiddesV40MReading Roadrunners  
15539:51   Toren Grainger V45MCamberley6.6 
15639:51   David Pilbeam V60MTotton16.9 
15739:59   T HewittV40MCity of Portsmouth  
15840:01   Ryan Whatling U23MPortsmouth Uni3.1 
15940:30   Andrew Paton V45MLiss8.3 
16041:00   James Dobson SENMHavant36.0 
16141:15   Ben O'Connor V45MFleet & Crookham6.9 
16241:22   D CoxV40MReading AC  
16341:28   John Collis V40MLiss7.8 
16441:39   Simon John Harvey V50MCamberley10.1 
16541:44   B JonesV50MEastleigh RC  
16641:46   William Thrower V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association33.5 
16742:01   N CraneV40MStubbington Green Runners  
16842:05   Ian MuirSENMUniversity of Portsmouth  
16942:06   Dominic Male U20MWaverley18.6 
17042:27   Andrew Wright V50MVictory13.6 
17142:33   Simon Harvey V50MWinchester6.3 
17242:36   S JaySENMRyde Harriers  
17342:48   Gary Domoney V40MCity of Salisbury12.5 
17442:52   Richard Davies V45MWimborne18.5 
17542:57   Gerard O'Driscoll V50MReading AC/Ireland10.5 
17643:00   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant15.3 
17743:13   M GeorgeU20MUniversity of Portsmouth  
17843:34   Ian Graham V65MBournemouth13.2 
17943:39   Steve Dunford V65MWessex RR25.8 
18043:47   Roger Hill V60MFleet & Crookham21.0 
18143:56   Craig David Evans V40MAndover36.0 
18244:01   Ken Beak V50MRyde12.8 
18344:02   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley27.0 
18444:05   Colin Jones V60MEastleigh RC17.6 
18544:08   A AtkinsonV40MReading Roadrunners  
18644:29   P CarterV50MHardley Runners  
18745:06   Steve HardyV50MLiss Runners  
18845:45   Paul G Hine V50MWimborne33.5 
18945:57   Andrew Leal V50MRyde20.7 
19046:13   R ReynoldsV40MEastleigh RC  
19146:19   Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District14.0 
19246:35   P HiggsV40MReading Roadrunners  
19347:01   Andy Smerdon V50MFleet & Crookham17.6 
19447:28   Alexander J Bangert V40MVictory26.3 
19548:34   J DyerV40MHavant  
19648:47   Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC23.8 
19748:49   Ian Kennedy V55MWimborne28.9 
19950:15   Stuart Lunn V40MReading AC23.6 
20050:19   David McAdam V45MAldershot, Farnham & District28.7 
19850:54   Shaun Grieves V50MTotton36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:36   Nathan Gibson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.4 
217:39   Rian McCawley U17MCamberley-1.3 
317:43   Jason Sotheran U17MWimborne19.9 
418:08   Sam Costley U17MSouthampton-3.2 
518:11   James Heneghan U17MWinchester-4.4 
618:23   Luke Powell U17MSouthampton2.1 
718:34   Peter Cook U17MReading AC-2.6 
818:36   Dan Rickards U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
918:38   Piers Copeland U17MWimborne-5.6 
1018:51   Sam Metcalf U17MIsle of Wight-2.2 
1118:53   Michael IllotU17MIsle of Wight  
1218:56   Jaymee Domoney U17MCity of Salisbury-3.9 
1318:58   Alex Sutton U17MReading AC-1.6 
1419:04   Bryn Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.5 
1519:07   Isaac Farnworth U17MReading AC-2.4 
1619:21   Tom Freeman U17MPoole AC22.7 
1719:24   Michael Lennon U17MReading AC1.0 
1819:29   Connor Lopez U17MNew Forest Runners18.4 
1919:35   Dylan Bardell U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.2 
2019:40   Michael Anderson U17MReading AC29.5 
2119:40   Daniel Trickett U17MPoole AC15.8 
2219:57   Toby Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth-2.4 
2320:04   Aidan Pierce U17MIsle of Wight12.7 
2420:18   Sam Davies U17MWimborne12.9 
2520:42   Sebastian Hearn U17MBournemouth24.2 
2621:05   Jacob Lewis U17MIsle of Wight4.4 
2721:06   Ciaran Marshall U17MReading AC29.0 
2821:24   Danny Cronin U17MFleet & Crookham35.0 
2921:53   Brandon Meredith U17MBournemouth8.3 
3022:04   Brendan Geoghegan U17MFleet & Crookham14.1 
3123:30   Jack Harlowe U17MReading AC28.5 
3225:44   Matthew Gerrish U17MNew Forest Junior23.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:02   Thomas Bourne U15MWimborne8.7 
213:08   Lachlan Wellington U15MCity of Portsmouth-2.4 
313:12   Alexander Rodrigues U15MCamberley16.1 
413:12   Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15MReading AC0.4 
513:19   Dominic Willmore U15MPoole Runners-0.2 
613:23   Robbie Coupland U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
713:27   Nick Wiltshire U15MReading AC6.9 
813:34   Marcus Shantry U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.2 
913:38   Joseph Kelliher U15MWimborne3.0 
1013:44   Sean Pocknee U15MAldershot, Farnham & District13.2 
1113:47   Daniel Cooke U15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4.8 
1213:48   Sam Rodda U15MReading AC-2.2 
1313:55   Max Heyden U15MCamberley-4.2 
1414:01   Harry Richardson U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-4.2 
1514:05   Josh Shuter U15MCity of Salisbury21.8 
1614:11   Harry Roe U15MReading AC13.2 
1714:20   Ted Yeates U15MCity of Portsmouth26.7 
1814:21   Keir Sullivan U15MWinchester7.1 
Page: 1 2 3