Destination Basingstoke Hampshire League External Results
Chichester
8 Nov 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:32   Jermaine Mays SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.9 
227:32   Toby Lambert V35MWinchester-2.1 
327:51   Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.1 
427:55   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.3 
528:02   Gus Cockle U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.3 
628:09   Rowan Preece U20MTaunton/Loughborough Students/St. Mary's Uni14.3 
728:14   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.0 
828:17   George Gathercole U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.3 
928:23   Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.8 
1028:27   Richard Allen U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.5 
1128:28   Steven Way V40MBournemouth-0.5 
1228:35   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-3.5 
1429:01   James Baker V35MChichester-3.7 
1529:29   Tom Syckelmoore U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.7 
1629:37   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.5 
1729:37   Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni1.7 
1829:41   David Long U20MBournemouth-2.7 
1929:49   Harry Leleu U20MChichester-2.0 
2029:52   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth-3.0 
2129:55   Stephen Reid U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students-0.9 
2230:01   Ben Brewster SENMCity of Salisbury/Police-3.3 
2330:04   Tom Stevens SENMEastleigh RC0.4 
2430:09   Luke Conway U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
2530:09   Matthew Smith U20MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC3.6 
2630:11   M BecettSENMSouthampton   
2730:12   Simon Munro SENMBournemouth10.5 
2830:13   William Bodkin U23MGuernsey/Surrey Uni5.4 
2930:13   Matthew Cook U20MAldershot, Farnham & District18.3 
3030:15   Alexander Hamilton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.1 
3130:19   Zack Lahlal U20MVictory/Havant5.6 
3230:21   Tony Carter SENMTyne Bridge/Reading RR0.6 
3330:25   Chris Neil U23MAndover/Bath Uni33.6 
3430:30   William DaviesSENMAldershot, Farnham & District   
3530:34   Toby Chapman U23MBournemouth1.4 
3630:39   Calum Upton U20MWinchester-0.4 
3730:49   Max Costley U23MSouthampton-3.2 
3830:56   Mark Symes V45MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
3930:57   Sean Holmes V40MOverton1.0 
4031:03   David Cross SENMPoole Runners1.1 
4131:07   Abdi Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Ethiopia10.6 
4231:08   Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC-0.8 
4331:15   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
4431:15   Karl Billington U23MBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
4531:17   Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.1 
4631:17   C DixonV40MHavant   
4731:20   Finlay Wright U20MJersey27.2 
4831:23   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green0.9 
4931:29   Andrew Ridley V50MPoole AC-0.1 
5031:31   Ryan Walbridge U20MWimborne15.2 
5131:34   Ryan Higgs U20MHastings AC/Portsmouth Uni24.6 
5231:35   Alan Rowe V45MGuernsey12.3 
5331:44   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester7.6 
5431:51   Toby Brimecome U23MCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni1.8 
5531:51   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-0.2 
5631:55   Brogan McCawley U20MCamberley1.5 
5731:56   Peter Watkeys SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.9 
5831:57   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton3.0 
5931:59   Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni5.8 
6032:07   Paul Mitchinson V35MVictory/Havant0.1 
6132:09   Mat Shaylor V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.6 
6232:11   Paul Hill SENMBournemouth10.9 
6332:13   Darren Symes V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets18.6 
6432:23   Martin Mannion V45MWinchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4.5 
6532:26   Jacob Flannigan U20MReading AC18.2 
6632:30   Tom Cully U20MSouthampton0.3 
6732:36   Russell Osborn SENMSouthampton34.0 
6832:41   Matt Suter U23MLewes/Victory/Haywards Heath5.0 
6932:43   Adrian Fautly U20MHorsham Blue Star/Portsmouth Uni1.9 
7032:43   Peter Mitchell V40MWinchester1.8 
7132:46   Martyn Gibbons SENMNotts/Poole AC15.0 
7232:53   William Harding SENMWinchester7.7 
7332:54   Boe Harper SENMStubbington Green24.3 
7432:56   Edward Dodd U23MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni-2.9 
7532:59   James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College1.5 
7633:05   Mark Smith V35MPoole Runners-0.4 
7733:09   Chris Dewey V45MAndover2.4 
7833:11   James Ratcliffe V45MAldershot, Farnham & District14.7 
7933:14   Tom Blackwell V35MRyde13.8 
8033:15   Colin Paton V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army9.0 
8133:19   Jim Bennett V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2.6 
8233:21   David Currie V35MEastleigh RC2.6 
8333:23   Michael Gates SENMPoole AC23.8 
8433:29   Neil Martin V40MOverton2.2 
8533:30   Daniel Short SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.1 
8633:33   Paul Bleach V45MCity of Portsmouth14.5 
8733:36   Craig Berryman SENMHavant2.0 
8833:39   John Gore V50MWinchester31.5 
8933:40   Douglas Brisco V60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army11.8 
9033:42   R SmithSENMBournemouth   
9133:43   Cornel Brink V40MWinchester32.4 
9233:44   Ian Luke V40MPoole Runners4.9 
9333:49   Stephen Davy V40MChichester/Havant6.0 
9433:54   Alex Hurrell U23MPortsmouth Uni6.9 
9533:55   Franklyn Young V50MWinchester/South West Vets4.7 
11934:01   R O'BrianSENMReading Roadrunners   
9634:05   Robert Fryer SENMCity of Portsmouth-0.3 
9734:07   Martin Stockley SENMCity of Portsmouth-0.8 
9834:07   James Johnson SENMEastleigh RC10.4 
9934:09   Joseph Peat SENMStubbington Green13.4 
10034:10   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC16.7 
10134:11   Austin Soane V60MAldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
10234:11   Ben Andrew SENMHardley3.7 
10334:12   Paul Davoile V55MCity of Portsmouth27.1 
10434:14   Ellis Taylor U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.5 
10534:18   Keith CurwoodV40MWight Tri   
10634:21   Chris Chambers V40MEastleigh RC4.7 
10734:25   Darren Bradley V40MCamberley3.0 
10834:29   Robert Carter V40MWinchester6.5 
10934:29   Leslie Cupis V50MRyde4.4 
11034:30   Jamie Ingrouille U20MGuernsey2.7 
11134:31   Zippy 🤐 Grice V40MAldershot, Farnham & District0.9 
11234:32   Laurence Skidmore U20MReading AC0.5 
11334:32   Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR1.6 
11434:35   M WhiteV50MStubbington Green Runners   
11534:40   R MurraySENMHardley Runners   
11634:44   Jonathan Prest V50MWinchester14.2 
11734:49   Ray Gascoyne V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16.8 
11834:54   Richard Clifford V40MOverton11.4 
12035:05   Daniel Black SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3.3 
12135:17   A ChalwinV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
12235:19   Andy Nicholson V50MChichester24.3 
12335:20   N O'DowdV50MEastleigh RC   
12435:22   Roland Baxter U20MPortsmouth Uni26.3 
12535:31   John Bullard V45MChichester8.7 
12635:33   Robin Oakley V35MWinchester15.6 
12735:34   Mark Clews V55MAldershot, Farnham & District35.4 
12835:36   John McCawley V50MCamberley19.2 
12935:42   Richard Smith V35MAldershot, Farnham & District6.3 
13035:52   Ian Giggs SENMReading RR4.2 
13135:56   David Blackman V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2.1 
13235:57   Mark Copeland V45MWimborne7.1 
13335:58   D SullivanV50MEastleigh RC   
13436:03   B MeredithU20MBournemouth   
13536:22   Matt De Lacy V45MChichester8.1 
13636:27   Keith Spiers V50MHedge End8.7 
13736:32   Lance Birkby V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets18.8 
13836:33   Andrew Waddington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets8.6 
13936:35   Adam O'Hara V35MCity of Portsmouth1.6 
14036:36   Rohan Chaffey SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.9 
14136:38   Andrew Macarthur V45MIsle of Wight RRC7.8 
14236:39   Nicholas Kenchington V50MBournemouth17.8 
14336:46   Mark Bevan V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.1 
14436:51   Steve Gratton V55MWight Tri13.8 
14536:53   Daniel Foster V35MStubbington Green2.8 
14636:54   Peter Young V65MRyde/South West Vets9.1 
14736:58   Rob Merrifield V45MWight Tri34.9 
14837:01   David Symmonds V50MHavant6.7 
14937:02   O JonesU20MUniversity of Portsmouth   
15037:10   C NortonSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
15137:14   Howard Long V45MSouthampton/Army8.5 
15237:17   Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green27.7 
15337:21   Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham7.2 
15437:25   Christopher Tollet U23MCity of Portsmouth8.5 
15537:31   Keith Vallis V45MOverton8.4 
15637:33   Ian Race V50MStubbington Green31.9 
15737:40   Peat Allan V45MWinchester6.4 
15837:44   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners6.0 
15937:51   G WilliamsSENMChichester Runners   
16037:51   Peter Graham V50MReading RR33.2 
16137:54   William Brown U23MPortsmouth Uni33.1 
16237:59   Paul Johnson V50MSouthampton5.6 
16338:05   Peter Kingswell-Farr V45MWimborne9.3 
16438:10   Ryan Whatling U23MPortsmouth Uni2.1 
16538:11   John Collis V40MLiss6.2 
16638:12   Tim Fowler V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.7 
16738:13   John Blake V40MStubbington Green8.1 
16838:17   Simon Noel Lynch V40MEastleigh RC8.5 
16938:19   P SandilandV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
17038:20   Matt Lane V45MWinchester10.6 
17138:24   A RowlySENMChichester Runners   
17238:28   Philip Martin V50MStubbington Green17.8 
17338:30   D LennonV40MReading Roadrunners   
17438:31   Jason Van Der Helstraete V45MWight Tri17.7 
17538:33   Neil Tolfrey V50MVictory/Portsmouth TC/Havant8.8 
17638:36   Mike CowhamSENMBournemouth   
17738:38   Stephen Torrance V50MWinchester13.9 
17838:40   G SonesV50MStubbington Green Runners   
17938:45   Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.6 
18038:47   Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.1 
18138:58   Alan Lewis V60MPoole Runners13.0 
18239:13   Dave Titcomb V55MOverton14.5 
18339:15   Rich Jackson V40MFleet & Crookham7.9 
18439:19   Tom Blaylock V60MChichester14.1 
18539:21   M GoodwinSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
18639:22   T HewittV40MCity of Portsmouth   
18739:23   T CrasleU20MUniversity of Portsmouth   
18839:24   Paul Neville V45MWinchester18.0 
18939:26   James Dobson SENMHavant36.0 
19039:28   Andy Borrer V50MWight Tri14.0 
19139:31   C HillV60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
19239:37   P CarterV40MHavant   
19339:43   Toren Grainger V45MCamberley8.0 
19439:51   Colin Cottell V50MReading RR7.3 
19540:00   Ian Banks V50MHardley35.5 
19640:03   Peter Simpson SENMStubbington Green18.6 
19740:06   Joe NormanV40MWight Tri   
19840:13   J McGraneU20MUniversity of Portsmouth   
19940:13   Tom Callaway SENMStubbington Green8.4 
20040:16   David Pilbeam V60MTotton15.7 
20140:18   Steve Dunford V65MWessex RR29.3 
20240:22   Gerard Lissenburg V55MHamworthy14.6 
20340:40   Dominic Male U20MWaverley22.0 
20440:47   Andrew Keehn SENMRyde29.2 
20540:54   Simon John Harvey V50MCamberley9.7 
20641:01   Ian MuirSENMUniversity of Portsmouth   
20741:17   C HarleyV50MChichester Runners   
20841:18   M CoultrupV40MIsle of Wight   
20941:26   Andrew Wright V50MVictory11.4 
21041:31   Steve ParishV40MWight Tri   
21141:48   Danny Symington V55MPoole AC  
21241:52   P CarterV50MHardley Runners   
21341:56   Paul G Hine V50MWimborne36.0 
21442:03   Mark Smith V55MPortsmouth TC14.1 
21542:14   Gary Domoney V40MCity of Salisbury15.7 
21642:14   Richard Davies V45MWimborne17.0 
21742:38   Richard Francis V50MOverton24.7 
21842:40   A FlynnV40MVictory   
21942:44   Derek Smith V55MWinchester23.8 
22042:49   Ken Beak V50MRyde11.8 
22142:55   Ian Graham V65MBournemouth14.3 
22242:57   Gerard O'Driscoll V50MReading AC/Ireland11.3 
22343:11   Ben Johnson SENMPaddock Wood23.3 
22443:11   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley30.5 
22543:35   Adrian Sutton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.8 
22643:36   J BettsV60MChichester Runners   
22744:15   P WesternV60MHavant   
22844:21   Steve Hardy V55MLiss20.4 
22944:40   Joe Dyer V45MHavant35.2 
23044:46   Simon Bourne V45MWimborne36.0 
23144:59   Martin Phillips V55MCity of Salisbury/City of Portsmouth17.7 
23245:06   Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District12.1 
23345:16   Andrew Leal V50MRyde23.8 
23445:22   Robert Coates V60MFleet & Crookham33.3 
23546:01   Andy Smerdon V50MFleet & Crookham18.9 
23646:24   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant12.5 
23746:28   P HiggsV40MReading Roadrunners   
23846:37   David PriceU20MUniversity of Portsmouth   
23947:43   Graham Foden V65MVictory/Havant18.5 
24049:56   Alexander J Bangert V40MVictory29.3 
24151:07   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR29.7 
13TBC   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:14   Mahamed Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia-6.2 
215:14   Jake Cvetkovic U17MAldershot, Farnham & District7.6 
315:29   Nathan Gibson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District7.9 
415:38   Danny Ray U17MGuernsey11.7 
515:42   Jack Boswell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.8 
615:56   Michael Lennon U17MReading AC4.4 
716:00   Dan Rickards U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
816:03   Edward Mason U17MGuernsey2.5 
916:04   Luke Powell U17MSouthampton5.2 
Page: 1 2 3