Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays External Results
Guildford
25 Oct 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:53   Abel Tadesse U17MHerne Hill5.2 
26:55   Charlie WyllieU17MDorking,Mole & Valley 'A'  
37:02   Imran Nadew U17MHerne Hill30.9 
47:06   James Lyne U17MSouth London-1.4 
57:08   Josiah Pawson U17MSouth London30.6 
67:10   Matthew Gibbons U17MHercules Wimbledon/South London5.7 
77:14   Joshua Bartholomew U17MSutton & District/Sutton Runners28.7 
87:20   Joshua Hall U17MKingston & Poly29.1 
97:21   Josh Knight U17MHolland Sports AC7.6 
107:24   Calum Beauchamp U17MWalton20.9 
117:25   Omar Harhara U17MCroydon0.7 
127:51   Ashley James Harvell U17MCamberley32.0 
137:51   Matt Pharaoh U17MWalton-0.8 
148:03   Michael Simmons U17MSouth London36.0 
158:03   Peter Butler U17MGuildford & Godalming35.9 
168:15   Oliver Appleby U17MDorking & Mole Valley5.5 
179:32   Will McGinnissU17MOxted School 'A'  
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:46   Nathan Inkester U17MSouth London9.8 
27:01   Billy Black U17MHerne Hill13.4 
37:06   Feysel Nadew U17MHerne Hill6.5 
47:22   Evan TraynorU17MWalton AC 'A'  
57:32   Tom LowryU17MDorking,Mole & Valley 'A'  
67:43   Luke Wakeling U17MCroydon20.9 
77:44   Matthew Boxall U17MCrawley/South London10.9 
87:51   Conor Watmough U17MSouth London32.5 
97:52   Joe Domingues U17MHolland Sports AC/Oxted32.9 
108:01   Chris Cecil U17MKingston & Poly12.1 
118:01   Ethan Forster U17MCamberley10.6 
128:01   Cameron Chisholm U17MThames Turbo15.1 
138:08   Ayden Wood U17MSutton & District22.6 
149:15   Jack Lafone-HillU17MOxted School 'A'  
ZXCL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:42   Paul Burgess U17MHerne Hill11.7 
26:43   William Bardsley U17MSouth London-1.3 
37:05   Neil Wellard U17MKingston & Poly2.7 
47:08   Nathan Bekele U17MHerne Hill17.3 
57:28   James Rady U17MHolland Sports AC16.9 
67:30   Daniel AshwoodU17MDorking,Mole & Valley 'A'  
77:32   Kieron Connor U17MCroydon2.1 
87:37   Alex Lyne U17MSouth London1.4 
97:41   Daniel Haughton U17MSutton & District31.1 
107:52   Ross Maxwell U17MCamberley28.1 
118:07   Edmund Hunter U17MWalton24.5 
129:06   Max McCarthy U17MSouth London  
ZXCL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:11   Mohamed Mohamud U15MHerne Hill19.7 
27:12   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London9.1 
37:15   Aiden Grainger U15MCamberley15.8 
47:20   Oscar Subuh-Symons U15MDorking & Mole Valley11.1 
57:24   Ewan Bate U15MDorking & Mole Valley2.4 
67:26   William Brockman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.3 
77:34   Sam Shaw U15MKingston & Poly-1.4 
87:38   Nathan Janmohamed U15MGuildford & Godalming1.0 
97:41   Joseph Jakubait U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.3 
107:49   Sol Harris-Woodfin U15MStragglers/Kingston & Poly6.6 
117:51   James Fleming U15MCamberley27.6 
127:55   Jordan O'Dongo U15MCroydon7.6 
138:01   James Staton U15MSurrey Schs30.7 
148:05   Charlie Feinson U15MWalton10.8 
158:09   Hallam Webb U15MCamberley7.0 
168:18   Jamie West U15MWalton26.6 
178:20   Jordan Chapman U15MOxted36.0 
188:21   Charlie HeatonU15MKingston AC & Polytechnic H 'B'  
198:27   Bill Downey U15MUnattached16.5 
208:29   Dario Kan U15MSutton & District2.1 
218:30   Daniel Hodgson U15MSouth London36.0 
229:07   Thomas McGachie U15MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
239:15   James Timson U15MHolland Sports AC35.3 
249:20   Tiago Beltrao U15MKingston & Poly31.4 
259:28   Harry Atkinson U15MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
ZXCL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:15   Marcus Shantry U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
27:23   Max Heyden U15MCamberley-4.4 
37:37   Joe Edwards U15MDorking & Mole Valley8.7 
47:38   Fred Geen U15MDorking & Mole Valley21.1 
57:40   Aaron Bruce U15MKingston & Poly10.0 
67:44   Paul Chalobah U15MHerne Hill24.7 
77:52   Gabriel Lewis U15MKingston & Poly12.3 
88:00   Matthew Oakley U15MAldershot, Farnham & District24.1 
98:02   Alex Galvin U15MSutton & District17.2 
108:06   Louis Kenyon U15MHolland Sports AC26.6 
118:11   Josh Hathaway U15MWalton17.6 
128:16   Joe Brooks U13MSouth London34.2 
138:23   Kieran Desmond U15MStragglers5.9 
148:27   Joe Hubbard U15MWalton25.0 
158:30   Bo Beynon U15MGuildford & Godalming34.8 
168:40   Robert Pilling U15MOxted36.0 
178:52   Adem Eren U15MSouth London14.1 
188:59   Jamie Hobbs U15MCamberley33.3 
199:07   Luke Lawrence U15MHolland Sports AC10.6 
209:15   Cameron FraserU15MThe Stragglers 'B' *  
2110:20   Marcus Stoute U15MCroydon36.0 
ZXCL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:55   Harry Boyd U15MGuildford & Godalming-4.2 
27:04   Ollie Percival U15MAldershot, Farnham & District6.9 
37:05   Alexander Rodrigues U15MCamberley16.7 
47:24   George Grassly U15MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs-3.5 
57:33   Zak Wort U15MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs5.0 
67:40   Tom Knight U15MHolland Sports AC21.9 
77:44   Ryan Galvin U15MSutton & District15.9 
88:07   Gianluca Ercolano U15MSouth London4.8 
98:09   Owen WhiterU15MCamberley & District 'B'  
108:11   George Chaplin U15MKingston & Poly12.4 
118:15   Jake Wakeling U15MWalton29.7 
128:15   Finley WoodsU15MOxted School 'A'  
138:19   James KellyU15MDorking,Mole & Valley AC 'B'  
148:25   Kieran Allinson U15MWalton28.5 
158:27   Harry HorsmanU15MThe Stragglers 'A'  
168:28   Ollie FarnfieldU15MAldershot, Farnham & District AC 'B'  
178:43   Ciaran Brennan U15MSouth London36.0 
189:03   Nathan FarrU15MThe Stragglers 'B' *  
199:28   Joe Potter U15MSurrey Schs36.0 
ZXCL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:37   Joshua Genco-Russo U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
27:51   Mohammed Ali U13MHerne Hill19.7 
37:54   Felix Vaughan U13MReigate Priory-2.0 
47:56   Jorge Beltrao U13MKingston & Poly27.0 
58:02   Jack Johnson U13MCamberley-1.0 
68:05   Thomas Blamey U13MGuildford & Godalming5.1 
78:09   Joe Seal U13MSouth London6.9 
88:10   Joseph Palmer U13MDorking & Mole Valley13.7 
98:13   Harry Simpson U13MSutton & District32.7 
108:15   Joel EvansU13MAldershot, Farnham & District 'B'  
118:16   Ben Marks U13MWalton-2.5 
128:32   Owen Tanner U13MAldershot, Farnham & District30.7 
138:33   Mack Downey U13MKingston & Poly/Stragglers4.2 
148:37   Adam Kirby U13MGuildford & Godalming8.2 
158:41   Edward Dawson U13MWalton-1.4 
168:42   Oscar Voller U13MHolland Sports AC18.0 
178:43   Barney Jackman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.7 
188:47   Ned Craddock U13MHerne Hill13.5 
198:55   Jake SillitoeU13MReigate Priory AC 'B'  
208:59   Matthew Cecil U13MKingston & Poly17.6 
219:00   Anthony BaritschU13MHerne Hill Harriers 'C'  
229:03   Zac Beharie U13MWalton33.8 
239:10   Matt Domingues U13MHolland Sports AC12.4 
249:15   Aidan O'Kane U13MGuildford & Godalming19.8 
259:30   Oscar Greenwood U11MSouth London23.1 
269:33   Joseph Downs U13MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
279:44   Stuart BaritschU13MHerne Hill Harriers 'D' *  
289:52   Daniel Phillips U11MDorking & Mole Valley9.3 
2910:06   Joe Levine U13MStragglers4.5 
3010:07   Henry JohnsonU13MOxted School 'C'  
3110:08   Dan Levine U11MStragglers3.8 
3210:11   Adam Shew U13MCroydon2.6 
3310:18   Toby SimmonsU13MOxted School 'B'  
3410:56   Charlie CarterU13MSouth London Harriers 'D' *  
3510:58   Thomas Ward U13MKingston & Poly  
ZXCL U13M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:39   Joshua Foreman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District12.6 
27:51   Jacob Alley U13MHerne Hill12.6 
38:00   Charlie Woodman U13MWalton27.8 
48:19   Ben Tinker U13MGuildford & Godalming22.7 
58:19   Max Anderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District26.0 
68:19   Ben Collier U13MKingston & Poly19.5 
78:32   Theo Lewis U13MReigate Priory4.6 
88:38   Toby Reynolds U13MHerne Hill23.4 
98:39   Edward Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
108:41   Michael BossickU13MOxted School 'A'  
118:52   Daniel Horsey U13MWalton31.5 
128:56   Matthew O'NeilU13MThe Stragglers  
138:56   Cameron Smith U13MDorking & Mole Valley8.9 
148:57   Alex Chilton U13MHerne Hill19.0 
159:05   Kuran Brar U15MCamberley36.0 
169:06   George Robert-Shaw U13MDorking & Mole Valley27.3 
179:08   Charlie Stenning U13MGuildford & Godalming17.3 
189:22   Benjamin Ashmore U13MKingston & Poly36.0 
199:32   Mack AllgoodU13MHolland Sports AC 'A'  
209:33   Benjamin Harrison U11MHerne Hill1.0 
219:38   Jack Simpson U13MSutton & District19.8 
229:42   Sebastian Chang U11MKingston & Poly26.3 
239:43   George Manolis U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.1 
249:47   Zachary BlairU13MCroydon Harriers 'A'  
259:57   James TaylorU13MOxted School 'B'  
2610:05   Daniel EdwardsU13MSouth London Harriers 'B' *  
2710:08   Laurie Bedford U13MSouth London35.0 
2810:11   Jaimin PatelU13MSouth London Harriers 'A'  
2910:23   Tor Heron-Brett U13MWalton9.6 
3010:32   Rory SummertonU13MOxted School 'C'  
3112:20   Robert Jefferson U11MSouth London/Herne Hill29.9 
ZXCL U13M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:22   Oscar Millard U13MHerne Hill9.0 
27:32   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
38:01   Oliver Coppellotti U13MWalton-2.0 
48:05   Olly Wilson U13MKingston & Poly1.4 
58:11   Charles Kershaw U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
68:13   Ben Blamey U13MGuildford & Godalming3.7 
78:22   Jack Mellor U13MCamberley2.5 
88:36   Tyler Simms U13MHolland Sports AC18.9 
98:38   Patrick Florida JamesU13MReigate Priory AC 'A'  
108:44   Jack GemmalU13MWalton AC 'B' *  
118:48   Henry Downes U13MGuildford & Godalming17.2 
128:56   Jacob Solon U13MHerne Hill21.0 
139:02   Tom Boret U13MDorking & Mole Valley33.4 
149:03   George Collingwood U13MHolland Sports AC13.2 
159:04   Christian CollierU13MThe Stragglers  
169:05   Thomas Porter U13MSouth London10.2 
179:13   Connor Brenton U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
189:13   Joe Lawrence U11MSouth London14.8 
199:15   Patrick Brown U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.4 
209:17   Oliver Pope U13MSouth London35.6 
219:27   Louis Orlovac U13MKingston & Poly35.5 
229:28   Oliver Anderson U13MSouth London15.0 
239:35   Jacob Harrison U11MHerne Hill0.6 
249:42   Joshua Cowie U13MWalton32.0 
2510:01   Lewis JenkinsU13MKingston & Poly / Holland Sports *  
2610:09   Dylan HardistyU13MOxted School 'C'  
2710:21   Fred WantlingU13MOxted School 'B'  
ZXCL U17W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:13   Daisy Setyabule U17WHerne Hill31.7 
28:14   Charlotte Dannatt U17WCamberley0.7 
38:19   Georgia Bell U17WSutton & District3.4 
48:32   Pippa Tilney U17WAldershot, Farnham & District6.3 
58:32   Hannah Morris U17WDorking & Mole Valley7.3 
68:38   Alicia Breen U17WGuildford & Godalming34.0 
78:45   Rebecca Stevens U17WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
88:52   Georgia Holden U17WSouth London32.4 
99:20   Francesca Reid-LloydU17WHerne Hill Harriers 'B'  
109:40   Melissa Berry U17WSouth London18.3 
1110:02   Harriet Lance-JonesU17WGuildford & Godalming AC 'B'  
1210:33   Caitlin Grealy U17WKingston & Poly  
ZXCL U17W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:56   Pippa Monk U17WGuildford & Godalming7.3 
28:32   Skye O'Shaughnessy U17WHerne Hill35.5 
38:38   Natalie Bretherton U17WCamberley1.6 
48:40   Hannah-Mai Flynn U17WSouth London8.2 
58:59   Tula Hart U17WAldershot, Farnham & District25.4 
69:11   Alex RispoliU17WHerne Hill Harriers 'B'  
79:34   Kirstin Sutherland U17WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
89:35   Ellie ParnhamU17WDorking & Mole Valley AC  
99:42   Lily Chapman U17WSutton & District23.0 
1010:56   Louisa MartinU17WKingston AC & Polytechnic H  
ZXCL U17W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:16   Aimee Earlam U17WGuildford & Godalming27.5 
28:28   Molly Pocock U17WAldershot, Farnham & District3.1 
38:38   Joanna Boxall U17WCrawley/South London28.1 
48:45   Alice Setyabule U17WHerne Hill29.1 
510:33   Tillie ToselandU17WKingston AC & Polytechnic H  
ZXCL U15W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:41   Mollie O'Sullivan U15WKingston & Poly6.6 
27:50   Elsa Palmer U15WDorking & Mole Valley2.7 
38:15   Tabatha Davey U15WAldershot, Farnham & District32.1 
48:20   Kayah Wilks U15WHerne Hill17.7 
58:22   Lilyella Harland-Fairweather U15WGuildford & Godalming9.8 
68:32   Sophie Dove U15WCamberley12.9 
78:32   Jessica Moore U15WCroydon5.9 
88:44   Elle Horsman U15WStragglers32.2 
98:45   Derby Begley-JonesU15WWalton AC /Ranelagh *  
108:53   Amy Ratcliffe U15WAldershot, Farnham & District23.8 
119:05   Kathryn Bartle U15WKingston & Poly15.7 
129:14   Sophie Gee U15WSutton & District33.6 
139:17   Eloise Bull U15WReigate Priory8.6 
149:36   Jemima Hayward-Bhikha U15WHerne Hill11.4 
159:36   Georgia Langfield U15WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
169:47   Eleanor Bartle U15WKingston & Poly22.4 
ZXCL U15W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:04   Eloise O'Shaughnessy U15WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch9.8 
28:22   Katriona Brown U15WAldershot, Farnham & District3.5 
38:41   Lowri Morris U15WDorking & Mole Valley15.0 
48:51   Scarlett Walker U15WKingston & Poly34.1 
59:06   Ellen Fraser U15WStragglers19.9 
69:10   Annabel Hobday U15WKingston & Poly3.3 
Page: 1 2