Brooks Westward League External Results
Redruth
1 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:59   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-5.0 
230:12   Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC-1.7 
330:46   John Scott V45MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par/South West Vets13.3 
431:17   Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter5.7 
531:23   Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton9.4 
631:27   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC6.9 
731:30   Jordan Blair U20MTorrington/Plymouth Uni13.1 
831:40   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley2.6 
931:44   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.2 
1031:45   Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City0.2 
1131:49   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC4.3 
1231:53   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H2.9 
1331:59   Nick Ratcliffe V40MMile High21.7 
1432:25   Daniel Alsop V35MSt. Austell/Cornwall AC-0.3 
1533:02   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.4 
1633:05   Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H16.4 
1733:08   Marc Smerdon SENMExeter/Cardiff Met Uni1.0 
1833:10   Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock4.4 
1933:11   Tony Wright V45MNewquay RR-0.6 
2033:15   Calum Smith U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Exeter Uni23.2 
2133:21   Stuart Nicholas SENMSt. Austell-0.2 
2233:24   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.6 
2333:30   James Haigh SENMExeter23.8 
2433:31   Jack Gavin U23MWinchester/Exeter Uni8.1 
2533:33   Ceri Whitmore V35MCornwall AC5.8 
2633:50   Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.2 
2733:59   Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets8.8 
2834:13   Alex Warnakulasuriya U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni19.7 
2934:24   Craig Webster V40MNewquay RR6.9 
3034:27   Dean Fortey SENMCornwall AC28.7 
3134:33   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets26.7 
3234:39   Matt Davies V40MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR30.9 
3334:41   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter7.5 
3434:55   Chris Williams U23MReigate Priory/Plymouth Uni15.1 
3534:58   Mike Dowrick V40MCornwall AC6.9 
3635:08   Brian Gravener V40MEast Cornwall25.3 
3735:09   Andy Trudgian V40MSt. Austell4.7 
3835:23   Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC9.6 
3935:32   Jamie Masters SENMSt. Austell2.9 
4035:35   Luke Soper SENMTruro21.4 
4136:10   Marc Cox SENMExmouth14.2 
4236:16   James Gill SENMPlymouth Uni27.6 
4336:19   Paul Reeve V45MCornwall AC18.7 
4436:40   Jo Brown V40MNewquay RR22.5 
4536:41   James Jewell V35MBideford4.4 
4636:50   Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR8.3 
4736:55   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot5.5 
4837:06   Paul O'leary V45MCity of Plymouth11.3 
4937:09   Shaun CarthewSENMSt Petrocs Dragons  
5037:10   Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers15.4 
5137:19   Chris Walker V40MNewquay RR5.9 
5237:25   Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H11.5 
5337:36   Aaron LangenbergSENMExeter University  
5438:00   James Rygate U23MPlymouth Uni4.3 
5538:07   Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay13.8 
5638:13   Andrew Charles V50MTamar7.4 
5738:15   Denzil WilliamsV40MSt Austell RC  
5838:22   Matt Day V40MTorbay10.5 
5938:33   Stephen Barker V40MTeignbridge15.3 
6038:50   Alex JenkinsSENMPlymouth University  
6138:52   David Harris V50MTavistock7.0 
6238:52   Richard Best V50MTavistock9.2 
6339:08   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar33.6 
6439:16   WAyne Glanville V35MNewquay RR13.2 
6539:26   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.7 
6639:32   Oliver GallotSENMExeter University  
6739:34   Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers11.7 
6839:36   David Phillips V60MSouth West RR22.4 
6939:39   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.7 
7039:46   Tim Drayson V45MCornwall AC32.0 
7139:48   Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR28.3 
7239:49   Ed Buckingham V40MTamar17.6 
7340:19   Danny HeggsV55MHaldon Trail Runners  
7440:19   Jim ZapleV55MExeter Harriers  
7540:32   David PowellSENMCornwall AC  
7640:43   Andrew Sims V45MEast Cornwall22.6 
7740:43   Alastair FergusonSENMSWRR  
7840:50   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy14.4 
7941:14   David Speake V40MSt. Austell11.5 
8041:30   Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR7.5 
8142:01   Chris MabySENMTavistock AC  
8242:04   Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR13.1 
8342:27   Garry Player V45MSt. Austell15.5 
8442:46   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.1 
8542:50   Ross Mccartney V55MNewquay & Par36.0 
8642:58   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon18.6 
8743:06   Matthew Mercer V35MTavistock30.7 
8843:11   Kevin Conac SENMSt. Austell30.0 
8944:28   Steven Sharp V40MTorbay26.3 
9045:18   Martin Trethewey V45MSt. Austell13.9 
9146:02   Roger Menzies V40MNewquay RR25.7 
9246:47   Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers23.8 
9347:23   Denis DoyV60MTorbay AC  
9454:33   Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:47   Tom Slattery U17MCornwall AC0.3 
218:52   William Dax U17MTavistock0.9 
319:04   Joshua Blake U17MTavistock17.4 
419:23   Tom Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada1.8 
519:29   Nathan Brown U17MErme Valley0.2 
620:18   Tom Luton U17MNewquay & Par6.5 
720:30   James Williams U17MCornwall AC3.7 
825:15   Charlie Shipton U17MTavistock31.8 
925:57   Joe Balsdon U17MPlymouth H34.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:47   Alexander McCartney U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School-0.9 
219:14   Abhik Gupta U15MCornwall AC1.1 
319:17   Sam Bray U15MNewquay & Par21.9 
420:00   Sam Goodchild U15MCornwall AC-1.9 
520:21   Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley12.8 
622:30   Shaun Mckernan U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.6 
723:40   Tom Davies U15MTiverton11.6 
824:13   Liam Hallows U15MErme Valley0.3 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:06   Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par-1.9 
211:18   Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC-2.4 
312:03   Si-am Juntakereket U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons16.3 
412:13   Lee Dart U13MTiverton12.2 
512:23   Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC17.6 
612:40   Jacob MaloneyU13MCornwall AC  
712:53   Benjy McCartney U13MNewquay & Par1.0 
812:58   William Wright U13MNewquay & Par2.9 
913:03   Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par7.2 
1013:06   Edward Gravener U15MEast Cornwall36.0 
1113:07   Harry Gravener U13MEast Cornwall26.7 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:24   James Horton U11MCornwall AC11.0 
25:27   Jacob Lamboll U13MNewquay & Par8.5 
35:33   Josh Lewis U13MNewquay & Par32.5 
45:34   Zac ClementsU11MCornwall AC  
55:37   Dan Luckham U13MTavistock8.0 
65:51   Tyler Gregory U11MEast Cornwall13.7 
76:04   Noah Jones U11MCity of Plymouth26.7 
86:14   Daniel Mercer U13MTavistock32.9 
96:22   Kieran RaineU11MTorbay AC  
106:24   Jasper Johnson U13MCity of Plymouth36.0 
116:30   Sam Travers U11MErme Valley26.7 
126:38   Danny Mitchell U11MEast Cornwall  
137:04   Ben Anderson U11MErme Valley36.0 
147:18   Thomas Keaney U11MCornwall AC29.5 
157:31   Oliver TreebyU11MTavistock AC  
167:44   William Harrison U11MTorbay14.1 
177:50   Sam Baron U11MErme Valley36.0 
187:55   Thomas Tregear U11MMounts Bay28.5 
198:00   Matthew WilliamsU11MCornwall AC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:31   Poppy Tank U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada-0.3 
219:42   Steph McCall U23WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.4 
320:59   Hannah Blair SENWTorrington/Plymouth Uni11.8 
421:07   Victoria Budd U23WBristol & West/Exeter Uni29.8 
521:13   Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley5.3 
621:17   Zelah Morrall V45WCornwall AC9.3 
721:49   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall9.9 
821:59   Debbie Starkey V40WSt. Austell8.5 
922:04   Melissa King SENWNewquay RR10.3 
1022:06   Joanna Herd V35WNewquay RR10.2 
1122:11   Sophie HortonSENWNewquay Road Runners  
1222:17   Sharon Coyne V50WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par31.0 
1322:58   Kathryn Burgess V35WCornwall AC6.7 
1423:03   Annie TrotterU17WNewquay Road Runners  
1523:06   Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets10.0 
1623:14   Lily England U17WNewquay & Par18.9 
1723:16   Elizabeth Coombes SENWPlymouth H21.1 
1823:33   Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC11.2Click your Clock logo
1923:37   Lowenna Hawkey U17WNewquay RR28.4 
2023:49   Alicia Regan SENWCornwall AC/Plymouth H11.1 
2124:28   Carys MorganSENWExeter University  
2224:36   Natalie Maguire V35WCornwall AC18.0 
2325:31   Fiona Phelps V45WTamar17.5 
2425:36   Martha Carlisle U17WCornwall AC35.6 
2525:38   Vicky Saunders V40WPlymouth Musketeers21.5 
2625:43   Susan DarkeV50WPlymouth Musketeers  
2725:47   Tracey Oxborough V50WBere Alston12.6 
2825:58   Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR14.0 
2925:58   Alison Potter V35WNewquay RR15.3 
3026:11   Karen Harrison V45WCornwall AC13.7 
3126:21   Lisa Mabey V35WTavistock18.4 
3226:28   Lisa Player V50WSt. Austell16.1 
3326:38   Hylda StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
3426:48   Sarah HarrisonSENWTorbay AC  
3527:07   Miranda BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
3627:09   Karen FrissenV50WTorbay AC  
3727:12   Melissa Rowe V40WSt. Austell21.4 
3827:16   Sharon Lang V35WPlymouth Musketeers21.0 
3927:17   Gemma Pateman V35WSt. Austell23.4 
4027:17   Kelly Woodfindre-BeardSENWNewquay Road Runners  
4127:24   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot23.6 
4227:27   Maggie Bunting V45WTamar19.9 
4327:29   Candace Jewell V35WBideford15.4 
4427:32   Eleanor ParkerSENWCornwall AC  
4527:36   Hannah Paul U20WGuildford & Godalming/Plymouth Uni15.2 
4627:45   Helen Roper V35WTamar22.4 
4727:49   Stephanie Ong SENWPlymouth Uni  
4827:56   Lesley Dobson V50WNewquay RR34.4 
4928:07   Claire Budge V40WSt. Austell21.2 
5028:16   Jayne Reed V55WErme Valley35.2 
5128:19   Wietske Hansen V45WNewquay RR13.5 
5228:32   Helen StutridgeV45WSt Austell RC  
5328:35   Tamzin Davey V40WCornwall AC17.7 
5428:38   Charlotte Trethewey V35WSt. Austell19.7 
5528:45   Sharon Terry V50WErme Valley24.3 
5629:09   Sharon Adams V40WPlymouth Musketeers23.6 
5729:17   Diane Boardman SENWTruro/Cornwall AC23.8 
5830:40   Lucy Jewels V40WSt. Austell23.7 
5930:55   Louise King V50WPlymouth Musketeers24.0 
6032:13   Sarah Tregear SENWMounts Bay23.4 
6136:51   Anita Chambers V50WPlymouth Musketeers20.2 
6237:22   Jenny Bowden V50WNewquay RR33.5 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:55   Sian Temple U15WNewquay & Par7.4 
219:20   Shannon Beckerleg U15WNewquay & Par32.7 
319:33   Anna Downs U15WExeter12.1 
420:01   Caitlin Apps U15WExeter3.3 
520:26   Tia BrownU15WSt Petrocs Dragons  
620:35   Lauren Coleman U15WExeter23.2 
721:00   Kyra DucrosU15WSt Petrocs Dragons  
821:31   Lili-Keau JuntakereketU15WSt Petrocs Dragons  
922:20   Sophie Burden U15WExeter22.6 
1022:39   Olivia Carthew U15WSt Petroc's Dragons18.5 
1122:43   Georgia SeelsU15WSt Petrocs Dragons  
1223:01   Lylie Douglas U15WNewquay & Par34.4 
1323:30   Jess Knight U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
1423:43   Jessica Reed U15WSt Petroc's Dragons33.9 
1524:26   Tammy Kearney U15WCornwall AC33.4 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:54   Natasha Farrington U13WTavistock5.0 
213:03   Charlotte Hicks U13WEast Cornwall34.1 
313:14   Molly Northmore U13WErme Valley31.4 
413:31   Rowan McCowen-Brown U13WNewquay & Par36.0 
513:35   Katelyn Wells U13WExeter31.8 
613:36   Clare Tapsell U13WNewquay & Par19.5 
713:43   Tilly McDowell U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs5.6 
814:25   Thalia Siddiqui U13WNewquay & Par36.0 
914:40   Lucy Steven U13WTavistock18.7 
1015:01   Grace Davidson U13WEast Cornwall11.1 
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:59   Catherine Groves U13WCornwall AC6.8 
26:08   Olivia Travers U11WErme Valley9.0 
36:18   Rebecca Benney U13WCornwall AC11.3 
46:25   Zoe Lawrence U13WCornwall AC33.0 
56:32   Abbie JoseU11WCornwall AC  
66:35   Elizabeth Warren U13WErme Valley36.0 
76:40   Evie DucrosU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
86:48   Emma Harrison U11WTorbay5.0 
97:05   Caitlin Keaney U11WCornwall AC9.9 
107:14   Keely Bell U13WTorbay36.0 
117:18   Emily Ginter U11WTamar29.3 
127:40   Savanah GibbsU11WMounts Bay Harriers