Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
8 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:46Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.6 
232:54Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.9 
333:33Ash Chambers U23MLiverpool H/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-1.7 
433:40Andrew ChambersSENMGuest  
533:54Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-4.7 
634:29Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-2.6 
734:49Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC0.3 
835:53Daniel Alsop V35MSt. Austell/Cornwall AC1.2 
936:06Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City2.1 
1036:18Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter9.5 
1136:20John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets2.1 
1236:24Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.4 
1336:38Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC10.8 
1436:59Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.3 
1537:14Jordan Blair U20MTorrington/Plymouth Uni16.9 
1637:23Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H-0.2 
1737:24Alex Cooper U20MExeter Uni29.0 
1837:38Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.1 
1937:52Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.7 
2037:56Nicholas Elvidge U23MHorsham Joggers/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni31.8 
2137:58Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.6 
2238:04Paul Maskell V35MSt. Austell4.5 
2338:05Calum Smith U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Exeter Uni19.2 
2438:14James Haigh SENMExeter27.7 
2538:18Garry Smart V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot1.5 
2638:23Adam Miller V35MExmouth1.9 
2738:26Ross FarrarSENMPlymouth Harriers  
2838:28Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.2 
2938:45Martin Colwill V45MBideford2.4 
3039:02Marc Smerdon SENMExeter/Cardiff Met Uni0.0 
3139:04Samuel Lane de Courtin U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs8.5 
3239:05Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets4.6 
3339:06Justin DayV45MCornwall AC  
3439:10Tony Wright V45MNewquay RR-0.7 
3539:20Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.0 
3639:21Rog Hayes V45MTeignbridge7.0 
3739:27Alex Janiaud U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni2.5 
3839:36Alex Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
3939:38Brian Gravener V40MEast Cornwall29.2 
4039:41Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.2 
4139:45Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.1 
4240:10Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC13.4 
4340:15Jason Hingley V35MTamar31.2 
4440:53Chris Broadbent V40MHaddington RC6.0 
4540:56Mike Feighan V45MSouth West RR9.7 
4641:03Paul Thomas V55MSouth West RR4.2 
4741:37Simon Tranter SENMNewquay RR15.1 
4842:02Jack Gavin U23MWinchester/Exeter Uni8.8 
4942:04Jamie Masters SENMSt. Austell2.7 
5042:11Luke SoperSENMSt Austell RC  
5142:23Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.3 
5242:38Levi Colvin U20MBideford4.4 
5342:40Paul O'leary V45MCity of Plymouth15.1 
5442:42James Jewell V35MBideford4.6 
5542:50James Benham SENMSouth West RR2.9 
5642:56Shaun CarthewSENMSt Petrocs Dragons  
5743:04Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR9.0 
5843:07Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.9 
5943:08Keith Jellyman V50MTeignbridge20.8 
6043:11Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
6143:14Gareth Noble V35MTorbay  
6243:22Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
6343:33Jamie Barnett U17MTeignbridge-1.8 
6443:50Aaren LangenbergSENMExeter University  
6543:58Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.0 
6644:10Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers16.3 
6744:17Paul Sadler V40MHaldon2.1 
6844:29Matt Day V40MTorbay8.5 
6944:39Vivian Bray V50MCornwall AC11.1 
7044:45Richard Best V50MTavistock7.6 
7144:54Alex JenkinsSENMPlymouth University  
7244:57Flavio Ford U20MNewton Abbot35.5 
7345:15Steve Lang V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets14.1 
7445:16WAyne Glanville V35MNewquay RR16.9 
7545:19Peter Clarke V35MTamar5.9 
7645:24Craig Churchill V35MTeignbridge13.7 
7745:26Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar43.2 
7845:31Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC12.9 
7945:33Mark Hutchins V45MTeignbridge32.1 
8045:43Steve Mace V50MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
8145:44Andy Young V50MSt. Austell12.8 
8245:45David Harris V50MTavistock8.4 
8345:48Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay16.6 
8445:49Ed Buckingham V40MTamar19.2 
8545:53Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32.3 
8645:54David Phillips V60MSouth West RR26.3 
8746:01Danny HeggsV55MHaldon Trail Runners  
8846:20David Speake V40MSt. Austell14.3 
8946:28David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR33.3 
9046:33Mark Becker V50MTeignbridge35.3 
9146:46Dermot SmythSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
9246:51Neil Skinner V55MTeignbridge20.3 
9346:59Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.6 
9447:00Peter Bazley V55MTavistock11.2 
9547:26Scott Hunter SENMSouth West RR3.7 
9647:29Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.6 
9747:33Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR12.4 
9847:43Andrew Sims V45MEast Cornwall17.8 
9948:13Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC13.7 
10048:26Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H13.0 
10148:34Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.5 
10248:37Andrew Charles V50MTamar8.8 
10348:40Robin Bray V35MPlymouth H15.3 
10448:45Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers17.6 
10549:06Alastair FergusonSENMSWRR  
10649:08Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR10.0 
10749:09John Horton V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.4 
10849:10Jason Shipton V40MTavistock12.2 
10949:33Paul GinterSENMTamar Trotters  
11049:58Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.5 
11150:09Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge36.6 
11250:10Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.1 
11350:20Derek Skinner V50MTeignbridge12.6 
11450:37Ricky HitchinsV45MNewquay Road Runners  
11550:57Ben Nicholson SENMTamar40.8 
11651:01John MajorSENMSWRR  
11751:27Steven Sharp V40MTorbay29.0 
11851:50Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers9.9 
11952:03Keith Anderson V60MTeignbridge26.3 
12052:18Nigel Barnett V40MTeignbridge12.4 
12153:36John WebberSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
12253:58Martin Trethewey V45MSt. Austell16.5 
12354:01David Whitworth V40MTavistock47.8 
12456:00Roger Menzies V40MNewquay RR22.1 
12560:06Denis DoyV60MTorbay AC  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:22William Dax U17MTavistock0.8 
217:56Tom Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.4 
318:02Tom Slattery U17MCornwall AC-2.6 
418:05Nathan Brown U17MErme Valley-3.2 
519:15Alfie Divine WrightU17MExeter Harriers  
619:35James Williams U17MCornwall AC2.1 
720:11Henry Ware U17MTavistock12.0 
824:26Charlie Shipton U17MTavistock36.0 
924:38Joe Balsdon U17MPlymouth H38.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:59Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley16.7 
216:02Sam Bray U15MNewquay & Par25.8 
316:29Shaun McKernanU15MTorbay AC  
418:59Tom Davies U15MTiverton15.6 
519:36Devon Graham U15MErme Valley48.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:55Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par-0.6 
211:23Lee Dart U13MTiverton15.7 
311:30Si-am Juntakereket U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons20.2 
411:38Max Percy U13MNewquay & Par25.7 
511:42Jacob MaloneyU13MCornwall AC  
611:48Harry Gravener U13MEast Cornwall31.1 
712:08Edward Gravener U15MEast Cornwall44.9 
812:13Toby Hooper U13MNewton Abbot13.6 
912:33Alexander Bly U13MTorbay8.6 
1013:11James Walker U13MEast Cornwall  
1113:35Noah Salt U13MNewton Abbot32.6 
1214:00Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par4.7 
1315:29Daniel Norton U13MErme Valley47.9 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:05Tor Swann U13MNewton Abbot15.1 
25:08Henry Sanderson U11MTorbay17.3 
35:10Ben ScottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
45:11Jacob Lamboll U13MNewquay & Par8.8 
55:12Cameron Bryson U11MExeter-0.4 
65:13Dan Luckham U13MTavistock4.4 
75:14James Horton U11MCornwall AC14.8 
85:20Joe Dix U13MTavistock1.5 
95:22Sam Mills U11MExeter-3.0 
105:25James Lamb U11MTavistock22.7 
115:29Oliver BeechU11MExeter Harriers  
125:35Tyler Gregory U11MEast Cornwall17.0 
135:39Zak Clemens U11MCornwall AC0.9 
145:44Jasper Johnson U13MCity of Plymouth47.6 
155:45Leighton Howe U11MEast Cornwall42.4 
165:51Brandon Whitford U11MErme Valley36.0 
175:51Noah Jones U11MCity of Plymouth24.7 
185:51Xavier Bly U11MDartmouth8.8 
195:59Sam OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
206:01Ben LauriU11MErme Valley Harriers  
216:02Christopher Moore U13MNewton Abbot34.3 
226:03Kieran RaineU11MTorbay AC  
236:09Danny Mitchell U11MEast Cornwall  
246:15Eddie LauriU11MErme Valley Harriers  
256:19William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par11.7 
266:30Isaac BurrisU11MErme Valley Harriers  
276:38Ben Anderson U11MErme Valley50.1 
286:44Jack LuscombeU11MTorbay AC  
296:51Thomas Keaney U11MCornwall AC33.5 
307:22Harvey Bates U11MTorbay29.4 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:11Victoria Weir U17WCity of Plymouth1.2 
219:19Victoria Budd U23WBristol & West/Exeter Uni24.1 
319:30Hannah Blair SENWTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.1 
419:32Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.2 
519:36Tess Masselink U17WTavistock3.3 
619:49Helen Anthony V35WTeignbridge6.6 
720:00Debbie Starkey V40WSt. Austell8.6 
820:15Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley4.8 
1020:45Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni3.0 
920:45Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall12.4 
1120:56Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/MudCrew7.6 
1221:04Annabelle Evans U17WNewton Abbot8.9 
1321:13Melissa King SENWNewquay RR8.7 
1421:15Kathryn Burgess V35WCornwall AC7.9 
1521:18Heather Fell SENWTavistock6.9 
1621:22Lily England U17WNewquay & Par22.8 
1721:50Tilly Woods U17WNewton Abbot8.9 
1822:03Olivia Rowlings U17WNewton Abbot32.0 
1922:09Lowenna Hawkey U17WNewquay RR15.9 
2022:19Jane BeechV45WGuest  
2122:21Hannah Large SENWTeignbridge/Oxford Uni8.1 
2222:25Mandy Wheeler V40WTeignbridge7.8 
2322:28Sharon Coyne V50WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par30.0 
2422:35Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets11.3 
2522:40Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC10.6 
2622:44Mellissa JonesSENWExeter University  
2722:54Paula Simson V40WCity of Plymouth19.2 
2823:18Eyvoll Aston V40WTeignbridge31.3 
2923:50Phoebe Killen U17WExeter7.2 
3023:56Julia Pearce V35WCornwall AC12.2 
3123:59Alison Caldwell V35WPlymouth Musketeers18.6 
3224:02Fiona Phelps V45WTamar18.1 
3324:04Katherine CottonSENWPlymouth University  
3424:05Sarah Myford V50WNewquay & Par17.1 
3524:19Nikki DaviesV40WSWRR  
3624:29Julia Nadaud V35WSt. Austell33.9 
3724:33Sara Colvin V40WBideford13.3 
3824:47Karen Harrison V45WCornwall AC13.5 
3924:56Lisa Mabey V35WTavistock15.3 
4025:24Karen Shapland SENWBideford10.8 
4125:33Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley18.1 
4225:39Lisa Player V50WSt. Austell14.3 
4325:42Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot19.4 
4425:46Tracy Cole V45WTavistock16.9 
4525:53Hylda StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
4626:02Miranda BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
4726:05Sarah Bazeley V45WSt. Austell24.6 
4826:14Susan DarkeV50WPlymouth Musketeers  
4926:17Naomi Rescorla Brown U17WMounts Bay39.1 
5026:29Kirsty Bowman U23WTeignbridge13.4 
5126:35Hayley RatcliffeSENWTorbay AC  
5226:40Gemma Pateman V35WSt. Austell25.3 
5326:46Claire Budge V40WSt. Austell21.8 
5426:49Jayne Reed V55WErme Valley46.9 
5526:51Jennifer Sabine U17WTavistock10.7 
5626:52Grace Allum U20WTamar35.7 
5726:53Donna WalkerV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
5826:55Candace Jewell V35WBideford16.6 
5926:58Maggie Bunting V45WTamar20.0 
6027:00Lesley Dobson V50WNewquay RR43.9 
6127:04Josie Wilson SENWExeter16.8 
6227:05Maieulle De CarneSENWExeter University  
6327:07Melanie Maskell V45WSt. Austell21.1 
6427:08Sharon Terry V50WErme Valley25.4 
6527:22Wietske Hansen V45WNewquay RR16.4 
6627:28Hannah Paul U20WGuildford & Godalming/Plymouth Uni10.2 
6727:30Sharon Lang V35WPlymouth Musketeers25.4 
6827:35Eleanor ParkinSENWGuest  
Page: 1 2