Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
8 Feb 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:46Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.6 
232:54Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.9 
333:33Ash Chambers U23MLiverpool H/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-1.7 
433:40Andrew ChambersSENMGuest  
533:54Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-3.4 
634:29Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-1.2 
734:49Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC0.3 
835:53Daniel Alsop V35MSt. Austell/Cornwall AC2.1 
936:06Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City3.1 
1036:18Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter9.5 
1136:20John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets4.1 
1236:24Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.4 
1336:38Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC10.8 
1436:59Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.3 
1537:14Jordan Blair U20MTorrington/Plymouth Uni16.9 
1637:23Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H2.1 
1737:24Alex Cooper U20MExeter Uni29.0 
1837:38Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.2 
1937:52Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.7 
2037:56Nicholas Elvidge U23MHorsham Joggers/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni31.8 
2137:58Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.6 
2238:04Paul Maskell V35MSt. Austell4.5 
2338:05Calum Smith U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Exeter Uni19.2 
2438:14James Haigh SENMExeter27.7 
2538:18Garry Smart V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot1.5 
2638:23Adam Miller V35MExmouth1.9 
2738:26Ross FarrarSENMPlymouth Harriers  
2838:28Howard Bailey SENMExeter4.2 
2938:45Martin Colwill V45MBideford3.4 
3039:02Marc Smerdon SENMExeter/Cardiff Met Uni0.0 
3139:04Samuel Lane de Courtin U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs8.5 
3239:05Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets5.1 
3339:06Justin DayV45MCornwall AC  
3439:10Tony Wright V45MNewquay RR-0.7 
3539:20Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.1 
3639:21Rog Hayes V45MTeignbridge7.0 
3739:27Alex Janiaud U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni8.8 
3839:36Alex Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
3939:38Brian Gravener V40MEast Cornwall29.2 
4039:41Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.2 
4139:45Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.1 
4240:10Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC13.4 
4340:15Jason Hingley V35MTamar31.2 
4440:53Chris Broadbent V40MHaddington RC6.0 
4540:56Mike Feighan V45MSouth West RR9.7 
4641:03Paul Thomas V55MSouth West RR5.0 
4741:37Simon Tranter SENMNewquay RR15.1 
4842:02Jack Gavin U23MWinchester/Exeter Uni8.8 
4942:04Jamie Masters SENMSt. Austell3.3 
5042:11Luke SoperSENMSt Austell RC  
5142:23Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.3 
5242:38Levi Colvin U20MBideford4.4 
5342:40Paul O'leary V45MCity of Plymouth15.1 
5442:42James Jewell V35MBideford4.6 
5542:50James Benham SENMSouth West RR3.4 
5642:56Shaun CarthewSENMSt Petrocs Dragons  
5743:04Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR9.0 
5843:07Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.9 
5943:08Keith Jellyman V50MTeignbridge20.8 
6043:11Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
6143:14Gareth Noble V35MTorbay  
6243:22Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
6343:33Jamie Barnett U17MTeignbridge-1.3 
6443:50Aaren LangenbergSENMExeter University  
6543:58Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.0 
6644:10Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers16.3 
6744:17Paul Sadler V40MHaldon2.1 
6844:29Matt Day V40MTorbay10.1 
6944:39Vivian Bray V50MCornwall AC11.1 
7044:45Richard Best V50MTavistock7.6 
7144:54Alex JenkinsSENMPlymouth University  
7244:57Flavio Ford U20MNewton Abbot35.5 
7345:15Steve Lang V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets14.1 
7445:16WAyne Glanville V35MNewquay RR16.9 
7545:19Peter Clarke V35MTamar6.5 
7645:24Craig Churchill V35MTeignbridge13.7 
7745:26Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar43.2 
7845:31Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC12.9 
7945:33Mark Hutchins V45MTeignbridge32.1 
8045:43Steve Mace V50MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
8145:44Andy Young V50MSt. Austell12.8 
8245:45David Harris V50MTavistock8.4 
8345:48Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay16.6 
8445:49Ed Buckingham V40MTamar19.2 
8545:53Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32.3 
8645:54David Phillips V60MSouth West RR26.3 
8746:01Danny HeggsV55MHaldon Trail Runners  
8846:20David Speake V40MSt. Austell14.3 
8946:28David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR33.3 
9046:33Mark Becker V50MTeignbridge35.3 
9146:46Dermot SmythSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
9246:51Neil Skinner V55MTeignbridge20.3 
9346:59Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.6 
9447:00Peter Bazley V55MTavistock11.2 
9547:26Scott Hunter SENMSouth West RR4.7 
9647:29Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.6 
9747:33Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR12.6 
9847:43Andrew Sims V45MEast Cornwall17.8 
9948:13Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC13.7 
10048:26Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H13.0 
10148:34Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.5 
10248:37Andrew Charles V50MTamar8.8 
10348:40Robin Bray V35MPlymouth H15.3 
10448:45Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers18.0 
10549:06Alastair FergusonSENMSWRR  
10649:08Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR10.0 
10749:09John Horton V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.5 
10849:10Jason Shipton V40MTavistock12.2 
10949:33Paul GinterSENMTamar Trotters  
11049:58Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
11150:09Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge36.6 
11250:10Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.1 
11350:20Derek Skinner V50MTeignbridge12.6 
11450:37Ricky HitchinsV45MNewquay Road Runners  
11550:57Ben Nicholson SENMTamar40.8 
11651:01John MajorSENMSWRR  
11751:27Steven Sharp V40MTorbay29.0 
11851:50Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers9.9 
11952:03Keith Anderson V60MTeignbridge26.3 
12052:18Nigel Barnett V40MTeignbridge12.4 
12153:36John WebberSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
12253:58Martin Trethewey V45MSt. Austell16.5 
12354:01David Whitworth V40MTavistock47.8 
12456:00Roger Menzies V40MNewquay RR22.1 
12560:06Denis DoyV60MTorbay AC  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:22William Dax U17MTavistock0.8 
217:56Tom Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.4 
318:02Tom Slattery U17MCornwall AC-2.5 
418:05Nathan Brown U17MErme Valley1.6 
519:15Alfie Divine WrightU17MExeter Harriers  
619:35James Williams U17MCornwall AC2.1 
720:11Henry Ware U17MTavistock12.0 
824:26Charlie Shipton U17MTavistock36.0 
924:38Joe Balsdon U17MPlymouth H38.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:59Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley16.7 
216:02Sam Bray U15MNewquay & Par25.8 
316:29Shaun McKernanU15MTorbay AC  
418:59Tom Davies U15MTiverton15.6 
519:36Devon Graham U15MErme Valley48.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:55Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par0.4 
211:23Lee Dart U13MTiverton15.7 
311:30Si-am Juntakereket U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons20.2 
411:38Max Percy U13MNewquay & Par25.7 
511:42Jacob MaloneyU13MCornwall AC  
611:48Harry Gravener U13MEast Cornwall31.1 
712:08Edward Gravener U15MEast Cornwall44.9 
812:13Toby Hooper U13MNewton Abbot13.6 
912:33Alexander Bly U13MTorbay8.6 
1013:11James Walker U13MEast Cornwall  
1113:35Noah Salt U13MNewton Abbot32.6 
1214:00Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par4.7 
1315:29Daniel Norton U13MErme Valley47.9 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:05Tor Swann U13MNewton Abbot15.1 
25:08Henry Sanderson U11MTorbay17.3 
35:10Ben ScottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
45:11Jacob Lamboll U13MNewquay & Par8.8 
55:12Cameron Bryson U11MExeter3.8 
65:13Dan Luckham U13MTavistock8.5 
75:14James Horton U11MCornwall AC14.8 
85:20Joe Dix U13MTavistock3.0 
95:22Sam Mills U11MExeter-0.2 
105:25James Lamb U11MTavistock22.7 
115:29Oliver BeechU11MExeter Harriers  
125:35Tyler Gregory U11MEast Cornwall17.0 
135:39Zack ClementsU11MCornwall AC  
145:44Jasper Johnson U13MCity of Plymouth47.6 
155:45Leighton Howe U11MEast Cornwall42.4 
165:51Brandon Whitford U11MErme Valley36.0 
175:51Noah Jones U11MCity of Plymouth30.8 
185:51Xavier Bly U11MDartmouth10.4 
195:59Sam OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
206:01Ben LauriU11MErme Valley Harriers  
216:02Christopher Moore U13MNewton Abbot34.3 
226:03Kieran RaineU11MTorbay AC  
236:09Danny Mitchell U11MEast Cornwall  
246:15Eddie LauriU11MErme Valley Harriers  
256:19William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par11.7 
266:30Isaac BurrisU11MErme Valley Harriers  
276:38Ben Anderson U11MErme Valley50.1 
286:44Jack LuscombeU11MTorbay AC  
296:51Thomas Keaney U11MCornwall AC33.5 
307:22Harvey Bates U11MTorbay29.4 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:11Victoria Weir U17WCity of Plymouth5.0 
219:19Victoria Budd U23WBristol & West/Exeter Uni24.1 
319:30Hannah Blair SENWTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.1 
419:32Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.2 
519:36Tess Masselink U17WTavistock9.5 
619:49Helen Anthony V35WTeignbridge6.6 
720:00Debbie Starkey V40WSt. Austell8.6 
820:15Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley4.8 
1020:45Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni3.0 
920:45Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall12.4 
1120:56Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/MudCrew7.6 
1221:04Annabelle Evans U17WNewton Abbot8.9 
1321:13Melissa King SENWNewquay RR8.7 
1421:15Kathryn Burgess V35WCornwall AC7.9 
1521:18Heather Fell SENWTavistock6.9 
1621:22Lily England U17WNewquay & Par22.8 
1721:50Tilly Woods U17WNewton Abbot9.1 
1822:03Olivia Rowlings U17WNewton Abbot32.0 
1922:09Lowenna Hawkey U17WNewquay RR15.9 
2022:19Jane BeechV45WGuest  
2122:21Hannah Large SENWTeignbridge/Oxford Uni8.1 
2222:25Mandy Wheeler V40WTeignbridge7.8 
2322:28Sharon Coyne V50WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par30.0 
2422:35Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets11.3 
2522:40Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC10.6 
2622:44Mellissa JonesSENWExeter University  
2722:54Paula Simson V40WCity of Plymouth19.2 
2823:18Eyvoll Aston V40WTeignbridge31.3 
2923:50Phoebe Killen U17WExeter8.0 
3023:56Julia Pearce V35WCornwall AC12.2 
3123:59Alison Caldwell V35WPlymouth Musketeers18.6 
3224:02Fiona Phelps V45WTamar18.2 
3324:04Katherine CottonSENWPlymouth University  
3424:05Sarah Myford V50WNewquay & Par17.1 
3524:19Nikki DaviesV40WSWRR  
3624:29Julia Nadaud V35WSt. Austell33.9 
3724:33Sara Colvin V40WBideford13.3 
3824:47Karen Harrison V45WCornwall AC13.5 
3924:56Lisa Mabey V35WTavistock17.4 
4025:24Karen Shapland SENWBideford11.0 
4125:33Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley18.5 
4225:39Lisa Player V50WSt. Austell14.3 
4325:42Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot20.4 
4425:46Tracy Cole V45WTavistock16.9 
4525:53Hylda StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
4626:02Miranda BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
4726:05Sarah Bazeley V45WSt. Austell24.6 
4826:14Susan DarkeV50WPlymouth Musketeers  
4926:17Naomi Rescorla Brown U17WMounts Bay39.1 
5026:29Kirsty Bowman U23WTeignbridge13.4 
5126:35Hayley RatcliffeSENWTorbay AC  
5226:40Gemma Pateman V35WSt. Austell25.3 
5326:46Claire Budge V40WSt. Austell21.8 
5426:49Jayne Reed V55WErme Valley46.9 
5526:51Jennifer Sabine U17WTavistock10.7 
5626:52Grace Allum U20WTamar35.7 
5726:53Donna WalkerV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
5826:55Candace Jewell V35WBideford16.6 
5926:58Maggie Bunting V45WTamar20.7 
6027:00Lesley Dobson V50WNewquay RR43.9 
6127:04Josie Wilson SENWExeter16.8 
6227:05Maieulle De CarneSENWExeter University  
6327:07Melanie Maskell V45WSt. Austell21.1 
6427:08Sharon Terry V50WErme Valley25.4 
6527:22Wietske Hansen V45WNewquay RR16.4 
6627:28Hannah Paul U20WGuildford & Godalming/Plymouth Uni10.2 
6727:30Sharon Lang V35WPlymouth Musketeers25.4 
6827:35Eleanor ParkinSENWGuest  
Page: 1 2