Brooks Westward League External Results
Bideford
11 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:31Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.6 
230:43Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.7 
331:03Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.0 
431:11Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-2.0 
531:45Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.5 
632:09Ash Chambers U23MLiverpool H/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-1.7 
732:16Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.7 
832:25Neil Barkell SENMTavistock/Okehampton3.6 
932:39Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC0.3 
1033:04Nick Ratcliffe V40MMile High25.7 
1133:16James Pugsley U23MBideford-1.3 
1233:20Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter9.5 
1333:23Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City3.1 
1433:25John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets2.1 
1533:36Stuart Nicholas SENMSt. Austell-0.7 
1633:39Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.1 
1733:44Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC10.8 
1833:53Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.4 
1934:02Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.2 
2034:10Ollie AndrewSENMExeter University  
2134:22Adam Miller V35MExmouth1.9 
2234:27Jordan Blair U20MTorrington/Plymouth Uni16.9 
2334:48Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.2 
2434:56Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H2.1 
2535:04Jamie PearsonSENMExmouth Harriers  
2635:07Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.0 
2735:13Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.9 
2835:17Marc Smerdon SENMExeter/Cardiff Met Uni0.0 
2935:29Martin Colwill V45MBideford3.0 
3035:34Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets5.1 
3135:40Dave KnightSENMPlymouth Harriers  
3235:46Jack Gavin U23MWinchester/Exeter Uni8.8 
3336:04Nicholas Elvidge U23MHorsham Joggers/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni31.8 
3436:10Tony Wright V45MNewquay RR-0.7 
3536:12James Haigh SENMExeter27.7 
3636:13Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.0 
3736:18Matt Davies V40MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR36.7 
3836:30Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.3 
3936:33Jon Pressling SENMSouth Devon4.2 
4036:34Mike Feighan V45MSouth West RR9.7 
4136:39Justin DayV45MCornwall AC  
4236:45Levi Colvin U20MBideford4.4 
4336:47Alex Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
4436:59Brian Gravener V40MEast Cornwall29.2 
4537:03Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.7 
4637:10Andy Trudgian V40MSt. Austell4.6 
4737:35Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC13.4 
4837:39Simon Tranter SENMNewquay RR15.1 
4937:45Alex Janiaud U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni8.8 
5037:49James Gill SENMPlymouth Uni31.6 
5137:52Matt Carey SENMPlymouth H26.5 
5238:01Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.1 
5338:10Luke SoperSENMSt Austell RC  
5438:15Paul O'leary V45MCity of Plymouth15.1 
5538:21James Jewell V35MBideford4.6 
5638:36Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
5738:51Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR9.0 
5838:51Kelvin GrovesSENMBideford AC  
5939:00Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.3 
6039:13Stephen Barker V40MTeignbridge14.7 
6139:33Shaun CarthewSENMSt Petrocs Dragons  
6239:40Jamie LewisSENMSt Austell RC  
6339:45Vivian Bray V50MCornwall AC11.1 
6439:57Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.0 
6540:06Matt Day V40MTorbay10.1 
6640:22Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H13.0 
6740:27James Rygate U23MPlymouth Uni3.8 
6840:50Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall24.1 
6940:54Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers16.3 
7041:05David Rickwood V50MOkehampton/Tavistock52.4 
7141:13Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32.3 
7241:15David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR33.3 
7341:23Dom GordonSENMTorrington AC  
7441:24Kieran Spittle U23MPlymouth Uni39.6 
7541:27Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
7641:44Oliver GallotSENMExeter University  
7741:47Chris KellyV45MPlymouth Harriers  
7841:48Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay16.6 
7941:50David Speake V40MSt. Austell14.3 
8041:58Andy Young V50MSt. Austell12.8 
8142:06Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC13.7 
8242:15David Harris V50MTavistock8.4 
8342:21Danny HeggsV55MHaldon Trail Runners  
8442:37Jeremy Hill SENMSt. Austell17.6 
8542:53Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers9.9 
8643:05Ross Mccartney V55MNewquay & Par52.0 
8743:07Robin Bray V35MPlymouth H15.3 
8843:17Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay & Par/South West Vets25.8 
8943:35Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.5 
9043:44Paul FrissenV45MTorbay AC  
9143:51Alex JenkinsSENMPlymouth University  
9243:52Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
9343:55Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers18.0 
9444:03Ashley Jewell V35MBideford16.2 
9544:05John Horton V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.4 
9644:22Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR10.0 
9744:24John MajorSENMSWRR  
9844:43Scott Pateman V40MSt. Austell19.0 
9944:54Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.1 
10044:59Scott Hunter SENMSouth West RR4.7 
10145:04Graham Dobson V50MNewquay RR49.6 
10245:18Alan Cattell V55MExeter33.5 
10345:46Maurice CockwillV65MTorrington AC  
10446:05Martin Trethewey V45MSt. Austell16.5 
10546:31Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR12.6 
10647:11Steven Sharp V40MTorbay29.0 
10750:00Ray FirthV65MNewquay Road Runners  
10851:08Roger Menzies V40MNewquay RR22.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:53Tom Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.4 
221:18Tom Slattery U17MCornwall AC-2.6 
321:22Scott Braunton U17MBideford5.5 
421:41Nathan Brown U17MErme Valley-1.9 
522:12Tom Luton U17MNewquay & Par1.2 
622:46Alfie Divine WrightU17MExeter Harriers  
723:40Chris TurnerU17MTavistock AC  
824:14Noah Bygrave U17MNewquay & Par29.5 
924:46Tobias HierlU17MCity of Plymouth AC  
1025:26Daniel ManningU17MBideford AC  
1129:18Joe Balsdon U17MPlymouth H38.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:04Elliot Moran U15MExeter0.9 
215:09James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par18.9 
315:56Seth PerkinsU15MNewton Abbot AC  
416:30Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley16.7 
517:38Jobie Sheppard U15MErme Valley45.3 
618:33Tom Davies U15MTiverton15.6 
719:00Liam Hallows U15MErme Valley3.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:30Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par0.4 
213:14Lee Dart U13MTiverton15.7 
313:18Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par29.2 
413:22Jacob Mcalhone U13MCornwall AC10.0 
513:41Si-am Juntakereket U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons20.2 
613:44William Wright U13MNewquay & Par3.9 
713:51Max Percy U13MNewquay & Par25.7 
814:00Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par4.7 
914:56Edward Gravener U15MEast Cornwall44.9 
1015:29Joel BarlowU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
1118:42Daniel Norton U13MErme Valley47.9 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:01Tor Swann U13MNewton Abbot15.1 
26:03James Horton U11MCornwall AC14.8 
36:07Joe Dix U11MTavistock1.5 
46:15Josh Lewis U13MNewquay & Par36.5 
56:17Dan Luckham U13MTavistock8.5 
66:21Josh Cann U11MExeter12.7 
76:25Tyler Gregory U11MEast Cornwall17.0 
86:31Jasper Johnson U13MCity of Plymouth47.6 
96:38Zack ClementsU11MCornwall AC  
106:42George Mitchell U11MCornwall AC7.8 
116:48Christopher Moore U13MNewton Abbot34.3 
126:54Noah Jones U11MCity of Plymouth30.8 
137:10Kieran RaineU11MTorbay AC  
147:12Danny Mitchell U11MEast Cornwall  
157:21Mikey WebberU11MTorbay AC  
167:28William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par11.7 
177:58Thomas Keaney U11MCornwall AC33.5 
187:59Jack LuscombeU11MTorbay AC  
197:59Ewan Dix U11MTavistock2.0 
208:38Harvey Bates U11MTorbay29.4 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:00Steph McCall U23WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.1 
222:11Emma SteptoeV40WCornwall AC  
322:54Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.2 
423:24Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley4.8 
523:34Hannah Blair SENWTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.1 
623:36Debbie Starkey V40WSt. Austell8.6 
724:24Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/MudCrew7.6 
824:43Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall12.4 
924:47Sophie HortonSENWNewquay Road Runners  
1024:52Lily England U17WNewquay & Par22.8 
1125:33Eleanor JohnsonSENWExeter University  
1225:34Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets11.3 
1325:37Elizabeth Coombes SENWPlymouth H19.1 
1425:42Melissa King SENWNewquay RR8.7 
1525:52Louise Gore V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.7 
1625:59Jodie Stacey U17WTavistock42.3 
1726:09Lucy MancerV35WSt Austell RC  
1826:12Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC10.6 
1926:25Alicia Regan SENWCornwall AC/Plymouth H11.2 
2026:49Samantha Antell SENWBideford11.5 
2126:51Phoebe Killen U17WExeter7.2 
2226:56Tilly Woods U17WNewton Abbot9.1 
2327:01Anne KleidonU17WCity of Plymouth AC  
2427:07Rebecca Exley-Deane V40WTavistock30.3 
2527:15Lesley Richardson V55WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR35.3 
2627:23Vicky Saunders V40WPlymouth Musketeers25.4 
2727:30Stephanie Olliffe V45WTorrington11.8 
2827:40Sara Colvin V40WBideford13.3 
2928:00Sarah Myford V50WNewquay & Par17.1 
3028:04Karen Harrison V45WCornwall AC13.5 
3128:15Katie ParrySENWGuest  
3228:24Naomi Rescorla Brown U17WMounts Bay39.1 
3328:30Katy Kernahan SENWTorrington44.7 
3429:01Hylda StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
3529:23Julia Nadaud V35WSt. Austell33.9 
3629:25Lisa Mabey V35WTavistock17.4 
3729:33Miranda BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
3829:41Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot20.4 
3929:48Sarah Bazeley V45WSt. Austell24.6 
4029:51Marianne TaySENWExeter University  
4129:52Tracy Cole V45WTavistock16.9 
4230:00Alison Potter V35WNewquay RR15.3 
4330:04Susan DarkeV50WPlymouth Musketeers  
4430:13Clara Smith U17WNewton Abbot37.5 
4530:18Lesley Maclaren SENWNewquay & Par/St. Austell16.8 
4630:23Charlotte CornwellSENWExeter University  
4730:29Lesley Dobson V50WNewquay RR43.9 
4830:35Donna Stacey V40WTavistock37.8 
4930:37Gemma Pateman V35WSt. Austell25.3 
5030:48Jo HedderlySENWBideford AC  
5130:51Helen StutridgeV45WSt Austell RC  
5230:56Debbie BarnesSENWSt Petrocs Dragons  
5330:58Sharon Adams V40WPlymouth Musketeers27.3 
5431:01Jennifer Sabine U17WTavistock10.7 
5531:03Pat Coates V55WNewquay RR33.0 
5631:15Jayne Reed V55WErme Valley46.9 
5731:21Karen FrissenV50WTorbay AC  
5831:25Sharon Terry V50WErme Valley25.4 
5931:25Hannah Paul U20WGuildford & Godalming/Plymouth Uni10.2 
6031:42Sharon Lang V35WPlymouth Musketeers25.4 
6131:49Charlotte Trethewey V35WSt. Austell20.9 
6232:05Sonja RajakangasU17WCity of Plymouth AC  
6332:07Eve Bates V35WTorbay27.8 
6432:08Candace Jewell V35WBideford16.6 
6532:16Jeanne Smith V45WNewton Abbot41.9 
6632:21Diane Boardman SENWTruro/Cornwall AC27.7 
6732:26Eleanor ParkinSENWGuest  
6832:37Georgina Speake V35WSt. Austell17.1 
6932:44Wietske Hansen V45WNewquay RR16.4 
7033:35Louise King V50WPlymouth Musketeers22.7 
7133:43Judy TurnerV45WTavistock AC  
7234:24Donna Burke V50WPlymouth Musketeers29.3 
7334:49Lucy Jewels V40WSt. Austell20.4 
7435:21Lisa Base V45WTavistock42.1 
7535:38Julie Board V40WPlymouth H28.8 
7635:39Lynsey Williams V45WPlymouth H25.3 
7736:21Kate Howard V55WPlymouth Musketeers30.9 
7837:43Susan Ayre SENWPlymouth Musketeers39.7 
7939:48Freya BellSENWTorbay AC  
8039:58Jenny Bowden V50WNewquay RR37.2 
8148:20Ann WoodhouseV55WTavistock AC  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:06Sian Temple U15WNewquay & Par6.4 
216:51Grace Brock U15WLewes/Cornwall AC3.2 
318:03Megan Webber U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot24.0 
418:08Lauren Coleman U15WExeter23.8 
518:21Shannon Beckerleg U15WNewquay & Par36.7 
618:30Rhianna Giles U15WNewquay & Par22.7 
718:39Josie Crosby U15WExeter38.7 
818:39Danielle Rawson U15WNewquay & Par17.3 
919:09Quinta Carlyon U15WNewquay & Par31.5 
1019:28Lylie Douglas U15WNewquay & Par38.4 
1119:30Olivia Carthew U15WSt Petroc's Dragons21.7 
1219:48Lili-Keau JuntakereketU15WSt Petrocs Dragons  
Page: 1 2