Brooks Westward League (inc Devon County Championships) External Results
Exeter
7 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:58Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.6 
228:49Ash Chambers U23MLiverpool H/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-1.7 
329:00Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.7 
429:01Jake WaldronSENMExeter Harriers  
529:03John Scott V45MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par/South West Vets17.1 
629:05Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-2.0 
729:12Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-4.6 
829:22Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-4.2 
929:25Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton13.3 
1029:36Steve Gallienne SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni-2.7 
1129:52Jim Cole SENMTavistock-0.4 
1229:54Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.5 
1329:59Anders Grahl SENMExeter Uni/Sweden27.4 
1430:01Neil Barkell SENMTavistock/Okehampton3.6 
1530:07Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter9.5 
1630:14Jordan Blair U20MTorrington/Plymouth Uni16.9 
1730:19Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC10.8 
1830:21Henry Irvine U23MTorbay7.8 
1930:23James Best U20MTavistock/Cardiff Uni5.9 
2030:29Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.7 
2130:33David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London7.1 
2230:35Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City3.1 
2330:36Jonathan Dry U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC-0.3 
2430:37Paul WhearV45MCornwall AC  
2530:40Shaun Johnson U20MExeter24.1 
2630:59Angus Menter V40MHaldon27.3 
2731:03Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.1 
2831:05Matthew Dowell U20MExeter24.5 
2931:12John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets2.1 
3031:15Nick Ratcliffe V40MMile High25.7 
3131:16James Ansell SENMKent/Newquay & Par6.9 
3231:17Bjossi ArngrimssonSENMExeter University  
3331:23Stuart Nicholas SENMSt. Austell-0.7 
3431:24Joe Donkin U20MHalesowen/Exeter Uni15.4 
3531:27James Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.2 
3631:30Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.4 
3731:38Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.9 
3831:41Ian Gooding V40MBideford1.1 
3931:44Brendan Patton SENMUnattached9.7 
4031:44Samuel Lane de Courtin U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs8.5 
4131:49Mark SmerdonSENMExeter Harriers  
4231:56Adam Miller V35MExmouth1.9 
4331:57Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.2 
4432:01Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.1 
4532:03Martin Colwill V45MBideford3.0 
4632:06Jamie PearsonSENMExmouth Harriers  
4732:10Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets5.1 
4832:11Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.3 
4932:14Hal Tucker U23MExeter Uni40.1 
5032:16David Hampton SENMSouth Devon4.0 
5132:22Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.0 
5232:31Ollie AndrewSENMExeter University  
5332:33Mike RobinsonSENMExeter University  
5432:36Nicholas Elvidge U23MHorsham Joggers/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni31.8 
5532:47Charles Baker SENMTorbay0.1 
5632:49Josh Eve U23MExeter Uni22.3 
5732:50Jonas Gummesson V35MNewquay RR18.7 
5832:51Dean FortySENMCornwall AC  
5932:55Mike Feighan V45MSouth West RR9.7 
6032:56Dave KnightSENMPlymouth Harriers  
6133:03Alex Janiaud U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni8.8 
6233:20James McClarenSENMExeter Harriers  
6333:24Jake RogersSENMMile High RC  
6433:29Joe PerkinsSENMExeter University  
6533:34Tim Vialls V50MSouth West RR4.2 
6633:37Jack Gavin U23MWinchester/Exeter Uni8.8 
6733:41Brian Gravener V40MEast Cornwall29.2 
6833:44John Telford V55MCornwall AC12.3 
7233:45James Haigh SENMExeter27.7 
6933:51Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.7 
7033:52Jason Hingley V35MTamar31.2 
7133:53Justin DayV45MCornwall AC  
7334:00James Gill SENMPlymouth Uni31.6 
7434:02Chris Williams U23MReigate Priory/Plymouth Uni19.1 
7534:11Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.1 
7634:13Julian Cabrera V45MSouth West RR6.3 
7734:23Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.0 
7834:34Paul ThomasV50MSWRR  
7934:41Paul O'leary V45MCity of Plymouth15.1 
8034:47Andy Trudgian V40MSt. Austell4.6 
8134:52Paddy ErskineSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
8235:07Stephen Sincock V50MSouth West RR4.4 
8335:09Colin PetersV45MSouth Devon AC  
8435:11Jon Garrity V40MExmouth6.2 
8535:12Jo BrownV40MNewquay Road Runners  
8635:13Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC13.4 
8735:32Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.3 
8835:44Shaun CarthewSENMSt Petrocs Dragons  
8935:44Sam JarmanSENMExeter University  
9035:49Corey Cross U20MNewquay & Par42.5 
9135:53James Benham SENMSouth West RR3.2 
9235:55Luke SSENMSt Austell RC  
9336:10Owen Drage U23MTavistock/Cambridge Uni7.9 
9436:11Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC12.9 
9536:12Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers16.3 
9636:15Steve WatsonV45MTavistock AC  
9736:16Robert Leeke V45MSouth Devon5.4 
9836:20Matt Day V40MTorbay10.1 
9936:21Simon Jefferies SENMPlymouth Uni29.6 
10036:22Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR9.0 
10136:26Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H13.0 
10236:35Kieran Spittle U23MPlymouth Uni39.6 
10336:38James Rygate U23MPlymouth Uni3.8 
10436:46Brian BurdenSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
10536:56Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.0 
10637:00Richard Best V50MTavistock7.6 
10737:04James Gill SENMTamar18.0 
10837:19Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32.3 
10937:25Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.6 
11037:30Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
11137:31Paul Reeve V45MCornwall AC22.4 
11237:40Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC11.1 
11337:42Alex JenkinsSENMPlymouth University  
11437:42Chris KellyV45MPlymouth Harriers  
11537:54Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar43.2 
11638:00David Harris V50MTavistock8.4 
11738:02Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall24.1 
11838:03Peter Bazley V55MTavistock11.2 
11938:05David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR33.3 
12038:06David Phillips V60MSouth West RR26.3 
12138:10Phillip Ciano V50MNewquay RR17.8 
12238:14Steve Mace V50MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
12338:18WAyne Glanville V35MNewquay RR16.9 
12438:19Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay16.6 
12538:20Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers9.9 
12638:21Ed Buckingham V40MTamar19.2 
12738:22Jeremy Hill SENMSt. Austell17.6 
12838:55Steve NicholSENMCornwall AC  
12939:03Bob ChapmanV65MTavistock AC  
13039:08Andy Young V50MSt. Austell12.8 
13139:15Danny HeggsV55MHaldon Trail Runners  
13239:32Andrew Charles V50MTamar8.8 
13339:35Edwin ThiaSENMExeter University  
13439:38Rory TrehanSENMSouth Devon AC  
13539:39Ross Mccartney V55MNewquay & Par52.0 
13639:42Paul FrissenV45MTorbay AC  
13739:47Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth14.2 
13839:52Jim ZapleV55MExeter Harriers  
13939:54Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR10.0 
14039:56Robin Bray V35MPlymouth H15.3 
14140:02Gary MartinV45MPlymouth Musketeers  
14240:03John Horton V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.4 
14340:07Gary Chater V45MTavistock37.0 
14440:09Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers18.0 
14540:34Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC13.7 
14640:53Jason Shipton V40MTavistock12.2 
14740:59Clive PerkinsV45MNewton Abbot AC  
14841:06Maurice CockwillV65MTorrington AC  
14941:21Alan Cattell V55MExeter33.5 
15041:25Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
15141:32Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.1 
15241:36Ben Nicholson SENMTamar40.8 
15341:47Shaun Scrace V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par15.7 
15442:02Ashley LenzuckSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
15542:04Andrew Houghton V65MTavistock13.1 
15642:07Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth24.9 
15742:23Nigel Barnett V40MTeignbridge12.4 
15842:39Ricky HitchinsV45MNewquay Road Runners  
15943:29Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
16043:39Martin Trethewey V45MSt. Austell16.5 
16144:00David Whitworth V40MTavistock47.8 
16245:09Dave NaishV60MSouth Devon AC  
16345:22Kevin Burnett V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR21.7 
16446:47John Drennan V60MSouth Devon25.3 
16547:05Denis DoyV60MTorbay AC  
16647:47Andrew Alcock V50MTavistock32.3 
16748:21Roger Webb V60MSouth Devon21.0 
16850:46Roger Menzies V40MNewquay RR22.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:33William Battershill U17MErme Valley-3.8 
216:00Patrick Livingstone U17MExeter11.6 
316:04Jake SmithU17MExeter Harriers  
416:23Joshua Blake U17MTavistock21.1 
516:31William Dax U17MTavistock0.8 
616:33Tom Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.4 
716:41Owen Parkin U17MErme Valley13.3 
816:56Johannes Clifton FowlerU17MTavistock AC  
916:58Tom Slattery U17MCornwall AC-2.6 
1017:07Joe Chamberlain U17MExeter26.1 
1117:26Matthew Penney U17MExeter27.1 
1217:28Tom Luton U17MNewquay & Par1.2 
1317:31Miles PillageU17MCity of Plymouth AC  
1417:55James Williams U17MCornwall AC2.1 
1518:05Ben Rogers U17MCornwall AC33.8 
1618:05Alex PillageU17MCity of Plymouth AC  
1718:34Alfie Divine WrightU17MExeter Harriers  
1818:37Tom BennettU17MCity of Plymouth AC  
1918:37Henry Ware U17MTavistock12.0 
2018:41Noah Bygrave U17MNewquay & Par29.5 
2118:41Joshua Taphouse U17MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par13.3 
2218:58Jamie Barnett U17MTeignbridge-1.3 
2319:08Chris TurnerU17MTavistock AC  
2419:22Harry German U17MSouth West RR6.0 
2519:38James SandersonU17MTorbay AC  
2621:07Charlie Shipton U17MTavistock36.0 
2724:27Joe Balsdon U17MPlymouth H38.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:58Aidan Kent U15MNewquay & Par10.4 
213:10Finley Mclear U15MExeter-4.3 
313:27Archie Vingoe U15MCornwall AC12.9 
413:32James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par18.9 
513:40Elliot Moran U15MExeter0.9 
613:41Hayden Fey U15MTorbay9.1 
713:44Owen Coldwell U15MExeter16.7 
813:48Abhik Gupta U15MCornwall AC1.1 
914:22Alexander McCartney U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School-0.8 
1014:25Alex Pinsky U15MExeter37.6 
1114:25Seth Perkin U15MNewton Abbot33.4 
1214:47Joseph Battershill U15MErme Valley3.3 
1314:48Jacob Milligan U15MCornwall AC13.2 
1415:15Jobie Sheppard U15MErme Valley45.3 
1515:20Sam Bray U15MNewquay & Par25.8 
1615:28Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley16.7 
1715:48Oakley James U15MTorbay34.6 
1815:58Matt Ashwin U15MCornwall AC  
1916:08Shaun McKernanU15MTorbay AC  
2016:25Solomon PhillipsU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
2117:04Devon Graham U15MErme Valley48.2 
2217:38Liam Hallows U15MErme Valley3.0 
2317:51Tom DaviesU15MTiverton Harriers  
2417:52Oliver Smith U15MNewton Abbot42.7 
2518:10Will WhiteheadU15MNewton Abbot AC  
2618:53Noah Phillips U15MEast Cornwall50.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:44Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC-0.5 
210:04Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par0.4 
310:13Joshua Broome U13MCornwall AC40.4 
410:20Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC21.5 
510:23Sam Pyne U13MExeter30.4 
610:27Lee Dart U13MTiverton15.7 
710:33William Penney U13MExeter39.1 
810:38Finnbar O'ConnellU13MCornwall AC  
910:50Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par29.2 
1010:58Si-am Juntakereket U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons20.2 
1111:00Benjy McCartney U13MNewquay & Par0.9 
1211:04Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par39.9 
1311:07Harry Gravener U13MEast Cornwall31.1 
1411:08William Wright U13MNewquay & Par3.9 
1511:14Toby Hooper U13MNewton Abbot13.6 
1611:25Lewis Anthony U13MNewton Abbot46.6 
1712:02Edward Gravener U15MEast Cornwall44.9 
1812:12James Walker U13MEast Cornwall  
1912:21Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par4.7 
2012:41Joel BarlowU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
2112:53Reuben VaseyU13MTorbay AC  
2213:52Daniel Norton U13MErme Valley47.9 
2317:35Lee Shipton U13MTavistock/Cornwall Schs46.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:55Tor Swann U11MNewton Abbot15.1 
26:01James Horton U11MCornwall AC14.8 
36:04Triston RickfordU11MExeter Harriers  
46:06Dan Luckham U13MTavistock8.5 
56:07Joe Dix U11MTavistock1.5 
66:09Ben ScottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
Page: 1 2