Southern League External Results
Pamber Forest
12 Oct 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   David Taylor SENMHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham-0.1 
10NT   James Clarke SENMFarnham Runners1.0 
100NT   Terry Copeland V55MFarnham Runners8.7 
101NT   Grant Bray V50MChineham Park11.2 
102NT   David Hayles V40MAlton22.9 
103NT   Colin Gardner V50MFareham12.7 
104NT   Barry Griffin V40MPortsmouth JC9.8 
105NT   Darren Carins V35MFarnham Runners30.5 
106NT   Neil Richards SENMSherfield Park Runners15.2 
107NT   Paul Sandford V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.4 
108NT   Martin GoodwinSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
109NT   Neil Stantiall V40MStubbington Green32.0 
11NT   Craig Berryman SENMHavant-0.8 
110NT   Alan CourtSENMHedge End RC  
111NT   Darren BatwellSENMDenmead Striders  
112NT   Steve Kitney V45MFarnham Runners22.3 
113NT   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green6.8 
114NT   Rob Kershaw V40MHatch Warren10.7 
115NT   Graham Cooper V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.5 
116NT   Rob GraceSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
117NT   Andrew LuckettSENMWaverley Harriers  
118NT   Ian Jones V45MPortsmouth JC12.1 
119NT   Philip Scrase V50MAlton11.2 
12NT   Mark Hobbs SENMWaverley7.8 
120NT   Paul Carter V50MHavant13.5 
121NT   Rod NairnSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
122NT   Jon Evison V50MWaverley10.3 
123NT   Graham Case V45MChineham Park24.7 
124NT   Tom McClementsSENMStubbington Green Runners  
125NT   Paul Fielding V50MHatch Warren15.1 
126NT   Dave HallSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
127NT   Mike Hickey V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.1 
128NT   Christopher Cramp V45MFarnham Runners8.7 
129NT   Paul ThurleSENMGosport Road Runners  
13NT   Nicholas Liu U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cardiff Uni4.7 
130NT   Nick MilsonSENMSherfield Park Runners  
131NT   JP PritchardSENMWaverley Harriers  
132NT   Jason Burke V40MChineham Park22.6 
133NT   Stuart LavaletteSENMLiss Runners  
134NT   Andrew Wright V50MVictory13.6 
135NT   Darren Frost V40MWaverley  
136NT   Robson Trendell U20MHedge End7.9 
137NT   Jim Armitage V55MAlton16.6 
138NT   Jason Twigg V40MHart32.8 
139NT   Kiernan Easton V40MPortsmouth JC12.4 
14NT   Alan Hall SENMLiss32.7 
140NT   Mike Dally V40MHedge End10.0 
141NT   Richard Williams V45MSherfield Park Runners36.0 
142NT   Luke WoodSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
143NT   Rob Ward V50MHatch Warren20.1 
144NT   Jim MusselwhiteSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
145NT   Ben Jarvis SENMGosport8.6 
146NT   Mike PearceSENMAlton Runners  
147NT   Christopher Beattie V55MFarnham Runners12.7 
148NT   Robin Bruce V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.4 
149NT   Ross Dunbar V50MFarnham TC36.0 
15NT   Ben Raggett V40MFleet & Crookham3.8 
150NT   Auz Gray V35MGosport29.5 
151NT   Jason Sellwood V45MHedge End30.3 
152NT   Anthony Johns V50MPortsmouth TC9.0 
153NT   Cliff Manton V55MHedge End13.6 
154NT   Josh Strudwick U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.3 
155NT   Geoff Brown V45MFarnham Runners14.9 
156NT   Steve CliffSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
157NT   Richards McCabeSENMChineham Park RC  
158NT   Peter Phillipson SENMGosport19.0 
159NT   Stephen King V50MHaslemere Border22.3 
16NT   Andy TurnerSENMLiss Runners  
160NT   Martin S Coles V55MVictory20.6 
161NT   Martin Shaw V40MDenmead12.2 
162NT   Gordon Law V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.7 
163NT   Iain CameronSENMHatch Warren Runners  
164NT   Martyn Rowell V40MGosport23.4 
165NT   Ian Carley V45MFarnham Runners3.3 
166NT   Craig Wadeson V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.7 
167NT   Andy SmithSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
168NT   Simon WillsSENMChineham Park RC  
169NT   Jim DunlopSENMHedge End RC  
17NT   Marc Soane V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park6.3 
170NT   Andrew Statham V50MLiss17.8 
171NT   Andrew ClarkeSENMHart Road Runners  
172NT   Antony McGinnes V45MHedge End19.4 
173NT   Stephen Barr V45MFarnham TC11.6 
174NT   Richard Allen V40MHedge End11.0 
175NT   Tim Mallett SENMHart21.2 
176NT   Mark Hodkin V45MChineham Park17.3 
177NT   Matthew J Wright SENMHart22.6 
178NT   Barry Cannon V35MHaslemere Border36.0 
179NT   Stephen Pearce V45MFarnham TC27.0 
18NT   David Howard V40MVictory12.3 
180NT   Rob HallSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
181NT   Nick McBeath SENMGosport36.0 
182NT   Robert Cornwell V65MFleet & Crookham15.0 
183NT   Craig Tate-Grimes V35MFarnham Runners13.6 
184NT   Mike Jarvie V40MHedge End22.2 
185NT   Terry Moore V40MGosport20.8 
186NT   Shaun Hopgood V45MHatch Warren25.5 
187NT   Enda Holmes V40MHaslemere Border14.7 
188NT   Tony Cousins V60MHart/Veterans36.0 
189NT   Mark Burrell V50MSherfield Park Runners17.1 
19NT   Peter Watkeys SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.0 
190NT   Kevin Abbott V40MFleet & Crookham14.2 
191NT   Derek Graves V65MHart18.1 
192NT   Graeme BarnesSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
193NT   Adrian Sutton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.5 
194NT   Peter Digby V65MLiss36.0 
195NT   Rob MorganSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
196NT   Ken EdwardSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
197NT   Keith Elshaw V45MGosport21.4 
198NT   Graham Clarke V65MDenmead17.5 
199NT   Ian Philip V40MFleet & Crookham15.5 
2NT   Zack Lahlal U20MVictory/Havant2.1 
20NT   Andy WheelerSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
200NT   Cairon Pearson V40MHaslemere Border17.9 
201NT   Andrew Wareham V45MHaslemere Border11.5 
202NT   Ruud Kruijsse V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.6 
203NT   Jeffrey Smart V50MChineham Park16.8 
204NT   Colin Henderson V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.0 
205NT   Stuart Martin V35MHatch Warren20.3 
206NT   Andy ElderSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
207NT   Rory FullSENMGosport Road Runners  
208NT   Stephen Loveday V45MHaslemere Border27.5 
209NT   John Dickinson V50MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets13.0 
21NT   Daniel Allaway V45MHaslemere Border3.7 
210NT   Huw Williams V50MHart22.0 
211NT   Martin Ward V45MFareham25.6 
212NT   Colin Edwards V40MHedge End36.0 
213NT   John Hunt V65MPortsmouth JC20.6 
214NT   Mike Collins V65MPortsmouth JC18.2 
215NT   Ron Parker V50MHatch Warren34.4 
216NT   Jonathan Coyle V50MSherfield Park Runners26.3 
217NT   Bryan DugganSENMChineham Park RC  
218NT   Andy DawsonSENMChineham Park RC  
219NT   Terry NewmanSENMAlton Runners  
22NT   Andrew Ellison V45MFarnham Runners3.9 
220NT   Rick HatherleySENMGosport Road Runners  
221NT   Phil Hale V45MChineham Park/Hatch Warren29.4 
222NT   David Card V50MHaslemere Border25.9 
223NT   Richard ScraseSENMAlton Runners  
224NT   Terry Blake V70MAlton29.2 
225NT   Adam WaltersSENMGosport Road Runners  
226NT   Richard Hammer V45MChineham Park36.0 
227NT   Nick Bailey V55MDenmead28.4 
228NT   Wally Thorpe V75MBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.9 
229NT   Giles Cowling V50MGosport35.2 
23NT   Ged Ruffle V60MHart6.2 
230NT   Richard Ruskin Mellish V75MChineham Park25.0 
24NT   Matthew Lyness V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.4 
25NT   David ReidSENMLiss Runners  
26NT   Gordon BatemanSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
27NT   Tom Barton V40MFleet & Crookham4.5 
28NT   Tom Frost V45MLiss7.8 
29NT   Ty KinmouthSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
3NT   Daniel Hull V35MGuildford & Godalming3.1 
30NT   Lawrence Hollom U17MHaslemere Border0.2 
31NT   Alex Bigg U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.3 
32NT   John Bigg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.2 
33NT   Charles Ashby V45MFarnham Runners6.1 
34NT   Ian Thompson V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.6 
35NT   Jamie HillsdenSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
36NT   Tony SavingsSENMChineham Park RC  
37NT   Tim CarmanSENMHart Road Runners  
38NT   Simon Thompson V45MFleet & Crookham6.7 
39NT   David Eastman V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.9 
4NT   Stephen Gumbrill SENMHart-0.4 
40NT   Chris Buxton V50MGosport4.8 
41NT   John Hill-Venning V40MFarnham Runners6.0 
42NT   Jamie CartwrightSENMLiss Runners  
43NT   Andrew Waddington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets14.9 
44NT   Rich OakesSENMGosport Road Runners  
45NT   An OtherSENM   
46NT   Gus DonovanSENMChineham Park RC  
47NT   Keith Spiers V45MHedge End8.5 
48NT   Matt Dellar V40MFarnham Runners4.6 
49NT   George WilliamsSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
5NT   James Sawyer U23MStubbington Green11.4 
50NT   Douglas Smith SENMFleet & Crookham5.3 
51NT   Stuart HaigSENMFarnham Runners  
52NT   Adam LoveSENMSherfield Park Runners  
53NT   Dave RobbinsSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
54NT   David Bird SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.2 
55NT   Philip King V40MFarnham Runners36.0 
56NT   Darren Wood SENMHart7.1 
57NT   Rohan Chaffey SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.5 
58NT   Derek Powles V40MPortsmouth JC13.2 
59NT   Julian Tasker V35MWaverley18.1 
6NT   Mat Shaylor V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.0 
60NT   Luke BrooksSENMHaslemere Border AC  
61NT   James Daly SENMPortsmouth JC25.3 
62NT   Chris Hall V50MStubbington Green7.6 
63NT   Dave Hart V45MHart7.5 
64NT   Charles Boffin V50MHart7.1 
65NT   Christian SmithSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
66NT   Andy Chalwin V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.7 
67NT   Chris CareySENMFarnham Runners  
68NT   Mike Melrose V45MWaverley16.6 
69NT   Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham5.9 
7NT   Barnaby Gray V45MFarnham TC2.4 
70NT   Scott Minton V35MUnknown32.1 
71NT   Christopher D Gambs V45MPortsmouth JC7.7 
72NT   Roger LongSENMDenmead Striders  
73NT   Terry Arnott SENMGosport9.0 
74NT   Martin Gordon V45MHart/Thames Turbo23.1 
75NT   Kevin White V35MGosport12.5 
76NT   Mickael Hegesippe V40MSandhurst/Fleet & Crookham6.3 
77NT   Matthew Wateridge V40MChineham Park7.1 
78NT   Mark Bevan V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.6 
79NT   Ian Marshall V40MFarnham Runners25.9 
8NT   Paul Mitchinson V35MVictory/Havant0.0 
80NT   Neil Smith V40MFareham10.0 
81NT   Neil Ambrose V35MFarnham Runners4.6 
82NT   Tim Cummins V40MFarnham Runners6.4 
83NT   Peter HealeySENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
84NT   Elliot HoltSENMHatch Warren Runners  
85NT   David Fleet SENMFareham4.2 
86NT   Benjamin J Eason V35MSherfield Park Runners17.9 
87NT   Ben TaylorSENMHaslemere Border AC  
88NT   Steve March V50MHart27.7 
89NT   Antony Rose V45MPortsmouth TC17.4 
9NT   Peter Collins V35MPortsmouth JC/Havant2.8 
90NT   Karl Golder V45MPortsmouth TC23.9 
91NT   Rob Kidd SENMFleet & Crookham29.9 
92NT   Roger AitkenSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
93NT   Rob Harrison V50MChineham Park12.2 
94NT   Neil Cunliffe V50MHart12.2 
95NT   Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.6 
96NT   Ben MayhewSENMWaverley Harriers  
97NT   Joel Williams U17MHavant6.9 
98NT   Colin O'Donnell V55MVictory/Unattached14.8 
99NT   Ray Gartland V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Hannah Lord SENWHart5.2 
10NT   Ruth Briggs V35WHart19.5 
100NT   Louise Smith SENWChineham Park16.1 
101NT   Kate FergusSENWWaverley Harriers  
102NT   Jo HorsburghSENWSherfield Park Runners  
103NT   Vicky Hamblin V35WChineham Park20.2 
104NT   Rosalind Hook V35WFarnham TC35.3 
105NT   Sarah Wade V45WLiss28.3 
106NT   Kate Parks V40WVictory18.2 
107NT   Rachel StockSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
108NT   Eileen Cowling V50WGosport36.0 
109NT   Jane ScraseSENWAlton Runners  
11NT   Philippa May V40WFleet & Crookham/Farnham TC14.2 
110NT   Louise Riches SENWFareham22.1 
111NT   Mandy SouterSENWLiss Runners  
112NT   Alison Ball V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.1 
113NT   Vivianne Walters V60WBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.9 
114NT   Ali LewisSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
115NT   Paula Steckiw V60WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.5 
116NT   Karen Phillips SENWGosport23.2 
Page: 1 2