Apex Sports Chiltern League (inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Milton Keynes
7 Feb 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:30Adam Hickey SENMSouthend-7.1 
229:49Andrew Butchart U23MCentral-7.1 
329:50Dewi Griffiths SENMSwansea/Swansea Uni-5.6 
430:01Andrew Davies V35MStockport/Mercia Fell-5.4 
530:17Richard Goodman U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
630:39Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-2.6 
730:50Kevin MulcaireU20MEnnis Tc   
830:56Ian Kimpton SENMLuton/Nottingham Uni-2.7 
931:01Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-4.0 
1031:04Iolo Hughes U20MMenai-3.3 
1131:08Scott McDonald SENMCentral-2.2 
1231:11Jonathan Glen U20MInverclyde/Glasgow City-5.7 
1331:15Declan McManus U20MWorcester-2.8 
1431:28Gilbert Grundy SENMGuildford & Godalming-4.9 
1531:32Euan Gillham U20MKilbarchan2.8 
1631:34James McMurray U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-5.9 
1731:43Michael Ferguson U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-4.7 
1831:46Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County18.0 
1932:09Mark Powell V35MLeicester-1.6 
2032:14Alex Goodall U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.4 
2132:15Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge-5.0 
2232:17Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.1 
2332:32Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-2.5 
2432:32Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.4 
2532:40Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.9 
2632:40Bradley Wattleworth U20MIpswich/Birmingham Uni-1.3 
2732:43Tim Harris SENMLuton-0.5 
2833:12Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County-1.8 
2933:12Jack Douglas U20MBedford & County7.7 
3033:16Christian Lovatt U20MSwansea6.2 
3133:17Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.4 
3233:22Andrew Leach V50MNorth Herts-1.1 
3333:26Callum Matthews U20MKilbarchan-1.7 
3433:31Eddie O'Gorman V40MChiltern/Handy Cross4.3 
3533:36Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2.0 
3633:38James McCarthy U20MChiltern-2.2 
3733:41Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard-3.3 
3833:50Kieran Wye U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.2 
3934:03Matt Bray U20MBedford & County-4.5 
4034:04Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County3.4 
4134:05Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London11.7 
4234:16Luke Delderfield SENMTring RC-1.3 
4334:18Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill12.8 
4434:21Asier GonzalezSENMCa Artunduaga   
4534:24Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County2.9 
4634:26Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.9 
4734:27Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City0.7 
4834:30Kyle Ella U20MGreat Yarmouth11.9 
4934:34Anthony Meenaghan SENMHolme Pierrepont16.9 
5034:35Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-1.8 
5134:37James Repper V40MChiltern1.7 
5234:45Ryan Meredith U23MOxford City11.5 
5334:51Rhys Lewis U20MLuton10.2 
5434:52Tim Wright SENMBanbury6.8 
5534:54Ian Grimshaw V40MLeighton Buzzard1.5 
5634:56Jamie Farmer SENMLeighton Buzzard TC/Redway Runners-0.3 
5734:58Kieran Gilfedder U20MWycombe/Kingston Uni-2.7 
5834:59Nick Hughes V45MChiltern-0.7 
5935:01Patrick Taylor U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni-4.4 
6035:05Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth22.5 
6135:09Adam Dunajko SENMSt. Albans Striders1.9 
6235:10Craig Emmerson U23MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-2.2 
6335:13Tom Phelps SENMSilson19.4 
6435:20Julian Critchlow V50MWatford3.3 
6535:27Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.5 
6635:34Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard1.2 
6735:35Ross Langley SENMTring RC0.4 
6835:37Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders1.8 
6935:38Rob Barrows SENMBearbrook  
7035:39Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes8.8 
7135:39Jamie Marlow SENMDacorum & Tring0.6 
7235:41James Tidd U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.3 
7335:43Martyn Summerfield V45MVale of Aylesbury7.5 
7435:50Tim Muir V35MQueens Park18.1 
7535:52Mark Crabtree V35MGade Valley-0.5 
7635:56Stuart Still V45MBedford & County4.2 
7735:57Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington0.9 
7835:58Mike Hager V60MTipton/Kettering35.2 
7936:04Chris Finill V55MHarrow1.8 
8036:07Josh Knight U20MMarshall Milton Keynes47.6 
8136:07Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders1.2 
8236:07Frank Fulcher V45MHandy Cross2.3 
8336:09Simon Woodward V40MSilson5.3 
8436:09Andrew Rolt V45MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets8.6 
8536:11Keith Miller V50MRedway Runners/Olney31.1 
8636:13Bradley Lawrence U20MWycombe15.0 
8736:15Oli Lum U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni-2.4 
8836:17Daniel Morgan SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand2.4 
8936:23David Maisey V40MVale of Aylesbury13.7 
9036:27Matthew Adcock V45MWatford1.7 
9136:28Nathan Pask V35MQueens Park1.0 
9236:29Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard1.7 
9336:32Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.3 
9436:33Toby JohnstonSENMLuton  
9536:36Robert Dean SENMThame11.2 
9636:44Mark Cursons V50MHarrow2.1 
9736:47Ben Sendall U20MWycombe12.1 
9836:49Michael Goddard U20MChiltern3.8 
9936:52Stephen Herring V45MMarshall Milton Keynes0.1 
10037:05Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard6.5 
10137:10Andy Pacey V45MSilson6.5 
10237:11Nick Harvey SENMChiltern  
10337:12Michael Greener U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Durham Uni-0.5 
10437:14Brendon Gilbert V35MHandy Cross3.3 
10537:15Wesley Trigg V35MBearbrook19.3 
10637:16Billy Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students-1.3 
10737:17Ross Armstrong SENMGade Valley/Birmingham Uni1.1 
10837:28Owen Byrne V50MBearbrook6.0 
10937:33Gareth Bowden V40MBrackley7.1 
11037:35Paul Ronald Williamson V40MUnattached5.3 
11137:37Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.2 
11237:39Joshua Lyman SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni24.6 
11337:39Guy Woollett V45MGade Valley5.4 
11437:40David Rees Hall SENMHandy Cross18.0 
11537:43James Down SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick4.5 
11637:44Lewis Meredith SENMVale of Aylesbury6.4 
11737:47Michael Burgess V50MTring RC5.2 
11837:50Danny Skeffington V50MHarrow14.9 
11937:52Michael Ferris SENMGade Valley11.8 
12037:53Nick Pacey V50MSilson8.9 
12137:56Jim Darcy V45MSilson4.5 
12237:57Samuel Fenn U20MHarrow8.3 
12337:58Kenny Lowies V45MHeadington3.8 
12438:01Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard1.6 
12538:04Gary Warren V45MSt. Albans Striders4.7 
12638:05Andrew Kirschner SENMShenley3.7 
12738:06Graham Foster V50MSt. Albans Striders9.7 
12838:08Derek Brown V55MChiltern12.0 
12938:15James StewartSENMLeighton B Tri  
13038:16Simon Read V35MRedway Runners4.2 
13138:17Dereece Green U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.3 
13238:19Keith Preedy V50MTring RC13.7 
13338:19Nigel Bunn V50MTring RC5.2 
13438:19Mike Jubb V40MDerby/St. Albans Striders9.3 
13538:20Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury9.8 
13638:21Matthew Salt U23MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni2.0 
13738:22Carl Reynolds V40MMarshall Milton Keynes30.6 
13838:23Seth Cayley SENMHeadington4.7 
13938:25Mark Cranwell V40MHarrow6.5 
14038:26Michael Dmitrzak V40MQueens Park3.4 
14138:32Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.8 
14238:32Martin Crane V40MBearbrook4.0 
14338:33Sean Wilson SENMVale of Aylesbury1.0 
14438:35Antonio Franco SENMMarshall Milton Keynes31.4 
14538:38Matt Wootton V35MSilson22.8 
14638:40Thomas Lloyd North V45MGade Valley5.9 
14738:43Timothy Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard7.0 
14838:45Sam Brewster SENMMaidenhead7.0 
14938:48Kevin Reboul V50MSilson22.6 
15038:49Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service23.1 
15138:52Charlie Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard7.5 
15238:57Duncan Hamilton SENMDacorum & Tring3.7 
15338:58Jos Dyer SENMMarshall Milton Keynes33.5 
15439:01Steve Long V50MTring RC14.0 
15539:02Bill Hawes V45MGade Valley6.9 
15639:03Thomas Dixon SENMChiltern2.3 
15739:04Edward Price V35MGade Valley6.3 
15839:04Greg O'Callaghan V40MTring RC3.6 
15939:05Noor Mohamoud U20MHarrow3.3 
16039:07Peter Norris SENMHarrow/Wycombe8.4 
16139:08Chris MarriotSENMDacorum  
16239:09James Bell V45MLeighton Buzzard2.7 
16339:12Andy Field V40MSilson31.0 
16439:15Tom Hayman SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2.6 
16539:17Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni28.6 
16639:19John Ockenden SENMSt. Albans Striders21.6 
16739:22Nathan Andrew Taylor V40MChiltern6.6 
16839:28Thomas Atkins U23MVale of Aylesbury42.8 
16939:32Bruce Lawton V40MThame35.4 
17039:35Jonathan Roberts V40MGade Valley4.3 
17139:37James Ward V35MRedway Runners4.7 
17239:39Alex Mouradian SENMBracknell AC6.7 
17339:41Andrew Wiseall SENMChiltern4.7 
17439:42Steve Roberts V50MHandy Cross/Veterans4.2 
17539:44Paul Gooding V50MBedford & County8.8 
17639:46Dylan Wendleken V40MGade Valley5.6 
17739:47Christopher Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes11.3 
17839:49Arthur Walton V35MHeadington7.1 
17939:50Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.4 
18039:51Peter Wootton V45MChiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming10.0 
18139:51Brian GreenV50MOxford  
18239:54Steven Russell V40MDacorum & Tring8.4 
18339:56Joao Diogo V40MQueens Park5.9 
18439:58Tom Renphrey V45MPurple Patch12.8 
18539:59Graham Smith V50MBearbrook7.8 
18640:01Nairn McWilliams SENMSt. Albans Striders5.0 
18740:04Harry Morton U20MMarshall Milton Keynes28.7 
18840:07Paul Clifford-Jones V40MRedway Runners5.7 
18940:09Nick Clay V50MLeighton Buzzard5.7 
19040:16No. 817SENMTring  
19140:23Richard Steeley SENMRedway Runners22.1 
19240:24Russell Morris V40MDacorum & Tring17.7 
19340:24Warren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard7.4 
19440:35Jason Kabel V40MHarrow3.6 
19540:36Simon Haywood V35MShenley3.4 
19640:37Anthony NicolsonV40MSt Albans Str  
19740:40Jamie ThomasSENMLeighton B  
19840:41Craig Walliser V35MHarrow29.5 
19940:43Kevin Harding V55MTring RC10.7 
20040:46Richard Quantrill V40MChiltern16.4 
20140:48Richard Grant V60MOxford City8.2 
20240:54Simon Walker SENMDacorum & Tring23.9 
20340:54Matt Hamilton SENMDacorum & Tring-0.1 
20440:59Stephen Newing SENMGade Valley5.6 
20541:01Mike TaylorV40MWycombe  
20641:02Andy Byerley V45MVale of Aylesbury12.8 
20741:03Charlie Pughe SENMThame3.7 
20841:06Massi Dendani U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni12.6 
20941:06Alan Darbyshire V50MHeadington6.1 
21041:09Jonathan Taylor SENMChiltern5.8 
21141:11John Griffiths V55MHeadington7.3 
21241:15Stewart Dearman V50MWatford14.4 
21341:25Liam Herbert SENMStevenage & North Herts17.6 
21441:29Ben Norman V35MHigham6.7 
21541:31Jack Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9.0 
21641:34Nicholas Barlow V40MThame18.2 
21741:35Max Carcas V45MEdinburgh AC8.6 
21841:36Richard Barcock V45MBearbrook7.5 
21941:37Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City12.2 
22041:41Jonathan Horn U20MWatford40.9 
22141:43Henry Edwardes-Evans V45MVale of Aylesbury14.4 
22241:45Dave TonksSENMHigham  
22341:50Mervyn Dempsey V35MWootton RR24.3 
22441:54Nick Andrews V40MHarrow1.9 
22541:55Rick Ansell V50MTring RC12.9 
22642:01Anthony Wood V50MHeadington15.7 
22742:05Stuart Blofeld V35MLeighton Buzzard3.4 
22842:07Christopher Noble V45MBrackley5.6 
22942:10Alistair Ferrie U20MSilson31.1 
23042:11Jim BlackV40MBedford & C  
23142:18Michael Birch V35MGade Valley26.7 
23242:24Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury10.5 
23342:33Ashgar Ali V50MOxford City11.9 
23442:34Jack Gladman T38/F38 U20MStevenage & North Herts6.1 
23542:34Bobby Riddaway V40MAmpthill & Flitwick19.5 
23642:37Russell Jones V40MMarshall Milton Keynes16.4 
23742:52David Hutchings V50MHigham6.3 
23842:55Martin Brent V45MMarshall Milton Keynes9.0 
23942:57Tom Roberts SENMBedford & County11.0 
24042:57Chris Mahon V45MMarshall Milton Keynes28.2 
24142:58Barrie Day V40MPurple Patch4.5 
24242:58Dave McLaughlin V40MQueens Park25.7 
24342:59Stewart Shears V35MSilson17.5 
24442:59Gary Sparkes V50MBearbrook8.7 
24543:01Tim O'Callaghan V60MVale of Aylesbury14.9 
24643:02Andrew Norton V40MGade Valley17.2 
24743:02Ian Higginson V40MBearbrook9.1 
24843:04Adrian Jelley V45MSilson11.3 
24943:06Richard Doherty V40MRedway Runners6.7 
25043:09Simon Geary V40MGade Valley10.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5