Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
25 Oct 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:12   Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon-2.2 
233:30   Abel Tsegay U20MInvicta East Kent/Eritrea-2.2 
333:56   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-2.2 
434:17   Michael Skinner SENMBlackheath & Bromley14.5 
535:04   Maximilian Nicholls U20MTonbridge/King's College London-4.0 
635:09   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.2 
735:18   Tom Cox U23MTonbridge2.3 
836:00   Mike Coleman V35MSouth Kent1.4 
936:02   William Fuller U20MBlackheath & Bromley-5.0 
1036:06   Chris Wyles SENMCambridge H15.0 
1136:10   Danny Kendall V35MCambridge H-2.5 
1236:14   Tim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent10.0 
1336:23   Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police3.0 
1436:31   Jack Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London24.1 
1536:35   Daniel Watt SENMTonbridge2.4 
1636:38   James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School-1.5 
1736:46   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-1.3 
1836:54   Luca Russo U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni4.3 
1936:55   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police0.7 
2037:00   Thomas Wright U20MBexley/Medway Uni-1.3 
2137:01   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-1.0 
2237:02   Richard Newsome V40MSouth Kent-0.2 
2337:05   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-1.6 
2437:19   Richard Webb U20MBlackheath & Bromley0.6 
2537:29   Andrew Pickett SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students-1.2 
2637:33   Richard Tomlinson V45MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.1 
2737:43   Ben Cockburn U23MBlackheath & Bromley0.5 
2837:59   Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone0.5 
2937:59   James Gordon V35MCambridge H/Serpentine/New Eltham Joggers20.9 
3038:08   Craig Sharp V40MDartford H-1.1 
3138:11   Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge4.3 
3238:14   Anthony Webb V35MMedwayTri2.9 
3338:36   Terry Hawkey SENMDartford H7.8 
3438:38   Kevin May V45MBlackheath & Bromley19.2 
3538:42   Andy Howey V50MTunbridge Wells1.2 
3638:49   Jim Addison V40MBeckenham2.5 
3738:50   Ross Braden U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-3.9 
3838:51   Dan Pyne SENMDartford H1.8 
3938:59   Matthew KendallSENMS.Kent  
4039:08   Lyndon Harris SENMHalesowen/Greenwich Tritons  
4139:20   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge-0.1 
4239:22   Chris Wolton SENMTunbridge Wells35.1 
4339:24   Daniel Bentley-Gouldstone SENMBeckenham16.2 
4439:25   Sam RigbySENMS.Kent  
4539:31   Jacob Rainier U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Kent Uni5.5 
4639:39   Mark Lally SENMBeckenham2.3 
4739:45   Fintan Parkinson V35MBlackheath & Bromley4.5 
4839:51   Terry Reeves SENMDartford RR10.9 
4939:52   Adam Styles V40MTonbridge4.3 
5040:01   Matthew Britton SENMAshford AC6.7 
5140:03   Colin Tricker SENMPaddock Wood4.4 
5240:08   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni0.3 
5340:09   Ben Matthews U20MBexley16.3 
5440:22   David Reader V40MCambridge H2.6 
5540:26   Neb JavanovicSENMCamb H  
5640:27   Dominic O'MahoneyV40MInv EK  
5740:29   David Gillett V35MFolkestone1.4 
5840:30   John Law V35MTunbridge Wells8.3 
5940:39   Jon Armstrong V45MBexley10.0 
6040:42   Stuart Shields V40MTunbridge Wells23.6 
6140:45   Steve Fury V45MMedway & Maidstone18.9 
6240:56   Ezra HollandV40MM&M  
6340:58   James DonaldsonSENMG'wich T  
6441:00   Steve Throssell V40MLarkfield4.0 
6541:09   Kevin Williams V55MAshford AC12.1 
6641:19   Gareth Williams V45MMedway & Maidstone3.7 
6741:23   Mark Laing V40MMedwayTri17.8 
6841:25   Tristan Hodges V35MMedwayTri12.0 
6941:36   Tom Desborough U20MBlackheath & Bromley1.1 
7041:45   Will Whitmore U20MTonbridge/Judd School21.8 
7142:04   Simon Fraser V35MTonbridge1.4 
7242:06   Matthew Clements V40MTunbridge Wells5.7 
7342:09   Tony Durey V50MDartford H3.9 
7442:15   Adam Tanner V35MGreenwich Tritons36.0 
7542:22   Matthew Harvey SENMTonbridge12.7 
7642:25   Barry Royden V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2.3 
7742:27   Sam Begg SENMManchester TC/Tunbridge Wells1.1 
7842:35   Daniel Walsh SENMIstead & Ifield4.0 
7942:39   William Somogyi U20MBexley26.1 
8042:40   Max Richards SENMTunbridge Wells28.6 
8142:46   Peter Mills U20MTonbridge35.0 
8242:47   Nicholas McNeil SENMAshford AC29.3 
8342:48   Mark Coates U20MTonbridge6.6 
8442:51   Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H3.9 
8542:55   Andy Tucker V45MBlackheath & Bromley10.2 
8643:12   Andrew MeadV45MS'oaks AC  
8743:25   Chris Eggleton SENMGreenwich Tritons32.0 
8843:31   Andrew Noble V50MFolkestone/Southern Counties Vets3.9 
8943:32   Paul MasonV40MMed Tri  
9043:34   Matthew Clark V45MTunbridge Wells8.0 
9143:36   Simon Neville V50MKeswick/Greenwich Tritons9.1 
9243:42   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley2.6 
9343:52   Martin Taylor V40MPaddock Wood11.4 
9443:55   Dan MaceSENMM&M  
9543:55   Stephen Woodruffe V50MTunbridge Wells/Red Rose6.1 
9644:03   Gordon ForestSENMMed Tri  
9744:14   Tim Warren V35MFolkestone9.2 
9844:16   Daniel Longhurst SENMSevenoaks/7oaks Triathlon Club3.8 
9944:21   Harry Collins U23MDragons (Sale)/MedwayTri1.7 
10044:22   Derek George V40MIstead & Ifield6.2 
10144:27   Terry Everest SENMTunbridge Wells5.2 
10244:28   Peter Griffiths V50MBexley14.0 
10344:30   Jerry Carnell V55MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory7.6 
10444:31   Andrew Joad V50MTunbridge Wells11.6 
10544:42   Jack Blake SENMDartford RR28.8 
10644:44   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H5.0 
10744:44   Kevin Barnes SENMLarkfield12.4 
10844:45   Tom Ralph SENMGreenwich Tritons6.9 
10944:46   Simon Howden V40MTunbridge Wells6.4 
11044:46   Andrew Cuff V35MGreenwich Tritons36.0 
11144:52   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V45MTonbridge4.7 
11244:54   Duncan Hope SENMGreenwich Tritons11.4 
11344:55   Paul Sparks V45MMedway & Maidstone29.2 
11445:13   Paul MundayV40MMed Tri  
11545:21   Jon KennedySENMDartf  
11645:30   Mark Pywell V40MIstead & Ifield/Met Police7.5 
11745:35   Phil CarpenterV40MM&M  
11845:44   Garon Heslop V50MAshford AC11.6 
11945:45   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield7.0 
12045:48   Matthew Prior SENMKent Uni24.5 
12145:51   Aaron RoutSENMMed Tri  
12245:55   Michael Tull V45MTunbridge Wells11.7 
12345:59   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H8.9 
12446:14   Josh Petters U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Kent Uni36.0 
12546:18   Casper Morris V40MTunbridge Wells7.6 
12646:24   Ronan McCarthy V35MDartford RR27.7 
12746:38   Allan Collard V50MTunbridge Wells24.7 
12846:42   Andrew Lawes V55MBlackheath & Bromley8.6 
12946:43   Liam Feetham SENMMedwayTri26.3 
13046:50   Ed Simpson V45MGreenwich Tritons14.0 
13147:14   Adrian Moody V50MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets7.6 
13247:17   Sam Coombes SENMDartford H1.9 
13347:19   John Gurney V55MPetts Wood6.4 
13447:29   Marc O'Shea SENMGreenwich Tritons27.1 
13547:38   Jonathan Hobbs U23MAshford AC7.6 
13647:46   Jon Munday V45MMedwayTri12.5 
13747:59   Colin Waters V40MMedwayTri24.4 
13848:04   Glyn Pallister V45MMedway & Maidstone11.8 
13948:16   Geoff Turner V50MTunbridge Wells9.2 
14048:17   Nick Underwood SENMGreenwich Tritons17.0 
14148:17   Bradley Halliday SENMGreenwich Tritons12.4 
14248:29   Peter Butler V55MDartford RR10.9 
14348:55   Ian King V40MAshford AC14.5 
14448:56   Paul Albon SENMMedwayTri17.7 
14548:56   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H10.3 
14649:10   Adrian Stocks V40MBlackheath & Bromley9.3 
14749:11   Andrew Richardson V45MFolkestone13.0 
14849:20   Neil Clark V35MTunbridge Wells9.5 
14949:26   Gary Jones V45MWeald Tri21.6 
15049:41   James Eaton SENMWeald Tri24.2 
15149:52   Grant Pirie V45MWeald Tri26.1 
15250:02   Neil Smith SENMGreenwich Tritons8.1 
15350:06   Lee Howes V35MMedwayTri17.2 
15450:07   Darren Harger V40MIstead & Ifield10.1 
15550:18   Tony Cohen V45MTonbridge17.3 
15650:44   Ian Willmott V45MSwanley/Dartford RR20.1 
15751:00   Steve Lawrence V40MBexley14.3 
15851:21   Paul Browning V50MBeckenham/Veterans14.4 
15951:42   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge16.5 
16051:49   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells10.0 
16152:08   Ian Marshall V65MCambridge H19.2 
16252:24   Stephen Bright V45MTunbridge Wells22.6 
16352:41   Mark GlubbV45MWeald Tri  
16452:48   Scott Shurmer V40MLarkfield12.4 
16553:01   Andrew Musgrave SENMGreenwich Tritons36.0 
16654:02   Dominique LouisV45MG'wich T  
16754:42   Jack Drew SENMGreenwich Tritons  
16855:48   Patrick Austin V45MCambridge H15.8 
16956:01   Spencer Lee V40MLarkfield35.3 
17056:16   Andrew Hinds V60MBeckenham16.9 
17157:07   Jason William Beaney V50MIstead & Ifield17.6 
17257:47   Alex TangV45MWeald Tri  
17357:49   Mark Newell V55MCambridge H/Uknetrunner21.3 
17457:58   Darren O'BrianV40MCamb H  
17559:08   Leigh StaceV40MMed Tri  
17659:18   Roy Knight V60MDartford RR20.6 
17760:26   Grahame Eke V60MFolkestone21.0 
17869:42   Paul Hills V60MDartford H21.9 
17970:35   Robert Coombes V65MDartford H30.4 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:32   Charlie Joslin-Allen U20MTonbridge-3.5 
218:05   George Duggan U20MTonbridge-3.7 
319:25   Joseph O'Hara U20MBexley-3.4 
419:38   Dylan Rigby U20MInvicta East Kent2.7 
519:43   Alex Cameron U20MDartford H-0.9 
620:13   Ben Murphy U20MTonbridge-5.0 
720:16   Peter Laing U20MTonbridge14.8 
820:30   William Munday U20MMedwayTri2.1 
921:20   Adam Thompson U20MMedway & Maidstone19.4 
1021:40   Ben Hall U20MInvicta East Kent2.1 
1130:25   Timile OgundimuU20MM&M  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:00   Alasdair Kinloch U17MTonbridge-3.0 
218:22   Christopher Cohen U17MTonbridge18.6 
318:51   Jake Berry U17MMedway & Maidstone5.0 
419:10   Stuart Brown U17MTonbridge0.9 
519:12   Toby Ralph U17MTonbridge-3.3 
619:15   Joss Barber U17MBlackheath & Bromley-0.9 
719:34   Declan Greaves U17MAshford AC12.2 
819:41   Euan Nicholls U17MTonbridge1.5 
919:46   Charlie Davis U17MBlackheath & Bromley-3.1 
1020:08   Cameron Payas U17MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-3.4 
1120:21   Luc Legon U17MBexley/Cambridge H8.7 
1220:32   Maxwell PhillipsU17MM&M  
1320:33   Oliver Harding U17MTonbridge/Judd School21.0 
1420:33   Thomas Foster U17MCambridge H11.0 
1520:37   Callum Ward U17MDartford H/Kent Schs33.3 
1620:39   Jamie Carley U17MInvicta East Kent19.5 
1720:50   Oliver Dunn U17MTonbridge8.3 
1820:50   Thomas Platts U17MInvicta East Kent11.2 
1920:57   Bayley Massey U17MCambridge H-0.6 
2021:06   Oliver Kingston U17MTonbridge2.6 
2121:10   James CrawleyU17MB&B  
2221:10   Marley Godden U17MMedway & Maidstone-1.6 
2321:21   Alexander Lindfield U17MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone0.2 
2421:37   Max Read U17MMedway & Maidstone1.3 
2521:38   Alex Leggatt U17MBlackheath & Bromley5.3 
2621:39   Samuel Avis U17MTonbridge8.7 
2721:48   Jacob Bourne U17MMedway & Maidstone12.2 
2822:31   Morgan RhodesU17MMed Tri  
2925:18   Austin RhodesU17MMed Tri  
3031:47   Stephen Cook U17MMedway & Maidstone30.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:44   James Puxty U15MTonbridge-2.1 
216:04   Noah Armitage-Hookes U15MCambridge H-0.9 
316:09   Daniel Blades U15MTonbridge6.9 
416:15   Christian Lee U15MTonbridge/Croydon7.9 
516:16   Alfie Armitage-Hookes U15MCambridge H19.8 
616:16   Jesse Magorrian U15MTonbridge/Hastings AC14.3 
716:24   Samuel Crick U15MTonbridge1.2 
816:36   Jacques Cunningham Marsh U15MMedway & Maidstone-1.4 
916:41   Isaac Harding U15MTonbridge6.4 
1016:43   Jacob Coward U15MMedway & Maidstone25.1 
1116:44   Daniel Seagrove U15MTonbridge1.2 
1216:45   Owen Featherstone U15MMedway & Maidstone14.7 
1316:48   James Stoney U15MTonbridge1.4 
1416:56   Alex Kavanagh U15MThanet RR25.0 
1517:01   Charles Crick U15MTonbridge-2.7 
1617:02   Jack Payton U15MMedway & Maidstone17.9 
1717:04   Hamish Johnstone U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs31.5 
1817:07   Oscar Lewtas U15MTonbridge27.5 
1917:19   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U15MTonbridge-1.2 
2017:24   Lucas Taylor-Costin U15MDartford H-3.0 
2117:27   Quinn Austin U15MMedway & Maidstone1.9 
2217:31   Dan Schofield U15MTonbridge-1.5 
2317:34   Reegan Archer U15MMedway & Maidstone2.4 
2417:36   Coleman Corry U15MBlackheath & Bromley10.7 
2517:43   Terrence MeierU15MBGA  
2617:47   Luke HuttonU15MNew'ton  
2717:48   George Pope U15MBlackheath & Bromley20.0 
2817:49   Harry Brown U15MTonbridge4.5 
2917:53   Lewis Stickings U15MBlackheath & Bromley29.9 
3018:03   Evan HineU15MBGA  
Page: 1 2 3