CC6 League External Results
Eastleigh
12 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-2.1 
10NT   Jeremy Watts V40MLordshill14.9 
100NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V65MLordshill26.7 
101NT   Bob Fowler V65MLordshill32.3 
11NT   Alasdair Marshall V45MLordshill5.5 
12NT   Ben Andrew SENMHardley4.4 
13NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton2.5 
14NT   Peter Sansome V35MWinchester0.5 
15NT   Neil Catchlove V35MLordshill1.5 
16NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill6.8 
17NT   Andy Chase V45MNew Forest Runners5.4 
18NT   David CooperSENMLordshill  
19NT   John Gore V50MWinchester27.9 
2NT   Julian Mann V35MWinchester1.8 
20NT   Chris Setters V35MWinchester5.6 
21NT   Simon Price V40MTotton6.8 
22NT   Tim Hart V45MLordshill14.8 
23NT   David Gill V35MWinchester34.3 
24NT   Jeff Scarle V35MLordshill7.9 
25NT   Andy Gannaway V50MWinchester/Veterans2.6 
26NT   David Madelin SENMSouthampton7.1 
27NT   Jordan Dovey U23MTotton36.0 
28NT   Martyn West V60MWinchester8.5 
29NT   Chris Ball-LemarechalSENMLordshill  
3NT   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester4.4 
30NT   David Kenyon V50MHalterworth13.7 
31NT   Neil Jennings SENMRomsey1.2 
32NT   Jonathan Williams V35MRomsey14.2 
33NT   James A Allen SENMSouthampton5.7 
34NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMSouthampton16.0 
35NT   Brian Frampton V55MTotton7.2 
36NT   Derek GilbyV40MWinchester  
37NT   Paul Brittenden SENMWinchester4.3 
38NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton11.8 
39NT   Tony Rickman V40MLordshill6.1 
4NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton2.7 
40NT   Richard NicholsV40MWinchester  
41NT   Jon CourseV50MLordshill  
42NT   Paul Warn U20MSouthampton20.5 
43NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey34.6 
44NT   Simon Harvey V50MWinchester6.3 
45NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.7 
46NT   Rob BennettSENMLordshill  
47NT   Tony Lees V55MTotton9.6 
48NT   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners8.0 
49NT   Richard Gears V45MNew Forest Runners16.8 
5NT   Mike GregorySENMSouthmptn Ac  
50NT   Eli DawsonSENMWinchester  
51NT   Duncan Walling V35MRomsey35.8 
52NT   Malcolm Renyard V65MHardley/South West Vets11.8 
53NT   Rodolfo Gonzalez V40MLordshill25.0 
54NT   Aaron Teather-Lovejoy V35MTotton30.0 
55NT   Paddy Butler V50MHardley9.9 
56NT   Peat Allan V45MWinchester5.8 
57NT   Steve Goodwin V55MWinchester10.9 
58NT   Simon Lees SENMTotton19.3 
59NT   James Archer V35MTotton35.9 
6NT   Jappas DupreezSENMHardley  
60NT   Steve Dunford V65MWessex RR25.6 
61NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth19.1 
62NT   Benjamin Broomfield U23MSouthampton29.5 
63NT   Mike Roberts V45MHardley12.7 
64NT   Richard ParsonsSENMHardley  
65NT   Mike Smith V65MHardley15.1 
66NT   Lutz Preuss V45MWinchester12.9 
67NT   Tony Peelo V60MRomsey/Police35.1 
68NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley31.8 
69NT   Roger Morgan V50MHardley15.7 
7NT   Peter Willson SENMLordshill35.8 
70NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley17.9 
71NT   Derek Smith V55MWinchester23.4 
72NT   Simon Martin V45MHardley36.0 
73NT   Steve Bennett V40MHardley14.4 
74NT   Simon Ibbotson SENMHardley6.6 
75NT   Martin StevensSENMLordshill  
76NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley18.6 
77NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley27.0 
78NT   Peter Mills V55MTotton20.4 
79NT   Adrian Lynham V40MLordshill19.7 
8NT   Ashley Forbes SENMLordshill6.9 
80NT   Samuel Gears U17MNew Forest Runners28.5 
81NT   Tim Glover-Poultney V35MLordshill7.8 
82NT   Jonathan Smith V40MLordshill18.1 
83NT   Mark Lyman V45MWinchester36.0 
84NT   Greg Roulston V55MHavant/Romsey33.3 
85NT   Craig Taylor V40MTotton15.9 
86NT   David McElhenny V60MHardley14.8 
87NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester36.0 
88NT   Tim Withers V40MLordshill10.0 
89NT   Terry WalshV60MNew Forest  
9NT   Peter Boustred SENMLordshill2.0 
90NT   Derek Quirk V60MWessex RR16.0 
91NT   Adrian Field V50MWinchester13.8 
92NT   Peter Lewis V55MLordshill15.1 
93NT   Timothy SlyV40MLordshill  
94NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton25.2 
95NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey30.2 
96NT   Roger Fleming V60MLordshill24.8 
97NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton14.7 
98NT   Richard Widdop V65MWessex RR  
99NT   Eddie Oliver V50MLordshill25.5 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Helen Wallington V45WTotton10.3 
10NT   Jo Weguelin SENWRomsey19.0 
11NT   Hannah ShuttSENWRomsey  
12NT   Joy Radford V60WWinchester/South West Vets14.5 
13NT   Megan Draper SENWLordshill30.7 
14NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton17.0 
15NT   Emily Smith SENWLordshill17.0 
16NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill12.5 
17NT   Laure Van Den BroekSENWLordshill  
18NT   Sandra Dancer V45WSouthampton22.1 
19NT   Josie Teather-Lovejoy SENWTotton34.8 
2NT   Lucy ElliotV40WWinchester  
20NT   Angela CorrieSENWLordshill  
21NT   Sue PetersV50WNew Forest  
22NT   Claire DeaconV50WRunning Sstrs  
23NT   Hannah DupreezSENWHardley  
24NT   Diane Cross V50WRomsey/Havant19.4 
25NT   Becky Tovey SENWRomsey6.3 
26NT   Julia Abab V55WRomsey28.9 
27NT   Dawn Heppell V35WLordshill18.0 
28NT   Linda Massey V50WSouthampton36.0 
29NT   Hannah PoundSENWTotton  
3NT   Esther Wiley V35WTotton7.5 
30NT   Rachel Townsend V35WTotton28.2 
31NT   Rachel Pellatt SENWLordshill33.4 
32NT   Kirsty Ware LaneSENWLordshill  
33NT   Sue Wearne V50WNew Forest Runners14.8 
34NT   Kate Bradford V40WLordshill36.0 
35NT   Rosemarie Osborn V65WNew Forest Runners22.1 
36NT   Teri Pragnell V40WLordshill16.4 
37NT   Donna Ransom V35WTotton/Running Somewhere Else18.5 
38NT   Chris Harris V60WHardley23.5 
39NT   Luana CovV40WLordshill  
4NT   Alice Burch SENWTotton6.6 
40NT   Carly Fleming SENWLordshill36.0 
41NT   Lisa SmithV40WLordshill  
42NT   Jackie FerrierV40WNew Forest  
43NT   Fran Dunford V60WWessex RR35.1 
44NT   Ruihan HonSENWLordshill  
45NT   Gill Goodwin V60WWinchester23.9 
46NT   Sally AtkinsSENWTotton  
47NT   Clare WorldV40WRunning Sstrs  
48NT   Deborah Rees V45WRomsey25.3 
49NT   Julie ShankerV40WRomsey  
5NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton16.6 
50NT   Louise Hillier WhealV40WRunning Sstrs  
51NT   Hayley Cozens U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni17.0 
52NT   Tegan Gears U17WNew Forest Runners36.0 
53NT   Cary Vardy V60WLordshill26.2 
54NT   Inez Walker V50WLordshill27.6 
55NT   Jackie Kerwood V35WLordshill35.7 
56NT   Lou Gower V40WEastleigh RC/Lordshill36.0 
57NT   Kimberley Stubbs SENWLordshill34.3 
58NT   Dawn WalshV50WNew Forest  
59NT   Sue LeithV40WRunning Sstrs  
6NT   Kylie Nugus V35WTotton22.4 
60NT   Wendy WynneV50WRunning Sstrs  
61NT   Sally KirkV60WHardley  
62NT   Sally-Ann ManneringV40WRunning Sstrs  
63NT   Kathryn SmithV40WRunning Sstrs  
7NT   Chloe Elliott SENWLordshill9.5 
8NT   Michelle JacobsSENWTotton  
9NT   Lynn McDonagh V40WHardley16.1