MABAC League External Results
Puttenham Common
2 Nov 14

PROVISIONAL RESULTS
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:56   David Cairnie V40MRunnymede25.6 
228:57   Keith MacIntosh V40MWimbledon Windmilers1.0 
329:58   Jason Harris V40MWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford4.0 
430:08   Oscar Subuh-Symons U15MDorking & Mole Valley10.5 
530:51   Tom LowrySENMDorking & Mole Valley  
631:29   Ewan Bate U15MDorking & Mole Valley2.3 
732:14   Steve LowSENMBVR  
832:52   Jamie DoddrellSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
933:08   Rob Phillips V40MRunnymede6.1 
1033:20   Massimo Barcellona SENMDorking & Mole Valley15.8 
1133:32   Marc Owens SENMRunnymede10.6 
1233:45   Mick Scales V45MRunnymede11.6 
1333:50   John Querstret V35MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon6.3 
1433:54   Steve Williams V35MRunnymede8.0 
1534:05   Michael BaggottSENMMAGIC  
1635:15   Norman Urquia V45MWimbledon Windmilers3.9 
1735:18   Manu BerardiSENMRR  
1835:21   Samantha Pickford V35WWimbledon Windmilers15.1 
1935:26   Elsa Palmer U15WDorking & Mole Valley2.5 
2035:28   Graeme MackaySENMDorking & Mole Valley  
2135:38   Alex RadfordSENMBVR  
2235:45   Chris PhillipsSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
2335:56   David RiderSENMPP  
2436:08   Rebecca BlackSENWDorking & Mole Valley  
2536:31   Matt SmithSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
2636:35   Graham TaylorSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
2737:05   S BushSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
2837:10   Adrian Murphy SENMEpsom Oddballs7.2 
2937:11   Glen MorrisSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
3037:15   Ella Waddingham V35WWimbledon Windmilers8.1 
3137:17   Chris BrownSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
3237:21   Peter Collins V50MWimbledon Windmilers11.0 
3337:42   Bronwyn Mayo SENWWimbledon Windmilers8.8 
3437:54   Hannah MorrisSENWDorking & Mole Valley  
3538:14   Haywood Drake V40MRunnymede15.0 
3638:16   Jim BoylingSENMEO  
3738:33   Dean PorterSENMBVR  
3838:33   A FreestoneSENMBVR  
3938:43   L IonascuSENWDorking & Mole Valley  
4038:53   Matthew Burge V45MWimbledon Windmilers15.4 
4138:59   Geoff O'Grady V50MRunnymede11.1 
4239:21   Jimmy Lagios V45MRunnymede15.4 
4339:25   Ken SaundersSENMMAGIC  
4439:26   Clive Scammell V50MWimbledon Windmilers13.5 
4539:28   Richard Johnson V55MRunnymede30.8 
4639:30   Patrick MartinSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
4739:35   Nick Silvester V55MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets/Blackwa18.3 
4839:53   William BlairSENMRR  
4940:07   Tim Richards V50MWimbledon Windmilers36.0 
5040:18   Sophie Bennet SENWWimbledon Windmilers15.4 
5140:29   Pina DileanaSENWWW   
5240:31   Ian StrongSENMEO  
5340:37   Mark EdwardsSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
5440:44   Simon Podd V40MWimbledon Windmilers11.1 
5540:49   Aiden HughesSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
5640:52   Leigh Wallis V50MRunnymede19.6 
5741:02   Mick ChildSENMEO  
5841:19   Bernadette Maher SENWWimbledon Windmilers8.1 
5941:29   Christopher NashSENMPP  
6041:44   John HopesSENMPP  
6141:50   Ellie ParnhamSENWDorking & Mole Valley  
6242:01   Sue BunnSENWWW   
6342:05   Anne Davies V50WWimbledon Windmilers20.3 
6442:06   Jo PatrickSENWWW   
6542:22   Gary Lloyd V70MDorking & Mole Valley16.4 
6642:25   Lynn Stephens V40WRunnymede16.7 
6742:44   Colin LloydSENMRH  
6842:53   Katy Gibson SENWPyrford34.1 
6942:55   Paul AllenSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
7043:05   Stephen Hitchcock V40MRunnymede27.3 
7143:17   David PhillipsSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
7243:19   David NicholsSENMMAGIC  
7343:19   Seb BateSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
7443:37   Gill HudsonSENWDorking & Mole Valley  
7543:43   Edward WoodallSENMBVR  
7644:15   Alyson Young V50WWimbledon Windmilers18.6 
7744:30   Mark Murphy V45MRunnymede17.7 
7844:34   Mark CoxheadSENMMAGIC  
7944:49   Kevin IrvineSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
8044:53   Keith Batten V50MRunnymede13.7 
8144:56   Jenny Lagios V45WRunnymede23.1 
8245:06   Matt TaylorSENMBVR  
8345:15   Alan Brett V45MWimbledon Windmilers28.3 
8445:21   Tom ReaySENMRH  
8545:22   Brian LeverSENMPP  
8645:47   Charlotte CraigSENWDorking & Mole Valley  
8746:16   John CassellSENMBVR  
8846:21   David MooreSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
8946:25   Noelle Simmons V50WWimbledon Windmilers22.4 
9046:30   Charles LaurieSENMWW   
9146:55   Debbie Richards V50WWimbledon Windmilers35.9 
9247:09   Steve RadcliffeSENMBVR  
9347:14   Chooi PalmerSENWDorking & Mole Valley  
9447:14   Barbara RodriguezSENWMAGIC  
9547:25   Gail WilsonSENWDorking & Mole Valley  
9647:41   Holly PurserSENWBVR  
9747:41   Abigail LetourneauSENWBVR  
9847:57   John PhillipsSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
9947:57   Rob Crane V35MWimbledon Windmilers23.6 
10048:00   Andy MekhamSENMRR  
10148:04   Colin Harris V55MWimbledon Windmilers16.4 
10248:09   Heather LawSENWDorking & Mole Valley  
10348:10   John TaylorSENMBVR  
10448:25   Stephen WestlakeSENMPP  
10548:36   Emma JacksonSENWBVR  
10649:11   Edgar NortheySENMPP  
10749:38   John Sabourin V65MWimbledon Windmilers22.9 
10849:40   Linda RadfordSENWBVR  
10949:58   Lesley Bowcott V70WWimbledon Windmilers22.8 
11050:06   Karen MorganSENWBVR  
11150:37   Jennifer Child V50WEpsom Oddballs21.8 
11250:50   Keith Lines V45MWimbledon Windmilers21.9 
11350:50   Philip Tosh V45MWimbledon Windmilers22.3 
11450:53   Sarah FanottSENWBVR  
11551:01   Brian BlackmanSENMDorking & Mole Valley  
11651:36   Richard BellSENMWW   
11752:43   John OrrellSENMBVR  
11852:47   Karine JonesSENWBVR  
11953:39   Ray Mears V70MRunnymede35.9 
12053:59   Debra Melham V55WRunnymede24.8 
12155:13   Caroline Sibley V35WRunnymede31.0 
12256:20   Carol Winter V65WWimbledon Windmilers31.7 
12360:29   Sophie ToomeySENWWW   
12460:30   Soo Yau V45WWimbledon Windmilers27.9 
12566:18   John HoggSENMBVR  
ZXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:31   Joe PalmerU17MDorking & Mole Valley  
218:07   Cameron SmithU17MDorking & Mole Valley  
319:13   Lois EdwardsU17WDorking & Mole Valley  
420:49   Ella MorrisU17WDorking & Mole Valley  
1021:27   Lowri MorrisU17WDorking & Mole Valley  
521:38   John BarcellonaU17MDorking & Mole Valley  
622:07   Justyn Moore U11MDorking & Mole Valley4.1 
922:34   Dilan Moore U13MDorking & Mole Valley20.8 
1123:53   Josh Earl U13MDorking & Mole Valley17.2 
824:30   Milly ManningU17WDorking & Mole Valley  
1224:48   Hannah BurnettU17WDorking & Mole Valley  
725:06   Rafi PalmerU17MDorking & Mole Valley  
1428:10   Shea SalviU17MDorking & Mole Valley  
1328:26   Emiko Salvi U13WDorking & Mole Valley8.3 
1531:09   Matthew FewsterU17MRR  
1661:29   Minnie PoddU17WWW