Mike Sully / Gemma Butler Bowl Open External Results
Bristol
25 Oct 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:42   Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-3.3 
230:17   Liam Brady U23MTullamore/Ireland1.7 
330:26   Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-3.6 
431:25   Benedict Westhenry U20MBristol & West/Weymouth1.7 
531:59   Jarlath Mckenna SENMBristol & West/Unattached-3.7 
632:30   Phil Norman SENMNorth Devon-5.0 
732:39   Richard Weeks U23MBristol & West6.6 
833:23   Will Russell SENMBristol & West-1.4 
933:44   Daniel Summers SENMWestbury/Bristol & West16.3 
1034:01   Graham Wadsworth SENMUnattached26.6 
1134:09   Oli Beale V35MWestbury-1.0 
1234:27   Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-2.0 
1334:28   Stephen Goss V45MBristol & West1.4 
1436:02   Richard Lowe V40MBristol & West2.8 
1536:13   Alex WhitakerSENMBristol & West AC  
1636:20   David Hobbs V45MWestbury6.8 
1736:31   Andrew Malloy V40MBristol & West4.5 
1836:55   Paul Jefferson V40MBristol & West2.3 
1937:05   Greg Chance SENMBristol & West1.7 
2037:23   Will PooleSENMBristol & West AC  
2137:28   Charlie Pantlin V40MBristol & West13.6 
2239:00   Colin Traer V35MBristol & West4.2 
2339:23   Peter Mountain V55MBristol & West5.9 
2440:14   Matt Day V40MTorbay22.3 
2540:25   Steven Grant V50MBristol & West/South West Vets6.7 
2641:08   Pete Lloyd SENMKeighley & Craven/Newquay RR/Westbury4.9 
2741:10   Gordon Everett V35MBristol & West7.0 
2841:34   Jonathan Flower V50MNorth Somerset13.2 
2941:52   Clive Attwood V55MWestbury13.4 
3042:07   Alex Fields SENMBristol & West/UWE25.2 
3143:04   Carron Downer V60MBristol & West21.0 
3243:14   James Cant V35MWestbury23.6 
3343:38   Antonio Lozano VallejosSENM   
3443:51   Andy GriffithsSENMUnattaced  
3543:57   Chris Treble SENMWestbury25.8 
3644:15   Mike Karthauser V35MSouthville13.9 
3746:52   James PilgrimV40M   
3847:08   Michael Nutt V55MBristol & West11.9 
3948:25   Ian SmithV50MWestbury Harriers  
4049:37   James Harrington V45MUnattached20.6 
4150:16   Jon ClarkV35MBad Tri  
4251:10   Anthony PetersV40M   
4352:57   Nicholas JenningsV40M   
4454:10   John PikeV50M   
4557:43   Edward BurrowsSENM   
4657:43   Alastair PealSENM   
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:24   Callum Charleston U20MChelmsford-2.2 
224:46   Jamie Finnigan U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.5 
325:18   Aedan O'Brien U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
426:28   Matthew Williams U20MNotts-0.9 
526:52   Shaun Johnson U20MExeter13.6 
627:41   Jason Drew U20MBristol & West5.8 
733:41   Zack Holdaway U20MNorth Somerset24.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:46   Frankie Aldred U17MNewquay & Par/East Cornwall19.3 
222:19   Jack Turner U17MStroud-1.6 
322:56   Joe Gentry U17MNorth Somerset2.0 
423:57   Michael Proffitt U17MNorth Somerset6.8 
524:11   Lewis Sternkopf U17MWorcester-0.7 
627:19   Jack FlowersU17MBristol & West AC  
729:50   Joshua Smith U17MWestbury14.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:59   Finn Birnie U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.8 
214:20   Hayden Bailey U15MTeam Bath-2.9 
314:29   Hugh Sadler U15MBristol & West/Avon Schs-3.3 
414:32   Callum Choules U15MNorth Devon-1.3 
514:54   Aidan Noble U15MYate/Westbury2.2 
615:04   Matt Hogg U15MNorth Somerset11.9 
715:20   Evan KernahanU15MNorth Devon AC  
815:24   Anton Mills U15MBristol & West2.4 
915:32   Otis Harding-Hill U15MBristol & West17.4 
1015:46   Jaylan Bacon U15MNorth Somerset3.8 
1115:50   Adam Major U15MNorth Somerset12.1 
1215:56   Samuel Cocker U15MNorth Somerset  
1316:01   Miles Rees U15MNorth Devon18.3 
1416:25   Ellan CampbellU15MNorth Somerset AC  
1516:54   Gareth Jones U15MWestbury29.2 
1616:56   James Welbourn U15MTeam Bath10.2 
1718:00   Daniel Marshall U15MBristol & West18.8 
1818:16   Jack MajorU15MNorth Somerset AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:53   Justin Davies U13MTeam Bath0.3 
29:55   Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC-2.4 
310:01   Sam Gentry U13MNorth Somerset-0.9 
410:10   Matthew HowardU13M   
510:24   Nathan Marchant U13MBristol & West4.8 
610:25   Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School11.1 
710:25   Felix Jones U13MTeam Bath28.1 
810:39   Alexander CollinsU13MNorth Somerset AC  
910:43   Bryn Davies U13MWestbury/Yate1.9 
1010:52   Niall Caley U13MTeam Bath/Millfield Sch8.9 
1110:56   Ted WilloughbyU13MBristol & West AC  
1211:05   Jack Bannister U13MBristol & West14.1 
1311:18   Johan Hobbs U13MWestbury6.9 
1411:22   Jordan Choules U13MNorth Devon15.4 
1511:26   Ryan Burton U13MNorth Somerset28.8 
1611:32   Jack Wosika U13MTeam Bath11.9 
1711:52   Otto Kingston U13MBristol & West6.5 
1811:54   Fred HawkerU13MBristol & West AC  
1911:59   Lewis Leftwich U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness13.1 
2012:04   Thomas Phipps U13MNorth Somerset30.6 
2112:11   Oliver Welbourn U13MTeam Bath22.6 
2214:09   Robert KiekuthU13MBristol & West AC  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Harrison Garland U11MNorth Somerset5.0 
10NT   Charles HallU11MSouth Glos Schools  
11NT   Artie SwaineU11MBristol Schools  
12NT   William ScottU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
13NT   Curtis DunnU11MSouth Glos Schools  
14NT   Billy NurseU11MMendip Schools  
15NT   Ruben FrancisU11MBristol Schools  
16NT   Billy PringU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
17NT   Ben GeorgeU11MMendip Schools  
18NT   Tom AtkinsU11MBristol Schools  
19NT   Callum HealU11MB&NES  
2NT   Cole EdmondU11MSouth Glos Schools  
20NT   Zak FordU11MBristol Schools  
21NT   Hugo WongU11MBristol Schools  
22NT   Max WarnerU11MMendip Schools  
23NT   Thomas Peters U11MCannock & Stafford36.0 
24NT   Ben WrightU11MBristol Schools  
25NT   Daniel Whitehead U11MNorth Somerset  
26NT   Ed MoodyU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
27NT   Luke PhillipsU11MBristol Schools  
28NT   Patrick SalisuryU11MMendip Schools  
29NT   Jack JenkinsU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
3NT   Owain DaviesU11MBristol Schools  
30NT   Cameron Baker-Perry U11MNorth Somerset14.1 
31NT   Lewis BahadurU11MB&NES  
32NT   Matthew JessopU11MBristol Schools  
33NT   Louie Brunsdon U11MNorth Somerset8.0 
34NT   Louis NormanU11MMendip Schools  
35NT   Douglas BrandU11MBristol Schools  
36NT   Evan MiddlebrookU11MB&NES  
37NT   Oliver AndrewsU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
38NT   Tommy SwallowU11MB&NES  
39NT   Thomas WhiteU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
4NT   Samuel SmartU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
40NT   Toby ViningU11MB&NES  
41NT   Harvey GreensladeU11MSouth Glos Schools  
42NT   Oskar EdwardsU11MMendip Schools  
43NT   Benjamin LawsonU11MMendip Schools  
44NT   Louis BrittonU11MSouth Glos Schools  
45NT   Guy Owen U11MNorth Somerset17.1 
46NT   Adam WoodU11MSouth Glos Schools  
47NT   Oliver TurnerU11MBitton Road Runners  
48NT   Lewis DowlingU11MB&NES  
49NT   Alfie BoultonU11MB&NES  
5NT   Max DuttonU11MBristol Schools  
50NT   Al ForbesU11MBristol Schools  
51NT   Daniel WillsU11MBristol Schools  
52NT   Reuben Nathaniel J Banbury U11MNorth Devon36.0 
53NT   Connor HaynesU11MBristol Schools  
54NT   Lewis WheelerU11MB&NES  
55NT   Charlie WadmanU11MMendip Schools  
56NT   Owen SmithU11MB&NES  
57NT   James CarrU11MMendip Schools  
58NT   Ally JonesU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
59NT   Jude McArthyU11M   
6NT   Joe Mead U13MBristol & West5.7 
60NT   Morris MooreU11MMendip Schools  
61NT   Jacob Badman U11MNorth Somerset30.7 
62NT   Josh HenlyU11MB&NES  
63NT   Finn Goodhew U11MWestbury11.9 
64NT   William MaineU11MNorth Somerset AC  
65NT   Alex MooreU11MNorth Somerset AC  
66NT   Joseph HullU11MBristol & West Athletic Club  
67NT   Harrison NewmanU11MB&NES  
68NT   Jason SoodeenU11MBristol Schools  
69NT   Seth O'Connor MorseU11MBristol Schools  
7NT   Dylan CoatesU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
70NT   Iuean GeorgeU11MB&NES  
71NT   Adam SmithU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
72NT   Beck Harding-Hill U11MBristol & West2.9 
73NT   Riley Gifford-HobbsU11MSouth Glos Schools  
74NT   Amos KingstonU11MBristol & West Athletic Club  
75NT   Ryan KennedyU11MMendip Schools  
76NT   Daniel PledgeU11MBitton Road Runners  
77NT   Ethan PattenU11MBristol & West Athletic Club  
78NT   Jack BishopU11M   
79NT   Theo Sutton-MarceauU11MNorth Somerset AC  
8NT   George ShrimptonU11MSouth Glos Schools  
9NT   Aiden OscroftU11MB&NES  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:24   Imogen Ainsworth SENWBristol & West13.6 
226:28   Jennifer Nesbitt U20WWorcester-0.8 
326:57   Jasmine Finney U23WBude Rats/UWE17.1 
427:14   Nikki BrooklandV35WBristol & West AC  
527:26   Naomi Taschimowitz SENWTaunton/Shaftesbury Barnet-0.2 
627:35   Emma DaltonV35WWestbury Harriers  
729:43   Catherine Lee SENWWestbury17.0 
829:50   Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.5 
931:06   Vicky Tester SENWWestbury/Bristol & West10.2 
1032:10   Lisa Newing SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni10.0 
1132:13   Francesca Knapper SENWWinchester8.5 
1232:16   Marianne BrittenV35W   
1332:22   Sarah Smith V35WNorth Somerset13.2 
1435:08   Beth SargentV35WWestbury Harriers  
1535:10   Victoria SloanSENWWestbury Harriers  
1635:56   Latife Comlek V45WBristol & West/Turkey14.1 
1737:33   Sandra Sforza V50WWestbury21.0 
1837:45   Sabrina Patten V45WBristol & West17.5 
1942:21   Isabel BatesSENWBristol & West AC  
2052:25   Alice KnaptonSENW   
2166:12   Claire TuckerSENW   
2266:13   Georgina PotterSENW   
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:06   Yoyo Barnsley U17WCornwall AC14.1 
223:18   Martika Gallagher U17WNorth Devon14.9 
323:50   Emma Jones U17WYate/Westbury20.6 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:40   Almi Nerurkar U15WBrighton Phoenix4.6 
215:43   Alice Davies U15WNorth Somerset8.6 
316:12   Hannah Hobbs U15WYate/Westbury2.9 
416:29   Eevee-May Banbury U15WNorth Devon8.0 
516:49   Sophie Reed U15WYate/Westbury16.2 
617:10   Caitlin Wosika U15WTeam Bath5.6 
717:23   Sara Flower U15WNorth Somerset24.0 
817:29   Jade Littlechild U15WTeam Bath4.8 
918:14   Elizabeth Plews U15WNorth Somerset10.4 
1018:29   Charlie Peters U15WCannock & Stafford28.1 
1118:31   Eloise Browne U15WBristol & West24.7 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:00   Ellie Hobbs U13WWestbury6.6 
211:08   Alex Scrivener U13WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs5.3 
311:15   Rosie Whitehead U13WNorth Somerset7.9 
411:23   Eliza Banbury U13WNorth Devon10.4 
511:32   Daisy Palmer U13WOxford City2.9 
611:38   Rosie Hamilton-James U13WWestbury5.5 
711:59   Olivia Newhouse U13WOxford City14.5 
812:01   Anne Jones U13WWestbury16.9 
912:03   Charlotte Livesey U13WWestbury/Yate8.1 
1012:05   Runa Manby U13WExeter16.8 
1112:15   Nelly Bridger-Morales U13WNorth Somerset15.2 
1212:37   Indiegh WintersonU13WBurnham Tri Club  
1312:38   India Ibbotson U13WTeam Bath6.9 
1414:08   Kerrin SmithU13WNorth Somerst AC  
1515:34   Lauren Smith U13WNorth Somerset  
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:34   Kate HowardU11WBristol Schools  
28:00   Emily Haines-Gray U11WOxford City7.6 
38:02   Ruby SaundersU11WBristol Schools  
48:08   Imogen Tanner U11WIndependent Intelligent Fitness6.8 
58:09   Olivia Roderick U11WAndover5.3 
68:14   Lucy BakerU11WBristol Schools  
78:14   Connie Ballentine U11WNorth Somerset12.8 
88:22   Martha HeapsU11WSouth Glos Schools  
98:22   Ruby OwenU11WNorth Somerset AC  
108:26   Charlotte Sidwell U11WNorth Somerset17.2 
118:34   Ellie Chivers U13WMendip17.3 
128:34   Annabell CunninghamU11WNorth Somerset Schools  
138:44   Maddison ToogoodU11WB&NES  
148:46   Lily GreensladeU11WSouth Glos Schools  
158:48   Alice Bridger-Morales U11WNorth Somerset5.9 
168:48   Harleigh CurtisU11WB&NES  
178:49   Emily Vaughan-BrookesU11WB&NES  
188:50   Ella JenkinsU11WNorth Somerset Schools  
198:51   Heidi Stillwell U11WMendip/Wells City18.2 
208:51   Holly CocksU11WNorth Somerset Schools  
Page: 1 2