Mike Sully / Gemma Butler Bowl Open External Results
Bristol
25 Oct 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:42Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-3.1 
230:17Liam Brady U23MTullamore/Ireland-2.9 
330:26Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-4.4 
431:25Benedict Westhenry U20MBristol & West/Weymouth-1.5 
531:59Jarlath Mckenna SENMBristol & West-2.8 
632:30Phil Norman SENMNorth Devon-3.6 
732:39Richard Weeks U23MBristol & West8.9 
833:23Will Russell SENMBristol & West-0.3 
933:44Daniel Summers SENMWestbury/Bristol & West7.4 
1034:01Graham Wadsworth SENMUnattached30.1 
1134:09Oli Beale V35MWestbury-1.4 
1234:27Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-2.6 
1334:28Stephen Goss V45MBristol & West4.6 
1436:02Richard Lowe V40MBristol & West6.1 
1536:13Alex WhitakerSENMBristol & West AC  
1636:20David Hobbs V45MWestbury6.0 
1736:31Andrew Malloy V40MBristol & West3.1 
1836:55Paul Jefferson V40MBristol & West3.0 
1937:05Greg Chance SENMBristol & West2.8 
2037:23Will PooleSENMBristol & West AC  
2137:28Charlie Pantlin V40MBristol & West7.9 
2239:00Colin Traer V35MBristol & West/Unattached3.6 
2339:23Peter Mountain V55MBristol & West6.1 
2440:14Matt Day V40MTorbay10.1 
2540:25Steven Grant V50MBristol & West/South West Vets16.7 
2641:08Pete Lloyd SENMKeighley & Craven/Newquay RR/Westbury7.7 
2741:10Gordon Everett V35MBristol & West11.8 
2841:34Jonathan Flower V50MNorth Somerset16.7 
2941:52Clive Attwood V55MWestbury15.0 
3042:07Alex Fields SENMBristol & West/UWE Bristol35.7 
3143:04Carron Downer V60MBristol & West31.6 
3243:14James Cant V35MWestbury34.1 
3343:38Antonio Lozano VallejosSENM   
3443:51Andy GriffithsSENMUnattaced  
3543:57Chris Treble SENMWestbury30.2 
3644:15Mike Karthauser V35MSouthville20.2 
3746:52James PilgrimV40M   
3847:08Michael Nutt V55MBristol & West13.8 
3948:25Ian SmithV50MWestbury Harriers  
4049:37James Harrington V45MUnattached29.4 
4150:16Jon ClarkV35MBad Tri  
4251:10Anthony PetersV40M   
4352:57Nicholas JenningsV40M   
4454:10John PikeV50M   
4557:43Edward BurrowsSENM   
4657:43Alastair PealSENM   
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:24Callum Charleston U20MChelmsford-4.7 
224:46Jamie Finnigan U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.8 
325:18Aedan O'Brien U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.5 
426:28Matthew Williams U20MNotts2.0 
526:52Shaun Johnson U20MExeter24.1 
627:41Jason Drew U20MBristol & West3.2 
733:41Zack Holdaway U20MNorth Somerset35.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:46Frankie Aldred U17MNewquay & Par/East Cornwall29.8 
222:19Jack Turner U17MStroud-2.4 
322:56Joe Gentry U17MNorth Somerset1.9 
423:57Michael Proffitt U17MNorth Somerset-1.1 
524:11Lewis Sternkopf U17MWorcester1.6 
627:19Jack FlowersU17MBristol & West AC  
729:50Joshua Smith U17MWestbury18.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:59Finn Birnie U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.9 
214:20Hayden Bailey U15MTeam Bath4.2 
314:29Hugh Sadler U15MBristol & West4.6 
414:32Callum Choules U15MNorth Devon-0.8 
514:54Aidan Noble U15MYate/Westbury5.1 
615:04Matt Hogg U15MNorth Somerset22.7 
715:20Evan KernahanU15MNorth Devon AC  
815:24Anton Mills U15MBristol & West12.6 
915:32Otis Harding-Hill U15MBristol & West28.0 
1015:46Jaylan Bacon U15MNorth Somerset14.3 
1115:50Adam Major U15MNorth Somerset22.8 
1215:56Samuel Cocker U15MNorth Somerset  
1316:01Miles Rees U15MNorth Devon29.1 
1416:25Ellan CampbellU15MNorth Somerset AC  
1516:54Gareth Jones U15MWestbury39.7 
1616:56James Welbourn U15MTeam Bath21.3 
1718:00Daniel Marshall U15MBristol & West29.3 
1818:16Jack MajorU15MNorth Somerset AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:53Justin Davies U13MTeam Bath-2.1 
29:55Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC-0.5 
310:01Sam Gentry U13MNorth Somerset-0.6 
410:10Matthew HowardU13M   
510:24Nathan Marchant U13MBristol & West7.0 
610:25Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School21.5 
710:25Felix Jones U13MTeam Bath38.7 
810:39Alexander CollinsU13MNorth Somerset AC  
910:43Bryn Davies U13MWestbury/Yate2.2 
1010:52Niall Caley U13MTeam Bath/Millfield Sch6.0 
1110:56Ted WilloughbyU13MBristol & West AC  
1211:05Jack Bannister U13MBristol & West24.7 
1311:18Johan Hobbs U13MWestbury2.2 
1411:22Jordan Choules U13MNorth Devon22.1 
1511:26Ryan Burton U13MNorth Somerset39.5 
1611:32Jack Wosika U13MTeam Bath19.6 
1711:52Otto Kingston U13MBristol & West6.1 
1811:54Fred HawkerU13MBristol & West AC  
1911:59Lewis Leftwich U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness23.7 
2012:04Thomas Phipps U13MNorth Somerset41.7 
2112:11Oliver Welbourn U13MTeam Bath33.4 
2214:09Robert KiekuthU13MBristol & West AC  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTHarrison Garland U11MNorth Somerset9.3 
10NTCharles HallU11MSouth Glos Schools  
11NTArtie SwaineU11MBristol Schools  
12NTWilliam ScottU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
13NTCurtis DunnU11MSouth Glos Schools  
14NTBilly NurseU11MMendip Schools  
15NTRuben FrancisU11MBristol Schools  
16NTBilly PringU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
17NTBen GeorgeU11MMendip Schools  
18NTTom AtkinsU11MBristol Schools  
19NTCallum HealU11MB&NES  
2NTCole EdmondU11MSouth Glos Schools  
20NTZak FordU11MBristol Schools  
21NTHugo WongU11MBristol Schools  
22NTMax WarnerU11MMendip Schools  
23NTThomas Peters U11MCannock & Stafford5.8 
24NTBen WrightU11MBristol Schools  
25NTDaniel Whitehead U11MNorth Somerset  
26NTEd MoodyU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
27NTLuke PhillipsU11MBristol Schools  
28NTPatrick SalisuryU11MMendip Schools  
29NTJack JenkinsU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
3NTOwain DaviesU11MBristol Schools  
30NTCameron Perry U11MNorth Somerset18.5 
31NTLewis BahadurU11MB&NES  
32NTMatthew JessopU11MBristol Schools  
33NTLouie Brunsdon U11MNorth Somerset4.0 
34NTLouis NormanU11MMendip Schools  
35NTDouglas BrandU11MBristol Schools  
36NTEvan MiddlebrookU11MB&NES  
37NTOliver AndrewsU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
38NTTommy SwallowU11MB&NES  
39NTThomas WhiteU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
4NTSamuel SmartU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
40NTToby ViningU11MB&NES  
41NTHarvey GreensladeU11MSouth Glos Schools  
42NTOskar EdwardsU11MMendip Schools  
43NTBenjamin LawsonU11MMendip Schools  
44NTLouis BrittonU11MSouth Glos Schools  
45NTGuy Owen U11MNorth Somerset27.4 
46NTAdam WoodU11MSouth Glos Schools  
47NTOliver TurnerU11MBitton Road Runners  
48NTLewis DowlingU11MB&NES  
49NTAlfie BoultonU11MB&NES  
5NTMax DuttonU11MBristol Schools  
50NTAl ForbesU11MBristol Schools  
51NTDaniel WillsU11MBristol Schools  
52NTReuben Nathaniel J Banbury U11MNorth Devon54.0 
53NTConnor HaynesU11MBristol Schools  
54NTLewis WheelerU11MB&NES  
55NTCharlie WadmanU11MMendip Schools  
56NTOwen SmithU11MB&NES  
57NTJames CarrU11MMendip Schools  
58NTAlly JonesU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
59NTJude McArthyU11M   
6NTJoe Mead U13MBristol & West13.7 
60NTMorris MooreU11MMendip Schools  
61NTJacob Badman U11MNorth Somerset41.5 
62NTJosh HenlyU11MB&NES  
63NTFinn Goodhew U11MWestbury4.1 
64NTWilliam MaineU11MNorth Somerset AC  
65NTAlex MooreU11MNorth Somerset AC  
66NTJoseph HullU11MBristol & West Athletic Club  
67NTHarrison NewmanU11MB&NES  
68NTJason SoodeenU11MBristol Schools  
69NTSeth O'Connor MorseU11MBristol Schools  
7NTDylan CoatesU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
70NTIuean GeorgeU11MB&NES  
71NTAdam SmithU11MNorth Somerset Schools  
72NTBeck Harding-Hill U11MBristol & West2.2 
73NTRiley Gifford-HobbsU11MSouth Glos Schools  
74NTAmos KingstonU11MBristol & West Athletic Club  
75NTRyan KennedyU11MMendip Schools  
76NTDaniel PledgeU11MBitton Road Runners  
77NTEthan PattenU11MBristol & West Athletic Club  
78NTJack BishopU11M   
79NTTheo Sutton-MarceauU11MNorth Somerset AC  
8NTGeorge ShrimptonU11MSouth Glos Schools  
9NTAiden OscroftU11MB&NES  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:24Imogen Ainsworth SENWBristol & West23.9 
226:28Jennifer Nesbitt U20WWorcester-1.5 
326:57Jasmine Finney U23WBude Rats/UWE Bristol27.6 
427:14Nikki BrooklandV35WBristol & West AC  
527:26Naomi Taschimowitz SENWTaunton/Shaftesbury Barnet0.0 
627:35Emma DaltonV35WWestbury Harriers  
729:43Catherine Treble SENWWestbury11.7 
829:50Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni3.8 
931:06Vicky Tester SENWWestbury/Bristol & West5.8 
1032:10Lisa Newing SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni8.8 
1132:13Francesca Knapper SENWWinchester10.6 
1232:16Marianne BrittenV35W   
1332:22Sarah Smith V35WNorth Somerset10.7 
1435:08Beth SargentV35WWestbury Harriers  
1535:10Victoria SloanSENWWestbury Harriers  
1635:56Latife Comlek V45WBristol & West/Turkey14.8 
1737:33Sandra Sforza V50WWestbury23.8 
1837:45Sabrina Patten V45WBristol & West18.2 
1942:21Isabel BatesSENWBristol & West AC  
2052:25Alice KnaptonSENW   
2166:12Claire TuckerSENW   
2266:13Georgina PotterSENW   
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:06Yoyo Barnsley U17WCornwall AC24.7 
223:18Martika Gallagher U17WNorth Devon24.8 
323:50Emma Jones U17WYate/Westbury26.7 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:40Almi Nerurkar U15WBrighton Phoenix3.8 
215:43Alice Davies U15WNorth Somerset18.8 
316:12Hannah Hobbs U15WYate/Westbury4.4 
416:29Eevee-May Banbury U15WNorth Devon17.6 
516:49Sophie Reed U15WYate/Westbury5.7 
617:10Caitlin Wosika U15WTeam Bath11.6 
717:23Sara Flower U15WNorth Somerset25.1 
817:29Jade Littlechild U15WTeam Bath8.4 
918:14Elizabeth Plews U15WNorth Somerset20.4 
1018:29Charlie Peters U15WCannock & Stafford38.8 
1118:31Eloise Browne U15WBristol & West35.4 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:00Ellie Hobbs U13WWestbury8.2 
211:08Alex Scrivener U13WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs13.1 
311:15Rosie Whitehead U13WNorth Somerset18.3 
411:23Eliza Banbury U13WNorth Devon9.0 
511:32Daisy Palmer U13WOxford City7.8 
611:38Rosie Hamilton-James U13WWestbury4.2 
711:59Olivia Newhouse U13WOxford City22.9 
812:01Anne Jones U13WWestbury27.3 
912:03Charlotte Livesey U13WWestbury/Yate11.5 
1012:05Runa Manby U13WExeter27.5 
1112:15Nelly Bridger-Morales U13WNorth Somerset18.6 
1212:37Indiegh WintersonU13WBurnham Tri Club  
1312:38India Ibbotson U13WTeam Bath7.2 
1414:08Kerrin SmithU13WNorth Somerst AC  
1515:34Lauren Smith U13WNorth Somerset  
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:34Kate HowardU11WBristol Schools  
28:00Emily Haines-Gray U11WOxford City16.8 
38:02Ruby SaundersU11WBristol Schools  
48:08Imogen Tanner U11WIndependent Intelligent Fitness6.6 
58:09Olivia Roderick U11WAndover9.7 
68:14Lucy BakerU11WBristol Schools  
78:14Connie Ballentine U11WNorth Somerset19.0 
88:22Martha HeapsU11WSouth Glos Schools  
98:22Ruby OwenU11WNorth Somerset AC  
108:26Charlotte Sidwell U11WNorth Somerset23.8 
118:34Ellie Chivers U13WMendip28.0 
128:34Annabell CunninghamU11WNorth Somerset Schools  
138:44Maddison ToogoodU11WB&NES  
148:46Lily GreensladeU11WSouth Glos Schools  
158:48Alice Bridger-Morales U11WNorth Somerset7.7 
168:48Harleigh CurtisU11WB&NES  
178:49Emily Vaughan-BrookesU11WB&NES  
188:50Ella JenkinsU11WNorth Somerset Schools  
198:51Heidi Stillwell U11WMendip25.2 
208:51Holly CocksU11WNorth Somerset Schools  
Page: 1 2