Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
Barnstaple
30 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:17Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.6 
224:19Gary D Suggate V40MBideford2.4 
324:55Adrian HillSENM   
425:18Tim Reed V40MNorth Devon3.9 
525:34Mike Baddick V55MNorth Devon23.3 
627:00Peter Rigler V50MBideford10.4 
727:33Lee ShepherdSENMNorth Devon Triathlon  
828:07Dom SmallwoodSENMHorwood Harriers  
928:40Mark AshcroftSENMBideford College  
1029:10Mark AllchornSENMHorwood Harriers  
1129:24Bill ThorneSENMNorth Devon Road Runners  
1229:27Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon21.6 
1329:41Lloyd JamesSENMHorwood Harriers  
1429:46Shaun DaymanSENM   
1529:59Mark WattsSENM   
1630:52Matthew FigesSENMBideford AAC  
1731:42Tom RolinsonSENMHorwood Harriers  
1832:01Nick Kernahan V60MNorth Devon12.9 
1939:00Richard NobesSENMSSSC  
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:28Kieran BidwellU17MPark Community School  
226:23Sam RiccardU17M   
331:16William Allchorn U17MNorth Devon32.0 
438:07Harry CheungU20MKingsley School  
538:07Ben CheungU20MKingsley School  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:50Callum Choules U15MNorth Devon-1.0 
218:37Euan Kernahan U15MNorth Devon/Torrington6.5 
319:02Kyle Darragh U15MNorth Devon-0.1 
419:19Miles Rees U15MNorth Devon31.1 
519:39Sammy Watts U15MNorth Devon29.4 
624:24Seth Nobes U15MNorth Devon52.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:12Jack Dutton U13MNorth Devon5.7 
213:15Alex Walker U13MNorth Devon19.8 
313:17Hamish James U13MNorth Devon0.1 
413:20Sid BaldaroU13M   
513:40Finley Ball U13MNorth Devon-0.9 
614:00Jordan Choules U13MNorth Devon24.1 
714:18Andrew Watt U13MNorth Devon29.0 
814:18Oakley SharpU13MTorrington  
914:19Hector Darling U13MNorth Devon15.9 
1016:31Fergus Darling U13MNorth Devon42.2 
1117:00William FigesU13MPark Community School  
1218:01Isaac Stephenson U13MNorth Devon45.3 
1328:01Aidan HartU13MWest Buckland School  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:38Rupert PocockU11MOrchard Vale School  
27:42Jacob StevensonU11MSt Margarets School  
37:47George ThomasU11MWest Buckland School  
47:48Jamie MilsomU11MSt Margarets School  
57:50Adam Leworthy U13MBideford-1.8 
67:56Cohen PhillipsU11M   
77:57Callum Hill U13MNorth Devon23.9 
87:59Dylan Dayman U13MNorth Devon1.1 
98:02Oliver McQuillam U13MBideford42.5 
108:10Toby SpearU11MNewport School  
118:12Harry BrownU11MShebbear College  
128:12Tino Mason-WhittlestoneU11MWest Buckland School  
138:16Ben RouseU11MNewport Community School  
148:19Ryan ChalkleyU11MBude Rats  
158:20Shaun Duffield U11MNorth Devon44.1 
168:27Luke MaxaU11MShebbear College  
178:32Evan SuggateU11MSt Margarets School  
188:39Harry ThomasU11MOrchard Vale School  
198:42Ben StucleyU11MWest Buckland  
208:44Reuben Nathaniel J Banbury U11MNorth Devon54.0 
218:48Nathan AdamsU11MNDAC  
228:51Ewan Cruden-Shepherd U11MUnattached  
238:52James EvansU11MSt Margarets School  
248:52Nickolas RobertsU11MOrchard Vale School  
258:56Fintan ConnorU11MMonkleigh  
269:03Louis NobesU11MCaen School  
279:10James FigesU11MSt Margarets School  
289:12William PriestU11MShebbear College  
299:16Tyler Lindo U13MNorth Devon30.4 
309:18Harvey ReevesU11MMonkleigh  
319:23Theo Bishop U11MNorth Devon  
329:24Joe PierceU11MShirwell Primary  
339:27Samuel Allix U11MNorth Devon  
349:27Ned PettiferU11MMonkleigh  
359:27Isaac ChampionU11MMonkleigh  
369:33Elijah BodinetzU11MKingsley Juniors  
379:34Finn DaviesU11MSt Margarets School  
389:34Edward EvansU11MMarwood School  
399:36Mikey RitzenU11MHolywell CofE Primary  
409:47Ned Etchells U11MNorth Devon  
419:56Liam StapletonU11MKingsley Juniors  
4210:00Louis MathersU11MMonkleigh  
4310:03Saul Bell-WestU11MHolywell CofE Primary  
4410:03Zachary ThorneU11MOrchard Vale School  
4510:03Spike BeetonU11MCaen School  
4610:12CJ HamiltonU11MSt Margarets School  
4710:14Finn Tolson U11MBideford7.8 
4810:20Zachary BarnesU11MMarwood School  
4911:09Harry FansonU11MMonkleigh  
5011:50William RobinsU11MShebbear College  
5113:21Harrison BeerU11MMonkleigh  
5213:26Jack GranthamU11MShirwell Primary  
ZXC U9M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:38Henry RichardsU9MKingsley Juniors  
24:40Wilbur GuildfordU9MWest Buckland School  
34:43Kyle PearsonU9MSticklepath School  
44:44William PengellyU9MOrchard Vale School  
54:46Aidan BarrowU9MBratton Fleming School  
64:46Kiran GammonU9MMarwood School  
74:50Luke Freeman U11MNorth Devon  
84:51Harvey PriestU9MOrchard Vale School  
94:52George WellingtonU9M   
104:53Leo BarraballU9MOrchard Vale School  
114:53Unknown PearsonU9M   
124:57James Wheatley U11MNorth Devon  
135:05Roman CollinsU9MNDAC  
145:07Zachary AdamsU9MKingsacre Primary School  
155:07Lucas HillU9MMarwood School  
165:08Stanley RimmerU9MCaen School  
175:11Ben Tolson U11MBideford7.7 
185:11Matthew Silverlock U11MNorth Devon12.3 
195:14Michael BlackieU9MWest Buckland School  
205:14Caleb Pirie U11MNorth Devon2.8 
215:14Charlie StevensonU9MSt Margarets School  
225:16Sunny WrightU9MCaen School  
235:21George HeardU9MShebbear College  
245:21Rory WilsonU9MSaunton Sands Surf Club  
255:21Brenden WattonU9MKingsley Juniors  
265:25Zachary Allaway U11MWest Buckland6.8 
275:27Jim Turner U11MNorth Devon18.5 
285:28Logan HelpsU9MKingsley Juniors  
295:33Jayden ComerU9MHolywell CofE Primary  
305:34Cassius BeetonU9MCaen School  
315:37Theo BellU9MMarwood School  
325:37Jaden RiglerU9MPilton Bluecoat School  
335:44Cameron WattU9MShebbear College  
345:44William BuckU9MSt Mary's  
355:46James BlackieU9MWest Buckland School  
365:48Harvey EvansU9MShirwell Primary  
375:50Mason BeerU9MOrchard Vale School  
385:55Freddy Reid-WhitefieldU9MSt Margarets School  
395:55Callum Reynolds-BuddU9MOrchard Vale School  
405:55Kieran BeerU9MMonkleigh  
416:01Oliver MayU9MOrchard Vale School  
426:02Jack PartridgeU9MOrchard Vale School  
436:06Freddie JobbinsU9MKingsley Juniors  
446:09Charlie DavisU9MKingsley Juniors  
456:09Daniel HeardU9MKingsley Juniors  
466:09Reuben JonesU9MCaen School  
476:13Ethan AshcroftU9MHolywell CofE Primary  
486:13Coby Burton-ChambersU9MOrchard Vale School  
496:24Henry HamiltonU9MSt Georges  
506:27Charlie WheatleyU9MNDAC  
516:30Dylan EvansU9MShirwell Primary  
526:32Dylan SuggateU9MSt Margarets School  
536:34Callum SloggieU9MMarwood School  
546:34Daniel EvansU9MShirwell Primary  
556:46Morgan LeyU9MOrchard Vale School  
566:50Jamie LightU9MOrchard Vale School  
576:51William RichardsonU9MMarwood School  
587:05Oliver RichmondU9M   
597:14Sebastion CrookesU9MShebbear College  
607:30George EvansU9MShirwell Primary  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:54Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets10.4 
221:14Sarah Sheppard SENWNorth Devon/North Devon RR/Army9.6 
323:39Dawn CrabbV40WNDAC  
426:06Claudia WafaiV45WNDAC  
526:48Nat Banbury V40WNorth Devon33.3 
627:12Tracey Choules V45WNorth Devon53.1 
728:40Linda WattV40W   
828:45Janet Regan V40W 33.4 
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:07Amie Walker U20WNorth Devon7.0 
224:39Megan HamiltonU17WPark School  
325:21Yasmin WafaiU17WWest Buckland School  
426:08Zoe BodinetzU17WKingsley School  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:40Eevee-May Banbury U15WNorth Devon3.3 
213:52Anna Downs U15WExeter14.7 
314:29Annabel HeathU15WWest Buckland School  
415:07Erin Silvester U15WNorth Devon21.9 
515:13Molly Thomas U15WNorth Devon54.0 
615:31Laura Fraser-Smith U15WNorth Devon34.4 
715:38Cyra BrauntonU15WPark Community School  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:29Sophie Hedden U13WNorth Devon30.0 
211:31Shae Miles U13WNorth Devon19.9 
311:36Fiona Corrick U13WSouth Molton3.7 
411:39Ella Fraser-Smith U13WNorth Devon24.4 
511:43Charlotte Sutton U13WNorth Devon52.7 
611:44Harriet Turner U13WNorth Devon14.5 
712:11Jade FreemanU13WWest Buckland School  
812:23Elizabeth Eastwood DewingU13WPilton Community College  
912:30Truesanna Cooper U13WNorth Devon33.1 
1012:38Hannah EvansU13WBideford College  
1112:48Isobel Edworthy U13WBude Rats27.6 
1212:49Georgia BellU13WNDAC  
1313:12Ellie BraddickU13WWest Buckland  
1413:29Isabelle BackwayU13WKingsley School  
1513:38Eleanor VoceU13WWest Buckland School  
1613:45Ruby IvoryU13WKingsley School  
1714:00Charlotte BellamyU13WGt Torrington School  
1817:48Genevieve AndrewsU13WPilton Community College  
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:12Ella Henry-Brock U13WBude Rats32.8 
28:19Millie Ayres U11W 10.5 
38:32Eve NugentU11WTiverton Harriers  
48:34Sophie EvansU11WSt Margarets School  
58:42Chloe ParryU11WWest Buckland School  
68:48Isobelle TannerU11WBishops Tawton School  
78:52Abbi Oscroft U13WNorth Devon12.7 
89:00Jessica Dutton U11WNorth Devon44.8 
99:00Imogen LangU11WNewport School  
109:03Daisy CottonU11WWest Buckland School  
119:11Ellie PrickettU11WWest Buckland School  
129:12Bella RichardsU11WKingsley Juniors  
139:13Indiana StephensonU11WNDAC  
149:17Elena Christley U11WBideford26.9 
159:23Kaitlyn Sheppard U11WNorth Devon1.4 
169:33Skye PirieU11WWest Buckland School  
179:38Taryn PoweU11WSt Margarets School  
189:40Annabel MaskellU11WWest Buckland School  
199:44Lottie WakefieldU11WWest Buckland School  
209:44Lucy PhillipsU11WOrchard Vale School  
219:44Eleanor RoomeU11WNDAC  
229:47Erin Fraser-Smith U11WNorth Devon36.6 
239:58Ciara AddisonU11WNDAC  
2410:05Hallie MitchellU11W   
2510:06Macy BarrowU11WHolywell CofE Primary  
2610:13Ruby Merrick U13WNorth Devon  
2710:17Dotty BaldaroU11WNorth Devon Wheelers  
2810:23Poppy GoamanU11WKingsley Juniors  
2910:29Sophie Temple-ThurstonU11WShebbear College  
3010:31Olivia ReeveU11WSt Margarets School  
3110:32Madison TateU11WSt Margarets School  
3210:34Daisy HarrisonU11WShirwell Primary  
3310:35Celia Lethaby U11WNorth Devon39.6 
3410:37Lily WilsonU11WSSSC  
3510:58Isabella Thake U11WNorth Devon41.2 
3611:09Jasmine MorrishU11WNDAC  
3711:14Hazel Rees U11WNorth Devon  
3811:14Abigail Turner U11WNorth Devon54.0 
3911:16Emma¬† BlackieU11WWest Buckland School  
4011:16Maisie HartU11WWest Buckland School  
4111:21Gabrielle RichardsonU11WMarwood School  
4211:26Chelsea BabbU11WTorrington Bluecoats  
4311:35Kelsie BrewerU11WHolywell CofE Primary  
4411:54Immy PainoU11WMonkleigh  
4511:58Caitlin PhillipsU11WOrchard Vale School  
4612:00Scarlett Read-JonesU11WWest Buckland School  
4712:01Eva GreensmithU11WWest Buckland School  
4812:01Cleo BabbU11WTorrington Bluecoats  
4912:08Persephone AllawayU11WWest Buckland School  
5012:08Tamar WeeksU11WWest Buckland School  
5112:47Ella SwalesU11WHolywell CofE Primary  
5213:00Honeysuckle AndrewsU11WHolywell CofE Primary  
ZXC U9W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:44Bethany GayU9WShirwell Primary  
24:59Isabella Lawson U11WNorth Devon36.8 
35:01Isobelle Beer U11WNorth Devon10.2 
45:11Chloe Sheppard U11WNorth Devon6.3 
55:14Lucy Allix U11WNorth Devon  
65:15Millie WivellU9WKingsley Juniors  
Page: 1 2