North of the Thames Championships/Liddiard Trophy External Results
Kingsbury
25 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:38Antonio Silva SENMQueens Park/Portugal-3.5 
225:40Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service0.1 
326:08Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate5.4 
426:09Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.5 
526:12Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.5 
627:18Kerr Millar U23MHighgate/Dundee RR15.9 
727:29Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London24.8 
827:47Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate3.4 
927:57Chris Beecham V45MHighgate1.8 
1028:03Benjamin Tolputt SENMSerpentine-2.0 
1128:10Daniel De Palol V40MSerpentine/Spain1.9 
1228:11AN Other      
1328:13John McKeane SENMHighgate32.3 
1428:14Mike Dooley V45MHillingdon/Army1.1 
1528:15Edward Campbell SENMHillingdon4.5 
1628:16Peter Flewitt V40MEaling Southall & Middx2.5 
1728:18Andy Neatham V45MBarnet22.5 
1828:22James Tomlinson V35MThames Valley43.7 
1928:22Calvin Mullings SENMSerpentine0.7 
2028:23Luke McMullan SENMNewcastle & District/Highgate0.5 
2128:24Nathan Pask V35MQueens Park0.7 
2228:25Duncan Burbidge V40MHighgate3.7 
2328:27Michael Potticary SENMShaftesbury Barnet40.2 
2428:27Edward Samuel V35MLondon Heathside6.0 
2528:28Mark Cursons V50MHarrow2.6 
2628:41Paul Boddey V35MEton Manor0.3 
2728:46Vanrisch McLean SENMSerpentine15.8 
2828:52Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France-1.0 
2928:59Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.7 
3029:01Ryan McCrickerd SENMLondon Heathside0.7 
3129:02Edward Price V35MBarnet0.5 
3229:03Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside6.6 
3329:05Sam Blanshard SENMHillingdon12.5 
3429:08Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet13.7 
3529:11Michael Ussher V50MHighgate5.0 
3629:32Charles Edward Maxwell Morris V35MThames Valley/Thames Hare & Hounds7.0 
3729:33Michael Dmitrzak V40MQueens Park3.3 
3829:40Chris Hartley V50MLondon Heathside4.4 
3929:51Asa K Cusack SENMLondon Heathside17.0 
4029:58Gideon Reid V35MSerpentine0.2 
4130:04Jonathan Hopkin V45MLondon Heathside10.9 
4230:07Richard Stewart V40MHighgate8.6 
4330:11Chris Ingram SENMHillingdon18.4 
4430:12David Gilbert SENMHighgate1.7 
4530:14Florjan Bakalli U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Albania25.7 
4630:25Serdar Cetin V35MSerpentine16.4 
4730:27Richard Turner V40MSerpentine6.0 
4830:30Dominic Jackson V50MLondon Heathside4.8 
4930:32Mark Delahunty V40MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland3.0 
5030:37Paul Cates V50MEton Manor4.2 
5130:38David Evans SENMSerpentine1.3 
5230:40Andy Dodd V35MEaling Southall & Middx15.3 
5330:42Richard Taylor V35MSerpentine1.0 
5430:46Michael Wilson V55MThames Valley14.7 
5530:49David Newman V50MHillingdon8.1 
5630:52Stephane Schneider V35MSerpentine/France10.4 
5730:52Robert Shulman V45MLondon Heathside4.3 
5830:53Theo Highland SENMSerpentine7.4 
5931:00Matt SmithSENMSerpentine  
6031:02Jon Whitehouse V40MLoughton3.5 
6131:10Brendan Greene V40MSerpentine13.2 
6231:15James Edgar SENMSerpentine13.6 
6331:16Jonathan Litchfield V35MLondon Heathside4.2 
6431:19Michael Martin V50MBarnet7.3 
6531:34John O'Shea V50MHighgate/Civil Service9.2 
6631:38Philip Hogg V40MLondon Heathside7.9 
6731:50Andy Davis V40MSouth London13.0 
6832:04Steve Morris V45MEaling Southall & Middx8.5 
6932:16Fraser Johnson V40MSerpentine27.2 
7032:23Ian Leslie V55MEaling Southall & Middx7.4 
7132:27Nicholas Stallman SENMQueens Park6.7 
7232:30Richard Bell V45MThames Valley12.0 
7332:32Richard Hooley V50MThames Valley8.5 
7432:32Ian Lambert V55MEton Manor17.7 
7532:33Tony Wain V50MSerpentine13.9 
7632:39Hector Cortes SENMSerpentine/Spain21.3 
7732:56Andy Owen V45MLondon Heathside7.1 
7832:58Dave Daugirda V50MEton Manor7.5 
7933:06Daniel Hall V40MEton Manor9.5 
8033:16Dave McLaughlin V40MQueens Park/Unattached25.2 
8133:17Rob Sommerville V45MEton Manor5.9 
8233:21Boguslaw Mikolajczyk SENMEton Manor40.2 
8333:30Nick Stockman V35MHighgate38.7 
8433:37Stevan Dokic V55MHillingdon14.3 
8533:41Peter Fitzpatrick V60MHerts Phoenix14.7 
8633:43Alex Malzer V40MSerpentine7.0 
8733:44Richard Davies V45MQueens Park24.6 
8833:45Niklas MckerrellV40MEton Manor  
8933:47Tim Sander V45MLondon Heathside18.9 
9033:55David Cato V35MEton Manor4.5 
9134:23Rob King V45MSerpentine21.0 
9234:30Steve Plested V60MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans12.0 
9334:41Martin White V35MEaling Eagles5.3 
9434:43Graham Mayoh V45MWatford17.6 
9534:45Jason Sewards V45MThames Valley16.1 
9634:50James Richens V40MSerpentine12.6 
9734:53Joe Gomes V50MBarnet15.5 
9835:08Sammy Li V45MSerpentine11.9 
9935:11Dave Clark V70MHerts Phoenix15.3 
10035:19Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley7.1 
10135:32Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.1 
10235:51Ciaran Weldon V40MWatford/Ireland10.1 
10336:01Tom Morris V55MHercules Wimbledon/Harrow13.1 
10436:03Robert Scott V45MBarnet4.7 
10536:34Tristan DawsSENMSerpentine  
10636:40Bob Burton V55MHillingdon25.1 
10736:43Lance Tabraham V50MEton Manor19.3 
10836:48Andrew Welsh V60MBarnet27.1 
10936:57Richard Bloom V65MHerts Phoenix11.9 
11037:01David Byrne V50MBarnet14.9 
11137:05Andy Leung V40MEaling Southall & Middx11.5 
11237:13Chris Violet V45MBarnet10.8 
11337:37John Clarke V60MBarnet28.5 
11438:20Damian Bastick V40MQueens Park51.9 
11539:08Adrian Frost V55MEton Manor13.6 
11639:19Gabriel Ellenberg V55MEton Manor17.8 
11739:39Roger Albury V50MEton Manor46.6 
11839:46Richard Charney V65MThames Valley23.4 
11939:48Martin Wilson V60MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans19.2 
12039:50Martin Garrett V60MSudbury Court/Serpentine18.9 
12140:03Clive Richardson V40MEaling Southall & Middx12.9 
12240:33John Wilks V60MEton Manor43.6 
12340:45Nicholas Michael V60MThames Valley18.1 
12442:23John Falvey V55MEaling Southall & Middx17.4 
12542:24Simon Watts V40MSerpentine32.7 
12642:28Robert Maggio V65MEton Manor31.8 
12742:32Paul Martin V45MHillingdon20.0 
12843:02James Walerych SENMQueens Park15.1 
12944:33Mustafa Readdie V45MSudbury Court15.5 
13048:00Brian ThomasV55MSudbury Court  
13150:02Brian Kaufman V70MSudbury Court50.9 
13252:31Terry Lavell V45MEton Manor  
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:33Dalton McGuigan U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley20.3 
216:06James Wooldridge U20MLondon Heathside9.5 
316:44Sam Lloyd U20MHillingdon23.4 
417:17Miron Woldemichael U20MLondon Heathside/Brunel Uni London35.4 
517:38Tom Griffiths U20MLondon Heathside7.8 
617:43Daniel Szajna U20MLondon Heathside34.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:52Jacob Phillips U17MLondon Heathside4.6 
217:59Myles Calderazzo U17MLondon Heathside25.7 
319:24Nathan Barnard U15MQueens Park4.9 
422:23Marco Dryburgh U17MLondon Heathside32.9 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:10Eva Mack SENWHillingdon/Czech Republic14.3 
218:15Emma Burgess SENWHighgate5.1 
318:31Joanne Pemberton SENWHighgate16.6 
418:38Rebecca Bunting SENWLondon Heathside2.1 
518:51Catherine Jeremiah SENWLondon Heathside/Australia14.5 
618:51Fiona Kennedy V55WEaling Southall & Middx8.6 
718:52Joanna Mobed U23WThames Valley14.0 
819:13Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service11.6 
919:23Louise Faherty V35WHighgate7.6 
1019:26Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC3.8 
1119:31Karen Gregory SENWSerpentine35.5 
1219:39Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary23.9 
1319:41Alina Ripanu SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Romania29.8 
1419:53Sara Thomas SENWSerpentine20.8 
1519:56Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine17.1 
1620:00Zoe Woodward V50WEton Manor11.2 
1720:05Sarah Boxer V50WBarnet10.8 
1820:24Jane Nodder V55WSerpentine13.8 
1920:30Nicola McGlennon V35WSerpentine/Ireland19.5 
2020:40Cath Perry V35WBarnet11.0 
2120:42Gen Huss U23WSerpentine6.0 
2220:45Jane Ruhland V45WEaling Southall & Middx17.5 
2320:48Michelle Ford V45WQueens Park12.8 
2420:49Andrea TaylorSENWHillingdon  
2521:09Taryne McPherson V35WEton Manor6.1 
2621:10Carol Jones V55WEaling Southall & Middx15.1 
2721:17Helen Hoyle V45WBarnet14.6 
2821:30Lucy Fowell SENWQueens Park40.9 
2921:30Caroline White V55WLondon Heathside13.1 
3021:46Lorna Gaffney V45WLoughton10.7 
3121:53Lynn Wilson V55WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans12.1 
3222:07Donna Nash V45WHillingdon43.4 
3322:47Heather Clarke SENWQueens Park30.1 
3423:01Natasha Cendrowicz V40WHighgate11.3 
3523:09Claire Morris V35WEaling Eagles9.1 
3623:11Jenni Hall SENWEton Manor18.0 
3723:17Georgina McFadyen SENWSerpentine19.6 
3823:19Sara Garstecka SENWEton Manor46.6 
3923:24Olivia Sanchez SENWEton Manor46.2 
4023:30Jenny McDonagh SENWBarnet12.5 
4124:09Katy Perreault V35WQueens Park52.6 
4224:15Jean Hobbs V65WLoughton25.8 
4324:32Philippa Horton SENWBarnet41.5 
4424:56Rachel Brittle V50WEton Manor19.7 
4525:12Carole Wisdom V55WSerpentine24.6 
4626:11Rachel JaggerV45WSerpentine  
4727:46Michaela Davis V45WLoughton25.4 
4828:37Alice Lester V50WQueens Park25.4 
4928:50Sian Griffiths V50WQueens Park23.7 
5029:27Briony Fane V55WLondon Heathside54.0