Midland Men's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
20 Sep 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.848KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:40   Toby Spencer SENMCoventry1.3 
218:07   Jacob Allen U20MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni3.5 
318:11   William Christofi U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.4 
418:13   Daniel Owen U23MCheltenham/Cardiff-1.9 
518:16   Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts13.1 
618:17   Ashley Sabin SENMLeicester20.4 
718:18   Lee Slater SENMDudley & Stourbridge10.2 
818:23   Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.6 
918:31   Paul Ward V45MTelford AC/Wrekin2.1 
1018:35   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-3.3 
1118:36   Negasi Tesfaldet Desta SENMShettleston26.9 
1218:43   James Mee SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield15.9 
1318:45   Chris Illman SENMCirencester16.5 
1418:57   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC0.4 
1518:59   James Skelton SENMWolverhampton & Bilston10.0 
1619:00   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield22.1 
1719:03   Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni-3.0 
1819:05   Will Russell SENMBristol & West-0.1 
1919:10   Thomas George U20MGloucester-2.8 
2019:13   James Douglas V40MCharnwood5.8 
2119:15   Joe Smith SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-1.9 
2219:17   Matty Adcock V35MHermitage4.9 
2319:18   Nicholas Barry SENMSale Harriers Manchester/CLC Striders-2.8 
2419:23   Chris Sharp SENMKnowle & Dorridge-1.3 
2519:31   Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni0.9 
2619:37   Aaron Brown SENMCannock & Stafford-0.1 
2719:38   Ashley Holman U20MBurton29.3 
2819:39   James Parrott SENMCoventry0.4 
2919:40   Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.5 
3019:41   James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey16.7 
3119:42   Oliver Paulin U20MSolihull & Small Heath-3.2 
3219:42   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath0.6 
3319:43   Shane Rice SENMHeanor6.2 
3419:44   Scott Campbell SENMWestbury2.9 
3519:46   Garry Barnes V50MSphinx15.9 
3619:46   Matthew Williams U20MNotts0.7 
3719:51   Jamie Langley SENMLeamington7.7 
3819:59   Paul Miles SENMOwls Leicester/Anglia Ruskin U0.6 
3920:08   Matt Cook SENMBournville Harriers15.1 
4020:11   Jack Bonser U20MWolverhampton & Bilston-2.7 
4120:21   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-1.0 
4220:22   Lewis Ashmore U20MMansfield15.8 
4320:27   Andy Gore V40MCheltenham7.1 
4420:32   Chris Wood V35MSilson1.1 
4520:34   Nathan Warren SENMBRAT2.0 
4620:37   Victor Garanto SENMSpa Striders28.3 
4720:50   Bill Speake V40MNotts12.2 
4820:53   Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke15.4 
4920:54   Mark James V35MSevern0.8 
5020:57   Lee Morris V35MSutton-in-Ashfield29.7 
5121:07   Jack Sexty SENMWolverhampton & Bilston18.0 
5221:08   David Conway SENMMassey Ferguson3.9 
5321:09   Stuart Lumsden SENMNorthbrook0.5 
5421:13   Joseph Phillips SENMHalesowen4.3 
5521:14   Matthew Driver U23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)4.3 
5621:21   Eoin O'Flynn SENMLeamington/Ireland17.4 
5721:24   Matt Biggs V35MDudley Kingswinford1.9 
5821:40   John Merrett V40MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni15.6 
5921:44   Graham Taylor V45MStratford-upon-Avon13.4 
6021:45   Nick Hazelwood V35MHalesowen6.6 
6121:45   James Head V35MGloucester3.0 
6221:51   MacAuley Snutch U20MCity of Stoke18.4 
6321:53   Thomas Chew U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.6 
6421:58   Peter Armstrong SENMHermitage3.9 
6522:00   Stephen Wilson V40MBurton15.7 
6622:15   David Daniels V55MCobra8.4 
6722:18   Torsten Roesler SENMKnowle & Dorridge/Germany3.2 
6822:25   Carl Platt SENMTrentham6.0 
6922:28   Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont3.0 
7022:38   Phil Scarr V35MRochdale H/Halesowen9.5 
7122:55   Carl Hughes V35MHeanor4.3 
7222:56   Paul Downing V35MTrentham32.7 
7322:56   Nick Stringer V50MSparkhill7.0 
7423:01   Stephen Marks V35MRugby & Northampton-0.7 
7523:12   Darrell Bodin V40MDudley & Stourbridge4.8 
7623:13   Will Goodbourn U20MWreake Runners/Loughborough Students13.4 
7723:18   Martyn Helliker SENMStratford-upon-Avon9.0 
7823:30   David Bowen V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield35.9 
7923:46   David Jones V60MWest Bromwich14.3 
8023:51   Steve Mumford V50MMassey Ferguson12.4 
8124:06   Mark Newman V40MStratford-upon-Avon19.4 
8224:11   David Sansom V55MBRAT14.0 
8324:11   Martin Brown SENMCLC Striders36.0 
8424:21   Mark Homer V50MDudley Kingswinford7.3 
8524:23   Andrew Buck V50MHermitage33.8 
8624:29   Christopher Houghton U23MCenturion19.1 
8724:38   Richard Guest V45MHalesowen18.4 
8824:49   Seth Atkin V45MCity of Birmingham Striders12.1 
8924:58   David Turnbull SENMBournville Harriers/Knavesmire9.6 
9025:14   Benjamin Miller SENMNewcastle (Staffs)30.5 
9125:22   Rupert Nandi V40MTeam Bath35.0 
9225:24   Richard Horne V50MSolihull & Small Heath10.5 
9326:03   Matthew Chambers SENMHeanor18.8 
9426:08   Mark Fox V40MCharnwood21.4 
9528:07   John Saw V35MRugby & Northampton9.6 
9628:24   Stuart ThomasSENMClc Stride C  
9729:14   Keith Best V60MTipton18.9 
9829:38   Larry Coltman V55MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
991:20:30   An OtherSENMWhitchurch  
5.848KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:13   Martin Williams V35MWolverhampton & Bilston/Police-2.3 
218:28   Tom Bell SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &4.1 
318:29   Sean Byrne SENMTipton/Army-1.1 
418:30   Benedict Westhenry U20MBristol & West/Weymouth7.6 
518:33   Andrew Peat SENMBirchfield H-2.3 
618:35   Harry Bishop U20MSevern/Gloucestershire Uni-1.8 
718:36   Robert Keal V40MNotts9.1 
818:41   Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-1.8 
918:45   Matthew Lole SENMCoventry13.2 
1018:52   Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners2.8 
1118:56   Scott Hazell V35MCoventry0.1 
1218:59   Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow-2.6 
1319:08   Chris Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford-1.9 
1419:11   Chris Jordan SENMLeicester-0.7 
1519:24   Paul Thompson V40MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters2.5 
1619:27   Jonathan Barnes U23MCheltenham-0.8 
1719:30   Anthony Woodward SENMHermitage-2.5 
1819:36   James Bingham V35MCheltenham-1.9 
1919:38   Martin Matthews V35MBRAT/Harrow1.4 
2019:49   Cory Parker U23MBurton14.2 
2119:56   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force0.7 
2219:58   Felix McGrath U23MWestbury/Keele Uni-3.6 
2320:05   Stephen Rose V40MTeam Bath4.1 
2420:08   Richard de-Camps SENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni-2.1 
2520:12   Paul Waby V50MDudley & Stourbridge29.5 
2620:17   Peter Grime V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/Durham Uni/Knowle & Dorridge22.0 
2720:30   Denis Galerin SENMCirencester/Belgium23.6 
2820:38   Paul Whittingham V50MSutton-in-Ashfield3.4 
2920:41   Alex Lee SENMCheltenham-2.6 
3020:46   Sam Efiong U20MHalesowen20.7 
3120:55   Stuart Chadwick V35MHeanor31.2 
3220:55   Tom Foulerton V35MSpa Striders/Leamington2.3 
3320:55   Ross Grainger SENMBristol & West10.9 
3421:05   Eliot Ward SENMBRAT27.5 
3521:14   Tom Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni0.3 
3621:15   Mark Anslow SENMWolverhampton & Bilston24.3 
3721:18   John Millington SENMTipton4.6 
3821:26   Vince Carroll V45MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters4.2 
3921:27   Mark Langman SENMCLC Striders7.3 
4021:36   Wayne Vickers V40MStratford-upon-Avon3.0 
4121:38   Chris Monk SENMMansfield-1.2 
4221:39   Andy Meads SENMHarborough7.7 
4321:45   Dan Vaughan SENMWolverhampton & Bilston9.8 
4421:50   Will Johnson SENMSpa Striders6.1 
4521:50   Roger Mallard V35MHalesowen2.0 
4621:52   Josh Coles U20MCorby/Rugby & Northampton12.8 
4721:54   Craig Bridges SENMTeam Bath/Walton1.3 
4821:55   Thomas Halloway U23MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.3 
4921:55   Darren Weston V35MHermitage13.4 
5022:01   David Long SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.7 
5122:02   Kevin Duckworth V50MDudley Kingswinford6.3 
5222:18   Jim Darcy V45MSilson7.0 
5322:18   Mark Pearce SENMSparkhill9.2 
5422:19   David E Lewis V45MHalesowen3.8 
5522:20   James Watkins V40MCharnwood5.9 
5622:24   Jack Savage U20MLeamington2.3 
5722:37   Sean Bowden U23MBromsgrove & Redditch18.6 
5822:43   David Liddall V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield21.6 
5922:55   Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni6.0 
6022:59   David BedwellSENMBristol&W C  
6122:59   Tony Hinchley V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield33.3 
6223:05   RossThomas CoopeSENMr Massey Fer A  
6323:07   Eoin Corr U20MSolihull & Small Heath32.5 
6423:08   Alistair GorrieSENMBirmingham C  
6523:13   Paul Bergin V60MSphinx33.1 
6623:18   David Rose SENMWreake Runners10.3 
6723:31   Richard Cookson V45MRugby & Northampton9.9 
6823:34   Chris Harlan-Marks SENMBournville Harriers19.5 
6923:35   Gary Mellors V35MHeanor29.9 
7023:37   Gareth Cantrill SENMBurton34.0 
7123:39   Richard Longley V35MTrentham7.5 
7223:40   David P Billingham V45MCLC Striders8.8 
7323:49   James Greenwood V40MWest Bromwich31.1 
7423:58   Joe Bolton SENMDudley & Stourbridge32.2 
7524:02   Richard French V45MNorthbrook10.4 
7624:13   Phillip Waring U20MNotts2.7 
7724:15   Michael Sheppard V45MStratford-upon-Avon13.8 
7824:17   John Hill V60MHalesowen8.1 
7924:28   Steven Haines V35MGloucester3.7 
8024:34   Alex Stephenson SENMCobra3.0 
8124:41   Peter Hood V50MDudley Kingswinford11.3 
8224:53   Lloyd Barton V45MKnowle & Dorridge9.2 
8325:02   Johnathan SarkiesSENMRugby & No C  
8425:15   Leon Coppola V45MMassey Ferguson9.7 
8525:21   Nicks Lalli SENMTipton27.5 
8625:36   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor15.9 
8726:02   Leonard Wallace SENMCenturion12.0 
8826:32   Benjamin Abbott U20MNotts/Essex Uni4.0 
8926:39   Lee Walker SENMNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
9026:45   James Fidoe V35MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
9127:20   Paul Holmes V60MHermitage15.7 
9228:25   Anthony Jackson V55MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
9328:45   Dionisis Theodosis V35MCity of Birmingham Striders16.2 
9428:46   Tommy Hill SENMSolihull & Small Heath26.6 
9529:00   David James V60MCLC Striders11.2 
5.848KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:21   Ryan McLeod SENMTipton/Loughborough Students15.0 
217:53   Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-1.9 
318:20   Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley-5.0 
418:24   Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral11.5 
518:43   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
619:07   Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston5.2 
719:09   Torran Elson SENMBristol & West21.2 
819:10   Andrew Siggers SENMKenilworth Runners-1.6 
919:18   Daniel Robinson SENMBRAT-3.4 
1019:19   Dominic Bill U20MHalesowen27.9 
1119:29   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-1.2 
1219:30   Marc Hartley SENMCity of Stoke-1.1 
1319:38   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-1.0 
1419:39   Michael Costante U20MNotts/Oxford Uni16.7 
1519:52   Daniel Beier SENMTipton13.8 
1619:53   Theo Blundell U20MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni15.0 
1719:55   Nick Smart V45MWestbury9.2 
1819:57   James Bowler V35MBromsgrove & Redditch-0.5 
1919:57   Tom Dudden SENMTeam Bath8.2 
2020:22   Chris McMillan U23MOwls Leicester1.1 
2120:24   Tim Doran V35MCharnwood2.0 
2220:25   Matthew Poynton SENMLeicester2.2 
2320:30   Matthew Richards SENMWolverhampton & Bilston15.7 
2420:36   Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Midland Masters1.8 
2520:43   Stephen Ashmore V35MHeanor6.0 
2620:43   Simon Campbell V35MCirencester5.0 
2720:46   David Ratcliffe SENMDudley & Stourbridge2.4 
2820:54   Craig Hinds V40MHermitage6.3 
2920:58   Russell Simpson V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1.7 
3021:04   Dave Turvey SENMHalesowen5.5 
3121:05   Christopher Collins SENMBournville Harriers5.6 
3221:17   Chris Grimley SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club6.5 
3321:21   Chris Morgan SENMKnowle & Dorridge-0.1 
3421:24   Juan MorenoSENMClc Stride A  
3521:33   Danny Tolhurst V35MStratford-upon-Avon12.8 
3621:36   Wayne Michael Broadbent V35MSphinx9.8 
3721:36   Andy Prophett V40MCheltenham6.4 
3821:37   Craig Taylor SENMTrentham2.8 
3921:41   Colin Durrant V35MRugby & Northampton31.8 
4021:42   Daniel Williams V35MRugby & Northampton0.1 
4121:44   Craig Pearson SENMCannock & Stafford2.0 
4221:50   Austin Blackburn V40MSevern7.7 
4321:52   Chris Taylor SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.2 
4421:55   Steve Howes V50MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington6.6 
4521:55   Lee Smith V45MGloucester12.8 
4621:57   Damian DearSENMNorthbrook  
4722:01   Alastair Hobday V45MDerby/Heanor23.0 
4822:09   Richard Welburn V40MStratford-upon-Avon33.7 
4922:24   Andy Field V40MSilson28.9 
5022:24   David Norman V40MDudley Kingswinford4.5 
5122:37   Stephen Cleary V35MCobra9.4 
5222:43   Wai Ming Loh V35MCheltenham11.7 
5322:48   Dale Colclough V55MTrentham/Mercia Fell27.7 
5422:48   Gary Lawson SENMMassey Ferguson7.8 
5522:49   Robert Trusson U20MNotts33.6 
5622:50   Matthew Butler SENMLeamington20.5 
Page: 1 2 3