Midland Men's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
20 Sep 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.848KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:40Toby Spencer SENMCoventry3.0 
218:07Jacob Allen U20MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni5.1 
318:11William Christofi U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.3 
418:13Daniel Owen U23MCheltenham/Cardiff-0.2 
518:16Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts14.7 
618:17Ashley Sabin SENMLeicester22.2 
718:18Lee Slater SENMDudley & Stourbridge11.8 
818:23Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.4 
918:31Paul Ward V45MTelford AC/Wrekin1.1 
1018:35Ed Banks SENMBRAT-3.6 
1118:36Negasi Tesfaldet Desta SENMShettleston28.7 
1218:43James Mee SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield17.7 
1318:45Chris Illman SENMCirencester16.4 
1418:57Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC2.0 
1518:59James Skelton SENMWolverhampton & Bilston11.9 
1619:00Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield24.1 
1719:03Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni-3.3 
1819:05Will Russell SENMBristol & West-0.3 
1919:10Thomas George U20MGloucester-5.3 
2019:13James Douglas V40MCharnwood7.8 
2119:15Joe Smith SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-1.8 
2219:17Matty Adcock V35MHermitage6.6 
2319:18Nicholas Barry SENMSale Harriers Manchester/CLC Striders-3.6 
2419:23Chris Sharp SENMKnowle & Dorridge-1.8 
2519:31Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni2.2 
2619:37Aaron Brown SENMCannock & Stafford1.7 
2719:38Ashley Holman U20MBurton31.1 
2819:39James Parrott SENMCoventry-0.8 
2919:40Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.7 
3019:41James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey18.7 
3119:42Oliver Paulin U20MSolihull & Small Heath-2.8 
3219:42Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath1.9 
3319:43Shane Rice SENMHeanor7.8 
3419:44Scott Campbell SENMWestbury3.2 
3519:46Garry Barnes V50MSphinx17.5 
3619:46Matthew Williams U20MNotts2.0 
3719:51Jamie Langley SENMLeamington9.2 
3819:59Paul Miles SENMOwls Leicester/Anglia Ruskin U-0.5 
3920:08Matt Cook SENMBournville Harriers16.9 
4020:11Jack Bonser U20MWolverhampton & Bilston-0.9 
4120:21Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.5 
4220:22Lewis Ashmore U20MMansfield17.5 
4320:27Andy Gore V40MCheltenham4.8 
4420:32Chris Wood V35MSilson1.4 
4520:34Nathan Warren SENMBRAT3.4 
4620:37Victor Garanto SENMSpa Striders30.1 
4720:50Bill Speake V40MNotts13.4 
4820:53Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke10.0 
4920:54Mark James V35MSevern1.6 
5020:57Lee Morris V35MSutton-in-Ashfield31.3 
5121:07Jack Sexty SENMWolverhampton & Bilston19.8 
5221:08David Conway SENMMassey Ferguson5.5 
5321:09Stuart Lumsden SENMNorthbrook0.3 
5421:13Joseph Phillips SENMHalesowen5.6 
5521:14Matthew Driver U23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)6.1 
5621:21Eoin O'Flynn SENMLeamington/Ireland19.0 
5721:24Matt Biggs V35MDudley Kingswinford1.3 
5821:40John Merrett V40MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni17.5 
5921:44Graham Taylor V45MStratford-upon-Avon14.6 
6021:45Nick Hazelwood V35MHalesowen7.0 
6121:45James Head V35MGloucester4.2 
6221:51MacAuley Snutch U20MCity of Stoke20.3 
6321:53Thomas Chew U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.7 
6421:58Peter Armstrong SENMHermitage4.0 
6522:00Stephen Wilson V40MBurton17.3 
6622:15David Daniels V55MCobra9.2 
6722:18Torsten Roesler SENMKnowle & Dorridge/Germany3.3 
6822:25Carl Platt SENMTrentham7.8 
6922:28Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2.7 
7022:38Phil Scarr V35MRochdale H/Halesowen8.6 
7122:55Carl Hughes V35MHeanor2.8 
7222:56Paul Downing V35MTrentham34.5 
7322:56Nick Stringer V50MSparkhill6.7 
7423:01Stephen Marks V35MRugby & Northampton-0.9 
7523:12Darrell Bodin V40MDudley & Stourbridge5.1 
7623:13Will Goodbourn U20MWreake Runners/Loughborough Students9.8 
7723:18Martyn Helliker SENMStratford-upon-Avon10.8 
7823:30David Bowen V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield40.6 
7923:46David Jones V60MWest Bromwich15.7 
8023:51Steve Mumford V50MMassey Ferguson12.0 
8124:06Mark Newman V40MStratford-upon-Avon20.2 
8224:11David Sansom V55MBRAT14.0 
8324:11Martin Brown SENMCLC Striders42.0 
8424:21Mark Homer V50MDudley Kingswinford7.9 
8524:23Andrew Buck V50MHermitage32.2 
8624:29Christopher Houghton U23MCenturion20.3 
8724:38Richard Guest V45MHalesowen18.4 
8824:49Seth Atkin V45MCity of Birmingham Striders11.5 
8924:58David Turnbull SENMBournville Harriers/Knavesmire11.7 
9025:14Benjamin Miller SENMNewcastle (Staffs)32.4 
9125:22Rupert Nandi V40MTeam Bath43.5 
9225:24Richard Horne V50MSolihull & Small Heath10.8 
9326:03Matthew Chambers SENMHeanor20.2 
9426:08Mark Fox V40MCharnwood22.7 
9528:07John Saw V35MRugby & Northampton9.2 
9628:24Stuart ThomasSENMClc Stride C  
9729:14Keith Best V60MTipton19.9 
9829:38Larry Coltman V55MStratford-upon-Avon47.6 
991:20:30An OtherSENMWhitchurch  
5.848KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:13Martin Williams V35MWolverhampton & Bilston/Police-2.0 
218:28Tom Bell SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &4.7 
318:29Sean Byrne SENMTipton/Army-1.0 
418:30Benedict Westhenry U20MBristol & West/Weymouth-1.5 
518:33Andrew Peat SENMBirchfield H-1.4 
618:35Harry Bishop U20MSevern/Gloucestershire Uni-1.9 
718:36Robert Keal V40MNotts10.8 
818:41Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-3.1 
918:45Matthew Lole SENMCoventry15.1 
1018:52Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners2.3 
1118:56Scott Hazell V35MCoventry-0.5 
1218:59Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow-0.8 
1319:08Chris Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford-2.4 
1419:11Chris Jordan SENMLeicester-0.6 
1519:24Paul Thompson V40MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters1.6 
1619:27Jonathan Barnes U23MCheltenham0.6 
1719:30Anthony Woodward SENMHermitage-2.5 
1819:36James Bingham V35MCheltenham-3.0 
1919:38Martin Matthews V35MBRAT/Harrow2.2 
2019:49Cory Parker U23MBurton15.9 
2119:56Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force-0.4 
2219:58Felix McGrath U23MWestbury/Keele Uni-3.6 
2320:05Stephen Rose V40MTeam Bath1.6 
2420:08Richard de-Camps SENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni-0.7 
2520:12Paul Waby V50MDudley & Stourbridge31.0 
2620:17Peter Grime V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/Durham Uni/Knowle & Dorridge23.9 
2720:30Denis Galerin SENMCirencester/Belgium25.3 
2820:38Paul Whittingham V50MSutton-in-Ashfield2.4 
2920:41Alex Lee SENMCheltenham-3.4 
3020:46Sam Efiong U20MHalesowen22.4 
3120:55Stuart Chadwick V35MHeanor33.0 
3220:55Tom Foulerton V35MSpa Striders/Leamington4.2 
3320:55Ross Grainger SENMBristol & West13.3 
3421:05Eliot Ward SENMBRAT29.2 
3521:14Tom Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni0.4 
3621:15Mark Anslow SENMWolverhampton & Bilston26.0 
3721:18John Millington SENMTipton5.4 
3821:26Vince Carroll V45MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters5.5 
3921:27Mark Langman SENMCLC Striders9.0 
4021:36Wayne Vickers V40MStratford-upon-Avon4.0 
4121:38Chris Monk SENMMansfield0.6 
4221:39Andy Meads SENMHarborough9.3 
4321:45Dan Vaughan SENMWolverhampton & Bilston4.4 
4421:50Will Johnson SENMSpa Striders4.4 
4521:50Roger Mallard V35MHalesowen3.2 
4621:52Josh Coles U20MCorby/Rugby & Northampton14.0 
4721:54Craig Bridges SENMTeam Bath/Walton2.9 
4821:55Thomas Halloway U23MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.5 
4921:55Darren Weston V35MHermitage12.8 
5022:01David Long SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.3 
5122:02Kevin Duckworth V50MDudley Kingswinford7.1 
5222:18Jim Darcy V45MSilson4.3 
5322:18Mark Pearce SENMSparkhill9.4 
5422:19David E Lewis V45MHalesowen3.6 
5522:20James Watkins V40MCharnwood6.5 
5622:24Jack Savage U20MLeamington0.9 
5722:37Sean Bowden U23MBromsgrove & Redditch20.5 
5822:43David Liddall V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield22.7 
5922:55Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni6.1 
6022:59David BedwellSENMBristol&W C  
6122:59Tony Hinchley V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield35.1 
6223:05RossThomas CoopeSENMr Massey Fer A  
6323:07Eoin Corr U20MSolihull & Small Heath35.1 
6423:08Alistair GorrieSENMBirmingham C  
6523:13Paul Bergin V60MSphinx34.8 
6623:18David Rose SENMWreake Runners11.9 
6723:31Richard Cookson V45MRugby & Northampton10.9 
6823:34Chris Harlan-Marks SENMBournville Harriers21.0 
6923:35Gary Mellors V35MHeanor31.4 
7023:37Gareth Cantrill SENMBurton37.1 
7123:39Richard Longley V35MTrentham9.4 
7223:40David P Billingham V45MCLC Striders7.6 
7323:49James Greenwood V40MWest Bromwich33.3 
7423:58Joe Bolton SENMDudley & Stourbridge34.0 
7524:02Richard French V45MNorthbrook11.2 
7624:13Phillip Waring U20MNotts3.4 
7724:15Michael Sheppard V45MStratford-upon-Avon12.8 
7824:17John Hill V60MHalesowen9.9 
7924:28Steven Haines V35MGloucester4.2 
8024:34Alex Stephenson SENMCobra3.1 
8124:41Peter Hood V50MDudley Kingswinford9.6 
8224:53Lloyd Barton V45MKnowle & Dorridge7.6 
8325:02Johnathan SarkiesSENMRugby & No C  
8425:15Leon Coppola V45MMassey Ferguson10.7 
8525:21Nicks Lalli SENMTipton29.3 
8625:36Paul Winfield V40MHeanor17.7 
8726:02Leonard Wallace SENMCenturion12.2 
8826:32Benjamin Abbott U20MNotts/Essex Uni4.5 
8926:39Lee Walker SENMNewcastle (Staffs)40.7 
9026:45James Fidoe V35MStratford-upon-Avon46.5 
9127:20Paul Holmes V60MHermitage16.3 
9228:25Anthony Jackson V55MStratford-upon-Avon52.3 
9328:45Dionisis Theodosis V35MCity of Birmingham Striders17.0 
9428:46Tommy Hill SENMSolihull & Small Heath25.9 
9529:00David James V60MCLC Striders10.5 
5.848KL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:21Ryan McLeod SENMTipton/Loughborough Students16.8 
217:53Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-3.1 
318:20Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley-5.5 
418:24Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral13.1 
518:43Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-1.9 
619:07Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston6.8 
719:09Torran Elson SENMBristol & West23.1 
819:10Andrew Siggers SENMKenilworth Runners-2.7 
919:18Daniel Robinson SENMBRAT-2.3 
1019:19Dominic Bill U20MHalesowen29.6 
1119:29Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-0.1 
1219:30Marc Hartley SENMCity of Stoke-1.1 
1319:38David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-1.2 
1419:39Michael Costante U20MNotts/Oxford Uni18.6 
1519:52Daniel Beier SENMTipton15.4 
1619:53Theo Blundell U20MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni16.8 
1719:55Nick Smart V45MWestbury10.9 
1819:57James Bowler V35MBromsgrove & Redditch0.6 
1919:57Tom Dudden SENMTeam Bath9.3 
2020:22Chris McMillan U23MOwls Leicester1.4 
2120:24Tim Doran V35MCharnwood2.1 
2220:25Matthew Poynton SENMLeicester2.8 
2320:30Matthew Richards SENMWolverhampton & Bilston17.1 
2420:36Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Midland Masters2.2 
2520:43Stephen Ashmore V35MHeanor5.6 
2620:43Simon Campbell V35MCirencester5.4 
2720:46David Ratcliffe SENMDudley & Stourbridge2.7 
2820:54Craig Hinds V40MHermitage7.8 
2920:58Russell Simpson V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.1 
3021:04Dave Turvey SENMHalesowen7.3 
3121:05Christopher Collins SENMBournville Harriers7.4 
3221:17Chris Grimley SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club4.7 
3321:21Chris Morgan SENMKnowle & Dorridge0.3 
3421:24Juan MorenoSENMClc Stride A  
3521:33Danny Tolhurst V35MStratford-upon-Avon14.5 
3621:36Wayne Michael Broadbent V35MSphinx9.7 
3721:36Andy Prophett V40MCheltenham8.1 
3821:37Craig Taylor SENMTrentham1.7 
3921:41Colin Durrant V35MRugby & Northampton33.1 
4021:42Daniel Williams V35MRugby & Northampton1.6 
4121:44Craig Pearson SENMCannock & Stafford2.5 
4221:50Austin Blackburn V40MSevern7.8 
4321:52Chris Taylor SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.9 
4421:55Steve Howes V50MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington6.6 
4521:55Lee Smith V45MGloucester14.2 
4621:57Damian DearSENMNorthbrook  
4722:01Alastair Hobday V45MDerby/Heanor24.9 
4822:09Richard Welburn V40MStratford-upon-Avon35.6 
4922:24Andy Field V40MSilson30.5 
5022:24David Norman V40MDudley Kingswinford3.9 
5122:37Stephen Cleary V35MCobra9.5 
5222:43Wai Ming Loh V35MCheltenham13.6 
5322:48Dale Colclough V55MTrentham/Mercia Fell29.5 
5422:48Gary Lawson SENMMassey Ferguson6.2 
5522:49Robert Trusson U20MNotts35.5 
5622:50Matthew Butler SENMLeamington16.0 
Page: 1 2 3