Southern Men's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
21 Sep 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.994KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:04   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-2.8 
218:16   Mohamud Aadan SENMThames Valley/South Bank-5.5 
318:20   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.4 
418:22   Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.0 
518:23   Russell Bentley SENMKent/Eryri-3.7 
618:24   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.8 
718:24   Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix8.1 
818:27   Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-2.7 
918:28   Dara Francis Chesser U23MGateshead/Ireland3.6 
1018:32   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-1.3 
1118:33   Jonathon Roberts U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-2.9 
1218:35   Ryan Driscoll U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
1318:36   Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-1.3 
1418:36   Phil Burden V35MTaunton-1.3 
1518:39   Dave Mitchinson V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Police26.0 
1618:41   Nyle Clinton U20MSwindon/Brunel Uni London-0.4 
1718:50   George Gathercole U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
1818:51   Martainn Ramsay U23MCity of Norwich-2.7 
1918:53   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City21.5 
2018:54   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.7 
2118:59   Ryan Parker SENMBedford & County18.3 
2219:04   Oliver Fox U20MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton-4.8 
2319:08   Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.0 
2419:09   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine/Kent8.9 
2519:17   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-1.6 
2619:25   Peter Chambers U20MCroydon/UCL-2.3 
2719:27   Liam White U23MHercules Wimbledon18.9 
2819:28   William Bodkin U23MGuernsey/Surrey Uni9.1 
2919:32   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.8 
3019:34   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.7 
3119:37   Paul Lowe SENMStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond0.1 
3219:39   Martin Footman SENMWorthing0.7 
3319:39   Tom Holden U20MSouth London9.3 
3419:40   Dominic Oliver U20MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley-0.5 
3519:41   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-0.1 
3619:41   Mark Worringham V35MReading RR-2.1 
3719:44   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County-1.3 
3819:47   Oliver Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.6 
3919:47   Thomas Watkins U23MNewbury/Cambridge Uni4.8 
4019:47   Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge24.6 
4119:49   Greg Shrosbree SENMPoole AC26.8 
4219:50   Alex Horton SENMBarnet-0.7 
4320:03   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.5 
4420:05   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.3 
4520:13   Peter Downie V35MHighgate14.5 
4620:14   Stephen Buckle SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.2 
4720:17   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1.3 
4820:23   James Sawyer U23MStubbington Green12.7 
4920:25   Samir Haddad U23MEaling Southall & Middx26.7 
5020:26   Jose LuceronSENMBrighton Phoenix - B Team  
5120:27   Zack Lahlal U20MVictory/Havant3.5 
5220:27   Tim Lawrence SENMKent0.0 
5320:28   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans7.3 
5420:33   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby22.8 
5520:34   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth19.3 
5620:34   Jamie Hogg V40MSerpentine28.1 
5720:38   Martin Brooks U20MBrighton & Hove21.5 
5820:39   Tom Mead U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni14.2 
5920:41   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley18.8 
6020:43   Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill6.1 
6120:49   James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers1.0 
6221:04   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers2.1 
6321:04   Dean Clark V40MHillingdon15.7 
6421:08   Tom PriestSENMCrewkerne Running Club  
6521:13   CJ Shepherd V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies27.0 
6621:16   Ian Kenton SENMRanelagh0.3 
6721:22   Peter Holmes V35MSerpentine1.4 
6821:22   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester5.7 
6921:23   Paul Devine V35MDulwich0.9 
7021:35   Jivendra Singh U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.4 
7121:39   Max RobertsSENMGuest  
7221:51   Steve Cooper V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich1.0 
7321:52   Sam Harding U20MWells City/Yeovil-1.8 
7421:53   Jack Matthewman SENMHighgate2.7 
7522:00   Steve Copley SENMOxford City17.5 
7622:04   Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC-0.4 
7722:05   Joshua Correia U20MKent15.0 
7822:08   Daniel Short SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.8 
7922:12   Hugh Baker U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly8.1 
8022:15   Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque V35MSerpentine/Spain12.3 
8122:57   Vaughan Ramsay V40MRanelagh/Hillingdon5.1 
8223:08   Dominic Hodge U23MSwindon-0.9 
8323:30   Fahad Abdi U23MThames Valley0.5 
8423:33   Julian Ridgley V40MTaunton6.0 
8523:55   Tom Poynton V40MSerpentine7.4 
8625:02   Daniel Black SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.2 
8728:57   Jim Moseley V55MHarrow36.0 
5.994KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:52   John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni0.1 
218:04   Jonathan Davies U20MReading AC/Birmingham Uni-5.3 
318:25   Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon-3.2 
418:33   Jermaine Mays SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.7 
518:36   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge-0.9 
618:39   Elliot Palmer SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.2 
718:41   Ross Skelton U23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni-4.6 
818:46   Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-3.6 
918:46   Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-2.9 
1018:50   Ben Harding SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-2.7 
1118:57   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.7 
1218:58   Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-0.1 
1319:01   Jonathan Janes U20MBedford & County-3.1 
1419:01   Tom Crouch SENMSt. Albans Striders0.0 
1519:03   Andy Greenleaf SENMSerpentine-4.1 
1619:07   Ben Alcock U20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-3.4 
1719:15   Stu Huntington SENMCity of Norwich/Lamar Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
1819:18   Darryl Hards SENMWorthing5.0 
1919:18   Fergal Smithwick SENMHighgate/LSE/Ireland-1.4 
2019:18   Tomaz Plibersek SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia9.8 
2119:23   Michael Dowling SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland20.2 
2219:23   Will Green V35MSerpentine-3.8 
2319:23   Mohamed Jebari-El-MajooubSENMThames Valley Harriers - A Team  
2419:24   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.4 
2519:26   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London14.6 
2619:27   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate7.7 
2719:29   James West U20MTonbridge-6.0 
2819:30   Gus Upton SENMBelgrave5.7 
2919:35   Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton27.3 
3019:36   Dimos EvangeidisSENMBrighton & Hove A.C. - A Team  
3119:37   Matthew Sharp V35MHercules Wimbledon-1.9 
3219:43   Mark Hall SENMKent-0.5 
3319:44   Scott Greeves U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-3.3 
3419:52   Stephen Kershaw SENMTaunton25.2 
3519:54   Joseph Lyne U20MSouth London/Trafford0.9 
3619:56   Gregory Rimmer U20MHighgate/UCL30.6 
3720:03   Jake English U20MCroydon1.2 
3820:03   Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx-1.7 
3920:05   Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone0.7 
4020:12   Phil Killingley SENMRanelagh/Oxford Uni2.1 
4120:22   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-0.1 
4220:29   Steven Barnes V40MNewbury2.1 
4320:30   Max Costley U23MSouthampton-2.8 
4420:31   Tommy Trees U20MReading AC21.1 
4520:33   Charlie Martin U20MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch33.2 
4620:34   Sean Parker-Harding U23MBrighton Phoenix7.3 
4720:34   Neil Chisholm V40MThames Hare & Hounds1.6 
4820:36   Simon Fisher SENMOxford City1.0 
4920:40   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-1.9 
5020:42   Lloyd Kempson U23MNene Valley-3.5 
5120:43   Darryl Plank SENMReading RR29.2 
5220:44   Daniel Kennedy U23MBlackheath & Bromley0.6 
5320:45   Calum Upton U20MWinchester-1.1 
5420:46   Max Lovell SENMClapham Chasers3.5 
5520:49   Adam Lee U20MPoole AC/Sheffield Uni/Team Dorset13.9 
5620:49   Ricky Harvie U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni-5.1 
5720:53   Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers4.9 
5820:57   Tim Hawkins V40MWells City9.9 
5920:58   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District6.3 
6021:08   Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.9 
6121:18   Paul Mitchinson V35MVictory/Havant0.6 
6221:19   James Tidd U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
6321:22   Jad El-houssami U23MNewham & Essex Beagles0.1 
6421:22   Harry MathewsSENMSt Mary's Richmond A C  
6521:24   Alastair Locke SENMDulwich0.5 
6621:33   Ciaran Cooper U20MSwindon8.1 
6721:37   Jarek Olszowka SENMSerpentine/Poland8.0 
6821:46   Harry Baker U20MDorking & Mole Valley21.0 
6921:46   Adrian Piddington SENMStubbington Green20.2 
7021:49   Louis Waterman-Evans SENMHerne Hill14.8 
7121:59   Ian Benge SENMSerpentine26.0 
7222:01   Daniel Stauber SENMKent/Germany10.5 
7322:01   Ben Boxer U20MBarnet2.2 
7423:02   Danny Doyle U20MTaunton2.9 
7523:03   Theo Highland SENMSerpentine5.9 
7623:30   Chris Ingram SENMHillingdon20.2 
7723:33   Warwick Helps V35MGuernsey4.3 
7823:52   Ben Murphy U20MTonbridge-4.9 
7924:12   Paul Thomas V35MCrewkerne4.8 
8024:39   John O'Shea V50MHighgate/Civil Service8.5 
8126:38   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley6.0 
8231:25   Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District14.4 
5.994KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:47   Scott Overall SENMBlackheath & Bromley-5.2 
218:24   Charlie Joslin-Allen U20MTonbridge-2.6 
318:25   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate0.5 
418:35   Alexander SalderrergSENMCity of Norwich A.C. - A Team  
518:39   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.7 
618:42   Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.1 
718:43   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-4.6 
818:44   John FranklinSENMSerpentine Running Club - A Team  
918:46   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-3.6 
1019:04   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.3 
1119:07   Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-1.9 
1219:15   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-4.7 
1319:19   George Duggan U20MTonbridge-2.8 
1419:21   Matthew Dickinson U20MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni5.0 
1519:26   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.4 
1619:27   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.1 
1719:29   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.9 
1819:34   Brendan O'Connor U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.1 
1919:34   Dan Mapp SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni-2.6 
2019:35   Pat Canavan SENMSouth London-0.4 
2119:38   Robbie Fitzgibbon U20MBrighton Phoenix-4.1 
2219:41   Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
2319:47   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-2.8 
2419:48   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.4 
2519:48   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.0 
2619:49   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.6 
2719:51   Mike Trees V50MBelgrave0.9 
2819:54   Neil Aitken V40MClapham Chasers5.0 
2919:55   Les Newell V35MOxford City-1.3 
3019:57   Simon Baines V40MThames Hare & Hounds-2.2 
3119:58   Martin O'Connell SENMSerpentine-2.4 
3220:00   Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid -0.4 
3320:04   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni8.2 
3420:09   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police0.8 
3520:10   Mark Burchett SENMWorthing/Southampton Solent Uni-0.1 
3620:10   Mark Haskett SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen0.0 
3720:18   Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni/Kingston & Poly-2.9 
3820:19   Michael Moore V40MCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley-0.2 
3920:22   Oliver J Saville SENMBedford & County1.6 
4020:24   David White SENMCroydon2.0 
4120:26   Thomas ChristopherSENMHighgate Harriers - C Team  
4220:27   Conor Kissane-Wood U20MSt. Mary's Richmond-2.4 
4320:28   Peter Lighting SENMKent-2.0 
4420:32   Eirin McDaid SENMRanelagh0.7 
4520:34   Peter Crisp SENMNewbury1.3 
4620:38   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London22.2 
4720:50   Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles19.2 
4820:54   James Watson V40MTaunton4.9 
4921:01   Sebastien Zajaczkowski U23MEaling Southall & Middx/King's College London23.1 
5021:02   Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni3.4 
5121:09   Ben Wilen SENMGuernsey2.6 
5221:16   Robert Tan SENMReading RR/Reading AC0.7 
5321:18   Josh Reed SENMNene Valley19.6 
5421:20   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green1.2 
5521:22   Joseph Kirton U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni14.4 
5621:34   Rubin Vos U20MHillingdon/Netherlands24.5 
5721:35   Nick Sale V40MCrewkerne5.0 
5821:43   Jamie Del CampoSENMAldershot, Farnham & District - C Team  
5921:45   Samuel Kitchen U20MBrighton Phoenix23.9 
6021:46   John-Gabriel Harrison SENMDulwich25.4 
6121:51   Simon Rowley SENMClapham Chasers25.4 
6221:53   Alex Reeve SENMReading AC10.6 
6321:58   Patrick Wallace V35MOxford City26.8 
6421:58   Will Forbes V35MSerpentine9.6 
6522:09   Tom Austin U23MPoole AC/Kingston & Poly-2.4 
6622:15   Andre Duque SENMNewham & Essex Beagles27.6 
6722:23   Andrew Deamer V45MWells City26.5 
6822:23   Peter Sansome V35MWinchester0.6 
6922:25   Arif Merali SENMKent2.9 
7022:27   Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton3.8 
7122:34   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley6.9 
7222:36   Pierce Boyle U20MHighgate/Essex Uni34.6 
7322:55   Steven Lambert V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies31.7 
7423:03   Jordan Saul U20MTonbridge4.9 
7523:04   Keith Paul V45MTaunton2.6 
7623:14   Alex Ward SENMDorking & Mole Valley2.3 
7723:37   Danny Digweed SENMBarnet8.4 
7823:58   Matthew Gordon U23MHavant3.1 
7925:44   Peter MacKintosh SENMSerpentine14.7 
5.994KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:57   Andy Coley-Maud SENMClapham Chasers-3.9 
218:13   Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District0.9 
Page: 1 2