Pontypool parkrun # 41 External Results
Pontypool
6 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39   Iwan Morton PBV35MPont-Y-Pwl18:0016:533.1 
219:49   Mike Ridd  SENMUnattached19:0418:0211.1 
320:05   Matthew Lloyd  S30MFairwater19:2119:215.5 
420:14   Matthew Webb V35MUnattached    
520:22   James Day  S25MPont-Y-Pwl19:5119:4532.6 
620:48   Marc McDonough S30MUnattached    
721:06   Lou Summers  V45WPont-Y-Pwl20:0719:197.7 
821:08   Mark McKee S30MUnattached    
921:13   Chris Carey  V45MPont-Y-Pwl20:3020:3014.7 
1021:43   Andrew Dickens  V40MPont-Y-Pwl19:2019:207.3 
1121:52   Simon Prosser V40MUnattached    
1222:23   Michael Probert  V45MPont-Y-Pwl21:4721:4711.8 
1322:41   Joshua Jones  U11MCwmbran20:4719:046.1 
1422:46   Graham Blow SBV50MLliswerry22:4621:2634.9 
1522:56   Holly Janes-Thomas PBS25WPont-Y-Pwl21:5821:3825.7 
1622:58   Carlo Dileone S30MUnattached    
1723:23   Fiona Cross PBS30WPont-Y-Pwl22:3822:2019.3 
1823:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1924:05   Nicola Smith  V45WPont-Y-Pwl23:1222:4413.2 
2024:08   Stephen Hughes V45MUnattached    
2124:18   James R Smith  V35MUnattached23:1220:2315.8 
2224:20   Lisa Griffin  S30WPont-Y-Pwl22:2720:148.8 
2324:37   Nigel Baker SBV65MPont-Y-Pwl24:1223:3920.3 
2424:45   Andrew James PBV40MFairwater24:0822:5432.5 
2524:56   Laura Grey V50WUnattached    
2625:02   Scott Beynon S25MUnattached    
2725:19   Amanda Jones V40WUnattached    
2825:25   Jeanette Jenkins  V50WFairwater24:0122:1612.6 
2925:26   Aimee Phillips S20WUnattached    
3025:30   Carus Price  U15WCwmbran24:1424:1436.0 
3125:39   Craig Williams S20MUnattached    
3225:43   Ceri Whent Nelmes  V35WParc Bryn Bach24:0723:2135.7 
3325:57   Rachel Vernall  V40WUnattached25:0224:5617.7 
3426:30   Gary Hemmens V60MUnattached    
3526:41   Greg Graham V65MUnattached    
3627:04   Vicky Fear  S30WLliswerry24:5423:4916.8 
3727:08   Lelan Sweet U11MUnattached    
3827:53   Chris Morris V35MUnattached    
3928:02   Helen Gwilliam SBV45WFairwater28:0227:4227.8 
4028:19   Anne-Marie Philpott V45WUnattached    
4128:22   Laura Clark S25WUnattached    
4228:24   Annalisa Williams S25WUnattached    
4328:34   Kelly O'Neill  S30WUnattached26:5925:5633.9 
4428:44   Arthur Palmer V60MUnattached    
4528:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4628:50   Christopher O'Connell S25MUnattached    
4728:54   Mara Roberts S30WUnattached    
4828:57   Nick Card  V50MPont-Y-Pwl26:4626:4621.0 
4929:06   Lyndsay Poulsom  S30WPont-Y-Pwl27:4225:1216.4 
5029:09   Jemma Browning S30WUnattached    
5129:20   Mark Elliott V45MUnattached    
5229:37   Alec Birchley S30MUnattached    
5329:38   Carlene Clark S25WUnattached    
5429:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5529:45   Mike Brunnock V45MUnattached    
5629:47   Jane Dorrian  V40WPont-Y-Pwl27:2625:1120.2 
5729:52   Karen Southgate V45WUnattached    
5829:54   Michael Graham V60MGriffithstown Harriers    
5929:55   Helen Desmond  V50WGriffithstown27:3427:2435.1 
6030:09   Lucy Bright S25WUnattached    
6130:14   Rachel Christensen V40WUnattached    
6230:16   Jamie Garrett S25MUnattached    
6330:37   David Santry S20MUnattached    
6430:44   Cath Edwards  V45WGriffithstown30:1328:3621.7 
6530:48   Alex Robertson V55MUnattached    
6631:04   Barrie Lloyd V70MUnattached    
6731:23   Anna Parry V35WUnattached    
6831:44   Steve Collard V40MUnattached    
6932:27   Charlotte Rees  S20WGriffithstown27:0923:3425.5 
7032:28   Barbara Graham  V55WGriffithstown28:5428:5430.1 
7135:56   Hannah Cooke S25WUnattached    
7236:18   Thomas Hughes U15MUnattached    
7339:12   Katie Edwards SENWUnattached    
7439:51   Polly Watson S20WUnattached    
7546:28   Jack Gleeson U11MUnattached    
7647:01   Kieran John Gleeson  V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)30:1826:2730.5 
7756:46   Lynne Godfrey V50WUnattached    
7856:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7956:51   Chris O'Brien  V40MUnattached20:4020:016.7