Buckingham parkrun # 16 External Results
Buckingham
30 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28   Mark Palser  S30MMarshall Milton Keynes16:4116:170.8 
217:39   Will Tuckett PBS25MVale of Aylesbury17:3917:3916.5 
318:03   Gareth Bowden PBV40MBrackley17:5917:5412.1 
418:08   Rob Ward S30MBicester Tri Club    
518:39   Mike Schofield SBV45MBarnsley H18:3918:259.9 
619:08   Richard Bazeley  S30MVale of Aylesbury18:2918:066.6 
719:12   Alex Penny PBS30MBuckingham & Stowe19:1219:028.6 
819:29   Owen Mason S20MUnattached    
919:37   Neil Pollock S30MUnattached    
1019:49   Kevin Brown PBV35MBuckingham & Stowe19:4919:318.7 
1120:05   Dean Sartin  V35MOlney19:5518:567.2 
1220:14   Hamish MacLellan U20MUnattached    
1320:25   Simon Buchan PBV45MBuckingham & Stowe20:2520:2512.4 
1420:29   Richard Batchelor SBV40MBuckingham & Stowe19:0118:205.2 
1520:31   Andrew Burnett SBV50MBuckingham & Stowe20:2419:176.8 
1620:48   Steve Thomson PBV45MBuckingham & Stowe20:4420:048.4 
1720:57   Tom Kennedy S20MUnattached    
1821:09   Ian Mcpartlan  V45MBuckingham & Stowe20:5020:1327.1 
1921:24   Benjamin Schofield U15MUnattached    
2021:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:44   Dawn Breward PBV40WBrackley21:1021:0117.6 
2221:46   Adrian Jelley  V45MSilson21:3621:3614.8 
2321:47   Ian Iceton  V45MUnattached21:3920:2914.6 
2421:58   Jonathan Fox  V45MBuckingham & Stowe21:1520:389.9 
2522:00   Marcus Mears S30MUnattached    
2622:01   Richard Carr V35MUnattached    
2722:16   Daren Haseldine V45MUnattached    
2822:22   Jane Simons PBV35WBicester Tri21:2021:0616.3 
2922:23   AN Other         
3022:31   Paul Simkins V35MUnattached    
3122:41   Daniel Carpenter V35MUnattached    
3222:49   Sue Torrance PBV50WBrackley22:1821:5913.5 
3322:59   Chloe Munro  U11WBuckinghamshire Schs22:1920:4913.4 
3422:59   Ken Munro V40MUnattached    
3523:13   Richard Penny PBV40MRiverside22:0822:0833.9 
3623:20   David Watts PBV45MBrackley23:2023:2036.0 
3723:22   Lucy Price PBV35WBuckingham & Stowe23:2223:2221.9 
3823:26   Lorna Spenceley PBV35WBrackley22:5722:0115.8 
3923:32   Paul Shuttlewood V35MUnattached    
4023:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:40   Emma Simkins S30WUnattached    
4223:42   Rodney Briggs PBV65MBuckingham & Stowe23:3122:5922.2 
4323:44   James Stubbings  V50MBuckingham & Stowe21:5520:4431.1 
4423:52   Nicola Crookes  V40WBrackley22:1021:5312.3 
4523:54   Phil Atkins  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes22:5120:128.0 
4623:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4724:09   Andrew McLeish PBV35MBrackley23:1822:5926.2 
4824:17   Paul McEvoy S25MUnattached    
4924:18   Hisana McPartlan V35WUnattached    
5024:21   Laura Penny  SENWUnattached23:2322:3324.7 
5124:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:33   Ralph Finister U15MUnattached    
5324:37   Eoin Tweeddale  V50MBrackley22:3322:3314.3 
5424:40   Duncan Pullar V50MUnattached    
5524:42   Daniel Carvalheira-Mobaraki S20MBuckingham & Stowe RC    
5624:44   Angela Spickett V45WUnattached    
5724:45   Kevin Long V50MUnattached    
5824:47   Mark Furniss V45MUnattached    
5924:50   Ian Cross V40MWinslow Warriors Running Club    
6024:51   David Stride  V50MRedway Runners24:4723:2433.7 
6124:52   Brian Lucas V65MUnattached    
6224:52   Neil William Chapman  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers23:5321:1918.9 
6324:58   Max Kelly U20MUnattached    
6424:59   Julie Jordan V45WUnattached    
6525:01   Sarah Jones  V45WUnattached24:2524:2536.0 
6625:02   Darren Stanger PBV35MBuckingham & Stowe24:3422:4014.0 
6725:04   Pauline Lucas V60WUnattached    
6825:05   Tom De Boer  S25MSilson24:5320:4517.6 
6925:11   Dan Young V35MUnattached    
7025:33   Cath Roberts V40WWinslow Warriors Running Club    
7125:55   Vanessa Stride  V50WRedway Runners25:3925:0428.5 
7225:58   Karen Dykes  V50WBrackley25:5325:5320.5 
7326:00   Matthew Evans U11MUnattached    
7426:15   Emily Winks U20WDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
7526:22   Nick Fairbrother  V50MUnattached24:4124:4126.4 
7626:26   Sue Baker  V40WBuckingham & Stowe25:5423:3624.6 
7726:27   David Rushton V50MUnattached    
7826:29   Brian Spickett V55MUnattached    
7926:31   Eleanor Rees  U15WSilson23:3223:3218.5 
8026:32   Charlie Campbell V55MSweatshop Running Community    
8126:32   Ceri Davies U15WUnattached    
8226:42   Julie Davies V40WUnattached    
8326:44   Mike Camwell S20MUnattached    
8426:45   John Hammond V40MUnattached    
8526:58   Stella Bell V55WDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
8627:01   Sophie Atkins  U20WCoventry Uni26:3723:2115.3 
8727:03   Steve Morley V50MUnattached    
8827:06   Rebecca Jarvis U20WUnattached    
8927:07   Charlie Jarvis U11MUnattached    
9027:43   Ronnie Finister U11MUnattached    
9127:44   Christopher Finister SBV40MUnattached18:4317:372.2 
9227:53   Terry Penny PBV65MBuckingham & Stowe27:5327:2623.7 
9328:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9428:05   Jodie Cooper S30WUnattached    
9528:08   Julie Waller  V45WBrackley26:4726:1724.0 
9628:19   Sara Morley V45WUnattached    
9728:19   Suzie Walton S30WUnattached    
9828:22   Len Voralia  V70MUnattached26:5825:2924.3 
9928:26   Anita West V55WUnattached    
10028:27   Bernadette Ballantyne V35WUnattached    
10128:38   Steve Hallett V40MUnattached    
10228:38   Wendy Howard V55WUnattached    
10328:41   Derek Smith  V55MRedway Runners27:3424:4427.6 
10428:44   Janette Hannon V50WUnattached    
10528:57   Kate Avery V40WUnattached    
10628:58   Cheryl Chappell  S25WLeighton Buzzard TC28:2927:2730.2 
10728:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10829:19   Stephanie Spencer  V40WSweatshop28:1625:5718.6 
10929:28   Heather Smith V60WUnattached    
11029:29   Jon Seddon V55MUnattached    
11129:39   Angela Dyke PBV55WUnattached28:1427:3924.2 
11229:44   Rosemary Shuttlewood V60WUnattached    
11329:46   Guillermo Zanelli V35MUnattached    
11429:46   Nikki Elvin  S25WLeighton Buzzard24:5224:1729.8 
11530:11   Alison Greener V45WUnattached    
11630:34   Jessica Seddon S20WUnattached    
11730:45   Diane Evans V40WSweatshop Running Community    
11830:51   Jane Keig  V45WBuckingham & Stowe30:0523:0919.0 
11931:10   Rebecca Cartwright U20WUnattached    
12031:30   Jane Bowley V60WUnattached    
12131:32   Jennie Reid V45WUnattached    
12231:52   Kev Hall V40MUnattached    
12331:56   Linda Toomey V40WWinslow Warriors Running Club    
12431:58   James Gallagher V70MUnattached    
12532:00   Holly Crookes U11WUnattached    
12632:01   Adrian Crookes  V40MBrackley21:5121:029.6 
12732:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12832:51   Mandeep Dhillon S30WUnattached    
12932:57   Oliver Cox U11MUnattached    
13033:17   Susan Mitchell S30WUnattached    
13133:20   Valerie O'Dell V60WUnattached    
13234:28   Bridget Mold  V50WAlchester34:1626:5728.8 
13334:39   Isabelle Watts U15WUnattached    
13434:43   Lucy Crookes U11WUnattached    
13535:16   Millie Rees  U15WSilson30:3230:2730.5 
13635:16   Dave Morley  V45MSilson24:4520:4616.3 
13735:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13835:34   Joshua Cox U11MUnattached    
13935:34   Chris Cox  V40MMK Lakeside28:3424:2829.5 
14035:45   Wing Long V35WUnattached    
14136:14   Lillian Watts U11WUnattached    
14236:25   Katy Slade V40WWinslow Warriors Running Club    
14337:00   Lesley Ayres V45WUnattached    
14438:15   Hayley Jelley  V40WSilson37:0937:0936.0 
14538:33   Deborah Gibbons V45WUnattached    
14638:42   Claire Smith V40WUnattached    
14739:11   Sandra Birrell V45WUnattached    
14839:32   Georgia Barham U11WUnattached    
14939:33   Ian Barham  V45MBuckingham & Stowe21:2321:2311.8 
15041:14   Hannah Mason U20WUnattached    
15141:14   Catherine Crockett U20WUnattached    
15243:32   Phil Smith V40MUnattached    
15343:32   Imogen Smith U11WUnattached    
15444:43   Louise E Smith V35WUnattached    
15544:44   Toby W Smith U11MUnattached    
15646:59   Emma Nelson  S30WAlchester24:3224:3219.7