Arrow Valley parkrun # 111 External Results
Arrow Valley
30 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Adam Peacock  S20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy16:3815:31-1.9 
217:24   Oscar Barbour  U18MStratford-upon-Avon17:1415:571.9 
317:37   Gavin McCaugherty  S30MCheltenham17:2517:0018.0 
418:33   Elliot Thorley S25MUnattached    
518:57   Gavin Moorhead  S30MBromsgrove & Redditch18:2417:322.5 
619:05   David E Lewis  V45MHalesowen18:2918:003.4 
719:07   Michael Hanson  V35MBromsgrove & Redditch18:3018:094.4 
819:17   Christopher Lamb SENMUnattached    
919:31   Ned Lammas  V45MEvesham18:2718:275.8 
1019:36   John Searle PBV40MBromsgrove & Redditch19:3618:569.3 
1119:39   Kevin Rogers  V35MUnattached19:0119:018.1 
1219:54   Neil Ogden V35MUnattached    
1320:01   Jonathan Lewis  U18MHalesowen19:0917:211.4 
1420:21   Mark Varley V40MUnattached    
1520:29   Tim Harrison V35MUnattached    
1620:29   Robert Johnson V35MUnattached    
1720:32   Robert Monaghan V35MUnattached    
1820:33   Graham Frost  V35MUnattached19:0617:476.9 
1920:34   Sheila Lammas  V40WEvesham20:0119:529.9 
2020:38   Corin Elliott PBV40MEvesham20:1220:1210.9 
2120:39   Dylan Gould  V40MUnattached19:3118:195.9 
2220:52   Nick Furlow S25MUnattached    
2320:52   Dale Hollis V45MUnattached    
2420:56   Dorian Dentith V40MUnattached    
2521:03   Mike Lane PBV35MBlack Pear Joggers20:0219:359.4 
2621:04   Stephen Taylor V45MUnattached    
2721:17   Lee Bryan  V45MGreat Western20:3120:3110.2 
2821:20   Joanne Hayden PBS20WHeadington20:0019:096.1 
2921:43   David Smith V60MUnattached    
3021:44   Christopher Barnes S30MUnattached    
3121:48   Clive Rose  V60MUnattached21:1119:577.5 
3221:50   Laura Abolins SBS25WRedditch Triathletes21:2219:4121.8 
3321:57   Hollie Webb S25WUnattached    
3422:03   Jason Cashmore  V40MBRAT20:3520:3526.3 
3522:13   Andy McHugh S20MUnattached    
3622:16   Adrian Spink  V35MUnattached21:4121:0918.8 
3722:27   Jon Reilly S30MUnattached    
3822:32   Martyn Rogers SBV40MUnattached20:5419:4513.4 
3922:37   Lloyd Barrett S30MUnattached    
4022:38   Adam Taylor  U11MStratford-upon-Avon21:0418:226.1 
4122:47   Dean Meadows S30MUnattached    
4222:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4323:18   Simon Gompertz V45MUnattached    
4423:20   Andrew Millard V35MUnattached    
4523:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:26   Rebecca Gompertz U15WUnattached    
4723:30   Jason Peach V45MUnattached    
4823:35   Colin Underhill  V60MKenilworth Runners22:2221:3213.8 
4923:41   Daniel Brown U15MUnattached    
5023:53   Mark Brown V45MUnattached    
5123:56   Rachel Davies V35WUnattached    
5223:58   Katie Brian PBS30WUnattached23:5822:3616.8 
5323:59   Mark Bointon V40MUnattached    
5424:02   Chris A Mitchell V45MUnattached    
5524:07   Adrian Rodd V40MUnattached    
5624:09   Ashley Smith V50MUnattached    
5724:15   Diane Mawer  V55WUnattached23:3023:3015.5 
5824:17   Stuart Greenwood  V40MKingfisher Harriers22:5522:5534.6 
5924:20   Jayne Perry  V40WUnattached22:5822:3821.0 
6024:20   John Watson  V65MKingfisher Harriers/Unattached23:4023:4019.1 
6124:22   David Shephard  U15MWorcester21:3821:3835.7 
6224:22   Colin Marshall V35MUnattached    
6324:26   Ashley Hayden S20MUnattached    
6424:28   Andrew Phillip Brown SBV55MStratford-upon-Avon24:2820:5712.0 
6524:28   Neil Ward V45MUnattached    
6624:30   Nathan Croot S20MUnattached    
6724:33   Betty O'Gorman  V55WBromsgrove & Redditch24:2524:2534.9 
6824:35   Craig Harland V40MUnattached    
6924:37   Simon Ashton  V45MUnattached23:1322:2425.3 
7024:46   Daniel Mayneord V35MUnattached    
7124:49   Gemma Warren SBS30WUnattached23:5323:4116.7 
7224:51   Nathan Warren  S30MBRAT16:5516:401.5 
7324:56   Linda Webb V50WUnattached    
7425:03   Simon Price S25MUnattached    
7525:05   Russell Edgerton V50MUnattached    
7625:06   Terence Haggett V40MThe fartlek Fliers    
7725:11   Andrew Duffin V45MUnattached    
7825:13   Jason Cannadine V40MUnattached    
7925:14   Jerry Barker V45MUnattached    
8025:15   Anil Patel S25MUnattached    
8125:17   Andrew Russell  V50MHogweed23:4023:2216.2 
8225:20   Doug Richards  V65MBirmingham Uni23:4023:4020.7 
8325:23   Richard Green  V45MKingfisher Harriers23:3023:3016.5 
8425:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8625:47   Oliver Robinson S30MUnattached    
8725:48   Andrew Shephard  V45MUnattached23:4221:0110.9 
8825:53   Kelly Massie S30WUnattached    
8925:58   Amelia Rodd U15WUnattached    
9026:00   Sam Dolan  V40WKingfisher Harriers25:1025:0724.9 
9126:03   Peter Sugg V50MUnattached    
9226:03   Clare Carmen V50WUnattached    
9326:09   Gerry Ashton  V60MChepstow H23:0521:5413.2 
9426:10   Alison Grunstein V35WUnattached    
9526:12   Michelle Waldron V45WUnattached    
9626:15   Natalia Tchibrikina  V40WUnattached25:4424:3230.5 
9726:18   Jayne Woodward  V40WKingfisher Harriers24:4922:3017.4 
9826:23   Emily Kingston PBV35WBlack Pear Joggers26:2325:3236.0 
9926:26   Tony Jones V35MUnattached    
10026:30   Debbie Edkins V40WUnattached    
10126:34   Lucy Potter U20WUnattached    
10226:35   Andrew Buck SENMUnattached    
10326:37   Martin Potter  V40MUnattached22:4521:0830.2 
10426:40   Keith Crowe V55MUnattached    
10526:44   Peter Blagrove  V35MKingfisher Harriers22:5322:5325.3 
10626:45   Trevor Williams V60MUnattached    
10726:50   Adam Purshall V40MReddi Runners    
10826:56   David Robinson V40MUnattached    
10926:59   Lauren Fowler U15WUnattached    
11027:00   Debbie Fowler PBV45WBromsgrove & Redditch22:0822:0423.0 
11127:04   Shona Frenchum S30WUnattached    
11227:05   Stephen Dickens  V55MUnattached25:3223:5721.6 
11327:13   Emma Acors S30WUnattached    
11427:14   Francis Richard Monk V65MUnattached    
11527:16   Harry Filer U11MUnattached    
11627:16   Peter Samuelson  V70MSpectrum25:3922:3732.7 
11727:17   Andrew Filer V40MUnattached    
11827:33   William Hewston U11MUnattached    
11927:33   Andrew Hewston  V40MUnattached21:4120:2213.1 
12027:40   Rebecca Pridham PBV40WUnattached27:4024:2217.1 
12127:47   Marie Douglas  SENWUnattached25:5925:5935.2 
12227:51   Joshua Harrison U11MUnattached    
12327:51   Rebecca Williams S25WUnattached    
12427:52   Simon Ellison  V40MBRAT22:5422:1122.0 
12527:56   Tracy Cund V35WUnattached    
12627:57   Jon Fellows V50MUnattached    
12728:02   Peter Taylor PBV40MBromsgrove & Redditch24:3521:4710.9 
12828:06   George Harrison U11MUnattached    
12928:07   David Harrison  V35MBRAT23:1121:5419.9 
13028:08   Liza Fellows V40WUnattached    
13128:11   Ricky Young  V35MKingfisher Harriers24:5122:4214.0 
13228:14   Steven Miller V35MUnattached    
13328:20   Adam Roberts S30MUnattached    
13428:20   Sue Ashton SBV60WChepstow H27:1523:2819.4 
13528:23   Kathy Clucas V45WBarnt Green Chuggers    
13628:24   Becky Hanson V35WUnattached    
13728:24   Claire Litchfield V35WUnattached    
13828:26   Darren Cox PBV35MKings Heath26:3820:5410.7 
13928:30   Mick Sherratt V50MUnattached    
14028:33   Louise Guppy S30WUnattached    
14128:34   Victoria Sharp V35WReddi Runners    
14228:35   Clare Lammas S25WReddi Runners    
14328:39   Andrew Mogg  V55MKingfisher Harriers26:5726:2621.7 
14428:41   Hollie Heffernan S30WUnattached    
14528:41   Kevin Parsons V40MUnattached    
14628:42   David Sly V50MUnattached    
14728:44   Rebecca Lees  S30WUnattached24:1923:1618.5 
14828:44   Lisa Martin S30WUnattached    
14928:45   Julie Brown  V55WBRAT/Arrow Valley Runners28:0726:5922.1 
15028:47   Pauline Mogg  V55WKingfisher Harriers27:4627:0626.5 
15128:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15228:56   Mark Greetham V45MUnattached    
15329:00   Alison Bolton V50WUnattached    
15429:01   Darren Thornton V45MUnattached    
15529:04   Julie Swain S30WHumpers    
15629:05   Louise Beasley  SENWTeam Arrows24:1923:1012.9 
15729:06   Stuart Sharp V40MUnattached    
15829:13   Chris Seeney SBV50MStratford-upon-Avon29:1327:2024.8 
15929:32   Jon Davis PBV50MKingfisher Harriers28:1526:5921.9 
16029:34   Sonia Stockwin V40WUnattached    
16129:39   Jan Mole V45WUnattached    
16229:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16329:50   Paul Egan V60MUnattached    
16429:56   Jenny Horton V35WUnattached    
16530:03   Vivien Bedford V45WUnattached    
16630:11   Ken Byng V75MUnattached    
16730:13   Sarah Rodgers S30WUnattached    
16830:14   Amber Hemming U15WUnattached    
16930:15   Scott Walls V35MUnattached    
17030:16   May Irwin U20WUnattached    
17130:25   Alison Bointon V45WUnattached    
17230:27   Alexandra Horsley S30WUnattached    
17330:32   David Oldaker V60MUnattached    
17430:40   Jennifer Mullen  SENWUnattached29:1727:0734.0 
17530:53   Jayne Wiseman V45WUnattached    
17630:54   Ella Crowte U20WUnattached    
17730:55   Huw Wiseman  V40MUnattached20:2019:4210.1 
17830:55   Joshua Wiseman  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch19:4818:558.8 
17931:00   Caroline Cummings V50WUnattached    
18031:02   Craig Cutler  V40MKingfisher Harriers28:4124:5417.4 
18131:03   Sarah Franklin S25WUnattached    
18231:08   Kay Crutchley V55WUnattached    
18331:10   Hannah Vickers SBS25WUnattached31:1025:0536.0 
18431:12   Carina Maunder PBS30WKingfisher Harriers28:5726:1020.3 
18531:27   Joanne Lewis V40WUnattached    
18631:36   Colette Churchill  S30WRedditch Triathletes30:2330:2334.1 
18731:36   Mark Churchill  V45MRedditch STARS24:2923:2320.4 
18831:51   Mike Hudson  V60MUknetrunner28:4427:4624.2 
18932:01   Clare Sandford V35WUnattached    
19032:10   Lil Ryder S20WReddi Runners    
19132:19   Stephanie Fitzgerald-Harris PBV40WRedditch Triathletes29:0329:0336.0 
19232:35   Liam Cutler  U15MKingfisher Harriers28:3526:1433.3 
19332:44   Ruth Semper  V35WBlack Pear Joggers30:4426:5035.1 
19432:45   David Bessant  V45MBlack Pear Joggers22:0321:3412.3 
19533:00   Quincy Roberts  U11WBromsgrove & Redditch26:1925:0619.7 
19633:01   Christopher Bird  S30MRedditch STARS23:4221:1312.6 
19733:04   Erin Roberts  SENWUnattached22:2821:1029.8 
19833:05   Mary Chadwick S30WUnattached    
19933:06   Michael Escolme  V40MSandbach22:4521:3821.2 
20033:31   Amanda Monaghan V35WUnattached    
20133:33   Vito Ricci  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch33:0533:0536.0 
20233:36   Louise Rose V40WUnattached    
20333:40   Georgina Rowen S20WUnattached    
20433:51   Andrew Charles MacHam V40MUnattached    
20533:59   Lucy Green S25WUnattached    
20634:03   Marion Sheasby V40WUnattached    
20734:16   Sarah Houghton V40WUnattached    
20834:24   Christine Stanley V45WArrow Valley Runners    
20934:33   Chris Egan S25MUnattached    
21034:46   Anna Irwin U20WUnattached    
21134:56   Natalie Matthews  V40WKingfisher Harriers32:3932:2536.0 
21236:10   Jack Mole U11MUnattached    
21336:12   Julie Mole V40WUnattached    
21436:14   Jo Cantelo-Bond V35WUnattached    
21536:19   Karen Brown  V50WStratford-upon-Avon34:1633:2634.1 
21636:48   Mahdi Osman S25MUnattached    
21737:11   Sue Crowte V50WUnattached    
21837:11   Jo Flyng V45WUnattached    
21937:32   Neil Johnson V50MUnattached    
22037:37   Georgina Wilmot U15WUnattached    
22137:41   Gemma Back S20WUnattached    
22237:42   Phillipa Collins V50WUnattached    
22337:43   Julie Headley V40WUnattached    
22440:21   Shani Williams V60WUnattached    
22541:17   Emma Wheale S30WUnattached    
22641:23   Trevor Heaton V70MUnattached    
22744:17   Rachel Clarke V40WUnattached    
22844:48   Chloe Gould U11WUnattached    
22944:49   Esme Dentith U11WUnattached    
23045:29   Amy Egan S25WUnattached    
23145:31   Alex Dentith V35WUnattached