Andover parkrun # 168 External Results
Andover
30 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38   Peter Mitchell  V40MWinchester17:0117:012.2 
217:40   Archie Mckellar PBU18MAndover17:4017:081.3 
318:19   Steve Brett  V40MAndover18:0218:022.7 
419:09   Douglas Brisco  V55MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army19:0818:219.1 
519:23   Paul Gowling S30MUnattached    
619:28   John Kane  V45MAndover18:3917:512.4 
719:42   Rithy Hy  S30MCity of Salisbury19:2718:345.1 
819:51   Martin Crawshaw  V50MOverton18:5218:5227.3 
920:00   Sean Holmes  V40MOverton17:1516:560.9 
1020:10   Jared Rolfe  U15MAndover19:0117:4815.8 
1120:24   Andy Fifield  S30MAndover Tri19:0318:0718.0 
1220:31   Philip North PBSENMUnattached20:1619:479.5 
1320:36   Andy Caldwell  V50MCarn Runners of Holman19:5619:399.3 
1420:48   Stephen Robertson S25MUnattached    
1520:52   George Preece PBU18MOverton19:3518:5826.0 
1620:53   Richard Clifford  V35MOverton18:1018:109.0 
1721:06   Kate Towerton  S30WWinchester/Police18:1617:484.5 
1821:07   Trevor Baggott  V45MUnattached20:2420:2410.0 
1921:22   Andrew Thorpe SBV55MForest of Dean21:0619:497.5 
2021:33   Matthew Jeffery PBV35MUnattached21:1521:1515.5 
2121:38   Stephen Edwards  V45MOverton20:5220:0421.9 
2221:40   Matthew Morton  V45MAndover19:0019:007.5 
2321:48   Myles Rolfe  U15MAndover20:2520:1623.9 
2421:49   David Gould  V50MHardley21:3420:1017.7 
2521:54   Gareth Juliff PBV35MOverton21:5419:446.4 
2621:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:00   James Dundas  V50MUnattached21:4320:498.3 
2822:10   Chris Wiseman SENMUnattached    
2922:13   Allan David Mcdonald Thomson  V45MUnattached20:5120:2611.3 
3022:19   Stephen Stroud V40MUnattached    
3122:19   James Rodwell  V35MUnattached21:4719:5010.0 
3222:25   Nick Holmes  V55MUnattached22:0721:5324.6 
3322:43   Seamus Stinson U20MStubbington Green Runners    
3422:46   Robbie Dennison SBU18MOverton22:4622:3835.1 
3522:49   Luke Pierce  V40MUnattached21:3620:398.8 
3622:51   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
3722:58   Keith Clark  V40MOverton/Andover20:2420:0815.4 
3822:59   Rupert Lyon V45MUnattached    
3923:03   Robert Bryan  V40MCrawley22:1218:546.1 
4023:14   Sarah Brett  U15WAndover21:5521:5411.1 
4123:21   John Buckley PBV40MRoyal Engineers23:2122:2716.0 
4223:21   Mark Curtis  V45MAndover18:1917:407.5 
4323:27   Kelvin Mason  V60MAndover22:0121:5013.4 
4423:36   Brendan Wiseman V45MUnattached    
4523:45   Steve Rood V40MUnattached    
4623:57   Martin Paul Foster  SENMUnattached22:4022:1114.2 
4723:59   Ben Walpole S25MUnattached    
4824:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4924:10   Audra Rawlings SBV45WOverton24:1021:0419.0 
5024:10   Michael Ball SBV45MOverton24:1021:4921.3 
5124:28   Kevin Hughes  SENMUnattached23:1221:0710.0 
5224:33   Rob Savill V45MUnattached    
5324:39   Neil Mair V40MUnattached    
5424:46   Jayne Crawford  V35WUnattached24:0322:1114.0 
5524:47   Chris Eggington  SENMUnattached24:1223:3627.7 
5624:52   Ian Griffin  V65MAndover24:1423:1021.1 
5725:11   Brian Watts V40MUnattached    
5825:23   Adrian Wise V50MSN Orienteering Club    
5925:25   Heather Matthews  S30WFarnham TC24:2123:5917.5 
6025:26   Richard Francis  V50MOverton23:0621:5825.0 
6125:28   Louis Browning  U11MWinchester24:3923:4426.6 
6225:29   Mark Stockwell V50MUnattached    
6325:32   Charlie Simmonds U11MUnattached    
6425:33   Robert Cliffe  V50MAndover19:2518:416.6 
6525:51   Howard Jameson V50MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
6625:54   Darren McDonald S25MUnattached    
6726:02   Andrew Craggs  V40MUnattached25:0623:4136.0 
6826:08   Lauren Dennison SBU15WOverton26:0825:4436.0 
6926:10   Andrew Wright  V45MUnattached23:4723:4716.6 
7026:10   Tom West PBU15MAndover26:1022:1222.5 
7126:11   Rob West  V40MUnattached23:5723:5716.8 
7226:11   Rebecca Vincent  S30WOverton20:1419:337.3 
7326:12   Susan Simmonds SBV35WUnattached26:0624:1924.4 
7426:27   Jo Baker  V35WUnattached25:1223:3720.5 
7526:27   Chris Plummer  V40MUnattached25:0624:0315.6 
7626:29   Matthew Jones SBV35MUnattached26:2925:0425.3 
7726:31   Dennis Doney  V45MUnattached25:2720:4812.5 
7826:36   Kirsty Sherriff V40WUnattached    
7926:39   Mark Pearce  V50MUnattached26:0224:2923.1 
8026:44   Jeremy Barber  V60MHardley26:0724:0018.0 
8126:45   Gary Walton V50MUnattached    
8226:47   Lisa Hill V40WAndover Triathlon Club    
8326:56   Stephen Spence  V65MOverton24:1824:1620.1 
8427:01   Alastair Paul SBV55MOverton27:0123:5017.7 
8527:13   Ian Robert Beveridge  V45MUnattached26:1125:4224.4 
8627:20   Colin Teasdale V50MUnattached    
8727:23   Karen Baggott  V40WUnattached25:0524:2519.5 
8827:32   Jacob Simmonds U11MUnattached    
8927:33   Dale McDonald SENMUnattached    
9027:35   Dot Lyon V40WUnattached    
9127:36   Andrew Norman V50MUnattached    
9227:37   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
9327:38   Jan North  V50WUnattached24:5822:3513.3 
9427:39   Stephen Jeffery V45MUnattached    
9527:42   Alex Bloomfield S25MUnattached    
9627:45   Paul North  V50MUnattached27:2325:2919.5 
9728:00   Richard Simmonds V40MUnattached    
9828:05   Allan Stinson  V45MStubbington Green26:1625:0834.5 
9928:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10028:20   Andrea Dashwood V50WUnattached    
10128:26   Rachel Turney  SENWUnattached27:5126:2521.1 
10228:30   Steve Turney  V50MUnattached26:4625:4321.5 
10328:31   Rebecca Costambeys  V40WOverton24:3423:2734.5 
10428:41   Richard Costambeys  V45MOverton26:0525:3934.9 
10528:47   Jez Holman V45MAndover Triathlon Club    
10628:59   Karlie Buckley S20WUnattached    
10729:00   Andy Browning V40MUnattached    
10829:00   Ian Stimpson V40MUnattached    
10929:02   Paul Whyton V45MUnattached    
11029:11   Laura Carswell S25WUnattached    
11129:11   Wojtek Majka S30MUnattached    
11229:26   Harry Hunt U11MUnattached    
11329:26   Steve Hunt  V35MUnattached18:4517:521.6 
11429:30   Emily Juliff PBV35WOverton29:1427:1235.9 
11529:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11629:59   Jonathan North U20MUnattached    
11730:01   Janice Cook  V40WAndover26:1725:5220.8 
11830:03   Julie McCabe V50WUnattached    
11930:10   Ellie McCabe S20WUnattached    
12030:15   Mark Bulpitt PBV35MOverton30:1530:1536.0 
12130:18   Finn Newby U15MUnattached    
12230:20   Rachel Wiseman U20WUnattached    
12330:26   Carole Burgess V50WUnattached    
12430:41   Sarah Rolfe  V45WAndover29:0027:0731.9 
12530:42   Josephine Ann Craggs  V40WUnattached28:4528:0722.3 
12630:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12730:50   Helen Jude V35WUnattached    
12830:57   Charlotte Goulding S30WUnattached    
12931:41   Sandrs Doney  V45WUnattached28:0022:3113.6 
13031:55   Sheila Oldacre  V55WAndover30:3728:0522.5 
13131:57   Katie Edwards SBV40WOverton31:5729:3836.0 
13232:08   Sarah Wiseman U20WUnattached    
13332:09   Annabel Doney S20WUnattached    
13432:17   Julia Leavey SBV40WOverton31:4629:0534.9 
13532:49   Alan Hollands V45MUnattached    
13632:56   David Kynaston V40MUnattached    
13733:05   Lara Whittingham SBSENWUnattached31:4829:1236.0 
13833:07   Chris Hannan V40MUnattached    
13933:10   Joanne Lea  V40WVictory32:1532:1533.1 
14033:11   John Watkins V45MUnattached    
14133:37   Elizabeth Baston V45WUnattached    
14233:47   Janette Morgan V55WUnattached    
14333:49   Keith Vallis SBV45MOverton33:4919:0610.1 
14434:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14534:21   Olana Green U15WUnattached    
14634:22   Mel Green V40MUnattached    
14734:45   Anna Simmonds  U15WAndover28:2126:1833.3 
14834:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14934:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15035:10   Laura Omar S30WUnattached    
15135:13   Karen White V50WUnattached    
15235:19   Paula Wiseman V50WUnattached    
15336:01   Claire Stilwell S30WUnattached    
15436:34   Melanie Horne  SENWUnattached32:0026:0832.8 
15536:46   Wendy Beveridge  V45WUnattached33:2733:2734.1 
15636:48   Lewis Jones  V35MUnattached29:1522:4216.5 
15739:55   Melody Brown U11WUnattached    
15839:55   Paul Brown V45MUnattached