Sunday League External Results
Watford
7 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:06   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.1 
235:40   Scott Aiken V40MTrent Park1.9 
335:45   Julian Critchlow V50MWatford2.5 
436:03   Tom CursleySENMTrent Park  
536:13   Grant Ramsay V40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet1.1 
636:17   Adam Bowman U23MTrent Park8.1 
736:32   David Evans SENMSerpentine0.8 
836:37   David O'SullivanSENMWatford Joggers  
936:40   Andy Neatham V45MBarnet/Fairlands Valley Spartans11.7 
1036:41   Tom BeachSENMRoyston  
1136:54   Simon Jackson V35MFairlands Valley Spartans2.7 
1237:13   Simon Speirs V45MHarpenden16.0 
1337:16   Andrew Symonds SENMHillingdon17.0 
1437:33   Steve Prosser V35MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix3.2 
1537:37   Daire Brennan V35MEnfield & Haringey/Royston4.2 
1637:50   Luke Bowie SENMTrent Park7.8 
1737:55   David Kunzmann SENMTrent Park6.2 
1837:58   Brian Willis V50MRoyston25.1 
1937:59   Russell Casey V35MGarden City Runners3.4 
2038:03   Gary Warren V45MSt. Albans Striders2.8 
2138:04   Mike PriorV40MTrent Park  
2238:08   Karl Cable V50MRoyston11.9 
2338:11   Jason Maloney V40MTrent Park6.8 
2438:13   Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine0.5 
2538:18   Richard Lowden V35MRoyston8.0 
2638:24   Simon Fraser SENMSt. Albans Striders2.1 
2738:29   Andy Holt V50MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix3.3 
2838:30   Grant Chapman V35MRoyston1.8 
2938:32   James TansleySENMRoyston  
3038:35   Ricardo Agostinho SENMEaling Eagles2.3 
3138:39   Paul Makowski V40MCambridge & Coleridge1.0 
3238:42   Chris Baynes SENMGarden City Runners4.5 
3338:47   Ammon Piepgrass V35MHarpenden/Canada3.3 
3438:52   Desmond Denning V40MTrent Park3.8 
3539:00   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.2 
3639:03   Graham Hill V40MRoyston12.0 
3739:05   Graham Lewis V50MTrent Park7.1 
3839:07   Christopher Westcott V40MFairlands Valley Spartans-0.9 
3939:10   Vince Long V45MRoyston9.6 
4039:15   Jason Dodd SENMTrent Park2.3 
4139:17   AN OtherSENM   
4239:19   Matthew Hardcastle SENMSerpentine2.7 
4339:19   Jonathan R Haynes V55MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix5.6 
4439:21   Mark RedmondV40MGarden City Runners  
4539:27   Steve BowranV40MHarpenden Arrows  
4639:34   Adrian Edwards V45MTrent Park6.4 
4739:38   Adrian JamesV40MHarpenden Arrows  
4839:53   Raoul Mansukhani V40MSerpentine9.0 
4940:15   Paul Scofield V40MBishops Stortford5.9 
5040:19   Robert Casserley V40MGarden City Runners3.6 
5140:21   Richard Keith Harrison V45MRoyston6.4 
5240:24   Mark Robertson SENMTeam Trisports9.4 
5340:24   Fraser Johnson V40MSerpentine16.5 
5440:27   Michael Stainton V50MSerpentine19.5 
5540:30   Hannah Turner V35WHarpenden7.5 
5640:39   Richard Bruce V40MHarpenden/Southern Counties Vets-0.4 
5740:39   Andrew CrippsV40MHarpenden Arrows  
5840:41   Sean Bowen V50MGarden City Runners3.7 
5940:44   Derry Lozano-Hoyland SENMSerpentine13.7 
6040:45   Andy Andreou V45MTrent Park13.3 
6140:49   Rachel Normand (was Newstead) SENWLondon Heathside5.6 
6240:52   Colin Taylor V55MWatford Joggers8.6 
6340:55   David Green V50MHarpenden5.3 
6440:55   Mike Russell V55MTeam Trisports35.9 
6541:06   Godfrey Tofts V50MRoyston14.9 
6641:14   Patrick McGuinessV40MHarpenden Arrows  
6741:15   Martin WoodV50MFairlands Valley  
6841:16   Alan Routledge V50MGarden City Runners10.3 
6941:18   Darren McGrathV40MHarpenden Arrows  
7041:20   Wendy Walsh V40WSt. Albans Striders7.5 
7141:35   Ian Park SENMEaling Eagles21.9 
7241:39   Richard Moreton V40MHarpenden7.0 
7341:45   Mike Martin SENMSt. Albans Striders2.6 
7441:46   Grant Glendinning V40MBroxbourne/Unattached6.1 
7541:50   Peter Beatty V55MBishops Stortford8.3 
7641:55   Colin Oxlade V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne6.0 
7742:00   Mark Young V40MTeam Trisports24.9 
7842:01   Steve Smith V50MSt. Albans Striders8.3 
7942:03   Adam Wakefield SENMEaling Eagles10.1 
8042:06   Kathryn Chapman V40WBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix4.2 
8142:13   Martin Morgan V45MTrent Park10.1 
8242:18   Jennifer Conway SENWSt. Albans Striders7.5 
8342:20   Liam Herbert SENMStevenage & North Herts11.5 
8442:22   Richard Somerset V45MGarden City Runners5.4 
8542:28   Elaine Garvican V35WSt. Albans Striders10.0 
8642:32   Julian Jones V40MHarpenden18.8 
8742:35   Stuart Manktelow V50MTrent Park10.1 
8842:43   Gareth CharlesV40MFreedom Tri  
8942:48   Simon Stannard V35MEaling Eagles9.4 
9042:56   Daniel Little SENMBroxbourne7.2 
9143:05   Paul Martin V50MRoyston21.8 
9243:13   Stephen Green V45MFairlands Valley Spartans6.6 
9343:15   Paul FairchildSENMFreedom Tri  
9443:18   James IzzardSENMHarpenden Arrows  
9543:21   Simon Doyle V50MHerts Phoenix10.6 
9643:22   Matthew Hearne V35MTrail Running Association/Serpentine8.9 
9743:22   Martyn WiskenV40MEdmonton  
9843:23   Chris SachV50MHarpenden Arrows  
9943:25   Paula AdamsV35WTeam Trisports  
10043:27   Louise Rolfe V35WWalden Tri14.3 
10143:32   Jason McdermottSENMTrent Park  
10243:37   Brad Smith SENMGarden City Runners10.1 
10343:41   Stephen MossSENMTrent Park  
10443:44   Roger Montgomery V45MHarpenden7.9 
10543:54   Mark CouttsV40MWalden Tri  
10643:56   Hannah Copeland V35WEaling Eagles8.0 
10743:59   Steve Martin Smith V40MRoyston27.4 
10844:01   Paul Christie V35MWatford Joggers9.3 
10944:03   Barry Griffin SENMWatford Joggers22.6 
11044:04   Ben Cale SENMEaling Eagles9.8 
11144:08   Jennifer Watt V45WEaling Eagles/Canada10.4 
11244:09   Anthony Plewes V40MTrent Park28.3 
11344:11   Cary FreerSENMTeam Trisports  
11444:36   Elliot LambV50MHarpenden Arrows  
11544:38   Robert Willin V55MEaling Eagles7.5 
11644:41   Ciaran Weldon V40MWatford9.5 
11744:42   T PalmieriV35WFreedom Tri  
11844:57   Paul Green V55MRoyston29.0 
11945:02   Bernard Barnaby V55MFairlands Valley Spartans17.1 
12045:09   Joshua Worthington V40MWatford Joggers8.9 
12145:19   Alex Baird SENWTrent Park5.9 
12245:25   C ClarkSENMFreedom Tri  
12345:36   Amy Frith SENWRoyston23.7 
12445:37   Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service8.3 
12545:44   James Edward Gamble V55MWatford Joggers11.2 
12645:52   Oli LacigovaSENWTeam Trisports  
12746:00   Thomas Martini V35MEaling Eagles/Serpentine8.2 
12846:06   Matthew Cooke SENMTeam Trisports11.5 
12946:07   Steve Mayfield V45MFairlands Valley Spartans9.4 
13046:08   Hannah ArnoldSENWHarpenden Arrows  
13146:09   James GraingerV40MTeam Trisports  
13246:13   Ian Johnson V45MSerpentine/Canada10.8 
13346:14   Julie Simmons V55WFairlands Valley Spartans/Allenbury's15.5 
13446:14   Jim Simpson V50MSt. Albans Striders24.5 
13546:23   Frank Moran V60MTrent Park11.8 
13646:26   Patrick Moran V60MTrent Park13.9 
13746:29   Nick De Sausmarez V45MLondon Heathside10.5 
13846:30   Madeleine Pritchard SENWFairlands Valley Spartans10.8 
13946:33   Chris Boyle V45MSerpentine/New Zealand11.4 
14046:49   David McCabeV40MFreedom Tri  
14146:52   Philip Butson V45MBishops Stortford24.9 
14246:56   Rustum Khedkar V40MWatford Joggers8.6 
14347:03   David GrindallV50MTrent Park  
14447:08   Malcolm Allen V60MTrent Park18.6 
14547:10   Peter Smith V50MFairlands Valley Spartans10.8 
14647:11   Marco Maserati V50MLondon Heathside11.5 
14747:18   Dawn BurrV45WHarpenden Arrows  
14847:23   Lauren DavisonSENWRoyston  
14947:26   Dennis Watling U23MWatford Joggers/Chester Uni31.8 
15047:28   Felicity Weston SENWTrent Park26.7 
15147:33   Paul BrackenV50MTrent Park  
15247:37   Kate Pickard V40WWatford Joggers12.8 
15347:41   Lewis GreenSENMFreedom Tri  
15447:42   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine15.2 
15547:44   Robert Crangle V50MSerpentine/Vegan6.8 
15647:48   Angela PhillipsV45WFreedom Tri  
15747:57   John Rose V45MTrent Park13.4 
15847:59   Sarah Dumbrill V35WHarpenden28.7 
15948:05   Elizabeth Doyle U23WHerts Phoenix/London Uni16.0 
16048:09   Jennifer Finlay V45WHarpenden16.6 
16148:10   Philippa O'Donovan SENWHarpenden26.4 
16248:15   Mick Green V50MTrent Park12.2 
16348:20   Richard Underwood V40MSt. Albans Striders13.5 
16448:23   Clare Bonnick V50WWatford Joggers13.5 
16548:28   Michelle Reeves SENWFairlands Valley Spartans21.4 
16648:31   Chas Taylor V65MTrent Park18.7 
16748:38   David Lees V35MWatford Joggers33.4 
16848:44   MacLaine Bowie U20MTrent Park6.6 
16948:47   Nicola McGlennon V35WSerpentine/Ireland15.0 
17048:48   Tom Weatherhead V50MGarden City Runners14.7 
17148:49   Graeme Armstrong V45MBroxbourne27.5 
17248:50   Duncan GodfreySENMTeam Trisports  
17348:53   Graham HarperV50MHarpenden Arrows  
17449:04   Judit Prior V40WTrent Park14.3 
17549:07   Dave Stephenson V50MFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth21.6 
17649:11   Ian ScanlonV40MTeam Trisports  
17749:12   Paul Silverman V45MLondon Heathside27.8 
17849:13   Nikki Wilby SENWFairlands Valley Spartans19.3 
17949:15   Tina Le V35WRoyston19.9 
18049:18   Andy JonesSENMFreedom Tri  
18149:19   Daniel Sutton SENMFairlands Valley Spartans12.3 
18249:25   Henrik WarburtonV50MRoyston  
18349:26   Craig StephensonV40MGarden City Runners  
18449:31   Helen MacfarlaneV35WHarpenden Arrows  
18549:35   Jackie Perry V50WTeam Trisports30.0 
18649:43   Victor Luck V65MSt. Albans Striders12.6 
18749:45   Paul Haynes V35MRoyston9.5 
18849:50   Andrew NugentV40MBroxbourne  
18949:52   Melissa O'Hare V40WTrent Park14.1 
19049:52   Andy Churn V50MFairlands Valley Spartans34.1 
19149:55   Louise CrosbyV45WHarpenden Arrows  
19249:59   Nicholas CrowleySENMFairlands Valley  
19350:00   Douglas Bowen V35MWalden Tri15.3 
19450:04   Heather Storey V40WTeam Trisports26.9 
19550:04   Mark Nichols V60MWatford Joggers18.4 
19650:10   Isabel Marriage V45WRoyston15.2 
19750:13   Ian Knightley V60MRoyston11.2 
19850:15   Hazel Clark V35WWare Joggers/Mornington Chasers16.6 
19950:21   Lynn Jones V50WEnfield & Haringey31.2 
20050:23   Tim James V45MSt. Albans Striders23.6 
20150:31   Richard Long V60MSerpentine18.5 
20250:37   Dave Edwards V55MGarden City Runners12.5 
20350:41   Verity FisherSENWFairlands Valley  
20450:44   Jenny Baker V45WEaling Eagles18.5 
20550:45   Janet Tofts V55WRoyston23.6 
20650:47   Marek Waszczuk V50MEaling Eagles11.5 
20750:50   Graham Carson V65MSerpentine18.9 
20851:00   Sylwia Tokarska V35WEdmonton19.6 
20951:03   Steve HoskinsV40MHarpenden Arrows  
21051:05   Jane BrittainV35WFreedom Tri  
21151:06   Jane Moss V40WTrent Park17.9 
21251:11   Ruth Stapleton SENWRoyston28.4 
21351:13   Sarah Lucy Sharman V50WWatford Joggers13.5 
21451:14   Huw Hamer V35MWatford Joggers15.7 
21551:31   Ellen Easten SENWEaling Eagles9.7 
21651:34   James KnightV50MFreedom Tri  
21751:40   Siobhan Flynn V45WBroxbourne23.2 
21851:45   Dan Houghton V40MEaling Eagles18.5 
21951:49   Samantha Tophill V45WTeam Trisports29.2 
22051:53   Panos Fellas V50MWatford Joggers12.9 
22151:56   Caroline CrouchmanV45WRoyston  
22251:56   Mark Travers V50MSt. Albans Striders12.1 
22351:57   Gary BurtonV50MSerpentine  
22451:59   Jane ShepherdV45WBishops Stortford  
22552:00   Theodosia Green V50WTrent Park16.1 
22652:03   Diane Glynn V55WRoyston17.2 
22752:11   Pierre-Louis GattiSENMHarpenden Arrows  
22852:13   Rosemary BainesV55WTrent Park  
22952:20   Lesley Dutton V50WTeam Trisports36.0 
23052:23   Brian BowieV60MTrent Park  
23152:25   Mark Cheadle V35MFairlands Valley Spartans14.2 
23252:29   Marcus Edwards V50MWatford Joggers8.8 
23352:33   Stuart Mitchell V50MEaling Eagles15.3 
23452:36   Sue Park V50WEaling Eagles12.0 
23552:37   Michael J Jack V55MSt. Albans Striders15.4 
23652:45   Lorraine Evans V55WBishops Stortford33.6 
23752:56   Patricia CollisV55WHarpenden Arrows  
23853:01   Johan Preis V45MGarden City Runners13.8 
23953:04   Ken Townson V45MLondon Heathside15.1 
24053:08   Teresa Sewell V55WRoyston27.1 
24153:09   Vas VasilliouV50MEdmonton  
24253:11   Jane Molloy V50WWatford Joggers18.6 
24353:13   James JoyV40MTrent Park  
24453:13   Tony Shortland V50MTeam Trisports  
24553:17   Caroline HardingV35WTrent Park  
24653:18   Trace Allen V70MGarden City Runners27.9 
24753:23   Isabel Green V35WFairlands Valley Spartans14.2 
24853:38   Ming Chung SENWRoyston36.0 
24953:40   Janice NisbetV55WRoyston  
25053:46   Sarah Illingworth V40WLondon Heathside18.0 
Page: 1 2