Black Park parkrun # 269 External Results
Black Park
16 Aug 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   James Laing  S20MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London16:2215:46-1.5 
217:32   James Repper  V40MChiltern17:2116:281.5 
317:47   David Lee  V35MDatchet/Sevenoaks17:4116:440.7 
418:05   Chris Bradfield  V40MDatchet17:4816:184.7 
518:14   Roger Fowkes  V35MHillingdon Triathletes17:4417:447.0 
618:17   Alice Hector PBS30WBristol & West/Ranelagh18:1717:267.9 
718:25   Ross McDonough PBV35MDatchet18:2517:451.3 
818:28   Steven Ilott SBS20MUnattached18:2817:2017.0 
918:29   Matthew Whitehouse  V40MDatchet/Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor18:0317:4510.1 
1018:36   Mark Mason PBV35MUnattached18:3618:3626.5 
1118:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:45   Chris Hunt SBS20MDatchet18:4517:473.4 
1318:48   Jon Kew  V40MMaidenhead18:3518:043.4 
1418:51   Mark Scott PBV50MHillingdon Triathletes18:5118:518.6 
1519:02   Christopher Martin Fox PBS30MDatchet19:0218:504.4 
1619:04   John Lawler  V35MGade Valley18:3317:306.0 
1719:07   William Casson PBS30MDatchet19:0718:435.0 
1819:09   Richard Quantrill SBV40MChiltern19:0917:3717.8 
1919:19   Martin Walker  S25MDidcot Runners18:2317:522.0 
2019:21   Matthew Clutterbuck  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:0216:11-1.1 
2119:24   Noel O'donovan  V40MUnattached18:5818:477.6 
2219:34   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:2618:346.3 
2319:39   Alison Young  V40WChiltern18:4818:314.8 
2419:50   Robin Smith PBV55MDatchet19:5019:196.1 
2519:53   Vince Ellerby  V50MGade Valley19:1518:377.0 
2619:56   Neil Brooks  V50MUnattached19:3619:0729.9 
2720:03   Scott Langdown  V35MUnattached19:3619:3613.3 
2820:06   Kenneth Brown  V45MUnattached19:3619:177.2 
2920:07   Guy Grewal SBV40MDatchet20:0719:4611.2 
3020:10   Alan Tilly PBV50MHart20:1019:598.5 
3120:12   Neil Gordge S30MUnattached    
3220:13   Ashley Anderson  S25MUnattached19:2918:4116.3 
3320:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:28   Kyle Buckingham S25MUnattached    
3520:30   David Smith SBV45MHillingdon20:3019:366.8 
3620:33   Ian Dunbar V45MUnattached    
3720:36   Derek Sprenger PBV50MDatchet20:3620:3628.8 
3820:42   Eisvidas Jonkus U20MRoad Runners Club    
3920:44   Niall Quinn  V35MEaling Eagles19:4118:186.3 
4020:51   Jonathan Richard Elliott SBV35MDatchet20:5120:1115.9 
4120:52   Shane Pancherz S25MUnattached    
4220:53   Neil Vig SBV35MUnattached20:3320:007.8 
4320:54   Mike Smith SBSENMUnattached20:3519:518.3 
4420:55   Rob Gilder S30MUnattached    
4520:56   Zena Phillips  S30WDatchet20:2420:038.7 
4620:58   David Jessopp  V40MDatchet20:4218:345.1 
4721:01   Bradley Buckingham S25MUnattached    
4821:01   Steve King S30MUnattached    
4921:02   Jack Simpson  SENMUnattached20:4320:4336.0 
5021:03   Jim O'Donovan  V50MBurnham19:0318:5914.2 
5121:05   Steve Horsfield V40MUnattached    
5221:14   Joseph Matthew Hodgkinson  U15MHillingdon19:4919:4927.0 
5321:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:27   Andy Head V35MUnattached    
5521:28   Matthew Robins PBS30MChiltern20:5919:208.2 
5621:30   Carl Pedder S25MUnattached    
5721:31   Michael John Dyer  V50MUnattached20:2820:0211.2 
5821:33   Alan Dorricott V50MUnattached    
5921:35   Mark Vogler  SENMUnattached18:2418:184.9 
6021:37   Tom Horsfield S20MUnattached    
6121:39   Glenn Carpenter S25MUnattached    
6221:42   Steve Webb V40MUnattached    
6321:43   Olivia Janke  U15WHillingdon19:4519:2318.4 
6421:48   Ben Moffatt S20MUnattached    
6521:50   Matt Luff SBSENMUnattached21:5019:0330.0 
6621:51   Nick Greatorex SBV40MUnattached21:4519:5812.5 
6721:53   Michael Barber  S30MSutton Runners21:0718:354.2 
6821:55   Mark Moore PBV50MBurnham21:2419:467.0 
6921:58   Phil Hall V55MUnattached    
7021:59   Daniel Wain U20MUnattached    
7122:00   Max Edward George Vaughan U20MUnattached    
7222:01   Ian Spencer SBV70MDatchet22:0120:3112.3 
7322:02   Paul Nolan S25MUnattached    
7422:05   Emma Buckley PBS30WDatchet22:0520:4021.5 
7522:07   Robert Griffin  V35MUnattached21:1320:0518.7 
7622:08   Monika Revesz PBV35WDatchet22:0121:1716.1 
7722:09   Craig D Sherratt  V40MDatchet22:0721:2420.5 
7822:11   Richard Burgess S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
7922:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:19   Scott Getley PBV35MChiltern22:1920:529.4 
8122:26   Andy Phillips S25MUnattached    
8222:29   Antony Smith  V35MUnattached20:4420:019.7 
8322:30   Sucwinder Bassi V35MUnattached    
8422:30   Zonika Ramsey SBSENWUnattached22:1022:1036.0 
8522:32   Michael Hayward  V45MUnattached20:2020:1720.1 
8622:35   Luke Sawyer  SENMUnattached21:3920:5117.9 
8722:38   Philip Wright U20MUnattached    
8822:40   Becky Jones S30WUnattached    
8922:41   David Ross PBV40MDatchet22:4121:3315.4 
9022:43   Adam Gambrill  U15MCookham20:4518:180.8 
9122:44   Ciara Williams  S20WHillingdon21:4019:419.4 
9222:46   William Luff PBV50MUnattached22:4622:4616.2 
9322:47   John Smith V70MUnattached    
9422:49   John Myall V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
9522:50   Barry Shiel V35MUnattached    
9622:51   James Blackman  V40MUnattached21:3719:1020.5 
9722:53   Nigel Wright V55MUnattached    
9822:57   Paul Stock S25MUnattached    
9922:58   Paul Hodgkinson V45MUnattached    
10023:00   Jamie Young  V35MDatchet21:3220:068.6 
10123:01   Catherine Lees SBS30WDatchet23:0121:3813.9 
10223:02   Louise Barton PBV40WDatchet23:0223:0234.8 
10323:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:09   Peter Allen  S20MBurnham22:0020:1113.5 
10623:13   Paul Frith PBV45MHandy Cross23:0322:5418.0 
10723:13   Alison Jessopp  V40WDatchet22:5721:269.7 
10823:16   Simon Cook  V50MUnattached22:0822:0315.9 
10923:18   Alan Dray PBV55MDatchet23:1823:1824.4 
11023:18   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:1620:5710.6 
11123:19   Gary Heron PBV35MBurnham22:3720:5421.4 
11223:21   Claire Tillyer PBS30WHook Runners23:2123:2114.5 
11323:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:33   Joe Nolan  V55MBritish Airways23:1622:4722.6 
11523:34   Francis Maher  V35MUnattached22:1121:4616.4 
11623:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11723:37   Wayne Isard PBV35MMaidenhead23:3723:0136.0 
11823:37   Wayne Lee V35MUnattached    
11923:38   Benjamin Thomas Jackson Harper U15MUnattached    
12023:41   Alison Allen  V55WBurnham23:2122:3417.2 
12123:41   Gillian Mcalister SBV40WHillingdon Triathletes23:3921:1016.9 
12223:45   Joe O'Sullivan U15MUnattached    
12323:49   Sue Park  V50WEaling Eagles22:5322:1712.1 
12423:50   Toby Ralphs PBU15MMaidenhead23:1421:1114.8 
12523:58   Chris Kendall S25MUnattached    
12623:58   Alan Walter  V60MUnattached23:5423:5432.9 
12723:59   Brian Leach  V70MHillingdon23:1322:3633.0 
12824:00   Gareth Ralphs V45MUnattached    
12924:01   Russel Lowe V40MUnattached    
13024:02   Philip Kemp  V35MDatchet/Unattached20:0819:259.2 
13124:08   John Longhurst  V40MHillingdon Triathletes23:1422:0034.5 
13224:10   Janice Moorekite  V55WLarkfield23:3023:3015.5 
13324:14   David Anthony Morgan  V50MUnattached22:4622:4614.7 
13424:16   Andrew N Chater  V55MUnattached24:0921:3317.3 
13524:17   Tony Wingrove  V50MUnattached23:2822:4036.0 
13624:18   Freddie Ellis U11MUnattached    
13724:18   Sebastian Lawrence  U11MChiltern22:5922:2819.8 
13824:19   Matt Lawrence  V40MChiltern20:3720:369.5 
13924:19   Clare Gillbe S30WUnattached    
14024:20   Charles Allen  V55MFetch Everyone/Datchet22:5722:1316.0 
14124:20   Nicola Benn  SENWUnattached23:4621:5422.5 
14224:21   Mark Birrell S20MUnattached    
14324:24   Chris Firman  V40MBurnham20:4420:0615.5 
14424:25   Helen Jones-Totays  V40WDatchet23:4222:1111.6 
14524:25   Emma Ellis V35WUnattached    
14624:26   Michael Stead  V40MBognor Tri & Endurance24:0123:3529.6 
14724:27   Kathryn Maynard  V35WWatford24:0724:0717.8 
14824:37   Jacob Reid V45MUnattached    
14924:40   Robert Woodman V35MUnattached    
15024:41   Derek Baker SBV70MDatchet24:2123:2521.1 
15124:45   Philip Wain  V45MUnattached22:3822:3814.4 
15224:45   Philip Butterworth  V45MUnattached23:4022:4035.6 
15324:48   Christopher David Vaughan SBV45WUnattached24:0922:1525.7 
15424:49   Dave Glazier  V55MDatchet23:2723:2724.0 
15524:49   Jason Ramsey  U18MUnattached23:4423:4436.0 
15624:51   Catherine Staunton  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:1524:1117.4 
15724:51   John Whitby  V50MUnattached24:2624:2620.5 
15824:52   David Knowles S30MUnattached    
15924:52   Ian Crawshaw V55MUnattached    
16024:54   Brett Ramsey  V40MUnattached23:3423:3436.0 
16124:55   Marcus Purnell SBV35MUnattached24:0524:0523.8 
16224:56   Marc Sumner V35MUnattached    
16324:58   Jody Dalton S25MUnattached    
16424:59   Adam Laing SENMUnattached    
16525:01   Chris Tasker V55MUnattached    
16625:02   Anna Janke  U15WHillingdon22:3020:0418.0 
16725:03   Adam Rathmill V40MUnattached    
16825:07   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached20:4220:4230.9 
16925:08   Antony Meek PBSENMUnattached25:0125:0136.0 
17025:11   Mark Timson V45MUnattached    
17125:12   Emma Watson PBV35WDatchet22:4922:3829.9 
17225:13   Claire Wiseman V35WBurnham Joggers    
17325:14   Fay Thomson S30WUnattached    
17425:15   Paul Baker  V45MUnattached23:2522:2833.2 
17525:16   Micky Ross S25MUnattached    
17625:17   Dave Ford PBV60MBurnham25:1725:1723.5 
17725:18   Jessica Sloan  S20WUnattached22:0121:0322.3 
17825:24   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:2524:1036.0 
17925:25   Amy Cooper S20WUnattached    
18025:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18225:32   Edward Thomas Spencer  U11MHillingdon24:5521:0811.7 
18325:32   Joe Getley U11MUnattached    
18425:32   Ryan Eldridge S20MUnattached    
18525:33   Matthew Channer  V35MChiltern24:2020:108.9 
18625:33   Henry Bailey U11MUnattached    
18725:34   Melanie Spencer  V35WHillingdon23:3022:1813.0 
18825:34   Shakoor Mughal  V40MDatchet25:2125:2120.8 
18925:35   Niels Whitby U20MUnattached    
19025:36   Jasbir Dhillon S25MUnattached    
19125:39   Paul Anthony James  V45MUnattached23:3723:0334.3 
19225:40   Olov Hansen  V60MMarlow Striders23:1422:3619.3 
19325:43   Alan Gray  V35MDatchet24:2824:2824.6 
19425:45   Rob Lane SBV45MDatchet25:3423:1521.4 
19525:48   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women25:1224:2722.7 
19625:49   Stephen Hartrick PBV45MMarlow Striders25:4922:2814.1 
19725:52   Fran Smith SBV50WHayes & Harlington25:4025:4022.5 
19825:53   Nigel Pearmain V45MUnattached    
19925:54   Diane Kendall  V35WUnattached23:4623:4619.8 
20025:54   Bella Shah  V45WDatchet25:4923:0614.0 
20125:56   Gemma Korff S30WUnattached    
20225:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20325:59   Clare Sanchez V35WUnattached    
20426:01   Amy Berrett S30WUnattached    
20526:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20626:05   Katie Clutterbuck  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24:0519:034.6 
20726:05   Katie Repper  U11WChiltern23:1419:127.8 
20826:07   Jonathan Herod  V35MVegetarian25:0018:074.0 
20926:09   Suzanne Eves S30WUnattached    
21026:10   Colin Adams  V45MDatchet24:0922:4413.5 
21126:11   Katy Hughes PBV35WDatchet25:1325:1325.3 
21226:12   Anna Hodson  SENWUnattached25:0323:5918.5 
21326:12   Michael Jones V50MUnattached    
21426:13   Ian Gascoigne  V55MUnattached25:3024:2121.6 
21526:14   Paul Vig V35MUnattached    
21626:15   Paul Spencer V40MUnattached    
21726:16   Justin Dobbs  V50MUnattached24:4424:0217.7 
21826:17   Louise Brown  V35WUnattached23:5823:0014.5 
21926:20   Dan Seymour S20MUnattached    
22026:21   Iona Roberts  U15WWycombe25:5724:4025.9 
22126:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22226:23   Christopher Roberts  V50MUnattached25:4224:1932.6 
22326:25   Barbro Julin  V50WMarlow Striders22:5322:2018.5 
22426:26   Hannah Hill S20WUnattached    
22526:30   Andy Wood  V35MHillingdon23:3318:218.8 
22626:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22726:32   Nina Smith SBS25WDatchet26:3223:1523.7 
22826:36   Brian Smith S20MUnattached    
22926:37   Jayon Ahn SBS30WDatchet26:3724:5117.2 
23026:39   Stephanie Lurshay S20WUnattached    
23126:44   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached23:5422:3917.6 
23226:45   Gina Ferracini V35WUnattached    
23326:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23426:49   Hannah Moffatt PBS20WUnattached25:3525:0722.4 
23526:50   Alan Bird SBV40MHillingdon Triathletes26:5023:5231.0 
23626:52   Jo Lewis SBV55WReading RR/Hillingdon Triathletes26:5223:3335.1 
23726:56   Adam Bowles  V50MWycombe24:2721:5021.4 
23826:57   Elizabeth Crosse  V55WPurple Patch26:1126:1127.2 
23926:58   Emlyn Pool S25MUnattached    
24027:00   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead25:5123:0318.3 
24127:01   Andrew Finan V50MUnattached    
24227:03   Michelle Marsden  V40WUnattached25:3425:3436.0 
24327:04   Chris Winter  V40MUnattached26:1626:1629.2 
24427:05   Victoria Rayner U20WUnattached    
24527:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24627:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24727:07   Jenny Roberts U15WUnattached    
24827:10   Louise Jubainville U20WUnattached    
24927:11   Jonathan Leigh V50MUnattached    
25027:14   Rachel Clutterbuck SBU11WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27:1418:534.1 
Page: 1 2